17.
Hasseler Wald- und Wiesenlauf |
3,4 km am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Männer |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
87 |
Graper, Erik |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
2002 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
00:12:30 |
2 |
111 |
Meier, Olaf |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1969 |
M 45 |
1 |
00:12:49 |
3 |
156 |
Klaffke, Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M 55 |
1 |
00:13:05 |
4 |
100 |
Jakel, Jan |
Wernitz |
1976 |
M 40 |
1 |
00:13:10 |
5 |
174 |
Willberg, Steffen |
Black Swarm MD |
1976 |
M 40 |
2 |
00:13:17 |
6 |
168 |
Chamaon, Dr. Nabil |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M 50 |
1 |
00:13:28 |
7 |
161 |
Frommhagen, Florian |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1990 |
M |
1 |
00:13:37 |
8 |
115 |
Neuling, Ronald |
Gardelegen |
1965 |
M 50 |
2 |
00:13:53 |
9 |
151 |
Bethge, Lars |
Hassel |
1989 |
M |
2 |
00:14:26 |
10 |
157 |
Pohle, Björn |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
2004 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
00:14:39 |
11 |
106 |
Krüger, Toni |
SV Angern |
1988 |
M |
3 |
00:15:10 |
12 |
158 |
Annuth, Jan-Niklas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
2006 |
MK U12 |
1 |
00:15:26 |
13 |
155 |
Lücke, Rene |
Gerwisch |
1945 |
M 70 |
1 |
00:15:33 |
14 |
108 |
Mädel, Steffen |
Havelberg Triathlon |
1983 |
M 30 |
1 |
00:15:41 |
15 |
75 |
Ballerstein, Veit |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
2006 |
MK U12 |
2 |
00:15:43 |
16 |
144 |
Wisny, Lutz |
LG Haeder |
1947 |
M 65 |
1 |
00:15:48 |
17 |
163 |
Heine, Jan |
Hassel |
2004 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
00:16:18 |
18 |
171 |
Schumann, Max |
Lindtdorf |
2004 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
00:16:53 |
19 |
175 |
Ulrich, Andre |
LTV-Genthin |
2007 |
MK U10 |
1 |
00:16:59 |
20 |
169 |
Lahn, Manfred |
LG Friesen Magdeburg |
1942 |
M 70 |
2 |
00:17:22 |
21 |
93 |
Heim, Laurenz |
Hassel |
2004 |
MJ U14 |
4 |
00:17:45 |
22 |
76 |
Bender, Pepe |
HSV Handball MD |
2005 |
MK U12 |
3 |
00:18:33 |
23 |
148 |
Klose, Pascal |
Reinsbüttel |
1999 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
00:18:37 |
24 |
154 |
Brösamle, Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M 65 |
2 |
00:18:43 |
25 |
96 |
Herm, Karl |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
2005 |
MK U12 |
4 |
00:19:01 |
26 |
123 |
Perlitz, Hugo |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
2003 |
MJ U14 |
5 |
00:20:59 |
27 |
114 |
Müller, Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M 55 |
2 |
00:21:01 |
28 |
71 |
Andrys, Mike |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1967 |
M 45 |
2 |
00:21:14 |
29 |
127 |
Rakow, Steve |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1979 |
M 35 |
1 |
00:21:19 |
30 |
103 |
Klose, Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M 50 |
3 |
00:21:22 |
31 |
124 |
Projahn, Dirk |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1970 |
M 45 |
3 |
00:21:24 |
32 |
132 |
Schneider , Luca |
Laufgruppe Haeder |
2006 |
MK U12 |
5 |
00:22:03 |
33 |
79 |
Didouna, Lukas |
GS Arneburg |
2007 |
MK U10 |
2 |
00:23:06 |
34 |
165 |
Didouna, Andre |
Hassel |
1981 |
M 35 |
2 |
00:23:07 |
35 |
173 |
Kosink, Klaus |
LG Grobleben |
1955 |
M 60 |
1 |
00:25:40 |
36 |
134 |
Schnelle, Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M 75 |
1 |
00:28:58 |
37 |
128 |
Riedinger , Alexander |
LG Haeder |
2004 |
MJ U14 |
6 |
00:29:44 |
38 |
166 |
Gagelmann, Jens |
Garlipp |
1967 |
M 45 |
4 |
00:50:28 |
3,4 km am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Frauen |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
89 |
Grobler, Friederieke |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2006 |
WK U12 |
1 |
00:14:30 |
2 |
121 |
Paproth, Josephine |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2006 |
WK U12 |
2 |
00:15:36 |
3 |
88 |
Graper, Heike |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1973 |
W 40 |
1 |
00:15:45 |
4 |
159 |
Wöllmer, Leonie |
Kernige Altmärker |
2003 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
00:15:53 |
5 |
90 |
Haak, Emma |
SV Preussen Schonhausen |
2005 |
WK U12 |
3 |
00:15:55 |
6 |
170 |
Riche, Kerstin |
Burg |
1962 |
W 50 |
1 |
00:15:57 |
7 |
86 |
Gladis, Malin |
Tangermünder LV 1994 |
2004 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
00:15:58 |
8 |
146 |
Wolff, Carla |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
00:16:25 |
9 |
147 |
Wolff, Sarah |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
00:16:57 |
10 |
120 |
Paproth, Anja |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1974 |
W 40 |
2 |
00:17:03 |
11 |
139 |
Stahl, Bianka |
Klein Rossau |
1968 |
W 45 |
1 |
00:17:09 |
12 |
95 |
Herm, Ines |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1969 |
W 45 |
2 |
00:17:26 |
13 |
140 |
Steigemann, Gabriele |
LG Friesen MD |
1966 |
W 50 |
2 |
00:18:03 |
14 |
125 |
Raeck, Claudia |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1982 |
W 30 |
1 |
00:18:47 |
15 |
149 |
Blasche, Nele |
Greenville (USA) |
2002 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
00:18:54 |
16 |
162 |
Kaczmarek, Bianca |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1988 |
W |
1 |
00:19:22 |
17 |
153 |
Prigge, Christine |
Seehäuser Schlussläufer |
1956 |
W 60 |
1 |
00:19:30 |
18 |
94 |
Herbst, Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W 45 |
3 |
00:19:32 |
19 |
143 |
Wichert, Christin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1984 |
W 30 |
2 |
00:19:34 |
20 |
91 |
Harzmann, Astrid |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1968 |
W 45 |
4 |
00:19:49 |
21 |
109 |
Mangelsdorf, Jessica |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1988 |
W |
2 |
00:19:54 |
22 |
113 |
Miegel, Anne-Kathrin |
SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg |
1965 |
W 50 |
3 |
00:20:00 |
23 |
80 |
Diesing, Heike |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1963 |
W 50 |
4 |
00:20:44 |
24 |
135 |
Schönewald, Julia |
LG Haeder |
1990 |
W |
3 |
00:20:47 |
25 |
70 |
Ahlfänger, Selina |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2006 |
WK U12 |
4 |
00:20:57 |
26 |
72 |
Andrys, Tanja |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1978 |
W 35 |
1 |
00:21:17 |
27 |
164 |
Liestmann, Jara |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2006 |
WK U12 |
5 |
00:21:21 |
28 |
107 |
Lorenz, Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W 55 |
1 |
00:21:26 |
29 |
167 |
Evans, Kathrin |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1973 |
W 40 |
3 |
00:21:37 |
30 |
152 |
Witte, Melanie |
Elbblitze Grieben |
1973 |
W 40 |
4 |
00:21:44 |
31 |
78 |
Delakowitz, Brigitta |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1968 |
W 45 |
5 |
00:21:46 |
32 |
137 |
Schüschke, Renate |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1960 |
W 55 |
2 |
00:22:11 |
33 |
77 |
Buchwitz, Anke |
LG Möckern |
1964 |
W 50 |
5 |
00:22:13 |
34 |
150 |
Haaker, Christel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
W 65 |
1 |
00:22:15 |
35 |
145 |
Witzke, Evelin |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
W 55 |
3 |
00:22:21 |
36 |
105 |
Krenczak, Claudia |
LG Friesen Magdeburg |
1969 |
W 45 |
6 |
00:22:43 |
37 |
110 |
Mattis, Kimmy |
LG Haeder |
2000 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
00:22:52 |
38 |
92 |
Havemann, Kathrin |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1965 |
W 50 |
6 |
00:23:35 |
39 |
98 |
Hübner, Christine |
LG Haeder |
1956 |
W 60 |
2 |
00:23:55 |
40 |
138 |
Seemann, Renate |
LG Haeder |
1948 |
W 65 |
2 |
00:23:56 |
41 |
126 |
Rakow, Saskia |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1985 |
W 30 |
3 |
00:24:29 |
42 |
133 |
Schneider, Urte |
Laufgruppe Haeder |
1976 |
W 40 |
5 |
00:24:49 |
43 |
172 |
Kosink, Martina |
LG Grobleben |
1958 |
W 55 |
4 |
00:25:38 |
44 |
122 |
Paucke, Ilona |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1957 |
W 55 |
5 |
00:25:41 |
45 |
73 |
Annuth, Bianka |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1979 |
W 35 |
2 |
00:25:48 |
46 |
131 |
Schmidt, Anja |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1974 |
W 40 |
6 |
00:25:49 |
47 |
99 |
Jäger, Andrea |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1982 |
W 30 |
4 |
00:26:04 |
48 |
81 |
Ebeling, Josephine |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1997 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
00:26:05 |
49 |
130 |
Sadowski, Stephanie |
Stendal |
1987 |
W |
4 |
00:27:29 |
50 |
176 |
Furchheim, Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W 60 |
3 |
00:28:53 |
51 |
112 |
Michaelis, Ursula |
LG Haeder |
1940 |
W 75 |
1 |
00:28:54 |
52 |
160 |
Ganzer, Elvira |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1941 |
W 75 |
2 |
00:28:56 |
53 |
129 |
Riedinger , Susanne |
LG Haeder |
1974 |
W 40 |
7 |
00:29:45 |
54 |
82 |
Ebert, Carola |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon e.V. |
1958 |
W 55 |
6 |
00:36:02 |
55 |
136 |
Schröder, Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W 45 |
7 |
00:36:22 |
10,5 km am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Männer |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
292 |
Müller, Erik |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
M U23 |
1 |
00:37:09 |
2 |
283 |
Weinmann, Paul |
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin |
1995 |
M U23 |
2 |
00:37:11 |
3 |
208 |
Breier, Bernd |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
1969 |
M 45 |
1 |
00:38:28 |
4 |
257 |
Piec, Marco |
Tangermünde LV 1994 |
1972 |
M 40 |
1 |
00:39:26 |
5 |
206 |
Brämer, Stefan |
LG Haeder |
1978 |
M 35 |
1 |
00:41:23 |
6 |
274 |
Steinigk, Steffen |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1966 |
M 50 |
1 |
00:41:49 |
7 |
204 |
Bender, Frank |
KSC Magdeburg |
1975 |
M 40 |
2 |
00:42:18 |
8 |
201 |
Alonso, Pablo |
LG Haeder |
1989 |
M |
1 |
00:44:01 |
9 |
264 |
Scherz , Uwe |
TSV ROT-WEISS ZERBST |
1961 |
M 55 |
1 |
00:44:31 |
10 |
300 |
Schmaler, Matthias |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1970 |
M 45 |
2 |
00:45:31 |
11 |
293 |
Kohlert, Michael |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M 55 |
2 |
00:45:54 |
12 |
258 |
Priegnitz, Enrico |
Klüden |
1979 |
M 35 |
2 |
00:46:39 |
13 |
286 |
Wilkowsky, Christoph |
Traktor Badingen |
1992 |
M |
2 |
00:46:51 |
14 |
218 |
Haußen, Timm |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1988 |
M |
3 |
00:47:05 |
15 |
307 |
Bessing, Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1973 |
M 40 |
3 |
00:47:34 |
16 |
269 |
Schulze, Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M 70 |
1 |
00:47:42 |
17 |
210 |
Buchwitz, Harry |
LG Möckern |
1951 |
M 65 |
1 |
00:47:53 |
18 |
250 |
Müller , Robert |
LG Haeder |
1976 |
M 40 |
4 |
00:48:42 |
19 |
211 |
Busse, Horst |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1954 |
M 60 |
1 |
00:48:56 |
20 |
251 |
Müller, Andreas |
SV Eintracht Lüderitz |
1976 |
M 40 |
5 |
00:50:05 |
21 |
302 |
Baartz, Guido |
Kernige Altmärker |
1966 |
M 50 |
2 |
00:50:08 |
22 |
205 |
Bergmann, Benjamin |
Team Zuckerbusch |
1988 |
M |
4 |
00:50:10 |
23 |
289 |
Zeuch, Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
00:50:12 |
24 |
278 |
Thon, Falko |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
M 55 |
3 |
00:50:15 |
25 |
295 |
Klose, Reinhard |
Elbblitze Grieben |
1952 |
M 60 |
2 |
00:50:42 |
26 |
291 |
Eggert, Mario |
|
1969 |
M 45 |
3 |
00:50:44 |
27 |
252 |
Müller, Dirk |
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin |
1975 |
M 40 |
6 |
00:50:51 |
28 |
268 |
Schneider , Mathias |
Laufgruppe Haeder |
1978 |
M 35 |
3 |
00:50:54 |
29 |
297 |
Kohnert, Andy |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1980 |
M 35 |
4 |
00:51:14 |
30 |
261 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder |
1977 |
M 35 |
5 |
00:51:43 |
31 |
219 |
Heim, Tobias |
LG Haeder |
1974 |
M 40 |
7 |
00:51:48 |
32 |
230 |
KLose, Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M 55 |
4 |
00:52:11 |
33 |
299 |
Müller, Diethelm |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1963 |
M 50 |
3 |
00:52:14 |
34 |
216 |
Goedicke, Stefan |
SG Grün-Weiss hihendodeleben |
1989 |
M |
5 |
00:52:48 |
35 |
226 |
Kerl, Martin |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1981 |
M 35 |
6 |
00:52:50 |
36 |
209 |
Bresch, Daniel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1992 |
M |
6 |
00:52:53 |
37 |
288 |
Witzke, Michael |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
M 55 |
5 |
00:52:57 |
38 |
235 |
Krenzlin, Pierre |
Lg Socken Wellen |
1981 |
M 35 |
7 |
00:53:13 |
39 |
272 |
Stahl, Andreas |
Rossauer SV |
1965 |
M 50 |
4 |
00:53:18 |
40 |
267 |
Schmalisch, Thomas |
LG Haeder |
1960 |
M 55 |
6 |
00:53:40 |
41 |
284 |
Weinreich, Burkhard |
SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg |
1960 |
M 55 |
7 |
00:54:01 |
42 |
225 |
John, Dieter |
Lauffüchse Osterburg |
1943 |
M 70 |
2 |
00:54:44 |
43 |
306 |
Wisny, Heiko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M 35 |
8 |
00:55:36 |
44 |
294 |
Witte, Dirk |
Elbblitze Grieben |
1967 |
M 45 |
4 |
00:56:52 |
45 |
314 |
Leidel, Lars |
Stendal |
1970 |
M 45 |
5 |
00:57:05 |
46 |
213 |
Derz, Klaus-Peter |
LTV-Genthin |
1941 |
M 75 |
1 |
00:58:49 |
47 |
223 |
Hupe, Gerhard |
Klein Schwechten |
1957 |
M 55 |
8 |
01:00:28 |
48 |
220 |
Herbst, Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M 50 |
5 |
01:02:23 |
49 |
236 |
Kriester, Michael |
SV Hassel |
1952 |
M 60 |
3 |
01:02:51 |
50 |
270 |
Schwab, Thomas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1963 |
M 50 |
6 |
01:03:35 |
51 |
229 |
Klemt, Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M 80 |
1 |
01:05:12 |
52 |
310 |
Krell, Hartmut |
|
1960 |
M 55 |
9 |
01:05:24 |
53 |
233 |
Kraemer, Fritz |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1951 |
M 65 |
2 |
01:06:08 |
54 |
287 |
Wimmer, Udo |
Laufgruppe Heder
Stendal |
1943 |
M 70 |
3 |
01:07:05 |
55 |
231 |
Klose, Jan-Phillipp |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
2003 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
01:08:11 |
56 |
276 |
Sturm, Erhard |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1944 |
M 70 |
4 |
01:08:12 |
57 |
255 |
Perlitz, Bruno |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
2003 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
01:15:59 |
58 |
242 |
Matthies, Dietmar |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1960 |
M 55 |
10 |
01:17:01 |
59 |
222 |
Hübner, Wolfgang |
LG Haeder |
1954 |
M 60 |
4 |
01:20:22 |
60 |
262 |
Rolf, Melzer |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M 55 |
11 |
01:27:56 |
10,5 km am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Frauen |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
217 |
Göres, Silvia |
LG Socken-Wellen e.V. |
1978 |
W 35 |
1 |
00:48:02 |
2 |
279 |
Voigtländer, Doreen |
Tangermünder LV'94 |
1971 |
W 45 |
1 |
00:49:47 |
3 |
298 |
Heber, Karoline |
|
1982 |
W 30 |
1 |
00:50:40 |
4 |
296 |
Wagner, Marion |
LTV-Genthin |
1955 |
W 60 |
1 |
00:52:31 |
5 |
249 |
Mühlenberg, Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W 55 |
1 |
00:53:01 |
6 |
315 |
Schwaneberger, Manon |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
00:55:50 |
7 |
246 |
Mertens, Nadine |
39er |
1977 |
W 35 |
2 |
00:55:57 |
8 |
259 |
Rakow, Angelika |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1954 |
W 60 |
2 |
00:56:39 |
9 |
273 |
Staudt, Nicole |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1978 |
W 35 |
3 |
00:56:41 |
10 |
271 |
Sierig, Susanne |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
1977 |
W 35 |
4 |
00:57:21 |
11 |
282 |
Wehde, Natalie |
SV Angern |
1990 |
W |
1 |
00:57:58 |
12 |
202 |
Baatz, Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W 50 |
1 |
00:58:21 |
13 |
266 |
Schläwicke, Carolin |
Team Zuckerbusch |
1989 |
W |
2 |
00:58:26 |
14 |
227 |
Kermbach, Birgit |
Sporttaem Dt. Goldkontor MD |
1960 |
W 55 |
2 |
00:59:03 |
15 |
241 |
Matthies , Stefanie |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1983 |
W 30 |
2 |
00:59:13 |
16 |
305 |
Schulze, Stefanie |
Kernige Altmärker |
1981 |
W 35 |
5 |
01:00:54 |
17 |
248 |
Möhring, Nadine |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1976 |
W 40 |
1 |
01:01:03 |
18 |
224 |
Hupe, Gisela |
Klein- Schwechten |
1960 |
W 55 |
3 |
01:01:08 |
19 |
309 |
Schulz, Gabriele |
|
1960 |
W 55 |
4 |
01:01:57 |
20 |
212 |
Derz, Jutta |
LTV-Genthin |
1951 |
W 65 |
1 |
01:02:09 |
21 |
313 |
Lindemann, Svinda |
Wischer |
1965 |
W 50 |
2 |
01:03:06 |
22 |
265 |
Scherz , Yvonne |
Zerbst |
1967 |
W 45 |
2 |
01:03:10 |
23 |
301 |
Thiel, Katrin |
Elbblitze Grieben |
1974 |
W 40 |
2 |
01:03:16 |
24 |
312 |
Lindemann, Beate |
Wischer |
1987 |
W |
3 |
01:03:19 |
25 |
240 |
Liestmann, Jana |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1981 |
W 35 |
6 |
01:04:54 |
26 |
254 |
Nickel, Diana |
AfK |
1981 |
W 35 |
7 |
01:06:21 |
27 |
237 |
Kuczyk, Nadine |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1976 |
W 40 |
3 |
01:07:13 |
28 |
263 |
Rose, Anett |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1976 |
W 40 |
4 |
01:07:36 |
29 |
203 |
Behr, Beate |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1970 |
W 45 |
3 |
01:08:46 |
30 |
275 |
Steinke, Susanne |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1970 |
W 45 |
4 |
01:08:48 |
31 |
207 |
Braun, Uschi |
Tangerhütte |
1953 |
W 60 |
3 |
01:08:53 |
32 |
308 |
Schütte, Simone |
|
1964 |
W 50 |
3 |
01:09:07 |
33 |
234 |
Kraemer, Regina |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1957 |
W 55 |
5 |
01:10:27 |
34 |
304 |
Lesinski, Katharina |
Kernige Altmärker |
1980 |
W 35 |
8 |
01:11:25 |
35 |
303 |
Schulze, Christin |
Kernige Altmärker |
1983 |
W 30 |
3 |
01:11:26 |
36 |
290 |
Dietrich, Simone |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W 45 |
5 |
01:13:12 |
37 |
247 |
Metzler-Engel, Ute |
LG Haeder |
1961 |
W 55 |
6 |
01:13:47 |
38 |
243 |
Matthies, Ines |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1966 |
W 50 |
4 |
01:16:55 |
39 |
239 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Header Stendal |
1954 |
W 60 |
4 |
01:16:57 |
40 |
256 |
Perlitz, Sabine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1975 |
W 40 |
5 |
01:16:59 |
41 |
253 |
Müller, Monique |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon e. V. |
1989 |
W |
4 |
01:17:04 |
42 |
245 |
Menz, Ute |
LG Header Stendal |
1956 |
W 60 |
5 |
01:19:05 |
43 |
260 |
Richter, Petra |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1957 |
W 55 |
7 |
01:24:08 |
44 |
244 |
Melzer, Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W 55 |
8 |
01:27:54 |
Halbmarathon am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Männer |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
2 |
Freivogel, Alexander |
AfK |
1985 |
M 30 |
1 |
01:25:51 |
2 |
28 |
Welling, Mathias |
LG Socken-Wellen e.V. |
1981 |
M 35 |
1 |
01:26:10 |
3 |
5 |
Hermecke, Marco |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. |
1971 |
M 45 |
1 |
01:26:30 |
4 |
29 |
Winter, Frank |
LTV-Genthin |
1970 |
M 45 |
2 |
01:32:25 |
5 |
14 |
Mattheis, Stephan |
Hospiz Stendal |
1971 |
M 45 |
3 |
01:35:00 |
6 |
9 |
Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert |
Schollene |
1957 |
M 55 |
1 |
01:38:35 |
7 |
25 |
Vester, Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M 55 |
2 |
01:38:36 |
8 |
38 |
Köhne, Dietmar |
Wasserfreunde |
1956 |
M 60 |
1 |
01:39:00 |
9 |
34 |
Schablinski, Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1974 |
M 40 |
1 |
01:39:53 |
10 |
37 |
Koodts, Uwe |
|
1970 |
M 45 |
4 |
01:40:09 |
11 |
18 |
Rühle, Thomas |
Woltersdorf |
1977 |
M 35 |
2 |
01:40:47 |
12 |
20 |
Schneider-Krenczak, Uwe |
LG Friesen Magdeburg |
1963 |
M 50 |
1 |
01:41:57 |
13 |
33 |
Prigge, Bernhard |
Seehäuser Schlussläufer |
1951 |
M 65 |
1 |
01:45:16 |
14 |
15 |
Meier, Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M 50 |
2 |
01:45:39 |
15 |
27 |
Weissflog, Dirk |
Potsdam |
1974 |
M 40 |
2 |
01:46:12 |
16 |
1 |
Ebert, Bernd |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon e.V. |
1959 |
M 55 |
3 |
01:46:49 |
17 |
12 |
Liestmann, Ronny |
Wärmetechnik Liestmann |
1979 |
M 35 |
3 |
01:47:30 |
18 |
10 |
Liestmann, Nick |
Stendal |
1976 |
M 40 |
3 |
01:49:03 |
19 |
6 |
Hinz, Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M 60 |
2 |
01:49:28 |
20 |
16 |
Nagel, Andreas |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1966 |
M 50 |
3 |
01:51:24 |
21 |
21 |
Schramm, Jürgen |
Havelberg |
1960 |
M 55 |
4 |
01:54:52 |
22 |
4 |
Heinrichs, Jan |
Stendal |
1974 |
M 40 |
4 |
01:56:48 |
23 |
24 |
Schwaneberger, Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1965 |
M 50 |
4 |
01:56:49 |
24 |
7 |
Hofmann, Sven |
Tamü |
1976 |
M 40 |
5 |
01:57:18 |
25 |
22 |
Schulze, Gunnar |
SV Blau Gelb Goldbeck |
1963 |
M 50 |
5 |
01:59:23 |
26 |
11 |
Liestmann, Peter |
LG Header Stendal |
1954 |
M 60 |
3 |
02:00:32 |
27 |
13 |
Maaß, Herbert |
LG Haeder |
1951 |
M 65 |
2 |
02:01:37 |
28 |
31 |
Blasche, Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M 45 |
5 |
02:10:09 |
Halbmarathon am
18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste -
Frauen |
Rng |
Snr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein/Ort |
Jg |
Ak |
AkRng |
Endzeit |
1 |
30 |
Zimmermann, Silke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1989 |
W |
1 |
01:34:06 |
2 |
17 |
Pfeifer, Marisa |
Train your Town |
1982 |
W 30 |
1 |
01:35:44 |
3 |
35 |
Holzapfel, Regina |
|
1973 |
W 40 |
1 |
01:46:27 |
4 |
36 |
Sanne, Yvonne |
MLV Magdeburg |
1979 |
W 35 |
1 |
01:52:28 |
5 |
3 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneberger, Kati |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1972 |
W 40 |
2 |
01:56:45 |
6 |
32 |
Blasche, Bettina |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
W 40 |
3 |
02:10:03 |
7 |
26 |
Vester, Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W 55 |
1 |
02:17:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|