7.
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
|
|
AOK-Kinderlauf (800
m) |
|
GesPl. M/W |
StNr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrg. |
AK |
AKPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
1 |
49 |
Schmelzer |
Tabea |
2003 |
WK U12 |
1 |
Stendal |
0:01:55,4 |
|
1 |
22 |
Evers |
Melvin |
2004 |
MK U12 |
1 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
0:01:58,6 |
|
2 |
3 |
Sabitzer |
Clara Sophie |
2004 |
WK U12 |
2 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
0:02:04,3 |
|
3 |
84 |
Urbahn |
Emely |
2004 |
WK U12 |
3 |
Wust |
0:02:10,0 |
|
2 |
66 |
Bessing |
Luca |
2004 |
MK U12 |
2 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:10,7 |
|
3 |
23 |
Behrends |
Elias |
2004 |
MK U12 |
3 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:02:14,9 |
|
4 |
115 |
Timme |
Marco |
2003 |
MK U12 |
4 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:16,8 |
|
4 |
85 |
Urbahn |
Mona |
2004 |
WK U12 |
4 |
Wust |
0:02:18,0 |
|
5 |
58 |
Finke |
Felix |
2007 |
MK U8 |
1 |
SV Angern |
0:02:20,0 |
|
6 |
96 |
Beier |
Alexander |
2005 |
MK U10 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:23,6 |
|
7 |
14 |
Lempe |
Pascal |
2005 |
MK U10 |
2 |
Feuerwehrsport Team Rhinow |
0:02:25,6 |
|
8 |
4 |
Seidemann |
Junes Michael |
2005 |
MK U10 |
3 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
0:02:27,8 |
|
5 |
52 |
Becker |
Justeen |
2006 |
WK U10 |
1 |
Stendaler LV 92 |
0:02:30,6 |
|
6 |
46 |
Falke |
Jasmin |
2003 |
WK U12 |
5 |
Stendal |
0:02:32,2 |
|
9 |
2 |
Müller |
Markus |
2006 |
MK U10 |
4 |
Arneburger Leichtathletikverein |
0:02:34,9 |
|
10 |
89 |
Erdmann |
Chris |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
Tangermünde |
0:02:37,7 |
|
7 |
9 |
Breuer |
Paula |
2006 |
WK U10 |
2 |
Bremen |
0:02:39,4 |
|
8 |
59 |
Matthies |
Mira Louisa |
2005 |
WK U10 |
3 |
SV LOK Jerichow |
0:02:40,0 |
|
11 |
8 |
Sobottka |
Hannes |
2006 |
MK U10 |
5 |
Braunschweig |
0:02:40,3 |
|
12 |
27 |
Fricke |
Ole |
2004 |
MK U12 |
5 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:02:40,8 |
|
13 |
34 |
Ludwig |
Hannes |
2004 |
MK U12 |
6 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:02:40,9 |
|
9 |
68 |
Bull |
Yasmina |
2005 |
WK U10 |
4 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:42,0 |
|
14 |
81 |
Peia |
Leon |
2003 |
MK U12 |
7 |
TWSD in SA GmbH - Wohngruppe AM TEICH |
0:02:43,3 |
|
10 |
104 |
Haak |
Emma |
2005 |
WK U10 |
5 |
Schönhausen/ Elbe |
0:02:43,3 |
|
15 |
75 |
Weiße |
Leopold Tiberius |
2005 |
MK U10 |
6 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:45,2 |
|
11 |
16 |
Mandelkow |
Emily |
2004 |
WK U12 |
6 |
Kelles Klädener Suppenmanufaktur |
0:02:49,7 |
|
12 |
99 |
Jonas |
Lina |
2007 |
WK U8 |
1 |
Potsdam |
0:02:52,3 |
|
13 |
106 |
Börner |
Jolina |
2008 |
WK U8 |
2 |
Stendaler LV 92 |
0:02:52,8 |
|
16 |
97 |
Jeske |
Adrian |
2008 |
MK U8 |
2 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
0:02:54,8 |
|
17 |
92 |
Krach |
Colin |
2007 |
MK U8 |
3 |
Tangermünde |
0:02:55,9 |
|
18 |
47 |
Marschall |
Alex |
2007 |
MK U8 |
4 |
Stendal |
0:02:56,4 |
|
19 |
86 |
Wynands |
Florian |
2006 |
MK U10 |
7 |
Tangermünde |
0:02:56,7 |
|
20 |
113 |
Schneider |
Luca |
2006 |
MK U10 |
8 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:56,8 |
|
14 |
65 |
Rödling |
Nina |
2005 |
WK U10 |
6 |
Tangermünde / OT Bölsdorf |
0:02:57,0 |
|
21 |
6 |
Hoffmann |
Lieven |
2008 |
MK U8 |
5 |
Blau Gelb Goldbeck |
0:02:57,8 |
|
15 |
33 |
Kuhfahl |
Eva |
2005 |
WK U10 |
7 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:02:57,9 |
|
22 |
51 |
Franz |
Jan-Luca |
2008 |
MK U8 |
6 |
Stendal OT Groß Schwechten |
0:02:58,7 |
|
16 |
25 |
Berlin |
Jette |
2003 |
WK U12 |
7 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:02:59,1 |
|
17 |
11 |
Weise |
Leonie |
2006 |
WK U10 |
8 |
Calvörde |
0:02:59,3 |
|
23 |
74 |
Stagneth |
Konstantin |
2007 |
MK U8 |
7 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:02:59,9 |
|
18 |
80 |
Lempe |
Leni |
2007 |
WK U8 |
3 |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
0:02:59,9 |
|
19 |
98 |
Kolata |
Pia Loreen |
2006 |
WK U10 |
9 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:01,9 |
|
20 |
53 |
Gebert |
Anne |
2005 |
WK U10 |
10 |
Stendaler LV 92 |
0:03:02,7 |
|
24 |
116 |
Berger |
Alexander |
2007 |
MK U8 |
8 |
SV Preussen Schönhausen |
0:03:02,8 |
|
21 |
61 |
Seeger |
Jenna |
2004 |
WK U12 |
8 |
SV Preussen Schönhausen |
0:03:05,6 |
|
25 |
56 |
Schmack |
Aaron |
2005 |
MK U10 |
9 |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
0:03:06,6 |
|
26 |
70 |
Günter |
Marcel |
2009 |
MK U8 |
9 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:03:07,9 |
|
27 |
10 |
Breuer |
Max |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
Bremen |
0:03:08,1 |
|
28 |
19 |
Bauherr |
Malte Leon |
2007 |
MK U8 |
10 |
Klietz |
0:03:08,2 |
|
29 |
102 |
Müller |
Richie Nic |
2009 |
MK U8 |
11 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:09,8 |
|
22 |
67 |
Brisch |
Leonie |
2005 |
WK U10 |
11 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:03:12,5 |
|
23 |
45 |
Falke |
Inka |
2007 |
WK U8 |
4 |
Stendal |
0:03:13,3 |
|
24 |
109 |
Hoffmann |
Maike |
2007 |
WK U8 |
5 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:03:13,8 |
|
30 |
63 |
Sewina |
Clemens |
2009 |
MK U8 |
12 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:13,9 |
|
31 |
57 |
Bruschek |
Robin |
2008 |
MK U8 |
13 |
SV Angern |
0:03:14,7 |
|
32 |
62 |
Zepernick |
Arik |
2009 |
MK U8 |
14 |
SV Preussen Schönhausen |
0:03:22,9 |
|
33 |
87 |
Kollmann |
Luc |
2008 |
MK U8 |
15 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:25,3 |
|
25 |
112 |
Bergande |
Marta |
2008 |
WK U8 |
6 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:25,7 |
|
34 |
82 |
Rentmeister |
Emil |
2008 |
MK U8 |
16 |
VfL Rathenow |
0:03:26,3 |
|
35 |
83 |
Rentmeister |
Moritz |
2003 |
MK U12 |
8 |
VfL Rathenow |
0:03:26,6 |
|
26 |
76 |
Wiedenhöver |
Rike |
2009 |
WK U8 |
7 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:03:30,2 |
|
27 |
30 |
Kaufmann |
Zoe |
2008 |
WK U8 |
8 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:03:31,9 |
|
36 |
29 |
Hamgarth |
Moritz |
2006 |
MK U10 |
10 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:03:34,1 |
|
28 |
101 |
Becker |
Pia |
2007 |
WK U8 |
9 |
Bockenem |
0:03:37,0 |
|
29 |
13 |
Albrecht |
Anne |
2006 |
WK U10 |
12 |
Eickendorf |
0:03:39,0 |
|
30 |
79 |
Schmitz |
Lisa-Marie |
2009 |
WK U8 |
10 |
Thale |
0:03:48,8 |
|
37 |
5 |
Schatz |
Niclas |
2009 |
MK U8 |
17 |
Bad Dürrenberg / Ot Tollwitz |
0:03:51,6 |
|
31 |
91 |
Meyer |
Jette |
2009 |
WK U8 |
11 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:53,2 |
|
32 |
117 |
Hesse |
Leonie |
2007 |
WK U8 |
12 |
Tangermünde |
0:03:53,6 |
|
33 |
21 |
Stach |
Nina |
2010 |
WK U8 |
13 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
0:03:58,5 |
|
38 |
28 |
Hamgarth |
Michel |
2009 |
MK U8 |
18 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:03:58,7 |
|
34 |
108 |
Haas |
Lucie |
2009 |
WK U8 |
14 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:03:59,6 |
|
39 |
100 |
Becker |
Jarno |
2009 |
MK U8 |
19 |
Bockenem |
0:04:00,7 |
|
40 |
18 |
Martini |
Kieran |
2008 |
MK U8 |
20 |
Kiel |
0:04:03,1 |
|
35 |
54 |
Wisny |
Pauline |
2009 |
WK U8 |
15 |
Stendaler LV 92 |
0:04:03,2 |
|
41 |
72 |
Rakow |
Simon |
2009 |
MK U8 |
21 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:04:04,3 |
|
42 |
110 |
Kuczyk |
Felix |
2009 |
MK U8 |
22 |
Tangermünde |
0:04:05,1 |
|
43 |
15 |
Beckmann |
Nick Noel |
2009 |
MK U8 |
23 |
Gardelegen OT Wiepke |
0:04:07,7 |
|
36 |
111 |
Ostehr |
Lena |
2011 |
WK U8 |
16 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
0:04:09,7 |
|
44 |
88 |
Staudt |
Constantin |
2009 |
MK U8 |
24 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:04:11,9 |
|
45 |
39 |
Haberlach |
Gabriel |
2008 |
MK U8 |
25 |
Paulus KiTa |
0:04:13,9 |
|
46 |
95 |
Jäger |
Philipp |
2009 |
MK U8 |
26 |
Tangermünde |
0:04:14,5 |
|
47 |
24 |
Behrens |
Oskar |
2009 |
MK U8 |
27 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:04:17,0 |
|
48 |
40 |
Haberlach |
Adrian |
2009 |
MK U8 |
28 |
Paulus KiTa |
0:04:18,8 |
|
49 |
105 |
Witte |
Ole |
2009 |
MK U8 |
29 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
0:04:18,9 |
|
37 |
90 |
Otto |
Frieda |
2009 |
WK U8 |
17 |
Tangermünde |
0:04:27,9 |
|
50 |
36 |
Voigt |
Lukas |
2009 |
MK U8 |
30 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:04:29,0 |
|
51 |
7 |
Winkelmann |
Norman |
2009 |
MK U8 |
31 |
Blauland Tangermünde |
0:04:57,7 |
|
52 |
12 |
Scharrer |
Fabian |
2010 |
MK U8 |
32 |
effa Groß Gischau |
0:04:59,1 |
|
38 |
93 |
Trinchero |
Zoé |
2009 |
WK U8 |
18 |
Versaille |
0:05:00,1 |
|
39 |
55 |
Bode |
Inken |
2010 |
WK U8 |
19 |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
0:05:17,7 |
|
40 |
35 |
Matthias |
Helene |
2009 |
WK U8 |
20 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:05:28,7 |
|
41 |
38 |
Weinstrauch |
Talia |
2010 |
WK U8 |
21 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:05:35,1 |
|
53 |
44 |
Böhnke |
Thore Einar Sascha |
2011 |
MK U8 |
33 |
SSTJB |
0:05:43,1 |
|
54 |
37 |
Voigt |
Kurt |
2011 |
MK U8 |
34 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:05:48,8 |
|
42 |
94 |
Trinchero |
Maya |
2011 |
WK U8 |
22 |
Versaille |
0:06:11,0 |
|
55 |
103 |
Breuer |
Hannes |
2011 |
MK U8 |
35 |
Bremen |
0:06:18,2 |
|
56 |
71 |
Meyer |
Jonas |
2003 |
MK U12 |
9 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:01:56,7 |
|
7. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
|
AOK-Schülerlauf (3
km) |
|
GesPl. M/W |
StNr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrg. |
AK |
AKPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
1 |
2146 |
Steinberg |
Immo |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:10:32,3 |
|
2 |
2125 |
Graper |
Erik |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
0:11:19,2 |
|
3 |
2157 |
Theuerkauf |
Leon |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
Schubert GmbH |
0:11:36,3 |
|
4 |
2144 |
Schönherr |
Gregor |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
3 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:11:56,5 |
|
1 |
2139 |
Döhmann |
Elisabeth |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:11:59,7 |
|
5 |
2130 |
Kornmesser |
Ron |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:11:59,9 |
|
6 |
2081 |
Evers |
Melvin |
2004 |
MK U12 |
1 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
0:12:01,1 |
|
2 |
2080 |
Evers |
Michelle |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
2 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
0:12:09,1 |
|
3 |
2109 |
Bauer |
Jona |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
Schinne |
0:12:15,5 |
|
7 |
2158 |
Fröhlich |
Jonas |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:12:20,4 |
|
4 |
2056 |
Kuhlmey |
Antonia |
1999 |
WJ U16 |
3 |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
0:12:21,3 |
|
8 |
2153 |
Januschewski |
Henning |
2003 |
MK U12 |
2 |
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
0:12:21,3 |
|
9 |
2118 |
Mintus |
Fabian |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
SV 90 Havelberg |
0:12:29,9 |
|
10 |
2141 |
Gladis |
Julius |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:12:30,1 |
|
11 |
2058 |
Buchheister |
Zade |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
4 |
Braunschweig |
0:12:36,2 |
|
12 |
2159 |
Müller |
Julius |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
5 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:12:37,1 |
|
13 |
2057 |
Hoffmann |
Laurenz |
2005 |
MK U10 |
1 |
Blau Gelb Goldbeck |
0:12:41,0 |
|
14 |
2077 |
Riedinger |
Leonardo |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
6 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:12:45,6 |
|
15 |
2105 |
Heidel |
Daniel |
2004 |
MK U12 |
3 |
Parchener Laufsocken |
0:12:52,5 |
|
5 |
2140 |
Gladis |
Malin |
2004 |
WK U12 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:12:54,3 |
|
16 |
2135 |
Zepernick |
Karin |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
6 |
SV Preußen Schönhausen |
0:12:55,3 |
|
6 |
2087 |
Fischer |
Elaine |
1999 |
WJ U16 |
4 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:13:01,7 |
|
7 |
2131 |
Wolff |
Carla |
2004 |
WK U12 |
2 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:13:19,9 |
|
17 |
2143 |
Klose |
Maximilian |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
7 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:13:22,9 |
|
18 |
2107 |
Rödling |
Nick |
2003 |
MK U12 |
4 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
0:13:25,4 |
|
8 |
2113 |
Kloß |
Sally |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
5 |
Stendal |
0:13:37,3 |
|
9 |
2132 |
Wolff |
Sarah |
2004 |
WK U12 |
3 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:13:41,3 |
|
19 |
2091 |
Lange |
Marcel |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
7 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:13:42,2 |
|
10 |
2053 |
Schult |
Celine |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
Avacon AG |
0:13:45,1 |
|
20 |
2162 |
Baudach |
Leon |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
8 |
Tangermünde |
0:13:45,8 |
|
21 |
2093 |
Manecke |
Clemens |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
9 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:13:46,4 |
|
22 |
2100 |
Weinstrauch |
Ansgar |
2003 |
MK U12 |
5 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:13:46,8 |
|
23 |
2099 |
Weinstrauch |
Aaron |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
10 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:13:53,7 |
|
11 |
2128 |
Grobler |
Friederike |
2006 |
WK U10 |
1 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:13:54,8 |
|
24 |
2148 |
Wiedenhöver |
Dan |
2004 |
MK U12 |
6 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:13:56,8 |
|
25 |
2133 |
Schwaneberger |
Damian |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
11 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
0:13:57,9 |
|
12 |
2062 |
Wöllmer |
Leonie |
2003 |
WK U12 |
4 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:14:01,9 |
|
26 |
2059 |
Buchheister |
Jaze |
2004 |
MK U12 |
7 |
Braunschweig |
0:14:13,7 |
|
13 |
2075 |
Amtenbrink |
Angelina |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:14:17,1 |
|
27 |
2078 |
Niegengerd |
Hendrik |
2004 |
MK U12 |
8 |
Lok Jerichow |
0:14:18,8 |
|
28 |
2102 |
Rudolph |
Milan |
2006 |
MK U10 |
2 |
Milan+Dirk |
0:14:19,8 |
|
14 |
2147 |
Wiedenhöver |
Sally |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:14:22,8 |
|
29 |
2115 |
Pommeranz |
Eric |
2004 |
MK U12 |
9 |
Stendal |
0:14:26,3 |
|
30 |
2094 |
Mauer |
Dorian |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
12 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:14:27,2 |
|
15 |
2061 |
Sobottka |
Emma |
2003 |
WK U12 |
5 |
Braunschweig |
0:14:27,9 |
|
31 |
2064 |
Pohl |
Johannes |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
13 |
Fallstein Gymnasium Osterwieck |
0:14:30,1 |
|
32 |
2163 |
Weiß |
Charly |
2004 |
MK U12 |
10 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:14:33,9 |
|
33 |
2178 |
Ferber |
Devin |
2004 |
MK U12 |
11 |
Tangermünde |
0:14:34,3 |
|
16 |
2054 |
Schatz |
Celina |
2005 |
WK U10 |
2 |
Bad Dürrenberg/ Ot
Tollwitz |
0:14:48,9 |
|
17 |
2095 |
Niebuhr |
Anne |
1998 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:14:58,0 |
|
34 |
2123 |
Wolf |
Albert |
2007 |
MK U8 |
1 |
SV Bellingen |
0:14:59,2 |
|
35 |
2085 |
Berlin |
Marten |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
8 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:14:59,6 |
|
36 |
2096 |
Schlüter |
Jan |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
14 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:15:00,4 |
|
37 |
2089 |
Kromer |
Florian |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
9 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:15:02,1 |
|
38 |
2149 |
Schwerin |
Kenneth |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
15 |
Team Bree |
0:15:07,0 |
|
18 |
2116 |
Wisny |
Hannah |
2005 |
WK U10 |
3 |
Stendaler LV`92 |
0:15:08,7 |
|
39 |
2138 |
Stagneth |
Alexander |
2004 |
MK U12 |
12 |
Tangermünde |
0:15:10,7 |
|
40 |
2071 |
Grosse |
Christoph |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
10 |
Jerichow |
0:15:11,1 |
|
19 |
2127 |
Schellenberg |
Katharina |
2006 |
WK U10 |
4 |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
0:15:13,4 |
|
20 |
2134 |
Zepernick |
Rika |
2004 |
WK U12 |
6 |
SV Preußen Schönhausen |
0:15:20,2 |
|
21 |
2067 |
Schulz |
Maria Lena |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
5 |
Genthin |
0:15:21,2 |
|
41 |
2074 |
Soykurt |
Manuel |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
11 |
JuLe Zühlen |
0:15:22,5 |
|
42 |
2156 |
Riedel |
Georg |
2004 |
MK U12 |
13 |
Wustrau |
0:15:24,0 |
|
43 |
2106 |
Böttger |
Maximilian |
2003 |
MK U12 |
14 |
RSV Rotation Greiz |
0:15:25,9 |
|
44 |
2160 |
Heim |
Laurenz |
2004 |
MK U12 |
15 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:15:38,6 |
|
22 |
2161 |
Bolle |
Franka |
2004 |
WK U12 |
7 |
Redekin |
0:15:38,7 |
|
45 |
2126 |
Herm |
Karl |
2005 |
MK U10 |
3 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
0:15:41,4 |
|
23 |
2150 |
Biedermann |
Frederike |
2005 |
WK U10 |
5 |
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser |
0:15:48,0 |
|
24 |
2088 |
Kollster |
Marie |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
6 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:15:48,3 |
|
25 |
2069 |
Galow |
Johanna |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
6 |
Hassel OT Wischer |
0:15:49,0 |
|
26 |
2090 |
Kuhfahl |
Clara |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
7 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:15:49,3 |
|
46 |
2079 |
Prehm |
Linus Leon |
2003 |
MK U12 |
16 |
Lostau |
0:15:51,5 |
|
47 |
2145 |
Sewina |
Hannes |
2004 |
MK U12 |
17 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:16:12,5 |
|
48 |
2136 |
Tüngler |
Franz Christian |
2005 |
MK U10 |
4 |
Tangerhütte |
0:16:20,8 |
|
27 |
2068 |
Meudt |
Lara-Sophie |
2003 |
WK U12 |
8 |
Güsen |
0:16:22,9 |
|
49 |
2072 |
Köhler |
Mathias |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
12 |
JuLe Zühlen |
0:16:22,9 |
|
28 |
2084 |
Bergande |
Isabell |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
8 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:16:35,2 |
|
29 |
2098 |
Schur |
Tina |
2004 |
WK U12 |
9 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:16:42,8 |
|
30 |
2097 |
Schlüter |
Anna |
1998 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:16:52,8 |
|
31 |
2142 |
Güldenpfennig |
Emma-Alea |
2005 |
WK U10 |
6 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:16:58,7 |
|
50 |
2101 |
Göres |
Levin |
2007 |
MK U8 |
2 |
Magdeburg |
0:17:01,2 |
|
51 |
2103 |
Klose |
Jan-Phillipp |
2003 |
MK U12 |
18 |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
0:17:03,7 |
|
32 |
2092 |
Lange |
Leonie |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
9 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:17:24,5 |
|
52 |
2076 |
Riedinger |
Alexander |
2004 |
MK U12 |
19 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:17:43,1 |
|
53 |
2121 |
Wegener |
Johannes |
2007 |
MK U8 |
3 |
SV Bellingen |
0:17:45,9 |
|
33 |
2110 |
Keller |
Anna Michelle |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
7 |
Schützenverein Velsdorf |
0:17:52,3 |
|
34 |
2063 |
Lehnemann |
Friderike |
2006 |
WK U10 |
7 |
effa Groß Gischau |
0:17:52,9 |
|
35 |
2170 |
Peinemann |
Lisa |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
8 |
Iron Chicken |
0:18:02,4 |
|
36 |
2082 |
Böttger |
Antonia |
2004 |
WK U12 |
10 |
LV Einheit Greiz |
0:18:12,6 |
|
37 |
2120 |
Schröder |
Finja |
2006 |
WK U10 |
8 |
SV Bellingen |
0:18:44,3 |
|
38 |
2112 |
Falke |
Laura |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
9 |
Stendal |
0:19:01,4 |
|
54 |
2122 |
Wegener |
Carl |
2005 |
MK U10 |
5 |
SV Bellingen |
0:19:08,2 |
|
55 |
2152 |
Magier |
Sebastian |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
16 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
0:19:19,3 |
|
40 |
2119 |
Schröder |
Jona |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
10 |
SV Bellingen |
0:19:25,5 |
|
39 |
2124 |
Wolf |
Marte |
2003 |
WK U12 |
11 |
SV Bellingen |
0:19:25,5 |
|
41 |
2066 |
Fleischer |
Mia |
2002 |
WJ U14 |
11 |
Genthin |
0:21:01,0 |
|
7. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
|
10 km - Lauf |
|
MWPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrg. |
AK |
Ak Platz |
Verein |
Zeit Netto |
Zeit Brutto |
|
1 |
2001 |
Schauer |
Frank |
1989 |
M |
1 |
SC Magdeburg |
0:31:34,4 |
0:31:38,4 |
|
2 |
1646 |
Löbel |
Yves |
1977 |
M35 |
1 |
SPORT2000 Magdeburg |
0:32:57,3 |
0:33:01,5 |
|
3 |
2002 |
Poppe |
Adrian |
1996 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
Rostock |
0:33:02,3 |
0:33:06,2 |
|
4 |
1495 |
Steinert |
Stefan |
1982 |
M30 |
1 |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
0:33:17,3 |
0:33:21,1 |
|
5 |
1501 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
1985 |
M |
2 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:35:22,1 |
0:35:26,5 |
|
6 |
1955 |
Weinmann |
Paul |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
0:35:47,9 |
0:35:52,5 |
|
7 |
1609 |
Ballschmieter |
Karsten |
1976 |
M35 |
2 |
Magdeburger Traithlon Club |
0:36:07,5 |
0:36:11,7 |
|
8 |
1822 |
Scheffler |
Jörg |
1971 |
M40 |
1 |
Roadrunner Genthin |
0:38:02,3 |
0:38:10,4 |
|
9 |
1718 |
Nemeth |
Sven |
1979 |
M35 |
3 |
Premnitz |
0:38:27,7 |
0:38:36,7 |
|
10 |
1619 |
Ladwig |
Maximilian |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
LG Deiringsen |
0:39:28,3 |
0:39:32,5 |
|
11 |
1739 |
Paul-Peters |
René |
1970 |
M40 |
2 |
Runners Point Potsdam |
0:39:50,7 |
0:39:59,4 |
|
12 |
1680 |
Meier |
Olaf |
1969 |
M45 |
1 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
0:39:55,1 |
0:40:00,3 |
|
13 |
1309 |
Albrecht |
Sören |
1987 |
M |
3 |
Tangermünde |
0:39:58,5 |
0:40:16,5 |
|
1 |
1933 |
Tittel |
Mathilde |
1996 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
ÖDG Magdeburg |
0:40:12,9 |
0:40:16,9 |
|
14 |
1474 |
Grunwald |
Tobias |
1989 |
M |
4 |
Stendal |
0:39:51,7 |
0:40:52,0 |
|
15 |
1851 |
Schulz |
Andreas |
1979 |
M35 |
4 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
0:40:50,0 |
0:40:56,2 |
|
16 |
905 |
Mitsch |
Bernd |
1975 |
M35 |
5 |
Kita der Borghardtstiftung zu Stendal |
0:41:05,4 |
0:41:11,2 |
|
17 |
762 |
Klafke |
Wolfram |
1959 |
M55 |
1 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
0:41:48,3 |
0:41:56,0 |
|
18 |
1580 |
Kniep |
Hagen |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
Avacon AG |
0:42:20,0 |
0:42:25,7 |
|
19 |
1857 |
Schulz |
Lukas |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
0:42:25,8 |
0:42:31,3 |
|
20 |
1349 |
Bogdahn |
Philipp |
1987 |
M |
5 |
MSV 90 Abt. Volleyball |
0:42:24,0 |
0:42:31,7 |
|
21 |
1401 |
Dobrowald |
Dirk |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
ESV Kirchmöser/Kanu |
0:42:31,5 |
0:42:40,4 |
|
22 |
1778 |
Redwanz |
Karsten |
1990 |
M |
6 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
0:42:41,8 |
0:42:51,2 |
|
23 |
1944 |
Voigtländer |
Frank |
1970 |
M40 |
4 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:42:48,1 |
0:42:55,4 |
|
24 |
1856 |
Schulz |
Kevin |
1988 |
M |
7 |
Leße´s Dienstleistungen |
0:42:44,2 |
0:43:00,2 |
|
25 |
1951 |
Wedding |
Matthias |
1977 |
M35 |
6 |
TANGERHÜTTE |
0:42:50,8 |
0:43:03,6 |
|
26 |
1419 |
Eichler |
Norbert |
1959 |
M55 |
2 |
bvb 09 |
0:42:45,7 |
0:43:05,9 |
|
27 |
1525 |
Hoffmann |
Jan |
1973 |
M40 |
5 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
0:43:21,5 |
0:43:32,0 |
|
28 |
1329 |
Baumert |
Olaf |
1964 |
M50 |
1 |
Lauftreff Tangermünde |
0:43:32,3 |
0:43:38,7 |
|
29 |
2007 |
Baatz |
Guido |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:43:31,0 |
0:43:47,9 |
|
30 |
1429 |
Eschke |
Karsten |
1972 |
M40 |
6 |
Güsten |
0:43:27,4 |
0:43:56,6 |
|
31 |
1545 |
Thimjahn |
Dirk Ole |
1971 |
M40 |
7 |
Runners Point Potsdam |
0:43:50,2 |
0:43:59,0 |
|
2 |
1954 |
Weinmann |
Marie |
1997 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
0:43:55,4 |
0:43:59,7 |
|
32 |
1926 |
Thoms |
Alexander |
1987 |
M |
8 |
Avacon AG |
0:43:52,9 |
0:44:01,4 |
|
33 |
1373 |
Buchheister |
Timm |
1967 |
M45 |
4 |
Braunschweig |
0:43:49,9 |
0:44:16,2 |
|
3 |
2003 |
Daul |
Katrin |
1979 |
W35 |
1 |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
0:44:16,7 |
0:44:25,0 |
|
34 |
1812 |
Runge |
Marko |
1971 |
M40 |
8 |
Posdam |
0:44:08,7 |
0:44:26,9 |
|
35 |
1338 |
Bellgardt |
Wolfgang |
1952 |
M60 |
1 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
0:44:23,4 |
0:44:28,9 |
|
36 |
1462 |
Glas |
Axel |
1979 |
M35 |
7 |
Magdeburg |
0:44:26,9 |
0:44:33,6 |
|
4 |
1461 |
Glas |
Annett |
1983 |
W30 |
1 |
Magdeburg |
0:44:37,0 |
0:44:44,6 |
|
37 |
1654 |
Lücke |
René |
1945 |
M65 |
1 |
TSG Grün-Weiss Möser |
0:44:39,3 |
0:44:47,6 |
|
38 |
1375 |
Buchwitz |
Harry |
1951 |
M60 |
2 |
Möckern |
0:44:42,4 |
0:44:50,2 |
|
39 |
1328 |
Bauer |
Kevin |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
3 |
Schinne |
0:44:44,6 |
0:44:57,4 |
|
40 |
1316 |
Arndt |
Florian |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
Tangerhütte |
0:44:39,9 |
0:45:00,4 |
|
5 |
1869 |
Schwaneberger |
Manon |
1998 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
0:44:53,9 |
0:45:01,7 |
|
41 |
1551 |
Jüstel |
Michael |
1969 |
M45 |
5 |
Stendal |
0:44:58,3 |
0:45:13,1 |
|
42 |
1651 |
Lorenz |
Andre |
1986 |
M |
9 |
Scharfenbrück |
0:44:30,7 |
0:45:21,4 |
|
43 |
2019 |
Schulz |
Frank |
1983 |
M30 |
2 |
Tangermünde |
0:45:28,8 |
0:45:35,6 |
|
6 |
1737 |
Paul |
Janina |
1972 |
W40 |
1 |
Runners Point Potsdam |
0:45:32,9 |
0:45:41,4 |
|
44 |
1592 |
König |
Guido |
1969 |
M45 |
6 |
Mariendorf / BERLIN |
0:45:23,6 |
0:45:46,2 |
|
45 |
1386 |
Dale |
Andy |
1974 |
M40 |
9 |
Fleshy Freddy's Fat Fighters |
0:45:43,1 |
0:45:50,6 |
|
46 |
1982 |
Wolff |
Torsten |
1991 |
M |
10 |
BSV Eickendorf |
0:45:45,0 |
0:45:56,8 |
|
47 |
1719 |
Neuling |
Ronald |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
Gardelegen |
0:45:47,6 |
0:45:56,9 |
|
48 |
1928 |
Thoms |
Rainer |
1958 |
M55 |
3 |
Avacon AG |
0:45:54,8 |
0:45:59,3 |
|
49 |
1563 |
Kaszubowski |
Philipp |
1990 |
M |
11 |
TC Weiße Bären Wannsee |
0:44:51,0 |
0:45:59,3 |
|
50 |
1346 |
Blauth |
Niklas |
1989 |
M |
12 |
Berlin |
0:44:51,2 |
0:45:59,6 |
|
51 |
1519 |
Heyer |
Konrad |
1988 |
M |
13 |
Magdeburg |
0:45:54,6 |
0:46:02,6 |
|
52 |
1431 |
Korte |
Lars |
1987 |
M |
14 |
Team Sporteck |
0:45:55,2 |
0:46:05,1 |
|
7 |
1422 |
Cornelius |
Sabine |
1971 |
W40 |
2 |
Mützel |
0:46:04,5 |
0:46:09,6 |
|
53 |
1845 |
Schramm |
Jürgen |
1960 |
M50 |
2 |
Havelberg |
0:46:00,5 |
0:46:17,1 |
|
54 |
2017 |
Jahn |
Martin |
1991 |
M |
15 |
Magdeburg |
0:46:10,0 |
0:46:20,1 |
|
55 |
1518 |
Heuberger |
Dirk |
1968 |
M45 |
8 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
0:46:16,7 |
0:46:25,8 |
|
56 |
2027 |
Grosse |
Sebastian |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
4 |
Jerichow |
0:46:28,9 |
0:46:35,2 |
|
57 |
1668 |
Springer |
Stefan |
1978 |
M35 |
8 |
München |
0:46:07,3 |
0:46:37,8 |
|
58 |
1617 |
Küssner |
Michael |
1971 |
M40 |
10 |
Tennisverein Osterburg 05 |
0:46:39,7 |
0:46:46,1 |
|
59 |
1762 |
Przesang |
Jörg |
1961 |
M50 |
3 |
Langenweddingen |
0:46:35,8 |
0:46:47,3 |
|
60 |
1313 |
Sabin |
Clément |
1996 |
MJ U20 |
3 |
Frankreich |
0:46:23,0 |
0:46:55,1 |
|
61 |
1703 |
Müller |
Burkhard |
1960 |
M50 |
4 |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
0:46:50,2 |
0:46:57,2 |
|
8 |
1796 |
Rische |
Kerstin |
1962 |
W50 |
1 |
Burg |
0:46:50,8 |
0:46:57,2 |
|
62 |
1994 |
Zick |
Michael |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
5 |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
0:46:55,2 |
0:47:03,2 |
|
63 |
1543 |
Janßen |
Jens |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
LG Selverde-Möser |
0:46:35,0 |
0:47:06,6 |
|
64 |
1562 |
Kastendeich |
Matti |
1988 |
M |
16 |
Mühlauer FV |
0:46:30,2 |
0:47:10,5 |
|
9 |
1450 |
Gäde |
Kathrin |
1971 |
W40 |
3 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:47:01,1 |
0:47:17,9 |
|
10 |
1991 |
Zepernick |
Jean |
1976 |
W35 |
2 |
Schönhausen |
0:47:07,7 |
0:47:20,2 |
|
65 |
1478 |
Gust |
Felix |
1992 |
M |
17 |
Bismark |
0:47:19,3 |
0:47:26,3 |
|
11 |
1364 |
Breddin |
Gesi |
1987 |
W |
1 |
MSV 90 Abt. Volleyball |
0:47:32,1 |
0:47:39,1 |
|
66 |
1452 |
Gagelmann |
Jens |
1967 |
M45 |
9 |
Garlipp |
0:47:34,1 |
0:47:40,5 |
|
67 |
1472 |
Sandomirski |
Alexander |
1985 |
M |
18 |
Tangermünde |
0:46:49,1 |
0:47:40,7 |
|
68 |
1919 |
Temme |
Patrick |
1991 |
M |
19 |
Oebisfelde |
0:47:39,7 |
0:47:53,9 |
|
69 |
1631 |
Lemke-Bierhals |
Marco |
1975 |
M35 |
9 |
Stendal |
0:47:40,7 |
0:48:01,2 |
|
70 |
1800 |
Ritzmann |
Günter |
1957 |
M55 |
4 |
LG Grün Weiß Zerbst |
0:47:53,4 |
0:48:21,2 |
|
71 |
1516 |
Herrmann |
Stefan |
1973 |
M40 |
12 |
Bad Bodenteich |
0:47:47,0 |
0:48:21,8 |
|
72 |
1992 |
Zeuch |
Jacob |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
6 |
LG Ihleläufer eV. |
0:48:18,3 |
0:48:23,7 |
|
73 |
1912 |
Stüwe |
Michael |
1989 |
M |
20 |
Bismark |
0:47:48,1 |
0:48:26,9 |
|
74 |
1788 |
Renner |
Uwe |
1963 |
M50 |
5 |
Jersleben |
0:47:39,8 |
0:48:28,0 |
|
75 |
1485 |
Hajek |
Norman |
1978 |
M35 |
10 |
Magdeburg |
0:48:13,0 |
0:48:29,4 |
|
76 |
1536 |
Hünecke |
Lukas |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
7 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
0:48:02,4 |
0:48:30,1 |
|
12 |
1489 |
Hamel |
Ilka |
1971 |
W40 |
4 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
0:48:16,1 |
0:48:33,6 |
|
13 |
1394 |
Dertz |
Anika |
1986 |
W |
2 |
Single Elbläufer |
0:48:29,3 |
0:48:38,6 |
|
14 |
1585 |
Geisler |
Nicole |
1981 |
W30 |
2 |
Magdeburg |
0:48:35,3 |
0:48:41,0 |
|
77 |
1513 |
Herrmann |
Jens |
1973 |
M40 |
13 |
Osterburg |
0:48:36,5 |
0:48:43,3 |
|
78 |
640 |
Gust |
Henning |
1966 |
M45 |
10 |
TUS Bismark |
0:48:41,6 |
0:48:48,5 |
|
79 |
1544 |
Janz |
Marco |
1986 |
M |
21 |
Hannover |
0:48:14,5 |
0:48:50,3 |
|
80 |
1727 |
Niebuhr |
Carsten |
1967 |
M45 |
11 |
Altmark Racer |
0:48:31,7 |
0:48:54,8 |
|
15 |
1715 |
Muslija |
Katrin |
1970 |
W40 |
5 |
Magdeburg |
0:48:52,0 |
0:48:56,4 |
|
81 |
1645 |
Linow |
Mike |
1979 |
M35 |
11 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:48:40,4 |
0:48:57,7 |
|
82 |
1355 |
Bonin |
Guido |
1968 |
M45 |
12 |
TSV JUDO |
0:48:45,4 |
0:48:59,0 |
|
83 |
1859 |
Schulz |
Volker |
1965 |
M45 |
13 |
TSV Judo Tangermünde |
0:48:45,3 |
0:48:59,0 |
|
84 |
1932 |
Tittel |
Ludwig |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
ÖDG Magdeburg |
0:48:51,7 |
0:48:59,6 |
|
85 |
1653 |
Lücke |
Axel |
1990 |
M |
22 |
Schubert GmbH |
0:48:51,2 |
0:49:02,7 |
|
86 |
1576 |
Klein |
Oliver |
1985 |
M |
23 |
HV Lok Stendal |
0:48:29,1 |
0:49:06,9 |
|
87 |
1797 |
Ritscher |
Tom |
1966 |
M45 |
14 |
Nordhausen |
0:49:01,4 |
0:49:08,8 |
|
16 |
1930 |
Tittel |
Helgard |
1965 |
W45 |
1 |
ÖDG Magdeburg |
0:49:00,9 |
0:49:08,8 |
|
17 |
1763 |
Przesang |
Kathrin |
1965 |
W45 |
2 |
Langenweddingen |
0:48:58,2 |
0:49:09,4 |
|
88 |
1327 |
Basmer |
Ingolf |
1966 |
M45 |
15 |
Stechow-Ferchesar |
0:48:46,7 |
0:49:09,5 |
|
89 |
1667 |
Marquardt |
Michael |
1989 |
M |
24 |
Berlin |
0:48:03,6 |
0:49:11,7 |
|
90 |
1963 |
Westphal |
Jörg |
1969 |
M45 |
16 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
0:49:06,1 |
0:49:16,1 |
|
91 |
1502 |
Helke |
Andreas |
1968 |
M45 |
17 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
0:49:07,3 |
0:49:16,9 |
|
92 |
1816 |
Sandig |
Michael |
1987 |
M |
25 |
Hannover |
0:48:43,6 |
0:49:19,9 |
|
93 |
1836 |
Schmieder |
Ulf |
1963 |
M50 |
6 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
0:49:15,0 |
0:49:22,4 |
|
18 |
1700 |
Mühlenberg |
Birgit |
1959 |
W55 |
1 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
0:49:14,8 |
0:49:26,9 |
|
19 |
1561 |
Karl |
Kathrin |
1974 |
W40 |
6 |
Kalbe |
0:49:16,2 |
0:49:28,4 |
|
94 |
1835 |
Schmidt |
Ralf |
1959 |
M55 |
5 |
Tangermünde |
0:49:11,0 |
0:49:35,8 |
|
95 |
1380 |
Busch |
Rene |
1989 |
M |
26 |
BSG Volksbank Stendal |
0:49:22,5 |
0:49:44,6 |
|
96 |
1612 |
Kunze |
Fabian |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
8 |
SV Grieben 47 |
0:49:09,3 |
0:49:44,7 |
|
97 |
1611 |
Kunze |
Mario |
1961 |
M50 |
7 |
Elbblitze Grieben |
0:49:20,0 |
0:49:54,7 |
|
98 |
1426 |
Enßlen |
Sven |
1967 |
M45 |
18 |
Tangermünde |
0:49:42,5 |
0:49:55,7 |
|
20 |
1871 |
Schwenke |
Heidi |
1959 |
W55 |
2 |
BSV Eickendorf |
0:49:49,6 |
0:50:02,1 |
|
99 |
1806 |
Rohde |
Ronald |
1967 |
M45 |
19 |
Tangermünde |
0:49:54,1 |
0:50:10,2 |
|
21 |
1976 |
Winter |
Gesa |
1964 |
W50 |
2 |
Avacon AG |
0:50:02,7 |
0:50:11,1 |
|
100 |
1858 |
Schulz |
Thilo |
1981 |
M30 |
3 |
Stracke l Ebergoetzen |
0:49:36,8 |
0:50:14,4 |
|
101 |
1539 |
Ittenson |
Dieter |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
Magdeburg |
0:49:59,3 |
0:50:23,5 |
|
22 |
1884 |
Sierig |
Susanne |
1977 |
W35 |
3 |
Irxleben |
0:50:01,0 |
0:50:26,1 |
|
102 |
1690 |
Beyer |
Michael |
1988 |
M |
27 |
BbS 1 Stendal |
0:50:04,5 |
0:50:29,1 |
|
103 |
1659 |
Mahn |
Stephan |
1982 |
M30 |
4 |
Havelberg |
0:50:20,5 |
0:50:31,0 |
|
23 |
1324 |
Barborka |
Nadine |
1983 |
W30 |
3 |
Volksstimme Magdeburg |
0:49:36,5 |
0:50:34,8 |
|
104 |
1731 |
Ostehr |
Florian |
1983 |
M30 |
5 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
0:50:12,0 |
0:50:40,1 |
|
105 |
1558 |
Kandner |
Benjamin |
1984 |
M30 |
6 |
Sandau |
0:50:32,7 |
0:50:42,7 |
|
106 |
1801 |
Röben |
Marcus |
1982 |
M30 |
7 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
0:50:02,6 |
0:50:43,0 |
|
107 |
1728 |
Nier |
Simon |
1993 |
M |
28 |
LG Jahn Lanz |
0:50:28,1 |
0:50:44,9 |
|
108 |
1677 |
Santos |
Juan |
1977 |
M35 |
12 |
Rostock |
0:50:00,1 |
0:50:54,1 |
|
109 |
1339 |
Berg |
Klaus |
1951 |
M60 |
3 |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
0:50:48,1 |
0:50:56,2 |
|
110 |
1981 |
Wolf |
Rene |
1969 |
M45 |
20 |
SV Bellingen |
0:50:25,6 |
0:50:56,3 |
|
111 |
1665 |
Mangelsdorf |
Michael |
1977 |
M35 |
13 |
Genthin |
0:50:19,9 |
0:51:00,0 |
|
112 |
1662 |
Maltzahn |
Robert |
1988 |
M |
29 |
AthletikRausch Semlin |
0:50:09,6 |
0:51:02,9 |
|
113 |
999 |
Richter |
Frank |
1979 |
M35 |
14 |
Tangermünde |
0:50:10,1 |
0:51:04,4 |
|
114 |
1325 |
Bartky |
Christian |
1979 |
M35 |
15 |
Leße´s Dienstleistungen |
0:50:52,5 |
0:51:08,9 |
|
115 |
1669 |
Martini |
Julian |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
9 |
Dresden |
0:51:03,1 |
0:51:12,5 |
|
116 |
1984 |
Heim |
Tobias |
1974 |
M40 |
14 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:50:39,7 |
0:51:13,6 |
|
24 |
1810 |
Ruhm |
Pamela |
1966 |
W45 |
3 |
Vegan Tripam |
0:50:43,7 |
0:51:14,1 |
|
117 |
920 |
Müller |
Marcus |
1983 |
M30 |
8 |
Schönhausen |
0:50:12,8 |
0:51:14,8 |
|
25 |
1698 |
Monse |
Kathy |
1978 |
W35 |
4 |
Avacon AG |
0:50:29,1 |
0:51:15,6 |
|
118 |
1590 |
Kohrs |
Martin |
1982 |
M30 |
9 |
LG Chüttlitz |
0:50:47,0 |
0:51:21,3 |
|
119 |
1863 |
Schulze |
Mathias |
1988 |
M |
30 |
Firma Mölders Baucentrum |
0:51:08,7 |
0:51:23,7 |
|
120 |
1745 |
Peters |
Ludger |
1991 |
M |
31 |
Tangerhütte |
0:51:01,6 |
0:51:30,7 |
|
121 |
1744 |
Peters |
Gunnar |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
4 |
Firma Mölders Baucentrum |
0:51:01,0 |
0:51:30,8 |
|
122 |
1548 |
John |
Dieter |
1943 |
M70 |
1 |
Eintacht Osterburg |
0:51:26,4 |
0:51:37,7 |
|
123 |
1454 |
Gast |
Andrè |
1963 |
M50 |
8 |
Prohn |
0:51:29,5 |
0:51:40,6 |
|
124 |
1740 |
Paulsen |
Ulrich |
1959 |
M55 |
7 |
Hospiz Stendal |
0:51:31,9 |
0:51:40,7 |
|
26 |
1993 |
Zeugner |
Janine |
1979 |
W35 |
5 |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
0:51:42,8 |
0:51:55,8 |
|
125 |
1679 |
Mehmet |
Aksoy |
1988 |
M |
32 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
0:51:19,7 |
0:51:59,6 |
|
27 |
1661 |
Maiwald |
Maria Isabelle |
1990 |
W |
3 |
Hamburg |
0:51:21,8 |
0:52:00,8 |
|
126 |
1569 |
Keweloh |
Lucas |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
3 |
Haldensleber SC |
0:51:44,9 |
0:52:02,5 |
|
127 |
1356 |
Bönisch |
Burkhard |
1959 |
M55 |
8 |
Sülzetal OT Bahrendorf |
0:51:52,0 |
0:52:03,0 |
|
28 |
1417 |
Edler |
Evelyn |
1981 |
W30 |
4 |
Wernigerode |
0:51:53,5 |
0:52:06,2 |
|
29 |
1535 |
Hünecke |
Anneliese |
1947 |
W65 |
1 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
0:51:58,0 |
0:52:09,0 |
|
128 |
1968 |
Wiegel |
Ralf |
1968 |
M45 |
21 |
Berlin |
0:51:55,3 |
0:52:25,4 |
|
129 |
1505 |
Henningsen |
Thomas |
1990 |
M |
33 |
AthletikRausch Semlin |
0:51:34,8 |
0:52:28,1 |
|
30 |
1566 |
Kaul |
Kirsten |
1967 |
W45 |
4 |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
0:52:13,4 |
0:52:32,1 |
|
130 |
2000 |
Zuchowski |
Sven |
1974 |
M40 |
15 |
Oschersleben |
0:52:03,5 |
0:52:34,6 |
|
131 |
1934 |
Thiel |
Toni |
1990 |
M |
34 |
BbS 1 Stendal |
0:52:12,6 |
0:52:36,9 |
|
31 |
1904 |
Stubbe |
Stefanie |
1983 |
W30 |
5 |
Tangermünde |
0:52:31,1 |
0:52:45,7 |
|
132 |
1671 |
Mattheis |
Stephan |
1971 |
M40 |
16 |
Gardelegen OT Berge |
0:52:21,2 |
0:52:45,8 |
|
133 |
2018 |
Lehnemann |
Enrico |
1971 |
M40 |
17 |
Groß Gischau |
0:52:28,5 |
0:52:47,6 |
|
134 |
1735 |
Papritz |
Marco |
1979 |
M35 |
16 |
Volksstimme Magdeburg |
0:51:53,0 |
0:52:51,9 |
|
32 |
1466 |
Graper |
Heike |
1973 |
W40 |
7 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
0:52:19,5 |
0:52:53,2 |
|
135 |
1622 |
Lange |
Eckhard |
1955 |
M55 |
9 |
Avacon AG |
0:52:29,6 |
0:52:57,5 |
|
136 |
1488 |
Hamel |
Frank |
1963 |
M50 |
9 |
Magdeburg |
0:52:45,3 |
0:53:00,6 |
|
137 |
1508 |
Herbst |
Joachim |
1955 |
M55 |
10 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
0:52:31,3 |
0:53:01,8 |
|
33 |
1514 |
Herrmann |
Melanie |
1973 |
W40 |
8 |
Bad Bodenteich |
0:52:31,5 |
0:53:06,5 |
|
138 |
1843 |
Schönfisch |
Tim |
1988 |
M |
35 |
Tangermünde |
0:52:28,8 |
0:53:08,2 |
|
139 |
1365 |
Breddin |
Marco |
1977 |
M35 |
17 |
Stendal |
0:52:23,3 |
0:53:09,2 |
|
140 |
1879 |
Seidel |
Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
22 |
Avacon AG |
0:52:22,3 |
0:53:09,5 |
|
141 |
1798 |
Rostel |
Nick |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
10 |
TSV Tangermünde Judo |
0:52:59,4 |
0:53:13,4 |
|
142 |
1707 |
Müller |
Herbert |
1953 |
M60 |
4 |
Max Cycling Team |
0:53:02,3 |
0:53:15,6 |
|
34 |
1415 |
Ebel |
Michaela |
1968 |
W45 |
5 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:53:09,9 |
0:53:16,6 |
|
143 |
2023 |
Starke |
Johannes |
1981 |
M30 |
10 |
Falkensee |
0:52:30,7 |
0:53:19,6 |
|
144 |
1795 |
Riemann |
Christian |
1988 |
M |
36 |
Tangermünde |
0:52:40,9 |
0:53:20,9 |
|
145 |
1491 |
Händel |
Wolfgang |
1954 |
M60 |
5 |
Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde |
0:53:09,3 |
0:53:22,5 |
|
35 |
1408 |
Dräger |
Antonia |
1988 |
W |
4 |
Wolfsburg |
0:53:04,3 |
0:53:26,3 |
|
146 |
1655 |
Ludwig |
Alexander |
1985 |
M |
37 |
Tangermünde |
0:53:04,8 |
0:53:26,4 |
|
147 |
1736 |
Paproth |
Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
11 |
FC Insel |
0:53:03,0 |
0:53:28,5 |
|
148 |
1853 |
Schulz |
Dietmar |
1961 |
M50 |
10 |
Vieritz |
0:52:46,5 |
0:53:29,3 |
|
149 |
1945 |
Vonberg |
Mario |
1965 |
M45 |
23 |
Mario 1 |
0:53:09,6 |
0:53:29,4 |
|
150 |
1768 |
Radek |
Harry |
1951 |
M60 |
6 |
MTV Trippigleben |
0:53:30,4 |
0:53:30,4 |
|
36 |
1689 |
Meyer |
Martina |
1979 |
W35 |
6 |
Genthin |
0:53:02,3 |
0:53:36,1 |
|
37 |
1062 |
Schmidt |
Birgit |
1966 |
W45 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
0:52:58,4 |
0:53:37,1 |
|
151 |
643 |
Matthies |
Christian |
1983 |
M30 |
12 |
SV Eintracht Lüderitz |
0:53:10,4 |
0:53:38,7 |
|
152 |
783 |
Köhn |
Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
24 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:52:52,1 |
0:53:43,0 |
|
153 |
1463 |
Glöckner |
Marco |
1973 |
M40 |
18 |
Wust |
0:52:58,1 |
0:53:48,8 |
|
154 |
1524 |
Hoffmann |
Hauke |
1963 |
M50 |
11 |
Arneburg |
0:53:18,3 |
0:53:50,4 |
|
155 |
1076 |
Schneider |
Stefan |
1979 |
M35 |
18 |
SV 1885 Rhinow/GD |
0:53:24,3 |
0:53:54,3 |
|
38 |
1902 |
Strey |
Anne-Kathrin |
1976 |
W35 |
7 |
Tangerhütte |
0:53:22,8 |
0:53:54,5 |
|
156 |
1448 |
Funk |
Marcel |
1977 |
M35 |
19 |
Hannover |
0:53:45,8 |
0:53:55,6 |
|
157 |
1899 |
Straßburg |
Jörg |
1965 |
M45 |
25 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:53:36,1 |
0:53:58,0 |
|
39 |
1529 |
Höppner-Nitsche |
Ramona |
1971 |
W40 |
9 |
Evang. Hospiz |
0:53:50,8 |
0:53:59,2 |
|
158 |
1630 |
Lehmann |
Ottmar |
1958 |
M55 |
11 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
0:53:13,8 |
0:53:59,8 |
|
159 |
1971 |
Wiesecke |
Karl |
1949 |
M65 |
2 |
Tangermünde |
0:53:35,7 |
0:54:00,1 |
|
160 |
1854 |
Schulz |
Dominik |
1994 |
M |
38 |
Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde |
0:54:00,2 |
0:54:05,4 |
|
161 |
1390 |
Denck |
Dieter |
1958 |
M55 |
12 |
Stendal |
0:53:50,2 |
0:54:05,6 |
|
162 |
1547 |
Jaworski |
Henning |
1967 |
M45 |
26 |
Naumburg |
0:53:56,3 |
0:54:12,3 |
|
163 |
1647 |
Lohoff |
Christoph |
1981 |
M30 |
13 |
Avacon AG |
0:53:31,7 |
0:54:13,9 |
|
164 |
1741 |
Peinemann |
Ulrich |
1969 |
M45 |
27 |
Iron Chicken |
0:53:21,7 |
0:54:14,0 |
|
40 |
1504 |
Hellwig |
Annemarie |
1986 |
W |
5 |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
0:53:43,6 |
0:54:20,2 |
|
165 |
1552 |
Kaaz |
Mathias |
1977 |
M35 |
20 |
Braunschweig |
0:53:59,8 |
0:54:20,7 |
|
166 |
1351 |
Böhm |
Stefan |
1972 |
M40 |
19 |
Großmühlingen |
0:53:50,9 |
0:54:23,8 |
|
41 |
1433 |
Fehse |
Heidi |
1965 |
W45 |
7 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:54:04,4 |
0:54:26,3 |
|
167 |
1748 |
Pfeifer |
Steffen |
1987 |
M |
39 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
0:53:56,7 |
0:54:26,8 |
|
168 |
1382 |
Claßen |
Matthias |
1973 |
M40 |
20 |
Magdeburg |
0:54:17,9 |
0:54:28,8 |
|
169 |
1641 |
Müller |
Chris |
1990 |
M |
40 |
Lauftreff Tangermünde |
0:54:18,9 |
0:54:29,0 |
|
170 |
1918 |
Teitge |
Peter |
1942 |
M70 |
2 |
Hamburg |
0:54:22,1 |
0:54:32,7 |
|
171 |
1761 |
Prill |
Hendryk |
1978 |
M35 |
21 |
Gommern |
0:54:27,0 |
0:54:33,4 |
|
42 |
1642 |
Liethmann |
Sandra |
1970 |
W40 |
10 |
Lauftreff Tangermünde |
0:54:21,2 |
0:54:36,6 |
|
43 |
1961 |
Werner |
Carolin |
1992 |
W |
6 |
Magdeburg |
0:54:06,2 |
0:54:38,6 |
|
172 |
1581 |
Knöller |
Elias-Ludwig |
2000 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
Kossebau Altmärkische Höhe |
0:54:11,2 |
0:54:41,6 |
|
173 |
1451 |
Gagelmann |
Berno |
1966 |
M45 |
28 |
Bismark OT Garlipp |
0:54:35,8 |
0:54:42,3 |
|
44 |
1657 |
Mach |
Sandra |
1971 |
W40 |
11 |
Klötze |
0:53:59,8 |
0:54:42,7 |
|
45 |
1492 |
Hanisch |
Loni |
1977 |
W35 |
8 |
Helmstedt |
0:54:14,9 |
0:54:44,5 |
|
174 |
1673 |
Matthies |
Nicolas |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
Lok Jerichow |
0:54:25,9 |
0:54:47,5 |
|
175 |
1915 |
Svedik |
Dustin |
1991 |
M |
41 |
Hansestadt Stendal OT Heeren |
0:54:36,8 |
0:54:48,0 |
|
176 |
1938 |
Zickelkau |
Stephan |
1980 |
M30 |
14 |
MEDIMAX |
0:54:06,0 |
0:54:48,6 |
|
46 |
1444 |
Friedrich |
Ines |
1968 |
W45 |
8 |
Annaberg-Buchholz |
0:54:34,2 |
0:54:48,6 |
|
47 |
1861 |
Schulze |
Cornelia |
1978 |
W35 |
9 |
Magdeburg |
0:54:31,1 |
0:54:50,1 |
|
48 |
1898 |
Stoppa |
Simone |
1965 |
W45 |
9 |
Stendal |
0:54:46,9 |
0:54:51,3 |
|
49 |
1399 |
Dittrich |
Gina |
1992 |
W |
7 |
Stendal |
0:54:50,5 |
0:54:54,5 |
|
177 |
1706 |
Müller |
Dirk |
1975 |
M35 |
22 |
Genthin |
0:54:48,5 |
0:55:02,0 |
|
50 |
1424 |
Engelmann |
Silke |
1968 |
W45 |
10 |
Stendal OT Groß
Schwechten |
0:54:48,8 |
0:55:03,2 |
|
51 |
1579 |
Kloß |
Ines |
1969 |
W45 |
11 |
LG Haeder |
0:54:31,8 |
0:55:09,4 |
|
178 |
2194 |
Urbahn |
Ringo |
1972 |
M40 |
21 |
Wust-Fischbeck |
0:54:39,0 |
0:55:12,3 |
|
179 |
1664 |
Mandelkow |
Wolfgang |
1955 |
M55 |
13 |
Kelles Klädener Suppenmanufaktur |
0:54:22,7 |
0:55:14,6 |
|
180 |
1746 |
Pfannkuchen |
Thomas |
1972 |
M40 |
22 |
Bundeswehr |
0:54:40,0 |
0:55:15,0 |
|
52 |
1864 |
Schulze |
Stefanie |
1981 |
W30 |
6 |
Tangermünde |
0:54:51,3 |
0:55:21,1 |
|
181 |
1789 |
Rensch |
Steffen |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
Tangermünde |
0:54:33,9 |
0:55:23,4 |
|
53 |
1473 |
Grunau |
Anika |
1989 |
W |
8 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
0:54:52,2 |
0:55:24,7 |
|
182 |
1600 |
Hellmold |
Marius |
1991 |
M |
42 |
Lindau |
0:54:52,2 |
0:55:25,1 |
|
183 |
1684 |
Merten |
Axel |
1964 |
M50 |
12 |
Team Bree |
0:55:02,6 |
0:55:27,6 |
|
54 |
2011 |
Riemer |
Kerstin |
1970 |
W40 |
12 |
Redekin |
0:54:48,9 |
0:55:33,2 |
|
55 |
2012 |
Bolle |
Susanne |
1963 |
W50 |
3 |
Redekin |
0:54:49,2 |
0:55:33,4 |
|
56 |
1395 |
Derz |
Jutta |
1951 |
W60 |
1 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
0:55:22,9 |
0:55:34,0 |
|
57 |
1331 |
Beckmann |
Birgit |
1966 |
W45 |
12 |
Brieselang |
0:55:16,0 |
0:55:34,1 |
|
184 |
1913 |
Suchanek |
Detlef |
1966 |
M45 |
30 |
Stendal |
0:55:15,1 |
0:55:35,3 |
|
185 |
1957 |
Weinstrauch |
Ronald |
1970 |
M40 |
23 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:55:02,5 |
0:55:35,4 |
|
186 |
1345 |
Blaser |
Till |
1971 |
M40 |
24 |
Avacon AG |
0:54:49,7 |
0:55:38,9 |
|
187 |
1202 |
Tüngler |
Frank |
1960 |
M50 |
13 |
Tangerhütte |
0:55:34,3 |
0:55:44,8 |
|
58 |
1831 |
Schmidt |
Corinna |
1970 |
W40 |
13 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:55:18,3 |
0:55:44,8 |
|
188 |
1322 |
Balfanz |
Eike |
1973 |
M40 |
25 |
Elektro Balfanz GmbH |
0:55:14,6 |
0:55:45,9 |
|
189 |
1549 |
Junge |
Sebastian |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
11 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
0:54:49,6 |
0:55:46,6 |
|
190 |
1482 |
Haberlach |
Alex |
1978 |
M35 |
23 |
Wolfsburg |
0:55:00,7 |
0:55:46,8 |
|
191 |
478 |
Böttcher |
Stefan |
1981 |
M30 |
15 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
0:55:41,5 |
0:55:51,6 |
|
59 |
1974 |
Wilhelm |
Aileen |
1973 |
W40 |
14 |
SCM - Kanu - Ottonen |
0:55:41,5 |
0:55:51,6 |
|
192 |
1377 |
Buhmann |
Carsten |
1967 |
M45 |
31 |
MLV Einheit |
0:55:30,0 |
0:55:53,3 |
|
60 |
1348 |
Bödner |
Annett |
1965 |
W45 |
13 |
Burgwedel |
0:55:21,2 |
0:55:55,5 |
|
193 |
1821 |
Scheel |
Dieter |
1948 |
M65 |
3 |
Havelberg |
0:55:38,0 |
0:55:55,8 |
|
61 |
1742 |
Pempe |
Jenniffer |
1994 |
W |
9 |
Kloster Lehnin OT Nahmitz |
0:55:37,5 |
0:55:57,1 |
|
62 |
2010 |
Klein |
Ute |
1957 |
W55 |
3 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
0:55:46,2 |
0:55:58,0 |
|
194 |
1998 |
Zimmer |
Rainer |
1950 |
M60 |
7 |
Lauffüchse Osterburg |
0:55:38,1 |
0:56:01,0 |
|
195 |
1240 |
Westphal |
Ronny |
1974 |
M40 |
26 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
0:55:23,3 |
0:56:02,3 |
|
196 |
1512 |
Herrmann |
Fabian |
1996 |
MJ U20 |
5 |
Bad Bodenteich |
0:55:05,3 |
0:56:04,7 |
|
63 |
1837 |
Schmieder |
Ute |
1964 |
W50 |
4 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
0:55:55,0 |
0:56:06,9 |
|
197 |
1531 |
Horn |
Toni |
1962 |
M50 |
14 |
Tennisclub Tangermünde |
0:55:45,7 |
0:56:10,1 |
|
198 |
1883 |
Siegmund |
Michael |
1987 |
M |
43 |
Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde |
0:56:09,3 |
0:56:13,9 |
|
199 |
1361 |
Braumann |
Andy |
1989 |
M |
44 |
Rogätz |
0:55:52,4 |
0:56:21,3 |
|
200 |
1515 |
Herrmann |
Peter |
1951 |
M60 |
8 |
Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde |
0:56:13,4 |
0:56:24,1 |
|
201 |
1849 |
Schröder |
Ulrich |
1944 |
M70 |
3 |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
0:55:39,9 |
0:56:25,0 |
|
202 |
1757 |
Pommeranz |
Maik |
1970 |
M40 |
27 |
Stendal |
0:55:30,9 |
0:56:26,4 |
|
64 |
1311 |
Kniep |
Katharina |
1985 |
W |
10 |
|
0:55:31,4 |
0:56:26,4 |
|
203 |
1379 |
Bünsche |
Axel |
1969 |
M45 |
32 |
Avacon AG |
0:56:14,4 |
0:56:28,0 |
|
65 |
836 |
Lempe |
Susanne |
1968 |
W45 |
14 |
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe |
0:55:38,4 |
0:56:28,3 |
|
204 |
1953 |
Weiksznorat |
Uwe |
1962 |
M50 |
15 |
Kyritz |
0:56:06,8 |
0:56:28,8 |
|
205 |
1608 |
Kruppa |
Markus |
1965 |
M45 |
33 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
0:55:50,4 |
0:56:30,0 |
|
66 |
1805 |
Röglin |
Doreen |
1966 |
W45 |
15 |
Beverspring Gazellen |
0:56:20,3 |
0:56:30,1 |
|
206 |
1385 |
Cosmar |
Bruno |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
12 |
KSG Berkau |
0:55:47,7 |
0:56:31,2 |
|
207 |
954 |
Pahlke |
Matthias |
1971 |
M40 |
28 |
Stendal |
0:56:09,0 |
0:56:34,2 |
|
208 |
1601 |
Krollmann |
Martin |
1981 |
M30 |
16 |
Tangermünde |
0:55:30,6 |
0:56:34,3 |
|
209 |
1696 |
Möhring |
Frank |
1971 |
M40 |
29 |
Osterburg |
0:56:17,8 |
0:56:34,5 |
|
67 |
1959 |
Weiß |
Jacqueline |
1973 |
W40 |
15 |
Mach mit bleib fit !!! |
0:56:21,3 |
0:56:35,9 |
|
68 |
1372 |
Buchheister |
E. Kandiace |
1968 |
W45 |
16 |
Atemlos |
0:56:09,6 |
0:56:36,1 |
|
69 |
1678 |
Tabbert |
Marie |
1986 |
W |
11 |
Schlagenthin |
0:56:18,0 |
0:56:36,8 |
|
210 |
1834 |
Schmidt |
Norman |
1971 |
M40 |
30 |
Iron Chicken |
0:55:45,2 |
0:56:37,4 |
|
211 |
1596 |
Dürre |
Christian |
1985 |
M |
45 |
Magdeburg |
0:56:32,0 |
0:56:37,8 |
|
70 |
1370 |
Brüggemann |
Cornelia |
1966 |
W45 |
17 |
Stendal |
0:56:33,3 |
0:56:38,2 |
|
71 |
1321 |
Balfanz |
Doreen |
1973 |
W40 |
16 |
Elektro Balfanz GmbH |
0:56:11,3 |
0:56:42,8 |
|
72 |
1784 |
Reinecke |
Nicole |
1985 |
W |
12 |
Hamburg |
0:56:17,5 |
0:56:43,7 |
|
212 |
419 |
Arlt |
Mirko |
1979 |
M35 |
24 |
Hamburg |
0:56:18,4 |
0:56:44,2 |
|
73 |
1811 |
Runge |
Berit |
1976 |
W35 |
10 |
Potsdam |
0:56:03,8 |
0:56:45,1 |
|
74 |
1557 |
Kalwatz |
Jennifer |
1994 |
W |
13 |
Oebisfelde |
0:56:31,2 |
0:56:45,1 |
|
213 |
1591 |
Köllner |
Mathias |
1977 |
M35 |
25 |
SV90 Parey |
0:56:21,7 |
0:56:46,0 |
|
75 |
1814 |
Sachon |
Marlene |
1977 |
W35 |
11 |
Stendal |
0:56:31,1 |
0:56:46,2 |
|
76 |
1648 |
Lohoff |
Franziska |
1982 |
W30 |
7 |
Avacon AG |
0:56:06,0 |
0:56:48,1 |
|
77 |
1773 |
Rathgeber |
Birgit |
1970 |
W40 |
17 |
Herten |
0:56:31,4 |
0:56:50,4 |
|
78 |
1969 |
Wieland |
Doreen |
1970 |
W40 |
18 |
Milower Land |
0:56:04,2 |
0:56:51,6 |
|
79 |
1509 |
Herbst |
Ursula |
1960 |
W50 |
5 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
0:56:21,4 |
0:56:52,8 |
|
80 |
1434 |
Fischer |
Anett |
1964 |
W50 |
6 |
Ranieser Dammflitzer |
0:55:54,5 |
0:56:55,6 |
|
214 |
1972 |
Wilde |
Hartmut |
1960 |
M50 |
16 |
Tangermünde OT Hämerten |
0:56:16,1 |
0:56:56,8 |
|
215 |
1499 |
Haupt |
Wolfgang |
1969 |
M45 |
34 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:56:32,0 |
0:56:59,0 |
|
216 |
1862 |
Schulze |
Hartmut |
1956 |
M55 |
14 |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
0:56:30,1 |
0:57:00,2 |
|
217 |
1733 |
Packebusch-Stamann |
Udo |
1970 |
M40 |
31 |
Tangerhütte |
0:56:21,4 |
0:57:00,9 |
|
218 |
1783 |
Reimer |
Klaus |
1958 |
M55 |
15 |
Avacon AG |
0:56:38,5 |
0:57:04,1 |
|
219 |
1804 |
Roggenthin |
Eckhard |
1955 |
M55 |
16 |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
0:56:48,9 |
0:57:05,1 |
|
81 |
1693 |
Mischok |
Kerstin |
1964 |
W50 |
7 |
Stendal/OT Uenglingen |
0:56:18,3 |
0:57:06,6 |
|
220 |
1605 |
Krüger |
Harry |
1942 |
M70 |
4 |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
0:56:23,8 |
0:57:08,3 |
|
82 |
1639 |
Levin |
Isabel |
1983 |
W30 |
8 |
Schlagenthin |
0:56:52,7 |
0:57:11,8 |
|
221 |
1948 |
Warnke |
Thomas |
1960 |
M50 |
17 |
MTC |
0:56:53,8 |
0:57:13,2 |
|
222 |
1666 |
Markusch |
Volker |
1957 |
M55 |
17 |
Brandenburg an der Havel |
0:57:05,0 |
0:57:18,5 |
|
223 |
1691 |
Behrens |
Hans-Günther |
1939 |
M75 |
1 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
0:57:13,0 |
0:57:23,5 |
|
83 |
1756 |
Plischke |
Coleen |
1989 |
W |
14 |
Stendal |
0:56:38,0 |
0:57:26,7 |
|
224 |
1460 |
Giesecke |
Albrecht |
1965 |
M45 |
35 |
Berlin |
0:56:30,9 |
0:57:26,9 |
|
84 |
2193 |
Urbahn |
Vivien |
1973 |
W40 |
19 |
Wust |
0:56:55,5 |
0:57:28,5 |
|
85 |
1537 |
Ingendorf |
Katrin |
1972 |
W40 |
20 |
Sporthasen Schöneiche |
0:56:55,0 |
0:57:29,6 |
|
86 |
1986 |
Wyschka |
Doreen |
1976 |
W35 |
12 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:56:56,7 |
0:57:29,6 |
|
87 |
1337 |
Belicke |
Gabi |
1964 |
W50 |
8 |
Genthin |
0:57:08,5 |
0:57:30,9 |
|
88 |
1350 |
Böhm |
Andrea |
1980 |
W30 |
9 |
Großmühlingen |
0:56:58,9 |
0:57:31,1 |
|
89 |
1530 |
Horn |
Anika |
1982 |
W30 |
10 |
SG Einheit Stendal |
0:57:11,2 |
0:57:31,4 |
|
90 |
1436 |
Fleischer-Lenz |
Nancy |
1976 |
W35 |
13 |
Genthin |
0:57:21,3 |
0:57:34,1 |
|
225 |
1099 |
Schulz |
David |
1978 |
M35 |
26 |
Stracke 1 Ebergötzen |
0:56:46,6 |
0:57:38,2 |
|
226 |
1983 |
Wöpke |
Philipp |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
13 |
JuLe Zühlen |
0:57:05,1 |
0:57:38,7 |
|
227 |
1398 |
Diedrich |
Jens |
1964 |
M50 |
18 |
Gröbers |
0:57:02,0 |
0:57:39,5 |
|
228 |
1384 |
Clemens |
Tobias |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
14 |
JuLe Zühlen |
0:57:07,0 |
0:57:39,7 |
|
229 |
1447 |
Fuhrmann |
Dieter |
1956 |
M55 |
18 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
0:57:11,8 |
0:57:45,4 |
|
230 |
547 |
Egert-Malis |
Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
36 |
Lilienthal |
0:57:07,4 |
0:57:49,0 |
|
231 |
1808 |
Rüdiger |
Frank |
1967 |
M45 |
37 |
Parchen |
0:57:14,5 |
0:57:49,1 |
|
232 |
1374 |
Buchmann |
Steffen |
1961 |
M50 |
19 |
Stendal |
0:57:08,6 |
0:57:49,2 |
|
91 |
2014 |
Kemper |
Reinhild |
1959 |
W55 |
4 |
Jena |
0:57:17,6 |
0:58:01,0 |
|
233 |
1738 |
Paul |
Uwe |
1961 |
M50 |
20 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
0:57:21,8 |
0:58:07,8 |
|
234 |
1979 |
Woitow |
David |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
15 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
0:57:14,5 |
0:58:11,8 |
|
235 |
716 |
Hünecke |
Holger |
1957 |
M55 |
19 |
TUS Bismark |
0:57:44,2 |
0:58:13,2 |
|
92 |
1335 |
Behrens |
Britta |
1973 |
W40 |
21 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:57:41,0 |
0:58:13,3 |
|
93 |
1832 |
Schmidt |
Ine |
1970 |
W40 |
22 |
Bad Doberan |
0:57:32,3 |
0:58:15,2 |
|
236 |
1333 |
Behnke |
Klaus |
1969 |
M45 |
38 |
Braunschweig |
0:57:57,1 |
0:58:16,0 |
|
237 |
1320 |
Bakowski |
Thomas |
1983 |
M30 |
17 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
0:57:30,1 |
0:58:20,7 |
|
238 |
1570 |
Kieser |
Christian |
1984 |
M30 |
18 |
Tangermünde |
0:57:29,7 |
0:58:20,8 |
|
94 |
1587 |
Koch |
Heike |
1962 |
W50 |
9 |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
0:58:08,3 |
0:58:20,8 |
|
239 |
1615 |
Kurzhals |
Thomas |
1976 |
M35 |
27 |
Autoservice Hoepfner |
0:57:38,1 |
0:58:21,6 |
|
95 |
1850 |
Schüler |
Daniela |
1973 |
W40 |
23 |
Schöna-Kolpien |
0:57:36,7 |
0:58:22,3 |
|
240 |
1760 |
Postolache-Enciu |
Alexander |
1985 |
M |
46 |
Magdeburg |
0:57:50,8 |
0:58:24,8 |
|
241 |
2013 |
Teipel |
Dieter |
1947 |
M65 |
4 |
Jena |
0:57:43,5 |
0:58:27,4 |
|
242 |
1598 |
Krause |
Norbert |
1960 |
M50 |
21 |
AFK Könnigde |
0:57:36,9 |
0:58:29,2 |
|
243 |
1799 |
Rittner |
Bernd |
1954 |
M60 |
9 |
Laufgruppe Angern |
0:58:01,3 |
0:58:29,3 |
|
244 |
1807 |
Rohrschneider |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M55 |
20 |
LG Parey |
0:58:03,3 |
0:58:31,0 |
|
245 |
1323 |
Balfanz |
Knut |
1981 |
M30 |
19 |
Elektro Balfanz GmbH |
0:58:01,1 |
0:58:32,8 |
|
246 |
1818 |
Schaare |
Rainer |
1965 |
M45 |
39 |
DAS LAUFRUDEL / TEA |
0:58:12,9 |
0:58:33,4 |
|
247 |
1747 |
Pfautsch |
Jürgen |
1963 |
M50 |
22 |
Stendal |
0:58:04,0 |
0:58:34,6 |
|
248 |
1336 |
Behrens |
Olaf |
1965 |
M45 |
40 |
MEDIMAX |
0:57:53,9 |
0:58:35,2 |
|
96 |
1627 |
Laubrich |
Beate |
1968 |
W45 |
18 |
Elbblitze Grieben |
0:58:01,4 |
0:58:38,2 |
|
97 |
1865 |
Schumann |
Kerstin |
1962 |
W50 |
10 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
0:58:18,8 |
0:58:45,9 |
|
249 |
488 |
Brehm |
Thomas |
1961 |
M50 |
23 |
Berlin |
0:57:59,2 |
0:58:48,4 |
|
98 |
1366 |
Brehm |
Marianne |
1960 |
W50 |
11 |
Berlin |
0:57:59,0 |
0:58:48,7 |
|
250 |
1765 |
Queiser |
Gerd |
1979 |
M35 |
28 |
Gotorun |
0:57:43,6 |
0:58:49,1 |
|
99 |
1833 |
Schmidt |
Michaela |
1981 |
W30 |
11 |
PJR Chico |
0:57:43,6 |
0:58:49,3 |
|
251 |
1367 |
Briest |
Thomas |
1968 |
M45 |
41 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
0:58:31,5 |
0:58:53,2 |
|
252 |
1305 |
Ahlgrimm |
Tom |
1989 |
M |
47 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
0:57:56,3 |
0:58:54,0 |
|
253 |
1613 |
Kupferschmidt |
Danny |
1981 |
M30 |
20 |
Tangerhütte |
0:58:11,2 |
0:58:56,0 |
|
100 |
1510 |
Herkula |
Birgit |
1960 |
W50 |
12 |
Immer dabei Magdeburg |
0:58:08,7 |
0:58:57,3 |
|
254 |
1965 |
Wiedenhöver |
Bernd |
1966 |
M45 |
42 |
Tangermünde |
0:58:37,8 |
0:59:03,5 |
|
255 |
1471 |
Grothe |
Sven |
1972 |
M40 |
32 |
Avacon AG |
0:58:08,4 |
0:59:05,4 |
|
256 |
1625 |
Lantzsch |
Enrico |
1975 |
M35 |
29 |
Rathenower LV |
0:58:23,5 |
0:59:06,1 |
|
101 |
1571 |
Kiosseff |
Evelin |
1962 |
W50 |
13 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
0:58:11,1 |
0:59:07,2 |
|
257 |
1628 |
Leff |
Burkhard |
1957 |
M55 |
21 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
0:58:12,7 |
0:59:09,4 |
|
102 |
1688 |
Meyer |
Jeannette |
1970 |
W40 |
24 |
Gardelegen |
0:58:51,3 |
0:59:11,4 |
|
103 |
1841 |
Schönburg |
Simone |
1969 |
W45 |
19 |
Stendal |
0:58:31,5 |
0:59:13,7 |
|
104 |
1347 |
Bludau |
Doreen |
1977 |
W35 |
14 |
Burg |
0:58:44,9 |
0:59:14,4 |
|
105 |
1511 |
Herms |
Dörte |
1973 |
W40 |
25 |
Gardelegen |
0:58:57,9 |
0:59:18,1 |
|
106 |
1541 |
Jähnel |
Heike |
1975 |
W35 |
15 |
Bundeswehr Stendal |
0:59:07,9 |
0:59:18,6 |
|
258 |
2004 |
Jüttner |
Gunnar |
1966 |
M45 |
43 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
0:58:43,2 |
0:59:21,0 |
|
259 |
1785 |
Reinhold |
Marcus |
1984 |
M30 |
21 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
0:58:43,7 |
0:59:24,5 |
|
107 |
1404 |
Dolschewski |
Inga |
1984 |
W30 |
12 |
AthletikRausch Semlin |
0:58:30,0 |
0:59:24,5 |
|
260 |
1307 |
Ahnert |
Jörg |
1953 |
M60 |
10 |
Volkssport |
0:58:46,4 |
0:59:32,1 |
|
108 |
2025 |
Rademacher |
Melanie |
1985 |
W |
15 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
0:58:33,4 |
0:59:33,4 |
|
109 |
1714 |
Muskulus |
Katharina |
1985 |
W |
16 |
Berlin |
0:58:39,9 |
0:59:35,2 |
|
110 |
1453 |
Galow |
Viola |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
Hassel OT Wischer |
0:59:18,8 |
0:59:39,9 |
|
261 |
1827 |
Schlüsselburg |
Dirk |
1967 |
M45 |
44 |
Kalbe /OT Plathe |
0:59:14,6 |
0:59:43,8 |
|
111 |
1820 |
Scharge |
Ida |
1972 |
W40 |
26 |
Plathe |
0:59:15,6 |
0:59:44,6 |
|
262 |
1885 |
Siewert |
Frank |
1958 |
M55 |
22 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
0:59:36,2 |
0:59:50,8 |
|
263 |
1973 |
Wilde |
Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
24 |
Sassenburg OT Grußendorf |
0:59:10,6 |
0:59:52,0 |
|
264 |
1606 |
Krüger |
Helmut |
1952 |
M60 |
11 |
Laufgemeinschaft Grün-Weiß Zerbst |
0:59:00,8 |
0:59:56,2 |
|
112 |
1409 |
Drefenstedt |
Bianka |
1963 |
W50 |
14 |
VfL Brandenburg |
0:59:35,0 |
0:59:56,4 |
|
113 |
2015 |
Auerbach |
Petra |
1963 |
W50 |
15 |
Genthin |
0:59:25,6 |
0:59:58,9 |
|
114 |
1656 |
Maasdorff |
Nicole |
1990 |
W |
17 |
Osterburg |
0:59:33,7 |
1:00:01,4 |
|
265 |
1578 |
Klemt |
Dieter |
1934 |
M80 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
0:59:58,9 |
1:00:03,8 |
|
115 |
1554 |
Kaiser |
Elke |
1978 |
W35 |
16 |
Avacon AG |
0:59:18,6 |
1:00:06,6 |
|
266 |
1440 |
Frank |
Heiko |
1972 |
M40 |
33 |
Schönhausen/Elbe |
1:00:01,9 |
1:00:09,2 |
|
116 |
1867 |
Schur |
Silvana |
1968 |
W45 |
21 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
0:59:18,0 |
1:00:09,7 |
|
117 |
1692 |
Mielke |
Maja |
1992 |
W |
18 |
Berlin |
0:59:26,9 |
1:00:10,2 |
|
267 |
1686 |
Meudt |
Thomas |
1965 |
M45 |
45 |
Güsen |
0:59:22,2 |
1:00:12,5 |
|
118 |
1480 |
Gust |
Sylke |
1966 |
W45 |
22 |
Bismark |
1:00:08,5 |
1:00:15,1 |
|
119 |
1726 |
Nieber |
Daniela |
1972 |
W40 |
27 |
Stendal |
1:00:00,6 |
1:00:15,9 |
|
268 |
403 |
Adamczyk |
Jens |
1966 |
M45 |
46 |
Bundeswehr Klietz |
0:59:41,7 |
1:00:17,1 |
|
120 |
1559 |
Kanik |
Daniela |
1977 |
W35 |
17 |
Dresden |
0:59:42,8 |
1:00:19,5 |
|
121 |
1826 |
Schlosser |
Renate |
1943 |
W70 |
1 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:00:16,5 |
1:00:21,1 |
|
122 |
1758 |
Poppe-Neumann |
Anja |
1966 |
W45 |
23 |
MTV Bispingen |
1:00:12,0 |
1:00:29,4 |
|
123 |
1481 |
Haaker |
Christel |
1950 |
W60 |
2 |
Lg haeder |
1:00:00,0 |
1:00:35,6 |
|
124 |
1888 |
Sobottka |
Katy |
1974 |
W40 |
28 |
Braunschweig |
1:00:11,5 |
1:00:37,3 |
|
269 |
2009 |
Weber |
Ralf |
1964 |
M50 |
25 |
Kremkau |
0:59:43,0 |
1:00:38,0 |
|
270 |
1412 |
Drozdzynski |
Jörg |
1963 |
M50 |
26 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:00:23,3 |
1:00:38,3 |
|
271 |
1830 |
Schmid |
Josef |
1985 |
M |
48 |
Stendal |
0:59:48,6 |
1:00:42,3 |
|
125 |
1764 |
Quaas |
Franziska |
1988 |
W |
19 |
Magdeburg |
1:00:14,9 |
1:00:42,3 |
|
126 |
1929 |
Thurmann |
Kathleen |
1972 |
W40 |
29 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
0:59:43,7 |
1:00:45,6 |
|
127 |
1803 |
Röfke |
Kathrin |
1969 |
W45 |
24 |
Gardelegen-Mieste |
1:00:16,7 |
1:00:52,1 |
|
272 |
1302 |
Adam |
Stefan |
1985 |
M |
49 |
SV Grün- Weiß Staffelde |
1:00:02,5 |
1:00:54,1 |
|
273 |
1564 |
Herzog |
Nico |
1972 |
M40 |
34 |
Mahlwinkel |
1:00:06,3 |
1:00:56,2 |
|
274 |
1847 |
Schröder |
Hans-Ulrich |
1976 |
M35 |
30 |
SV Bellingen |
1:00:27,3 |
1:00:59,0 |
|
128 |
1848 |
Schröder |
Kathrin |
1975 |
W35 |
18 |
SV Bellingen |
1:00:27,3 |
1:00:59,1 |
|
129 |
1875 |
Seehaus |
Christin |
1999 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:00:39,6 |
1:01:02,7 |
|
130 |
1787 |
Remus |
Kathrin |
1960 |
W50 |
16 |
magdeburg |
1:00:30,1 |
1:01:05,6 |
|
131 |
1935 |
Traufelder |
Steffi |
1969 |
W45 |
25 |
Stendal |
1:01:02,0 |
1:01:07,0 |
|
275 |
1352 |
Bohn |
Matthias |
1961 |
M50 |
27 |
Avacon AG |
1:00:21,7 |
1:01:07,2 |
|
132 |
1887 |
Sobania |
Birgit |
1964 |
W50 |
17 |
Kyritz |
1:00:26,8 |
1:01:07,4 |
|
133 |
1701 |
Müller |
Angelika |
1962 |
W50 |
18 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1:00:13,8 |
1:01:09,9 |
|
276 |
1457 |
Genz |
Christian |
1979 |
M35 |
31 |
Gardelegen |
1:00:53,4 |
1:01:10,6 |
|
277 |
1097 |
Schulz |
Bruno |
1950 |
M60 |
12 |
Stracke 1 Ebergötzen |
1:00:32,0 |
1:01:23,2 |
|
134 |
2005 |
Doden |
Nadine |
1983 |
W30 |
13 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:00:24,9 |
1:01:27,0 |
|
278 |
1767 |
Radde |
Ronald |
1966 |
M45 |
47 |
MEDIMAX |
1:00:45,6 |
1:01:28,2 |
|
135 |
1870 |
Schwarz |
Karin |
1958 |
W55 |
5 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1:01:06,7 |
1:01:30,5 |
|
136 |
1475 |
Gruß |
Diana |
1962 |
W50 |
19 |
Stendal OT Uenglingen |
1:01:25,6 |
1:01:33,7 |
|
279 |
1464 |
Gomm |
Hartmut |
1943 |
M70 |
5 |
LT Rosier Stendal |
1:00:59,6 |
1:01:41,8 |
|
280 |
1710 |
Müller |
Matthias |
1964 |
M50 |
28 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
1:01:03,8 |
1:01:43,5 |
|
281 |
1476 |
Gruß |
Ingolf |
1963 |
M50 |
29 |
Stendal OT Uenglingen |
1:01:55,3 |
1:02:02,6 |
|
137 |
1772 |
Rakowsky |
Anne |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:01:18,7 |
1:02:05,8 |
|
138 |
1694 |
Möbius |
Jana |
1966 |
W45 |
26 |
Rathenow |
1:01:21,9 |
1:02:09,4 |
|
282 |
1695 |
Möbius |
Jens |
1965 |
M45 |
48 |
Rathenow |
1:01:23,5 |
1:02:10,3 |
|
139 |
1430 |
Fabian |
Inga |
1987 |
W |
20 |
Groß Schwarzlosen |
1:01:22,0 |
1:02:11,7 |
|
140 |
1456 |
Gehrmann |
Carolin |
1987 |
W |
21 |
Stendal |
1:01:21,5 |
1:02:11,9 |
|
141 |
2195 |
Radtke |
Julia |
1986 |
W |
22 |
Tangermünde |
1:01:22,1 |
1:02:11,9 |
|
283 |
1970 |
Wiese |
Detlef |
1956 |
M55 |
23 |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1:01:29,9 |
1:02:15,3 |
|
284 |
1947 |
Wald |
Nils |
1969 |
M45 |
49 |
DLRG Magdeburg |
1:02:11,0 |
1:02:23,2 |
|
285 |
895 |
Meschke |
Norbert |
1960 |
M50 |
30 |
Stendal |
1:02:11,3 |
1:02:32,3 |
|
142 |
1880 |
Selbig |
Kathrin |
1973 |
W40 |
30 |
Falkensee |
1:02:14,3 |
1:02:32,5 |
|
143 |
1874 |
Seedorff |
Claudia |
1975 |
W35 |
19 |
Leipzig |
1:01:56,7 |
1:02:33,3 |
|
286 |
1985 |
Wulf |
Sandro |
1969 |
M45 |
50 |
Stendal |
1:01:52,9 |
1:02:34,2 |
|
287 |
1823 |
Scherz |
Dieter |
1936 |
M75 |
2 |
TSV Rot Weiss Zerbst |
1:02:28,9 |
1:02:37,7 |
|
144 |
1709 |
Müller |
Marina |
1954 |
W60 |
3 |
Max Cycling Team |
1:02:29,4 |
1:02:42,8 |
|
288 |
992 |
Rakow |
Steve |
1979 |
M35 |
32 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1:02:21,7 |
1:02:44,2 |
|
145 |
1685 |
Metzlaff |
Doreen |
1974 |
W40 |
31 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:02:00,2 |
1:02:44,6 |
|
146 |
1658 |
Magerin |
Christine |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:02:00,6 |
1:02:44,8 |
|
289 |
1507 |
Henze |
Bodo |
1954 |
M60 |
13 |
Tangermünde |
1:02:31,3 |
1:03:05,1 |
|
147 |
1400 |
Dittrich |
Linda |
1990 |
W |
23 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:02:03,8 |
1:03:05,7 |
|
148 |
1445 |
Friedrich |
Uta |
1969 |
W45 |
28 |
SV Bellingen |
1:02:35,0 |
1:03:06,1 |
|
149 |
1423 |
Engelmann |
Doreen |
1966 |
W45 |
29 |
Tangermünde |
1:02:28,1 |
1:03:09,5 |
|
150 |
1595 |
Kraemer |
Regina |
1957 |
W55 |
6 |
Tangerhütte |
1:02:54,9 |
1:03:10,8 |
|
151 |
1644 |
Lindner |
Brigitte |
1958 |
W55 |
7 |
Biederitz |
1:02:33,0 |
1:03:11,1 |
|
152 |
1342 |
Beutel |
Sonja |
1985 |
W |
24 |
Witzenhausen |
1:02:48,7 |
1:03:12,2 |
|
153 |
1414 |
Dürkop |
Sandra |
1989 |
W |
25 |
Havelberg |
1:02:33,9 |
1:03:12,7 |
|
154 |
1567 |
Kemper |
Astrid |
1975 |
W35 |
20 |
Stendal |
1:02:32,5 |
1:03:14,6 |
|
290 |
1620 |
Lahn |
Manfred |
1942 |
M70 |
6 |
LG Friesen Magdeburg |
1:03:19,4 |
1:03:25,0 |
|
155 |
1446 |
Friese |
Kathrin |
1968 |
W45 |
30 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:02:52,7 |
1:03:29,0 |
|
156 |
1577 |
Kleine |
Beate |
1963 |
W50 |
20 |
Tangermünde |
1:02:52,7 |
1:03:32,1 |
|
291 |
1743 |
Peters |
Frank-Rüdiger |
1962 |
M50 |
31 |
Laufgruppe Solpke |
1:02:39,5 |
1:03:37,7 |
|
292 |
1640 |
Lienig |
Julius |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
6 |
Rhinow |
1:03:06,8 |
1:03:41,5 |
|
157 |
1360 |
Borstel |
Sabine |
1959 |
W55 |
8 |
Tangermünde |
1:03:05,8 |
1:03:45,7 |
|
158 |
1702 |
Müller |
Birgit |
1969 |
W45 |
31 |
Sport- und Relaxcenter Rathenow |
1:03:38,0 |
1:03:52,3 |
|
159 |
1427 |
Ernst |
Evelin |
1985 |
W |
26 |
Achim |
1:03:09,1 |
1:03:57,0 |
|
160 |
1876 |
Seibt |
Anett |
1975 |
W35 |
21 |
USC Magdeburg |
1:02:58,9 |
1:03:59,3 |
|
161 |
1716 |
Vogel |
Martina |
1961 |
W50 |
21 |
Sport- und Relaxcenter Rathenow |
1:03:46,0 |
1:04:00,3 |
|
162 |
1729 |
Nopirakowski |
Katja |
1975 |
W35 |
22 |
Wilhelmstadt / spandau |
1:03:41,0 |
1:04:02,7 |
|
163 |
1623 |
Lange |
Gaby |
1963 |
W50 |
22 |
Avacon AG |
1:03:40,5 |
1:04:07,3 |
|
293 |
1990 |
Zellin |
Sebastian |
1980 |
M30 |
22 |
AthletikRausch Semlin |
1:03:16,4 |
1:04:10,1 |
|
164 |
1660 |
Mai |
Antje |
1972 |
W40 |
32 |
Stendal |
1:03:48,3 |
1:04:11,4 |
|
165 |
1498 |
Harzmann |
Astrid |
1968 |
W45 |
32 |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1:04:09,3 |
1:04:14,4 |
|
166 |
1697 |
Möllmann |
Doreen |
1967 |
W45 |
33 |
Tangermünde |
1:03:53,4 |
1:04:19,4 |
|
167 |
1332 |
Beckmann |
Luise |
1986 |
W |
27 |
Beetzendorf |
1:04:03,7 |
1:04:21,2 |
|
168 |
1402 |
Dodt |
Andrea |
1967 |
W45 |
34 |
Lauftreff Tangermünde |
1:04:10,9 |
1:04:34,0 |
|
294 |
1958 |
Weiser |
Jürgen |
1965 |
M45 |
51 |
Magdeburg |
1:04:13,6 |
1:04:37,3 |
|
295 |
1468 |
Grossert |
Thomas |
1971 |
M40 |
35 |
Stendal |
1:03:54,9 |
1:04:37,9 |
|
296 |
1774 |
Raths |
Andreas |
1985 |
M |
50 |
Greifswald |
1:03:40,7 |
1:04:39,1 |
|
169 |
1362 |
Braumann |
Astrid |
1961 |
W50 |
23 |
Avacon AG |
1:03:52,2 |
1:04:39,1 |
|
170 |
1960 |
Weitz |
Kathrin |
1965 |
W45 |
35 |
Avacon AG |
1:03:52,5 |
1:04:39,3 |
|
171 |
1911 |
Stütz-Winter |
Ilka |
1976 |
W35 |
23 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:03:51,8 |
1:04:40,8 |
|
172 |
1560 |
Kappler |
Yvonne |
1968 |
W45 |
36 |
Schönebeck |
1:03:45,9 |
1:04:41,6 |
|
173 |
1914 |
Suchanek |
Maria |
1995 |
WJ U20 |
2 |
Stendal |
1:04:21,9 |
1:04:42,8 |
|
174 |
1308 |
Albat |
Kathleen |
1977 |
W35 |
24 |
Schernikau |
1:03:54,6 |
1:04:42,9 |
|
175 |
1927 |
Thoms |
Johanna |
1990 |
W |
28 |
Gardelegen |
1:04:38,4 |
1:04:58,1 |
|
176 |
1896 |
Stippschild |
Mandy |
1988 |
W |
29 |
Leipzig |
1:04:38,6 |
1:04:58,2 |
|
297 |
2111 |
Szameit |
Marten |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
Steinfeld |
1:03:59,8 |
1:05:00,8 |
|
177 |
2006 |
Baatz |
Anke |
1966 |
W45 |
37 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:04:10,2 |
1:05:04,3 |
|
178 |
1604 |
Krüger |
Andrea |
1971 |
W40 |
33 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:04:10,5 |
1:05:04,4 |
|
179 |
1459 |
Giese |
Katrin |
1966 |
W45 |
38 |
Magdeburg |
1:04:42,5 |
1:05:06,5 |
|
180 |
1872 |
Schwerin |
Nadine |
1975 |
W35 |
25 |
Team Bree |
1:04:51,9 |
1:05:06,6 |
|
298 |
1368 |
Brinck |
Felix |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
16 |
JuLe Zühlen |
1:04:33,5 |
1:05:08,0 |
|
181 |
1676 |
Matzke |
Sabine |
1963 |
W50 |
24 |
Klietz |
1:04:27,7 |
1:05:08,4 |
|
182 |
2021 |
Hunderup |
Heidi |
1959 |
W55 |
9 |
Hjorring/Dänemark |
1:04:18,9 |
1:05:09,5 |
|
183 |
1633 |
Lempe |
Stefanie |
1985 |
W |
30 |
Feuerwehrsport Team Rhinow |
1:04:55,7 |
1:05:12,6 |
|
184 |
1490 |
Hamerla |
Ute |
1960 |
W50 |
25 |
Lauftreff Berkholz |
1:05:01,3 |
1:05:13,2 |
|
185 |
1987 |
Bölke |
Ina-Maria |
1987 |
W |
31 |
LG Wassersuppe |
1:04:57,3 |
1:05:14,2 |
|
186 |
1828 |
Fhkarova |
Ivelina |
1985 |
W |
32 |
Kopenhagen |
1:05:16,3 |
1:05:23,2 |
|
187 |
1868 |
Schütze |
Christel |
1958 |
W55 |
10 |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
1:04:46,1 |
1:05:25,1 |
|
188 |
1503 |
Helke |
Sylvia |
1968 |
W45 |
39 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:05:29,3 |
1:05:40,0 |
|
189 |
1839 |
Scholz |
Daniela |
1978 |
W35 |
26 |
Burg OT Detershagen |
1:05:17,1 |
1:05:46,6 |
|
190 |
1428 |
Ertl |
Christiane |
1973 |
W40 |
34 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:04:49,2 |
1:05:49,3 |
|
191 |
1470 |
Grothe |
Ina |
1971 |
W40 |
35 |
Avacon AG |
1:04:59,3 |
1:05:58,9 |
|
192 |
1720 |
Neumann |
Beatrice |
1972 |
W40 |
36 |
LG Wassersuppe |
1:05:46,4 |
1:06:02,2 |
|
299 |
1341 |
Bernacki |
Jens |
1964 |
M50 |
32 |
Panketal |
1:05:16,7 |
1:06:02,9 |
|
193 |
1410 |
Dröge |
Silvia |
1968 |
W45 |
40 |
Immer dabei Magdeburg |
1:05:24,8 |
1:06:12,3 |
|
300 |
1881 |
Seltmann |
Andre´ |
1980 |
M30 |
23 |
AthletikRausch Semlin |
1:05:19,4 |
1:06:13,9 |
|
194 |
1775 |
Raths |
Susan |
1987 |
W |
33 |
Greifswald |
1:05:16,0 |
1:06:14,8 |
|
195 |
1353 |
Bohn |
Petra |
1963 |
W50 |
26 |
Avacon AG |
1:05:30,7 |
1:06:15,5 |
|
196 |
1949 |
Weber |
Maria |
1985 |
W |
34 |
LG Wassersuppe |
1:05:29,6 |
1:06:21,9 |
|
197 |
1922 |
Witte |
Melanie |
1973 |
W40 |
37 |
LG Elbblitze Grieben |
1:06:05,1 |
1:06:23,6 |
|
301 |
1793 |
Riebold |
Norbert |
1959 |
M55 |
24 |
LF Klein Schwechten |
1:05:49,4 |
1:06:33,5 |
|
198 |
1975 |
Windt |
Stephanie |
1984 |
W30 |
14 |
Stendal, OT Dahlen |
1:06:04,5 |
1:06:37,6 |
|
199 |
1594 |
Kossiski |
Angela |
1966 |
W45 |
41 |
Tangermünde |
1:06:07,6 |
1:06:39,4 |
|
200 |
1359 |
Bork |
Viola |
1965 |
W45 |
42 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
1:06:37,4 |
1:06:44,1 |
|
201 |
1916 |
Szameit |
Annedore |
1966 |
W45 |
43 |
SV Kläden |
1:05:46,5 |
1:06:47,3 |
|
302 |
1550 |
Jürges |
Ingo |
1964 |
M50 |
33 |
Hassel |
1:06:51,7 |
1:06:51,7 |
|
202 |
1306 |
Ahnert |
Edith |
1950 |
W60 |
4 |
Volkssport |
1:06:06,0 |
1:06:52,7 |
|
203 |
1392 |
Denck |
Martina |
1963 |
W50 |
27 |
Stendal |
1:06:41,2 |
1:06:57,1 |
|
204 |
1866 |
Schur |
Pauline |
1993 |
W |
35 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
1:06:06,1 |
1:06:58,8 |
|
303 |
1997 |
Ziems |
Helge |
1941 |
M70 |
7 |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
1:07:00,5 |
1:07:18,8 |
|
205 |
1588 |
Koehler |
Gaby |
1961 |
W50 |
28 |
SCM |
1:06:30,7 |
1:07:31,8 |
|
206 |
1565 |
Kaufmann |
Beate |
1965 |
W45 |
44 |
Uni Blutbank Magdeburg |
1:07:23,0 |
1:07:35,3 |
|
304 |
1334 |
Behrend |
Mirko |
1964 |
M50 |
34 |
Hospiz Stendal |
1:07:22,0 |
1:07:47,1 |
|
207 |
1840 |
Schönberg |
Doreen |
1984 |
W30 |
15 |
Magdeburg |
1:07:09,0 |
1:07:47,4 |
|
208 |
1532 |
Hübner |
Anett |
1979 |
W35 |
27 |
Klötze |
1:07:06,5 |
1:07:51,2 |
|
305 |
1819 |
Schäfer |
Niclas |
1998 |
MJ U18 |
17 |
JuLe Zühlen |
1:07:37,5 |
1:07:58,7 |
|
306 |
1477 |
Güssow |
Robby |
1987 |
M |
51 |
Magdeburg |
1:07:33,1 |
1:08:01,5 |
|
209 |
1358 |
Borchert |
Anette |
1961 |
W50 |
29 |
Klein Schwarzlosen |
1:07:09,2 |
1:08:04,0 |
|
210 |
1574 |
Klaus |
Edda |
1968 |
W45 |
45 |
Hüselitz |
1:07:09,4 |
1:08:04,2 |
|
211 |
1844 |
Schoppe |
Kathrin |
1986 |
W |
36 |
Magdeburg |
1:07:38,1 |
1:08:04,6 |
|
212 |
1534 |
Hülscher |
Brigitte |
1950 |
W60 |
5 |
Magdeburg |
1:07:43,9 |
1:08:04,8 |
|
307 |
1950 |
Weber |
Ralf |
1962 |
M50 |
35 |
LG Wassersuppe |
1:07:20,5 |
1:08:13,8 |
|
213 |
1556 |
Kaluzny |
Simone |
1968 |
W45 |
46 |
Brandenburg/Havel |
1:07:46,1 |
1:08:23,8 |
|
214 |
1893 |
Steinführer |
Katja |
1978 |
W35 |
28 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1:08:02,8 |
1:08:24,5 |
|
308 |
1381 |
Chmielewski |
Nick |
1969 |
M45 |
52 |
SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen |
1:07:36,4 |
1:08:30,2 |
|
215 |
2008 |
Rittner |
Evamaria |
1953 |
W60 |
6 |
SV Angern |
1:08:47,8 |
1:08:53,9 |
|
216 |
1465 |
Gose |
Heike |
1962 |
W50 |
30 |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1:08:43,1 |
1:09:02,7 |
|
217 |
1936 |
Treffky |
Elke |
1953 |
W60 |
7 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:08:43,8 |
1:09:03,0 |
|
218 |
1852 |
Schulz |
Antje |
1967 |
W45 |
47 |
Brandenburg |
1:08:45,1 |
1:09:03,1 |
|
219 |
1301 |
Achtzehn |
Kirsten |
1971 |
W40 |
38 |
Magdeburg |
1:08:13,8 |
1:09:10,1 |
|
220 |
1829 |
Schmekies |
Janine |
1991 |
W |
37 |
Avacon AG |
1:08:37,8 |
1:09:24,4 |
|
221 |
1943 |
Vinzelberg |
Gabi |
1963 |
W50 |
31 |
Stendal |
1:09:01,4 |
1:09:27,3 |
|
222 |
1923 |
Thiele |
Franziska |
1985 |
W |
38 |
Tangermünde OT Buch |
1:09:28,0 |
1:09:41,0 |
|
223 |
1538 |
Irmer |
Annett |
1970 |
W40 |
39 |
Magdeburg |
1:09:31,7 |
1:09:55,3 |
|
224 |
1809 |
Rühle |
Sabine |
1969 |
W45 |
48 |
Magdeburg |
1:09:41,2 |
1:10:00,6 |
|
225 |
1723 |
Neumann |
Sandra |
1975 |
W35 |
29 |
Sommersdorf |
1:09:04,9 |
1:10:06,6 |
|
226 |
1842 |
Schönemann |
Simone |
1962 |
W50 |
32 |
Klötze |
1:09:48,1 |
1:10:11,6 |
|
309 |
1618 |
Kuwan |
Peter |
1950 |
M60 |
14 |
Wischer |
1:09:17,8 |
1:10:14,0 |
|
227 |
1621 |
Landshuter |
Cora |
1968 |
W45 |
49 |
Avacon AG |
1:09:29,3 |
1:10:17,0 |
|
228 |
1920 |
Tennstedt |
Carona |
1961 |
W50 |
33 |
Berlin |
1:09:22,1 |
1:10:19,5 |
|
229 |
1435 |
Fleischer |
Gundula |
1953 |
W60 |
8 |
Pausa |
1:09:44,2 |
1:10:21,7 |
|
230 |
1873 |
Seedorff |
Angelika |
1949 |
W65 |
2 |
Tangermünde |
1:09:50,4 |
1:10:27,8 |
|
310 |
1802 |
Fähse |
Dirk |
1957 |
M55 |
25 |
Ackerfurche Könnigde |
1:09:36,8 |
1:10:30,0 |
|
231 |
1674 |
Mattis |
Kimmy |
2000 |
WJ U16 |
2 |
Stendal |
1:10:27,1 |
1:10:50,4 |
|
232 |
1527 |
Höhne |
Gudrun |
1951 |
W60 |
9 |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1:10:38,8 |
1:11:16,7 |
|
311 |
1416 |
Ebers |
Sven |
1987 |
M |
52 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:10:35,4 |
1:11:27,7 |
|
233 |
1624 |
Lange |
Verena |
1993 |
W |
39 |
Dötlingen |
1:10:35,1 |
1:11:27,8 |
|
234 |
1725 |
Ney |
Silvia |
1987 |
W |
40 |
Gräpel |
1:10:55,5 |
1:11:40,1 |
|
235 |
1750 |
Pfeiffer |
Silke |
1966 |
W45 |
50 |
Gardelegen-Mieste |
1:10:41,2 |
1:11:40,2 |
|
236 |
1771 |
Rakowsky |
Anett |
1972 |
W40 |
40 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:10:59,0 |
1:11:46,3 |
|
237 |
1846 |
Schreiber |
Anke |
1975 |
W35 |
30 |
Hohenwulsch |
1:11:24,2 |
1:11:46,9 |
|
238 |
1672 |
Matthies |
Manuela |
1973 |
W40 |
41 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1:11:52,0 |
1:12:14,6 |
|
239 |
1413 |
Drozdzynski |
Susanne |
1961 |
W50 |
34 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:12:14,2 |
1:12:26,1 |
|
240 |
1438 |
Floeter |
Monika |
1940 |
W70 |
2 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:12:13,3 |
1:12:26,2 |
|
241 |
1977 |
Witczak |
Friederike |
1981 |
W30 |
16 |
Tangermünde |
1:12:07,2 |
1:12:43,4 |
|
242 |
1776 |
Raue |
Martina |
1959 |
W55 |
11 |
Wernigerode |
1:11:59,9 |
1:12:48,8 |
|
243 |
1528 |
Holzki |
Barbara |
1960 |
W50 |
35 |
SG Eigene Scholle BRB |
1:12:28,3 |
1:12:52,6 |
|
312 |
1425 |
Engelmann |
Sven |
1989 |
M |
53 |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
1:12:41,5 |
1:13:22,9 |
|
244 |
1315 |
Arndt |
Antje |
1973 |
W40 |
42 |
Tangerhütte |
1:13:48,3 |
1:14:09,2 |
|
245 |
1794 |
Riebold |
Uta |
1961 |
W50 |
36 |
LF Klein Schwechten |
1:13:29,7 |
1:14:13,9 |
|
246 |
1573 |
Kissener |
Cornelia |
1962 |
W50 |
37 |
Werben/Elbe |
1:13:30,0 |
1:14:14,1 |
|
313 |
2024 |
Kandner |
Bernd |
1955 |
M55 |
26 |
Sandau |
1:14:28,5 |
1:14:38,1 |
|
247 |
1441 |
Freivogel |
Elke |
1953 |
W60 |
10 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:13:58,5 |
1:14:58,3 |
|
248 |
1860 |
Kapahnke |
Jacqueline |
1984 |
W30 |
17 |
Ackerfurche Könnigde |
1:13:58,7 |
1:14:58,3 |
|
249 |
1708 |
Müller |
Judith |
1981 |
W30 |
18 |
Genthin |
1:14:47,5 |
1:15:02,9 |
|
250 |
1712 |
Müller |
Ulrike |
1981 |
W30 |
19 |
Genthin |
1:14:47,5 |
1:15:03,2 |
|
314 |
1635 |
Lenz |
Bernd |
1953 |
M60 |
15 |
Tangermünde |
1:14:50,4 |
1:15:06,9 |
|
251 |
1649 |
Lohse |
Sandra |
1977 |
W35 |
31 |
grieben |
1:14:54,2 |
1:15:42,4 |
|
252 |
1704 |
Müller |
Carina |
1979 |
W35 |
32 |
Lockstedter SV |
1:15:05,3 |
1:15:53,1 |
|
315 |
1711 |
Müller |
Stefan |
1978 |
M35 |
33 |
Lockstedter SV |
1:15:05,7 |
1:15:53,2 |
|
253 |
1439 |
Förster |
Fanny |
1978 |
W35 |
33 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:15:13,6 |
1:16:15,4 |
|
316 |
1752 |
Plank |
Klaus |
1940 |
M70 |
8 |
Stendal |
1:16:01,6 |
1:16:20,0 |
|
254 |
1575 |
Klauschies |
Grit |
1975 |
W35 |
34 |
Bremen |
1:15:39,1 |
1:16:24,4 |
|
255 |
1483 |
Haedicke |
Silvia |
1955 |
W55 |
12 |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1:15:52,0 |
1:16:47,8 |
|
256 |
1906 |
Stumpf |
Silke |
1964 |
W50 |
38 |
Wust-Fischbeck |
1:16:24,0 |
1:16:52,2 |
|
257 |
1907 |
Stumpf |
Ulrike |
1991 |
W |
41 |
Paderborn |
1:16:24,1 |
1:16:52,5 |
|
258 |
1890 |
Stamann |
Silke |
1971 |
W40 |
43 |
Tangerhütte |
1:16:18,7 |
1:16:58,3 |
|
259 |
1582 |
Knöller |
Simone |
1971 |
W40 |
44 |
Kossebau Altmärkische Höhe |
1:16:29,4 |
1:17:00,8 |
|
260 |
1897 |
Stöck |
Sandra |
1982 |
W30 |
20 |
Soltau |
1:16:18,3 |
1:17:13,4 |
|
261 |
1056 |
Hentschke |
Regina |
1952 |
W60 |
11 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 eV |
1:16:38,5 |
1:17:32,4 |
|
262 |
1713 |
Münzberger |
Helga |
1945 |
W65 |
3 |
vlg 1991 Magdeburg |
1:17:31,4 |
1:17:58,3 |
|
263 |
1790 |
Richly |
Christa |
1938 |
W75 |
1 |
RBB Laufbewegung |
1:18:04,2 |
1:18:46,5 |
|
264 |
1699 |
Möser |
Ramona |
1960 |
W50 |
39 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
1:19:00,3 |
1:19:07,0 |
|
265 |
1895 |
Sterthoff |
Leonie |
1990 |
W |
42 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1:18:37,7 |
1:19:34,8 |
|
266 |
1449 |
Furchheim |
Ilona |
1954 |
W60 |
12 |
LG Haeder |
1:20:32,1 |
1:20:57,9 |
|
267 |
1903 |
Strobl |
Lisa |
1998 |
WJ U18 |
3 |
LV Schinne 2013 |
1:20:22,1 |
1:21:14,9 |
|
268 |
1411 |
Drogi |
Susann |
1971 |
W40 |
45 |
Gentin |
1:20:31,1 |
1:21:20,9 |
|
317 |
1792 |
Richter |
Max Kay |
2002 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
1:20:59,8 |
1:21:57,5 |
|
318 |
1626 |
Lassbeck |
David |
1976 |
M35 |
34 |
TWSD in SA GmbH |
1:21:00,4 |
1:21:57,6 |
|
319 |
1682 |
Melzer |
Rolf |
1960 |
M50 |
36 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1:21:26,9 |
1:22:03,7 |
|
269 |
1681 |
Melzer |
Petra |
1961 |
W50 |
40 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1:21:28,3 |
1:22:03,8 |
|
270 |
2016 |
Juntke |
Gabriela |
1958 |
W55 |
13 |
Tangermünde |
1:21:31,0 |
1:22:20,9 |
|
271 |
1494 |
Harlos |
Kristin |
1987 |
W |
43 |
Sport- und Relaxcenter Rathenow |
1:22:19,8 |
1:22:35,1 |
|
320 |
1629 |
Lehmann |
Dietmar |
1958 |
M55 |
27 |
LG Grün-Weiß-Zerbst 82 |
1:22:03,6 |
1:22:59,8 |
|
272 |
1540 |
Jäger |
Andrea |
1982 |
W30 |
21 |
unicorn runners |
1:24:07,5 |
1:24:32,2 |
|
321 |
1568 |
Kettner |
Karsten |
1969 |
M45 |
53 |
Braunschweig |
1:24:23,9 |
1:25:02,4 |
|
273 |
1084 |
Schröder |
Andrea |
1967 |
W45 |
51 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:24:03,9 |
1:25:05,6 |
|
274 |
1553 |
Kabelitz |
Monika |
1955 |
W55 |
14 |
Wusterwitz |
1:25:04,2 |
1:25:47,8 |
|
275 |
1924 |
Thode |
Ina |
1970 |
W40 |
46 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:25:03,1 |
1:26:04,5 |
|
322 |
1389 |
Deimling |
Franz-Michael |
1953 |
M60 |
16 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1:26:33,3 |
1:27:30,9 |
|
276 |
1572 |
Kiosseff |
Sylvia |
1988 |
W |
44 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1:28:00,5 |
1:28:57,7 |
|
277 |
1905 |
Stübing |
Rosemarie |
1943 |
W70 |
3 |
LG Header Stendal |
1:28:01,2 |
1:29:03,4 |
|
278 |
1522 |
Schneider |
Julia |
1992 |
W |
45 |
Kelles Klädener Suppenmanufaktur |
1:28:57,4 |
1:29:58,1 |
|
279 |
1989 |
Zeitz |
Stephanie |
1987 |
W |
46 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:28:58,9 |
1:29:58,5 |
|
280 |
1732 |
Otte |
Stefanie |
1984 |
W30 |
22 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:28:59,0 |
1:29:58,6 |
|
323 |
1791 |
Richly |
Peter |
1936 |
M75 |
3 |
RBB Laufbewegung |
1:36:33,8 |
1:37:10,9 |
|
281 |
1597 |
Krause |
Melanie |
1987 |
W |
47 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:50:28,5 |
1:51:29,3 |
|
7. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
|
Avacon Halbmarathon
(21,1 km) |
|
MWPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrg. |
AK |
Ak Platz |
Verein |
Zeit Netto |
Zeit Brutto |
|
1 |
416 |
Anselm |
Sebastian |
1988 |
M |
1 |
Avacon AG |
1:18:35,5 |
1:18:39,8 |
|
2 |
544 |
Ebert |
Enrico |
1981 |
M30 |
1 |
SC Demker 95 |
1:19:09,0 |
1:19:14,6 |
|
3 |
919 |
Müller |
Jörg |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
Quedlinburg |
1:19:28,3 |
1:19:32,7 |
|
4 |
965 |
Piec |
Marco |
1972 |
M40 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:20:47,9 |
1:20:54,1 |
|
5 |
1292 |
Tronnier |
Mathias |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1:22:51,5 |
1:22:55,4 |
|
6 |
1152 |
Steinigk |
Steffen |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1:23:34,2 |
1:23:38,2 |
|
7 |
354 |
Weber |
Thoralf |
1975 |
M35 |
1 |
Team Free Tibet |
1:23:43,2 |
1:23:49,8 |
|
8 |
599 |
Genschmar |
Alexander |
1978 |
M35 |
2 |
SV Langenstein |
1:24:00,7 |
1:24:05,7 |
|
9 |
1143 |
Stach |
Mario |
1972 |
M40 |
2 |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1:25:02,4 |
1:25:08,4 |
|
10 |
735 |
Januschewski |
Heiko |
1976 |
M35 |
3 |
VfL Kalbe/ Milde |
1:26:45,8 |
1:26:52,8 |
|
11 |
914 |
Müller |
Erik |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:26:46,6 |
1:27:06,9 |
|
12 |
1211 |
Butzlaff |
Martin |
1972 |
M40 |
3 |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1:27:54,0 |
1:28:00,0 |
|
13 |
1278 |
Zänker |
Paul |
1981 |
M30 |
2 |
MEDLETIK Laufteam |
1:28:02,5 |
1:28:07,6 |
|
14 |
667 |
Heinemann |
Maik |
1970 |
M40 |
4 |
Gardelegen |
1:28:12,0 |
1:28:20,7 |
|
15 |
879 |
Matalla |
Gerd |
1961 |
M50 |
1 |
SV 1916 Beuna |
1:28:40,5 |
1:28:45,1 |
|
16 |
485 |
Braune |
Mario |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1:29:16,7 |
1:29:21,4 |
|
17 |
647 |
Dankel |
Heiko |
1966 |
M45 |
5 |
SC Magdeburg |
1:29:19,2 |
1:29:37,8 |
|
18 |
1171 |
Stutzer |
Oliver |
1974 |
M40 |
5 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:29:45,0 |
1:29:50,3 |
|
19 |
1230 |
Weimüller |
Martin |
1976 |
M35 |
4 |
marienfließ O.T;Frehne |
1:30:29,2 |
1:30:36,9 |
|
20 |
426 |
Baake |
Andy |
1987 |
M |
2 |
Zerbst |
1:29:50,6 |
1:30:52,2 |
|
21 |
1167 |
Strebe |
Mike |
1969 |
M45 |
6 |
JÄVENITZ |
1:31:21,1 |
1:31:30,0 |
|
22 |
1254 |
Windelband |
Volkmar |
1964 |
M50 |
2 |
LG-Parey |
1:31:27,8 |
1:31:34,4 |
|
23 |
631 |
Gross |
Thorsten |
1982 |
M30 |
3 |
Avacon AG |
1:31:41,9 |
1:31:46,1 |
|
24 |
1051 |
Schepel |
Haiko |
1968 |
M45 |
7 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
1:31:39,7 |
1:31:48,1 |
|
25 |
1103 |
Schulz |
Jens |
1968 |
M45 |
8 |
Gardelegen |
1:31:28,4 |
1:31:56,8 |
|
26 |
982 |
Pritzkow |
Christian |
1982 |
M30 |
4 |
Magdeburg |
1:31:47,2 |
1:32:00,7 |
|
27 |
481 |
Brandes |
Timo |
1975 |
M35 |
5 |
FC Holzbein |
1:31:55,1 |
1:32:02,4 |
|
28 |
575 |
Forschner |
Tobias |
1972 |
M40 |
6 |
Dreetz |
1:32:09,1 |
1:32:13,1 |
|
29 |
985 |
Purr |
Martin |
1984 |
M30 |
5 |
Braunschweig |
1:32:11,5 |
1:32:19,2 |
|
30 |
719 |
Irmer |
Tobias |
1973 |
M40 |
7 |
Magdeburg |
1:32:28,1 |
1:32:35,8 |
|
31 |
1190 |
Thies |
Jens |
1964 |
M50 |
3 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1:32:29,1 |
1:32:39,3 |
|
32 |
787 |
Köppen |
Andre |
1983 |
M30 |
6 |
Bremen |
1:32:05,7 |
1:32:42,0 |
|
33 |
616 |
Grabowski |
Thilo |
1973 |
M40 |
8 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1:32:35,0 |
1:32:47,3 |
|
34 |
662 |
Heidel |
Carsten |
1992 |
M |
3 |
Parchener Laufsocken |
1:32:54,6 |
1:32:59,3 |
|
1 |
1287 |
Zimmermann |
Silke |
1989 |
W |
1 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:32:55,5 |
1:32:59,8 |
|
35 |
535 |
Schipke |
Uwe |
1967 |
M45 |
9 |
SV Pädagogik |
1:32:52,0 |
1:33:00,7 |
|
36 |
473 |
Böhnke |
Jürgen |
1967 |
M45 |
10 |
LG Deiringsen |
1:33:02,5 |
1:33:19,0 |
|
37 |
755 |
Kerl |
Martin |
1981 |
M30 |
7 |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1:33:18,8 |
1:33:28,6 |
|
38 |
528 |
Detering |
Heiko |
1985 |
M |
4 |
Avacon AG |
1:33:27,8 |
1:33:31,9 |
|
39 |
1112 |
Schütte |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M55 |
1 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
1:33:35,1 |
1:33:40,0 |
|
40 |
702 |
Hoffmann |
Ramon |
1989 |
M |
5 |
Rise & Shine |
1:33:37,7 |
1:33:42,2 |
|
41 |
461 |
Bigalke |
Michael |
1973 |
M40 |
9 |
SV Jembke |
1:33:24,1 |
1:33:50,9 |
|
42 |
577 |
Franz |
Thomas |
1983 |
M30 |
8 |
Stendal OT Groß Schwechten |
1:33:49,6 |
1:33:53,9 |
|
43 |
1280 |
Zeugner |
Florian |
1979 |
M35 |
6 |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1:33:48,5 |
1:33:58,1 |
|
44 |
1041 |
Schade |
Christian |
1976 |
M35 |
7 |
SG Post Stendal |
1:34:02,8 |
1:34:12,4 |
|
45 |
600 |
Gerlinger |
Marcel |
1978 |
M35 |
8 |
Magdeburg |
1:34:06,7 |
1:34:12,7 |
|
46 |
725 |
Gäde |
Marek |
1971 |
M40 |
10 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:34:03,7 |
1:34:13,4 |
|
47 |
543 |
Schöler |
Steffen |
1969 |
M45 |
11 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:34:03,7 |
1:34:21,4 |
|
48 |
645 |
Hädicke |
Oliver |
1980 |
M30 |
9 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
1:34:15,6 |
1:34:24,5 |
|
49 |
465 |
Blischke |
Frank |
1967 |
M45 |
12 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
1:34:22,4 |
1:34:33,2 |
|
50 |
1148 |
Stein |
Tino |
1986 |
M |
6 |
Stendal |
1:34:22,3 |
1:34:42,1 |
|
51 |
536 |
Döhmann |
Michael |
1966 |
M45 |
13 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:34:16,4 |
1:34:42,8 |
|
52 |
1044 |
Schatz |
Enrico |
1984 |
M30 |
10 |
Bad Dürrenberg / OT Tollwitz |
1:34:38,4 |
1:34:45,5 |
|
53 |
1139 |
Sprung |
Christian |
1983 |
M30 |
11 |
Lupus Team Zehdenick |
1:34:43,0 |
1:35:01,0 |
|
54 |
606 |
Globisch |
Andre |
1971 |
M40 |
11 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:34:41,8 |
1:35:02,4 |
|
2 |
634 |
Grothe |
Nadine |
1979 |
W35 |
1 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:35:14,2 |
1:35:22,3 |
|
55 |
1047 |
Scheel |
Christoph |
1986 |
M |
7 |
KERAMAG |
1:35:27,1 |
1:35:37,5 |
|
56 |
1094 |
Kluba |
Philipp |
1984 |
M30 |
12 |
Magdeburg |
1:35:24,8 |
1:35:37,7 |
|
57 |
1027 |
Rühle |
Thomas |
1977 |
M35 |
9 |
Woltersdorf |
1:35:37,3 |
1:35:41,2 |
|
58 |
584 |
Friedrich |
Kersten |
1973 |
M40 |
12 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:35:41,5 |
1:35:50,0 |
|
59 |
1177 |
Witte |
Dirk |
1967 |
M45 |
14 |
Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:35:58,9 |
1:36:06,6 |
|
60 |
464 |
Björn |
Heiko |
1965 |
M45 |
15 |
Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 |
1:35:09,3 |
1:36:08,2 |
|
3 |
566 |
Fiedler |
Doreen |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
Irxleben |
1:36:25,7 |
1:36:31,4 |
|
61 |
422 |
Arndt |
Thomas |
1968 |
M45 |
16 |
Tangerhütte |
1:36:15,6 |
1:36:31,7 |
|
62 |
580 |
Freivogel |
Alexander |
1985 |
M |
8 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:35:13,4 |
1:36:32,3 |
|
63 |
1006 |
Risy |
Gerrit |
1978 |
M35 |
10 |
Wolfsburg |
1:36:26,8 |
1:36:44,9 |
|
64 |
1173 |
Suse |
Hans-Werner |
1957 |
M55 |
2 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:36:43,6 |
1:36:49,0 |
|
65 |
1295 |
Schulze |
Joachim |
1942 |
M70 |
1 |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1:36:51,9 |
1:36:59,2 |
|
66 |
1054 |
Schießer |
Stefan |
1980 |
M30 |
13 |
RSG Botero |
1:36:45,9 |
1:37:05,6 |
|
67 |
788 |
Korn |
Matthias |
1967 |
M45 |
17 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:36:58,9 |
1:37:11,4 |
|
68 |
1053 |
Scherz |
Uwe |
1961 |
M50 |
4 |
Rot weiss Zerbst |
1:37:22,4 |
1:37:31,0 |
|
69 |
1132 |
Skowronek |
Christopher |
1989 |
M |
9 |
Tangermünde |
1:36:39,7 |
1:37:35,3 |
|
4 |
483 |
Brauer |
Jeannette |
1970 |
W40 |
1 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:37:27,1 |
1:37:36,2 |
|
70 |
589 |
Fromme |
Daniel |
1981 |
M30 |
14 |
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 |
1:36:40,1 |
1:37:39,3 |
|
71 |
892 |
Merkel |
Holger |
1968 |
M45 |
18 |
Lauftreff Halle |
1:37:14,3 |
1:37:42,5 |
|
72 |
482 |
Bunte |
Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
5 |
Avacon AG |
1:37:33,9 |
1:37:46,2 |
|
73 |
1144 |
Stamm |
Falk |
1962 |
M50 |
6 |
RSG Botero |
1:37:32,2 |
1:37:52,1 |
|
74 |
866 |
Mackus |
Andre` |
1984 |
M30 |
15 |
Tangerhütte |
1:37:25,5 |
1:37:54,0 |
|
75 |
1237 |
Wentzel |
Frank |
1962 |
M50 |
7 |
Enviral Niemegk |
1:37:46,7 |
1:37:59,3 |
|
76 |
663 |
Heidel |
Falk |
1968 |
M45 |
19 |
Parchener Laufsocken |
1:37:59,9 |
1:38:10,2 |
|
77 |
860 |
Lüdtke |
Jörg |
1965 |
M45 |
20 |
No pain |
1:38:03,1 |
1:38:10,4 |
|
78 |
957 |
Pazina |
Swen |
1971 |
M40 |
13 |
Die Otternasen |
1:38:02,3 |
1:38:19,6 |
|
79 |
1210 |
Unbereit |
Michael |
1966 |
M45 |
21 |
BSG Pumpspeicherwerk Markersbach |
1:37:45,8 |
1:38:22,8 |
|
80 |
799 |
Krocker |
Steffen |
1964 |
M50 |
8 |
LG Konradsburg |
1:38:18,1 |
1:38:24,8 |
|
81 |
785 |
Koodts |
Uwe |
1970 |
M40 |
14 |
Stendal |
1:38:10,0 |
1:38:39,4 |
|
82 |
953 |
Otto |
Stefan |
1989 |
M |
10 |
SV Angern |
1:37:30,3 |
1:38:40,0 |
|
83 |
888 |
Meins |
Moritz |
1965 |
M45 |
22 |
Laufline Team Göttingen |
1:38:30,0 |
1:38:42,9 |
|
84 |
1020 |
Rönnebeck |
Sven |
1970 |
M40 |
15 |
Eintracht Gröningen |
1:38:37,0 |
1:38:43,8 |
|
85 |
677 |
Hentschke |
Manfred |
1953 |
M60 |
1 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 eV |
1:38:37,8 |
1:38:46,2 |
|
86 |
696 |
Hinz |
Falko |
1974 |
M40 |
16 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1:38:39,0 |
1:38:46,2 |
|
5 |
521 |
Schöler |
Ina |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:38:35,0 |
1:38:52,3 |
|
87 |
503 |
Buchheister |
Arne |
1989 |
M |
11 |
Genthin |
1:38:52,6 |
1:39:03,7 |
|
6 |
605 |
Gladis |
Doreen |
1974 |
W40 |
3 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:38:49,9 |
1:39:04,1 |
|
88 |
701 |
Hoffmann |
Mathias |
1979 |
M35 |
11 |
Arendsee |
1:39:03,3 |
1:39:12,0 |
|
89 |
911 |
Müller |
Andreas |
1976 |
M35 |
12 |
SV Eintracht Lüderitz |
1:38:56,9 |
1:39:12,8 |
|
90 |
489 |
Breitenfeld |
Andreas |
1976 |
M35 |
13 |
Michendorf OT Wilhemshorst |
1:39:07,5 |
1:39:25,3 |
|
91 |
1116 |
Schwarz |
Kay |
1985 |
M |
12 |
Ruder-Club-Havel Brandenburg
(RCHB ) |
1:38:09,1 |
1:39:25,9 |
|
92 |
627 |
Greve |
Markus |
1973 |
M40 |
17 |
Colbitz |
1:39:20,5 |
1:39:27,7 |
|
93 |
1164 |
Storjohann |
Marcel |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
Arneburg |
1:39:21,6 |
1:39:47,8 |
|
94 |
578 |
Franzke |
Jens |
1965 |
M45 |
23 |
Stendal |
1:39:38,8 |
1:39:51,3 |
|
95 |
1241 |
Wichmann |
Fabian |
1993 |
M |
13 |
Burg |
1:39:34,0 |
1:39:57,8 |
|
96 |
1026 |
Rudel |
Thomas |
1970 |
M40 |
18 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:39:18,8 |
1:40:00,1 |
|
97 |
530 |
Dierlinger |
Daniel |
1990 |
M |
14 |
Goldbeck |
1:38:57,4 |
1:40:01,9 |
|
98 |
452 |
Berger |
Stefan |
1965 |
M45 |
24 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
1:39:38,3 |
1:40:08,9 |
|
99 |
973 |
Ploog |
Dirk |
1968 |
M45 |
25 |
Milan+Dirk |
1:40:06,4 |
1:40:16,1 |
|
100 |
739 |
Kaschula |
Jürgen |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:40:12,5 |
1:40:18,1 |
|
101 |
623 |
Grams |
Thomas |
1969 |
M45 |
26 |
Hohenbollentin |
1:39:30,9 |
1:40:21,1 |
|
102 |
1118 |
Schwenke |
Werner |
1951 |
M60 |
3 |
BSV Eickendorf |
1:39:39,5 |
1:40:22,2 |
|
7 |
442 |
Becker |
Karin |
1964 |
W50 |
1 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1:39:54,6 |
1:40:22,2 |
|
103 |
622 |
Graichen |
Silvio |
1984 |
M30 |
16 |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1:40:16,1 |
1:40:31,1 |
|
104 |
430 |
Bähring |
Robby |
1981 |
M30 |
17 |
TSV Nußdorf |
1:39:51,5 |
1:40:50,2 |
|
105 |
649 |
Hamel |
Christian |
1965 |
M45 |
27 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1:40:28,3 |
1:40:56,8 |
|
106 |
559 |
Fahlke |
Jörg |
1962 |
M50 |
9 |
Stendal |
1:40:29,7 |
1:41:07,6 |
|
107 |
827 |
Langner |
Volker |
1957 |
M55 |
3 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:40:21,2 |
1:41:11,8 |
|
108 |
457 |
Bettray |
Andreas |
1957 |
M55 |
4 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
1:40:32,0 |
1:41:16,0 |
|
109 |
893 |
Mertens |
Heiko |
1977 |
M35 |
14 |
hohenwulsch |
1:40:21,7 |
1:41:16,4 |
|
110 |
687 |
Herrmann |
Sascha |
1979 |
M35 |
15 |
Essen |
1:41:16,5 |
1:41:22,4 |
|
111 |
958 |
Pennigstorf |
Karsten |
1982 |
M30 |
18 |
Ballerstedt |
1:40:40,8 |
1:41:23,9 |
|
112 |
669 |
Heinrich |
Jens |
1979 |
M35 |
16 |
Leitzkau |
1:40:52,6 |
1:41:24,4 |
|
113 |
809 |
Kuhle |
Matthias |
1974 |
M40 |
19 |
Burg |
1:40:44,8 |
1:41:29,7 |
|
114 |
635 |
Gründel |
Marco |
1986 |
M |
15 |
Magdeburg |
1:41:21,8 |
1:41:43,6 |
|
115 |
455 |
Bethge |
Matthias |
1973 |
M40 |
20 |
Burg |
1:41:35,1 |
1:41:46,2 |
|
116 |
1203 |
Tüngler |
Ralf |
1986 |
M |
16 |
Magdeburg |
1:41:23,3 |
1:41:49,8 |
|
117 |
551 |
Engel |
Wolfram |
1955 |
M55 |
5 |
Tangermünde |
1:41:41,3 |
1:41:57,6 |
|
118 |
1059 |
Schlimm |
Holger |
1968 |
M45 |
28 |
Runners Point Potsdam |
1:41:29,7 |
1:42:00,8 |
|
119 |
766 |
Klaus |
Olaf |
1966 |
M45 |
29 |
Hüselitz |
1:41:34,0 |
1:42:00,9 |
|
8 |
883 |
Matzke |
Juliane |
1986 |
W |
2 |
Klietz |
1:41:45,5 |
1:42:02,0 |
|
120 |
1183 |
Tetzel |
Daniel |
1988 |
M |
17 |
BV Stendal 97 |
1:41:50,4 |
1:42:05,3 |
|
121 |
706 |
Hölzner |
Michael |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
1:41:48,9 |
1:42:08,5 |
|
122 |
1037 |
Sattler |
Frank |
1958 |
M55 |
7 |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1:41:50,1 |
1:42:09,0 |
|
123 |
902 |
Micheel |
Steffen |
1963 |
M50 |
10 |
Wismar |
1:41:56,0 |
1:42:14,9 |
|
124 |
859 |
Lüdke |
Lutz |
1963 |
M50 |
11 |
Feuerwehr Dolsleben |
1:42:13,6 |
1:42:28,7 |
|
125 |
717 |
Hunger |
Lars |
1970 |
M40 |
21 |
Post SV Magdeburg |
1:41:11,4 |
1:42:31,4 |
|
126 |
1256 |
Winkler |
Jonas |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:42:06,9 |
1:42:33,9 |
|
9 |
537 |
Döhmann |
Susanne |
1966 |
W45 |
1 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:42:08,8 |
1:42:34,6 |
|
10 |
858 |
Lücke |
Doreen |
1969 |
W45 |
2 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:42:11,9 |
1:42:34,8 |
|
127 |
807 |
Kubsch |
Thomas |
1966 |
M45 |
30 |
LG Ludwigslust |
1:42:22,1 |
1:42:36,6 |
|
11 |
811 |
Kuhlmey |
Andrea |
1967 |
W45 |
3 |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1:42:30,6 |
1:42:39,1 |
|
128 |
907 |
Möllmann |
Chris |
1980 |
M30 |
19 |
Arendsee |
1:42:32,2 |
1:42:41,6 |
|
129 |
1268 |
Wolf |
Ulrich |
1961 |
M50 |
12 |
VfL Rathenow |
1:42:11,7 |
1:42:45,5 |
|
130 |
1128 |
Sieburg |
Christian |
1984 |
M30 |
20 |
Burg |
1:41:54,6 |
1:42:52,4 |
|
131 |
782 |
Köhler |
Maik |
1972 |
M40 |
22 |
USC Magdeburg |
1:42:45,7 |
1:42:54,0 |
|
132 |
942 |
Nowak |
Jürgen |
1957 |
M55 |
8 |
Tri Team Berlin |
1:42:34,3 |
1:42:58,4 |
|
133 |
541 |
Dürkob |
Volker |
1964 |
M50 |
13 |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1:42:48,3 |
1:42:58,9 |
|
134 |
968 |
Pieper |
Hagen |
1982 |
M30 |
21 |
SV Eiche Redekin, SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz |
1:41:54,5 |
1:43:01,3 |
|
135 |
1060 |
Schlosser |
Torsten |
1964 |
M50 |
14 |
VfL Rathenow |
1:42:58,1 |
1:43:02,2 |
|
136 |
773 |
Klose |
Bernd |
1959 |
M55 |
9 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:42:57,9 |
1:43:04,5 |
|
137 |
609 |
Gohr |
Elia |
1996 |
MJ U20 |
3 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:42:28,6 |
1:43:07,3 |
|
138 |
843 |
Lewerenz |
Norbert |
1957 |
M55 |
10 |
Schollene |
1:43:00,1 |
1:43:10,4 |
|
139 |
865 |
Lüth |
Lothar |
1968 |
M45 |
31 |
Tangermünde |
1:43:03,6 |
1:43:19,3 |
|
140 |
1281 |
Zibell |
Robin |
1987 |
M |
18 |
Sülzetal |
1:43:12,1 |
1:43:21,4 |
|
141 |
604 |
Giertz |
Heiko |
1963 |
M50 |
15 |
Havelaue OT Wolsier |
1:42:29,6 |
1:43:23,1 |
|
142 |
444 |
Behlke |
Frank |
1963 |
M50 |
16 |
Magdeburg |
1:43:02,9 |
1:43:29,1 |
|
143 |
638 |
Güldenpfennig |
Siegfried |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
Schönhausen |
1:43:00,7 |
1:43:33,8 |
|
144 |
772 |
Klomhuß |
Uwe |
1962 |
M50 |
18 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:43:22,9 |
1:43:35,1 |
|
145 |
1286 |
Zimmer |
Eberhard |
1964 |
M50 |
19 |
PzPiBtl 803 Havelberg |
1:43:30,4 |
1:43:40,6 |
|
146 |
1207 |
Triebel |
Dennis |
1979 |
M35 |
17 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:43:23,4 |
1:43:43,7 |
|
147 |
1135 |
Sobottka |
Horst |
1965 |
M45 |
32 |
Braunschweig |
1:43:48,4 |
1:43:54,5 |
|
148 |
563 |
Fechner |
Mathias |
1975 |
M35 |
18 |
stendal |
1:43:22,7 |
1:43:55,3 |
|
149 |
625 |
Gratzke |
Maik |
1982 |
M30 |
22 |
SV Grieben 47 LG Elbblitze |
1:43:19,6 |
1:43:58,9 |
|
150 |
1113 |
Schütze |
Bernd |
1962 |
M50 |
20 |
Osterburg |
1:43:46,5 |
1:43:59,2 |
|
151 |
870 |
Maluche |
Jörg |
1966 |
M45 |
33 |
Niedere Börde OT Gersdorf |
1:43:41,4 |
1:44:00,8 |
|
152 |
878 |
Martini |
Torsten |
1968 |
M45 |
34 |
Dresden |
1:43:51,8 |
1:44:00,9 |
|
153 |
1158 |
Stepanek |
David |
1982 |
M30 |
23 |
Blau Weiß Krüden |
1:43:32,1 |
1:44:01,7 |
|
154 |
454 |
Bessing |
Torsten |
1973 |
M40 |
23 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:43:38,8 |
1:44:03,8 |
|
155 |
1134 |
Sobotta |
Bernd |
1962 |
M50 |
21 |
Märkischer Adler Kirchmöser |
1:43:07,1 |
1:44:06,2 |
|
156 |
733 |
Jakubzyk |
Ralph |
1964 |
M50 |
22 |
Tangerhütte |
1:43:49,9 |
1:44:06,5 |
|
157 |
740 |
Coring |
Marcel |
1974 |
M40 |
24 |
Wolmirstedt |
1:43:39,2 |
1:44:09,4 |
|
158 |
646 |
Hagemeier |
Matthias |
1978 |
M35 |
19 |
Burg |
1:43:59,3 |
1:44:11,2 |
|
159 |
1487 |
Theiler |
Christian |
1976 |
M35 |
20 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1:43:41,9 |
1:44:11,9 |
|
160 |
1260 |
Wischeropp |
Martin |
1986 |
M |
19 |
Gardelegen |
1:44:04,9 |
1:44:15,5 |
|
161 |
582 |
Friebel |
Stephan |
1965 |
M45 |
35 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
1:43:57,5 |
1:44:16,7 |
|
162 |
1956 |
Bertram |
Peter |
1959 |
M55 |
11 |
Schinne |
1:43:44,8 |
1:44:16,7 |
|
163 |
994 |
Redwanz |
Jochen |
1990 |
M |
20 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:44:09,7 |
1:44:17,6 |
|
164 |
930 |
Neß |
Peter |
1972 |
M40 |
25 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:44:00,2 |
1:44:18,9 |
|
165 |
891 |
Menzel |
Christian |
1984 |
M30 |
24 |
planhoch2 |
1:43:05,3 |
1:44:19,1 |
|
166 |
734 |
Jankowsky |
Thomas |
1962 |
M50 |
23 |
Dresden |
1:43:42,7 |
1:44:20,5 |
|
167 |
1083 |
Schramm |
Marek |
1976 |
M35 |
21 |
planhoch2 |
1:43:10,3 |
1:44:23,4 |
|
168 |
1002 |
Riebold |
Benjamin |
1984 |
M30 |
25 |
Berlin |
1:43:43,0 |
1:44:24,3 |
|
169 |
507 |
Burgmann |
Michael |
1958 |
M55 |
12 |
Laufakademie Bremen |
1:44:20,0 |
1:44:25,0 |
|
12 |
1191 |
Thomas-Rönnebeck |
Imke |
1969 |
W45 |
4 |
Gröningen |
1:44:25,8 |
1:44:31,4 |
|
170 |
1264 |
Wojahn |
Robert |
1979 |
M35 |
22 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:44:11,6 |
1:44:35,5 |
|
171 |
495 |
Breuer |
Wolfram |
1974 |
M40 |
26 |
Bremen |
1:43:41,3 |
1:44:39,9 |
|
172 |
818 |
Küster |
Matthias |
1966 |
M45 |
36 |
Teamwork Berlin |
1:43:29,9 |
1:44:42,9 |
|
173 |
686 |
Herrmann |
Mathias |
1982 |
M30 |
26 |
Achim |
1:43:52,7 |
1:44:45,5 |
|
174 |
1025 |
Rößler |
Mario |
1969 |
M45 |
37 |
Asphaltläufer09 Kirchmöser/Ost |
1:43:48,8 |
1:44:47,0 |
|
175 |
1040 |
Schablinski |
Dirk |
1974 |
M40 |
27 |
Magdeburg |
1:44:37,7 |
1:44:48,5 |
|
13 |
474 |
Bolle |
Beate |
1969 |
W45 |
5 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:44:36,6 |
1:44:48,6 |
|
176 |
427 |
Babor |
Daniel |
1976 |
M35 |
23 |
VFB Fallersleben |
1:44:11,2 |
1:44:52,6 |
|
14 |
1245 |
Wieja |
Gaby |
1968 |
W45 |
6 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1:44:12,9 |
1:44:52,7 |
|
15 |
1248 |
Wiese |
Marga |
1955 |
W55 |
1 |
Zielitz |
1:44:45,0 |
1:44:56,8 |
|
177 |
598 |
Gelzer |
Mario |
1972 |
M40 |
28 |
Schönebecker SC Rudern |
1:44:45,9 |
1:44:57,0 |
|
178 |
467 |
Bode |
Kai |
1973 |
M40 |
29 |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1:44:49,5 |
1:44:59,8 |
|
179 |
553 |
Erdmann |
Nico |
1990 |
M |
21 |
Brandenburg |
1:44:40,7 |
1:45:01,4 |
|
16 |
1220 |
Voigtländer |
Doreen |
1971 |
W40 |
4 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:44:55,9 |
1:45:09,8 |
|
180 |
636 |
Grzybek |
Steven |
1985 |
M |
22 |
TSV Chemie Premnitz Abt. Tischtennis |
1:44:18,2 |
1:45:13,6 |
|
181 |
423 |
Auge |
Jörg |
1965 |
M45 |
38 |
Wolmirstedt |
1:45:01,0 |
1:45:16,3 |
|
182 |
946 |
Gutzmer |
Enrico |
1977 |
M35 |
24 |
Stendal |
1:44:55,7 |
1:45:18,2 |
|
183 |
1262 |
Wisny |
Heiko |
1978 |
M35 |
25 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:44:56,3 |
1:45:18,2 |
|
184 |
1192 |
Thon |
Falko |
1957 |
M55 |
13 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:45:08,8 |
1:45:22,6 |
|
185 |
731 |
Jahns |
Armin |
1965 |
M45 |
39 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
1:45:07,9 |
1:45:22,7 |
|
17 |
779 |
Köhler |
Anja |
1971 |
W40 |
5 |
USC Magdeburg |
1:45:09,2 |
1:45:23,5 |
|
186 |
700 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
1977 |
M35 |
26 |
ost west club |
1:44:33,2 |
1:45:23,6 |
|
187 |
1257 |
Winkler |
Norman |
1969 |
M45 |
40 |
Tangermünde |
1:45:05,1 |
1:45:31,7 |
|
188 |
440 |
Bäumler |
Roland |
1962 |
M50 |
24 |
Rossau |
1:44:30,3 |
1:45:38,2 |
|
189 |
567 |
Fischer |
Volkmar |
1967 |
M45 |
41 |
Michendorf |
1:45:39,5 |
1:45:50,6 |
|
190 |
922 |
Nagel |
Andreas |
1966 |
M45 |
42 |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1:45:17,3 |
1:45:53,6 |
|
18 |
1034 |
Sanne |
Yvonne |
1979 |
W35 |
3 |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
1:45:45,7 |
1:45:57,1 |
|
191 |
613 |
Gose |
Thomas |
1962 |
M50 |
25 |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1:45:51,9 |
1:45:57,9 |
|
192 |
1209 |
Ulrich |
Dirk |
1965 |
M45 |
43 |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1:45:00,9 |
1:45:59,2 |
|
193 |
1123 |
Seidel |
Thomas |
1952 |
M60 |
4 |
Naturfreunde Plauen |
1:45:39,2 |
1:46:01,5 |
|
194 |
1074 |
Schneider |
Jens |
1968 |
M45 |
44 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
1:45:22,1 |
1:46:10,5 |
|
195 |
995 |
Reichel |
Roland |
1962 |
M50 |
26 |
G & G |
1:45:32,5 |
1:46:14,3 |
|
196 |
759 |
Kimmich |
Bernd |
1964 |
M50 |
27 |
berlin |
1:45:48,6 |
1:46:16,2 |
|
19 |
658 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneberger |
Kati |
1972 |
W40 |
6 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1:45:53,9 |
1:46:19,7 |
|
20 |
943 |
Nowak |
Stefanie |
1967 |
W45 |
7 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
1:45:53,5 |
1:46:23,4 |
|
197 |
1197 |
Timmermann |
Dirk |
1972 |
M40 |
30 |
laufmituns.de |
1:46:04,0 |
1:46:23,9 |
|
21 |
1198 |
Timmermann |
Madeleine |
1976 |
W35 |
4 |
laufmituns.de |
1:46:03,9 |
1:46:24,1 |
|
198 |
1005 |
Rimpl |
Ingo |
1977 |
M35 |
27 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:45:05,2 |
1:46:25,4 |
|
199 |
570 |
Flechner |
Fritjof |
1986 |
M |
23 |
Wische |
1:46:03,7 |
1:46:32,9 |
|
200 |
1130 |
Siegmann |
Christoph |
1965 |
M45 |
45 |
Berlin |
1:45:42,1 |
1:46:38,6 |
|
201 |
764 |
Klatt |
Lars |
1966 |
M45 |
46 |
SV Hohengöhren |
1:46:07,1 |
1:46:41,1 |
|
202 |
445 |
Behrens |
Christoph |
1955 |
M55 |
14 |
Firma Westfalen AG |
1:46:19,3 |
1:46:42,9 |
|
203 |
1101 |
Schulz |
Henrik |
1973 |
M40 |
31 |
Wustrow |
1:46:34,1 |
1:46:44,8 |
|
22 |
974 |
Pohl |
Nadine |
1975 |
W35 |
5 |
Badersleben |
1:46:28,5 |
1:46:51,8 |
|
23 |
1222 |
Voß |
Julia |
1987 |
W |
3 |
Hamburg |
1:45:42,8 |
1:46:52,9 |
|
204 |
1065 |
Schmidt |
Gerald |
1957 |
M55 |
15 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:46:43,1 |
1:46:53,1 |
|
205 |
451 |
Bergande |
Ingmar |
1974 |
M40 |
32 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:46:58,7 |
1:47:04,2 |
|
206 |
516 |
Daiker |
Olaf |
1968 |
M45 |
47 |
Magdeburg |
1:46:41,3 |
1:47:08,6 |
|
207 |
819 |
Kutschorra |
Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
27 |
LG Jahn Lanz |
1:46:10,7 |
1:47:12,7 |
|
208 |
1136 |
Soppa |
Steffen |
1971 |
M40 |
33 |
Stendal |
1:46:13,6 |
1:47:14,0 |
|
209 |
991 |
Raebel |
Frank |
1971 |
M40 |
34 |
VfB Elbe Uetz |
1:46:09,8 |
1:47:20,5 |
|
210 |
1251 |
Wilkowsky |
Christoph |
1992 |
M |
24 |
Traktor Badingen |
1:46:27,6 |
1:47:25,7 |
|
24 |
501 |
Brümmerstädt |
Marlies |
1961 |
W50 |
2 |
Stechow-Ferchesar |
1:46:59,5 |
1:47:33,4 |
|
211 |
727 |
Jahn |
Alexander |
1988 |
M |
25 |
Stendal |
1:47:17,7 |
1:47:42,7 |
|
212 |
723 |
Jacob |
Michael |
1961 |
M50 |
28 |
Dahlenwarsleben |
1:47:34,5 |
1:47:52,1 |
|
213 |
774 |
Klose |
Reinhard |
1952 |
M60 |
5 |
Elbblitze Grieben |
1:47:27,9 |
1:47:55,6 |
|
214 |
789 |
Kozina |
Matthias |
1958 |
M55 |
16 |
FC St.Pauli |
1:47:16,2 |
1:47:55,8 |
|
215 |
894 |
Meschke |
Johannes |
1990 |
M |
26 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1:47:22,4 |
1:47:57,7 |
|
216 |
693 |
Hild |
Harry |
1959 |
M55 |
17 |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1:47:24,8 |
1:47:57,9 |
|
217 |
956 |
Paucke |
Bernhard |
1958 |
M55 |
18 |
heeren |
1:47:47,2 |
1:48:01,7 |
|
218 |
597 |
Gellert |
Sven |
1965 |
M45 |
48 |
Bergzow |
1:47:20,7 |
1:48:02,1 |
|
219 |
1274 |
Woop |
Marcel |
1980 |
M30 |
28 |
Tangerhütte |
1:47:40,4 |
1:48:05,0 |
|
220 |
1080 |
Schönburg |
Christian |
1972 |
M40 |
35 |
Stendal |
1:47:21,3 |
1:48:06,1 |
|
221 |
947 |
Orlovius |
Hartmut |
1954 |
M60 |
6 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1:47:26,9 |
1:48:07,2 |
|
222 |
1105 |
Schulz |
Ulrich |
1989 |
M |
27 |
Altmärkische Höhe |
1:47:03,2 |
1:48:08,1 |
|
25 |
726 |
Jäger |
Karin |
1958 |
W55 |
2 |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
1:47:50,2 |
1:48:09,8 |
|
223 |
1235 |
Wende |
Gunnar |
1994 |
M |
28 |
Bittkau |
1:47:08,3 |
1:48:10,1 |
|
26 |
715 |
Hünecke |
Dana |
1977 |
W35 |
6 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1:47:25,3 |
1:48:11,6 |
|
27 |
949 |
Ostehr |
Kristin |
1985 |
W |
4 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1:47:25,5 |
1:48:11,7 |
|
224 |
1141 |
Stabenow |
Matthias |
1965 |
M45 |
49 |
Tangermünde |
1:47:39,3 |
1:48:12,1 |
|
225 |
1263 |
Wittschack |
Rafael |
1992 |
M |
29 |
Stendal |
1:47:38,1 |
1:48:13,1 |
|
226 |
998 |
Respa |
Patrick |
1983 |
M30 |
29 |
Mission Ypsilon |
1:47:33,7 |
1:48:19,4 |
|
227 |
861 |
Ludwicki |
Wolfgang |
1948 |
M65 |
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:48:08,3 |
1:48:24,5 |
|
228 |
468 |
Boese |
Holger |
1973 |
M40 |
36 |
iron chicken |
1:47:29,1 |
1:48:34,4 |
|
28 |
1092 |
Schult |
Andrea |
1969 |
W45 |
8 |
Avacon AG |
1:47:43,3 |
1:48:37,9 |
|
229 |
590 |
Frommhagen |
Florian |
1990 |
M |
30 |
Osterburg OT Polkau |
1:48:09,8 |
1:48:38,8 |
|
230 |
556 |
Eulenberg |
Michael |
1964 |
M50 |
29 |
SB Möbel Boss |
1:47:51,9 |
1:48:39,7 |
|
231 |
829 |
Lehmann |
Rico |
1985 |
M |
31 |
Wolmirstedt |
1:48:28,1 |
1:48:45,5 |
|
232 |
644 |
Hackert |
Maik |
1971 |
M40 |
37 |
Avacon AG |
1:48:18,6 |
1:48:46,1 |
|
233 |
664 |
Heidel |
Tobias |
1988 |
M |
32 |
Parchener Laufsocken |
1:47:54,7 |
1:48:46,6 |
|
234 |
1004 |
Riedinger |
Steffen |
1977 |
M35 |
28 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:48:29,0 |
1:48:50,1 |
|
235 |
561 |
Falke |
Gordon |
1980 |
M30 |
30 |
Haldensleben |
1:47:48,0 |
1:48:53,1 |
|
236 |
1217 |
Vinzelberg |
Karsten |
1963 |
M50 |
30 |
Stendal |
1:48:21,7 |
1:48:54,4 |
|
237 |
849 |
Lindemann |
Frank |
1970 |
M40 |
38 |
Geltower Kraftwerk |
1:48:43,6 |
1:48:55,3 |
|
238 |
1246 |
Wienecke |
Stefan |
1976 |
M35 |
29 |
Schubert GmbH |
1:47:58,6 |
1:48:56,1 |
|
239 |
502 |
Bruschek |
André |
1969 |
M45 |
50 |
SV Angern |
1:48:02,4 |
1:48:56,1 |
|
240 |
1122 |
Seidel |
Andreas |
1974 |
M40 |
39 |
Avacon AG |
1:48:48,2 |
1:48:57,0 |
|
241 |
751 |
Kegel |
Marcus |
1988 |
M |
33 |
Gardelegen |
1:48:56,7 |
1:49:07,7 |
|
242 |
554 |
Erdmann |
Tino |
1993 |
M |
34 |
Brandenburg |
1:48:48,1 |
1:49:08,8 |
|
243 |
1602 |
Kröning |
Wilko |
1967 |
M45 |
51 |
Stendal |
1:49:08,0 |
1:49:14,8 |
|
244 |
633 |
Große |
Olaf |
1974 |
M40 |
40 |
KOGRO |
1:48:57,4 |
1:49:16,8 |
|
245 |
1163 |
Storbeck |
Holger |
1979 |
M35 |
30 |
Groß Schwarzlosen |
1:48:31,4 |
1:49:17,7 |
|
29 |
834 |
Lemkau |
Kerstin |
1965 |
W45 |
9 |
Gardelegen |
1:48:33,0 |
1:49:20,0 |
|
246 |
835 |
Lemkau |
Olaf |
1967 |
M45 |
52 |
Gardelegen |
1:48:32,9 |
1:49:20,1 |
|
30 |
1091 |
Schulle |
Katrin |
1971 |
W40 |
7 |
Tangermünde |
1:48:56,2 |
1:49:21,7 |
|
247 |
515 |
Cosmar |
Andreas |
1961 |
M50 |
31 |
TUS Bismark |
1:49:00,4 |
1:49:24,7 |
|
248 |
714 |
Hülscher |
Walter |
1944 |
M70 |
2 |
Magdeburg |
1:48:49,4 |
1:49:24,7 |
|
31 |
410 |
Albrecht |
Manon |
1973 |
W40 |
8 |
ESV 49 Angermünde |
1:48:28,1 |
1:49:26,3 |
|
32 |
875 |
Manzeck |
Karin |
1959 |
W55 |
3 |
VFB Fallersleben |
1:48:39,9 |
1:49:28,8 |
|
249 |
527 |
Derz |
Klaus-Peter |
1941 |
M70 |
3 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:49:18,2 |
1:49:29,7 |
|
250 |
595 |
Gebhardt |
Michael |
1990 |
M |
35 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1:48:28,8 |
1:49:30,0 |
|
251 |
685 |
Herrmann |
Andre |
1977 |
M35 |
31 |
Oberalster VfW |
1:48:38,8 |
1:49:31,8 |
|
252 |
1111 |
Schunke |
Karsten |
1982 |
M30 |
31 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1:48:55,6 |
1:49:35,4 |
|
253 |
1048 |
Scheer |
Reno |
1968 |
M45 |
53 |
LG Grün-Weiß Zerbst |
1:49:25,4 |
1:49:39,1 |
|
33 |
620 |
Gragert |
Melanie |
1981 |
W30 |
1 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1:49:35,0 |
1:49:42,2 |
|
34 |
1014 |
Rohde |
Anke |
1971 |
W40 |
9 |
LG Diemelsee |
1:49:43,9 |
1:49:49,0 |
|
254 |
802 |
Krüger |
Mirko |
1970 |
M40 |
41 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:49:45,1 |
1:49:53,3 |
|
35 |
816 |
Küssner |
Petra |
1968 |
W45 |
10 |
Tennisverein Osterburg 05 |
1:49:47,4 |
1:49:59,5 |
|
255 |
890 |
Menzel |
Benjamin |
1985 |
M |
36 |
Schönwalde/Altmark |
1:49:20,8 |
1:50:00,5 |
|
36 |
1255 |
Winkler |
Beatrix |
1966 |
W45 |
11 |
Oranienburg |
1:49:51,5 |
1:50:12,9 |
|
256 |
447 |
Belicke |
Hartmut |
1963 |
M50 |
32 |
Genthin |
1:49:45,5 |
1:50:17,5 |
|
37 |
1131 |
Siesespeck |
Swea |
1966 |
W45 |
12 |
Wolfsburg |
1:49:29,6 |
1:50:18,3 |
|
38 |
690 |
Heuer |
Anja |
1968 |
W45 |
13 |
Wolfsburg |
1:49:30,3 |
1:50:18,5 |
|
257 |
931 |
Neugebauer |
Peter-Michael |
1960 |
M50 |
33 |
Run4Fun |
1:49:28,6 |
1:50:19,4 |
|
258 |
1160 |
Stiel |
Adrian |
1982 |
M30 |
32 |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1:49:47,4 |
1:50:19,8 |
|
39 |
913 |
Müller |
Birgit |
1965 |
W45 |
14 |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1:50:10,5 |
1:50:22,1 |
|
259 |
1082 |
Schrader |
Sirko |
1972 |
M40 |
42 |
Hamburg |
1:49:54,0 |
1:50:22,9 |
|
260 |
1199 |
Timpe |
Christian |
1981 |
M30 |
33 |
Sv Eiche Redekin |
1:49:17,4 |
1:50:24,5 |
|
40 |
630 |
Grolla |
Haike |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
VfB Fallersleben |
1:49:38,6 |
1:50:27,4 |
|
261 |
576 |
Franke |
Joachim |
1948 |
M65 |
2 |
Stendal |
1:50:29,5 |
1:50:33,6 |
|
262 |
1270 |
Wolff |
Roland |
1986 |
M |
37 |
Braunschweig |
1:49:24,6 |
1:50:36,3 |
|
263 |
231 |
Finkler |
Martin |
1970 |
M40 |
43 |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1:50:16,5 |
1:50:43,4 |
|
264 |
538 |
Donath |
Sebastian |
1985 |
M |
38 |
Sportfreunde Magdeburg |
1:50:01,3 |
1:50:44,0 |
|
41 |
757 |
Kermbach |
Kathrin |
1985 |
W |
5 |
Magdeburg |
1:50:20,1 |
1:50:44,3 |
|
42 |
1225 |
Walter |
Nicole |
1969 |
W45 |
16 |
Göttingen |
1:50:30,2 |
1:50:44,4 |
|
265 |
1185 |
Thalmann |
Sven |
1972 |
M40 |
44 |
Halberstadt |
1:50:17,0 |
1:50:46,9 |
|
43 |
462 |
Bigalke |
Nicole |
1974 |
W40 |
10 |
SV Jembke |
1:50:21,6 |
1:50:52,5 |
|
266 |
746 |
Kaiser |
Toni |
1991 |
M |
39 |
Stendal |
1:50:17,3 |
1:50:52,9 |
|
267 |
1282 |
Zick |
Gunnar |
1966 |
M45 |
54 |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1:50:45,6 |
1:50:53,6 |
|
268 |
558 |
Fabian |
Clemens |
1965 |
M45 |
55 |
Berlin |
1:50:11,3 |
1:50:56,2 |
|
269 |
1093 |
Schult |
Torsten |
1967 |
M45 |
56 |
Avacon AG |
1:50:03,5 |
1:50:58,7 |
|
270 |
775 |
Kluge |
Gerd |
1949 |
M65 |
3 |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
1:50:46,2 |
1:50:59,8 |
|
44 |
997 |
Rentmeister |
Katrin |
1976 |
W35 |
7 |
VfL Rathenow |
1:50:38,2 |
1:51:03,5 |
|
271 |
840 |
Lepke |
Steven |
1990 |
M |
40 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:50:38,0 |
1:51:05,0 |
|
272 |
1032 |
Rühe |
Maik |
1976 |
M35 |
32 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:50:27,1 |
1:51:05,0 |
|
45 |
650 |
Hammer |
Karolina |
1960 |
W50 |
3 |
pro.etzenricht |
1:49:47,7 |
1:51:06,7 |
|
46 |
741 |
Jüttner |
Uta |
1965 |
W45 |
17 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:50:35,2 |
1:51:08,5 |
|
273 |
657 |
Harsdorf |
Robert |
1970 |
M40 |
45 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1:50:51,0 |
1:51:10,4 |
|
274 |
768 |
Klefisch |
Jürgen |
1960 |
M50 |
34 |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1:51:05,0 |
1:51:13,2 |
|
275 |
659 |
Hätzel |
Udo |
1968 |
M45 |
57 |
Auslauf-Modelle |
1:51:00,2 |
1:51:15,5 |
|
276 |
520 |
Daoudi |
Yacine Andreas |
1984 |
M30 |
34 |
Rathenow |
1:50:28,2 |
1:51:15,8 |
|
277 |
414 |
Allrich |
Steffen |
1983 |
M30 |
35 |
Rathenow |
1:50:27,7 |
1:51:15,9 |
|
278 |
929 |
Neiss |
Peter |
1961 |
M50 |
35 |
Stendal |
1:50:07,1 |
1:51:21,7 |
|
47 |
486 |
Bree |
Claudia |
1973 |
W40 |
11 |
Team Bree |
1:50:35,1 |
1:51:29,2 |
|
279 |
864 |
Lusznat |
Daniel |
1973 |
M40 |
46 |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1:50:54,0 |
1:51:31,3 |
|
48 |
1243 |
Wiechert |
Melanie |
1976 |
W35 |
8 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:50:41,8 |
1:51:32,7 |
|
280 |
822 |
Ladwig |
Maik |
1971 |
M40 |
47 |
Soest |
1:51:23,6 |
1:51:40,5 |
|
281 |
1236 |
Wende |
Olaf Michael |
1971 |
M40 |
48 |
Bittkau |
1:51:12,8 |
1:51:42,5 |
|
282 |
1012 |
Rogge |
Tobias |
1992 |
M |
41 |
LG Jahn Lanz |
1:50:42,5 |
1:51:44,9 |
|
283 |
1075 |
Schneider |
Mathias |
1978 |
M35 |
33 |
LG.Haeder Stendal |
1:51:28,3 |
1:51:49,3 |
|
49 |
1095 |
Schultz |
Petra |
1955 |
W55 |
4 |
Magdeburger-LaufKultur08 |
1:50:57,4 |
1:51:57,1 |
|
284 |
967 |
Pieper |
Bastian |
1986 |
M |
42 |
Tangermünde |
1:51:44,4 |
1:51:57,8 |
|
285 |
614 |
Götte |
René |
1982 |
M30 |
36 |
Dessau-Roßlau |
1:50:56,2 |
1:51:58,1 |
|
286 |
512 |
Busse |
Steffen |
1986 |
M |
43 |
SV Grieben 47 |
1:50:59,1 |
1:52:00,5 |
|
287 |
546 |
Eckstedt |
Thomas |
1980 |
M30 |
37 |
SV Grieben 47 |
1:50:59,5 |
1:52:00,6 |
|
288 |
786 |
Kopp |
Eric |
1993 |
M |
44 |
Parchen |
1:51:10,9 |
1:52:02,8 |
|
289 |
1077 |
Schneider |
Thomas |
1961 |
M50 |
36 |
LG Friesen |
1:51:41,2 |
1:52:06,2 |
|
290 |
1151 |
Steinberg |
Michael |
1977 |
M35 |
34 |
Klötze |
1:51:21,3 |
1:52:06,6 |
|
291 |
869 |
Maltritz |
Andreas |
1980 |
M30 |
38 |
Stendal |
1:51:06,6 |
1:52:12,9 |
|
292 |
534 |
Dodt |
Sven |
1967 |
M45 |
58 |
Lauftreff Tangermünde |
1:51:07,2 |
1:52:13,4 |
|
293 |
770 |
Klein |
Rüdiger |
1957 |
M55 |
19 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:51:41,9 |
1:52:20,7 |
|
294 |
776 |
Koch |
Andreas |
1959 |
M55 |
20 |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1:51:55,5 |
1:52:22,4 |
|
50 |
1071 |
Schmidt |
Yvonne |
1968 |
W45 |
18 |
Hassel |
1:52:04,6 |
1:52:22,8 |
|
295 |
826 |
Lamprecht |
Tino |
1974 |
M40 |
49 |
Stendal |
1:52:05,0 |
1:52:23,0 |
|
296 |
713 |
Hübscher |
Adolf |
1958 |
M55 |
21 |
LG Kleines Fenn |
1:51:54,5 |
1:52:23,5 |
|
297 |
510 |
Buske |
Matthias |
1965 |
M45 |
59 |
Tangermünde |
1:51:23,8 |
1:52:28,2 |
|
298 |
436 |
Bauer |
Gerald |
1963 |
M50 |
37 |
LG Elbblitze |
1:52:02,7 |
1:52:28,4 |
|
299 |
845 |
Liessmann |
Glen |
1968 |
M45 |
60 |
Tangerhütte |
1:52:03,2 |
1:52:28,4 |
|
300 |
1162 |
Stoll |
Reinhard |
1958 |
M55 |
22 |
Avacon AG |
1:52:10,5 |
1:52:33,9 |
|
301 |
555 |
Ernst |
Sven |
1971 |
M40 |
50 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:52:40,9 |
1:52:52,6 |
|
302 |
990 |
Radscheidt |
Ronald |
1963 |
M50 |
38 |
SV Plate |
1:52:21,6 |
1:52:54,5 |
|
303 |
610 |
Golz |
Andreas |
1958 |
M55 |
23 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:52:38,3 |
1:53:00,0 |
|
304 |
710 |
Hübener |
Thomas |
1968 |
M45 |
61 |
MSC Altmark |
1:52:41,0 |
1:53:04,2 |
|
305 |
1297 |
Kozak |
Marco |
1983 |
M30 |
39 |
Sprukos-Bochum |
1:52:12,4 |
1:53:11,6 |
|
306 |
1229 |
Weihsenberg |
Dirk |
1963 |
M50 |
39 |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1:52:38,6 |
1:53:15,2 |
|
307 |
977 |
Polarek |
Mario |
1963 |
M50 |
40 |
Preußen Schönhausen |
1:52:48,8 |
1:53:27,2 |
|
51 |
765 |
Stach |
Katrin |
1980 |
W30 |
2 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1:52:42,1 |
1:53:27,6 |
|
308 |
1214 |
Veiser |
Daniel |
1980 |
M30 |
40 |
Berlin |
1:51:47,1 |
1:53:29,6 |
|
309 |
671 |
Heitzmann |
Patrick |
1984 |
M30 |
41 |
TSG Parchen |
1:52:40,8 |
1:53:30,6 |
|
310 |
1000 |
Richter |
Rene |
1982 |
M30 |
42 |
SC DHfK Leipzig Handball |
1:53:02,2 |
1:53:32,7 |
|
311 |
825 |
Laesecke |
Philipp |
1987 |
M |
45 |
Stendal |
1:53:02,1 |
1:53:32,9 |
|
312 |
328 |
Schönfelder |
Jürgen |
1960 |
M50 |
41 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
1:53:20,4 |
1:53:43,3 |
|
52 |
1204 |
Turba |
Johanna |
1994 |
W |
6 |
Team Bree |
1:53:26,2 |
1:53:43,5 |
|
313 |
752 |
Kegel |
Mathias |
1983 |
M30 |
43 |
Magdeburg |
1:53:31,9 |
1:53:43,6 |
|
314 |
404 |
Ahlbrecht |
Thomas |
1982 |
M30 |
44 |
Avacon AG |
1:53:24,4 |
1:53:45,0 |
|
315 |
771 |
Kleine |
Jürgen |
1962 |
M50 |
42 |
Tangermünde |
1:53:14,0 |
1:53:45,3 |
|
53 |
1224 |
Wagner |
Marion |
1955 |
W55 |
5 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1:53:09,6 |
1:53:48,3 |
|
316 |
405 |
Ahlgrimm |
Jörg |
1964 |
M50 |
43 |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1:52:50,4 |
1:53:53,4 |
|
317 |
1980 |
Heine |
Martin |
1971 |
M40 |
51 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:53:39,1 |
1:53:53,5 |
|
318 |
1279 |
Zauter |
Harald |
1961 |
M50 |
44 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:53:48,9 |
1:54:02,6 |
|
319 |
1219 |
Voigt |
Joachim |
1952 |
M60 |
7 |
Genthin |
1:53:24,9 |
1:54:04,6 |
|
320 |
1223 |
Wach |
Matthias |
1980 |
M30 |
45 |
Magdeburg |
1:53:47,1 |
1:54:08,3 |
|
321 |
1086 |
Schröder |
Christian |
1994 |
M |
46 |
Rogätz |
1:53:50,7 |
1:54:12,8 |
|
322 |
484 |
Braumann |
Ralf |
1969 |
M45 |
62 |
Colbitz |
1:53:33,8 |
1:54:14,5 |
|
323 |
750 |
Kaul |
Carsten |
1966 |
M45 |
63 |
SV Grieben 47 LG Elbblitze |
1:53:59,8 |
1:54:15,4 |
|
54 |
945 |
Oldenburg |
Heike |
1970 |
W40 |
12 |
KSSV Victoria Weimar |
1:53:40,8 |
1:54:17,7 |
|
324 |
470 |
Böhm |
Rupert |
1943 |
M70 |
4 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1:53:17,9 |
1:54:20,6 |
|
325 |
1159 |
Morser |
Stephan |
1975 |
M35 |
35 |
Magdeburg |
1:53:52,0 |
1:54:22,3 |
|
326 |
532 |
Dittmer |
Lutz |
1977 |
M35 |
36 |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1:54:17,1 |
1:54:24,0 |
|
327 |
1081 |
Schönemann |
Ulf |
1963 |
M50 |
45 |
SV Eintracht Immekath |
1:54:00,8 |
1:54:28,0 |
|
328 |
763 |
Klakow |
Stephan |
1980 |
M30 |
46 |
Stendal |
1:53:48,3 |
1:54:29,4 |
|
55 |
928 |
Nedel |
Silke |
1965 |
W45 |
19 |
Salzwedel |
1:54:28,5 |
1:54:37,0 |
|
329 |
594 |
Galonska |
Lars |
1990 |
M |
47 |
Halle (Saale) |
1:53:38,1 |
1:54:37,4 |
|
330 |
951 |
Otto |
Fred |
1961 |
M50 |
46 |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1:54:19,5 |
1:54:37,7 |
|
56 |
674 |
Henning |
Anika |
1982 |
W30 |
3 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:53:53,9 |
1:54:40,4 |
|
331 |
846 |
Kesemeyer |
Christoph |
1988 |
M |
48 |
Bölsdorf |
1:54:01,6 |
1:54:41,1 |
|
332 |
993 |
Rathgeber |
Dirk |
1966 |
M45 |
64 |
Herten |
1:53:51,9 |
1:54:45,8 |
|
57 |
514 |
Heizmann |
Anja |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
Avacon AG |
1:54:35,8 |
1:54:48,7 |
|
333 |
791 |
Kramer |
Philipp |
1989 |
M |
49 |
Gardelegen |
1:54:37,7 |
1:54:48,8 |
|
334 |
435 |
Batz |
Olaf |
1965 |
M45 |
65 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
1:53:58,8 |
1:54:49,4 |
|
335 |
506 |
Bungeroth |
Jörg |
1968 |
M45 |
66 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
1:54:02,0 |
1:54:49,5 |
|
336 |
408 |
Albrecht |
Jan |
1975 |
M35 |
37 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
1:54:36,3 |
1:54:51,7 |
|
58 |
409 |
Albrecht |
Katja |
1978 |
W35 |
9 |
USC Magdeburg Triathlon |
1:54:36,2 |
1:54:51,9 |
|
337 |
632 |
Grosse |
Andreas |
1969 |
M45 |
67 |
Jerichow |
1:54:13,0 |
1:54:55,4 |
|
338 |
497 |
Brohmann |
Sören |
1968 |
M45 |
68 |
Eintracht Lüderitz |
1:54:13,6 |
1:54:55,6 |
|
339 |
1189 |
Thiele |
Jürgen |
1962 |
M50 |
47 |
elbblitze Grieben |
1:54:14,7 |
1:54:56,4 |
|
340 |
1227 |
Wegner |
Andrä |
1961 |
M50 |
48 |
Rathenow |
1:54:32,4 |
1:54:58,1 |
|
59 |
617 |
Graetz |
Manuela |
1967 |
W45 |
21 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1:54:03,0 |
1:54:59,7 |
|
60 |
321 |
Scheck |
Andrea |
1978 |
W35 |
10 |
Roßdorf |
1:54:45,5 |
1:55:01,2 |
|
61 |
707 |
Hölzner |
Norma |
1967 |
W45 |
22 |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
1:54:05,4 |
1:55:02,2 |
|
341 |
709 |
Hosang |
Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
49 |
Hohendodeleben |
1:54:41,6 |
1:55:04,8 |
|
342 |
1182 |
Tempelhoff |
Kai |
1962 |
M50 |
50 |
Magdeburg |
1:55:05,7 |
1:55:10,7 |
|
343 |
718 |
Huyer |
Martin |
1968 |
M45 |
69 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
1:54:30,7 |
1:55:16,0 |
|
344 |
523 |
Deffner |
Rolf |
1968 |
M45 |
70 |
Falkensee |
1:54:52,8 |
1:55:18,7 |
|
62 |
1063 |
Schmidt |
Birgit |
1969 |
W45 |
23 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
1:54:33,9 |
1:55:22,0 |
|
345 |
912 |
Müller |
Ansgar |
1968 |
M45 |
71 |
Berlin |
1:54:46,3 |
1:55:24,6 |
|
63 |
1247 |
Wienstroer |
Antje |
1964 |
W50 |
4 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:54:44,8 |
1:55:28,5 |
|
346 |
453 |
Berndt |
Gordon |
1972 |
M40 |
52 |
MTC |
1:55:04,4 |
1:55:29,9 |
|
347 |
736 |
Janys |
Tobias |
1974 |
M40 |
53 |
Reinfeld |
1:55:09,8 |
1:55:33,7 |
|
348 |
848 |
Liestmann |
Peter |
1954 |
M60 |
8 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:54:45,7 |
1:55:34,5 |
|
349 |
795 |
Krawielitzki |
Bernd |
1960 |
M50 |
51 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:55:02,2 |
1:55:40,2 |
|
350 |
411 |
Albrecht |
Tino |
1973 |
M40 |
54 |
Eickendorf |
1:55:28,3 |
1:55:42,2 |
|
351 |
1239 |
Wernsdorf |
Eckhard |
1953 |
M60 |
9 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:55:27,4 |
1:55:45,8 |
|
352 |
815 |
Kunz |
Carsten |
1974 |
M40 |
55 |
Gerwisch |
1:54:55,8 |
1:55:47,1 |
|
353 |
932 |
Neumann |
Axel |
1964 |
M50 |
52 |
MTV Bispingen |
1:54:50,4 |
1:55:57,9 |
|
354 |
933 |
Neumann |
Hansjörg |
1969 |
M45 |
72 |
Tangermünde |
1:54:51,3 |
1:55:58,3 |
|
355 |
986 |
Purschke |
Werner |
1958 |
M55 |
24 |
Berlin |
1:54:53,4 |
1:56:05,2 |
|
356 |
596 |
Geise |
Karsten |
1968 |
M45 |
73 |
Berlin |
1:55:29,4 |
1:56:07,2 |
|
357 |
641 |
Haase |
Peter-Uwe |
1965 |
M45 |
74 |
Halle |
1:55:49,3 |
1:56:09,3 |
|
64 |
1294 |
Wagner |
Wenke |
1981 |
W30 |
4 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1:55:36,7 |
1:56:15,3 |
|
65 |
1298 |
Schröder |
Ines |
1967 |
W45 |
24 |
Ziesar |
1:55:44,4 |
1:56:15,5 |
|
358 |
1124 |
Seidler |
Karsten |
1961 |
M50 |
53 |
SV Hohengöhren |
1:55:43,9 |
1:56:16,3 |
|
66 |
492 |
Brendecke |
Angela |
1951 |
W60 |
1 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1:55:06,4 |
1:56:17,3 |
|
359 |
691 |
Heuer |
Michael |
1963 |
M50 |
54 |
SG Eldingen |
1:56:04,4 |
1:56:19,1 |
|
360 |
676 |
Hentschel |
Rüdiger |
1961 |
M50 |
55 |
SG Eldingen |
1:56:04,8 |
1:56:19,2 |
|
361 |
1169 |
Sturm |
Mario |
1962 |
M50 |
56 |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1:56:04,5 |
1:56:20,2 |
|
362 |
1046 |
Ziems |
Sven |
1966 |
M45 |
75 |
Magdeburg |
1:55:48,2 |
1:56:22,2 |
|
363 |
1208 |
Ullmer |
Jens |
1963 |
M50 |
57 |
Goldbeck |
1:56:01,1 |
1:56:23,4 |
|
364 |
648 |
Hälsig |
Günter |
1951 |
M60 |
10 |
Nuthetal |
1:56:01,0 |
1:56:24,9 |
|
365 |
1058 |
Schlicht |
Daniel |
1980 |
M30 |
47 |
MEDIMAX |
1:55:25,6 |
1:56:30,2 |
|
366 |
886 |
Meier |
Ingolf |
1966 |
M45 |
76 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:55:54,7 |
1:56:43,9 |
|
367 |
1003 |
Riebold |
Fabian |
1986 |
M |
50 |
Berlin |
1:56:03,1 |
1:56:46,1 |
|
67 |
753 |
Keller |
ann-kathrin |
1987 |
W |
7 |
Frau |
1:55:57,5 |
1:56:58,1 |
|
68 |
1023 |
Roseburg |
Bianca |
1975 |
W35 |
11 |
TSV Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
1:56:17,8 |
1:57:00,2 |
|
368 |
970 |
Pieruschka |
René |
1986 |
M |
51 |
FC Brome |
1:56:11,7 |
1:57:03,1 |
|
69 |
433 |
Baranowski |
Franziska |
1980 |
W30 |
5 |
Rostock |
1:55:08,1 |
1:57:04,7 |
|
369 |
1068 |
Schmidt |
Sebastian |
1980 |
M30 |
48 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:56:29,8 |
1:57:09,9 |
|
70 |
959 |
Penselin |
Birgit |
1965 |
W45 |
25 |
SV Fortuna Dingelstedt |
1:56:47,3 |
1:57:10,6 |
|
370 |
978 |
Polzin |
Marco |
1993 |
M |
52 |
Diesdorfer Six-Pack |
1:56:22,7 |
1:57:11,0 |
|
371 |
935 |
Schätzchen |
Nick |
1986 |
M |
53 |
Jerchel |
1:55:55,2 |
1:57:11,3 |
|
372 |
608 |
Godulla |
Alexander |
1976 |
M35 |
38 |
Diesdorfer Six-Pack |
1:56:26,4 |
1:57:12,8 |
|
71 |
944 |
Oemke |
Claudia |
1977 |
W35 |
12 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1:56:13,6 |
1:57:13,5 |
|
373 |
628 |
Griguhn |
Daniel |
1982 |
M30 |
49 |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1:56:42,1 |
1:57:15,7 |
|
374 |
711 |
Hentschel |
Mathias |
1979 |
M35 |
39 |
|
1:56:16,3 |
1:57:24,5 |
|
375 |
801 |
Krüger |
Klaus |
1953 |
M60 |
11 |
SV 90 Parey |
1:56:57,7 |
1:57:28,2 |
|
376 |
1172 |
Sülldorf |
Axel |
1961 |
M50 |
58 |
Jerichow |
1:55:56,2 |
1:57:29,8 |
|
377 |
460 |
Bielau |
Richard |
1993 |
M |
54 |
Jena |
1:57:21,0 |
1:57:42,9 |
|
378 |
730 |
Jähnel |
Roman |
1968 |
M45 |
77 |
Bundeswehr Klietz |
1:56:39,6 |
1:57:45,9 |
|
72 |
587 |
Fritz |
Silvia |
1959 |
W55 |
6 |
Berlin |
1:56:39,3 |
1:57:49,2 |
|
379 |
572 |
Fleischer |
Gerhard |
1952 |
M60 |
12 |
Weissendorfer Weidatal Wiesel |
1:57:00,9 |
1:57:56,5 |
|
380 |
258 |
Himmelbauer |
Frank |
1964 |
M50 |
59 |
Schubert GmbH |
1:56:59,4 |
1:58:00,3 |
|
381 |
682 |
Hermann |
Norbert |
1959 |
M55 |
25 |
SV Bernterode |
1:57:04,8 |
1:58:02,5 |
|
382 |
564 |
Festerling |
Axel |
1968 |
M45 |
78 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:57:51,4 |
1:58:03,2 |
|
383 |
592 |
Furchheim |
Uwe |
1954 |
M60 |
13 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1:57:01,4 |
1:58:03,9 |
|
384 |
910 |
Mörl |
Peter |
1963 |
M50 |
60 |
SV Angern |
1:57:08,1 |
1:58:04,1 |
|
73 |
814 |
Kühnel |
Stefanie |
1985 |
W |
8 |
SV Angern |
1:57:11,4 |
1:58:05,9 |
|
385 |
533 |
Dittrich |
Holger |
1965 |
M45 |
79 |
Stendal |
1:57:33,2 |
1:58:08,0 |
|
386 |
443 |
Beckmann |
Andre´ |
1973 |
M40 |
56 |
Gardelegen OT Wiepke |
1:57:01,2 |
1:58:08,6 |
|
74 |
1178 |
Tabbert |
Iris |
1966 |
W45 |
26 |
Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:57:56,1 |
1:58:11,2 |
|
75 |
877 |
Marquardt |
Gabriele |
1967 |
W45 |
27 |
Schwerin |
1:57:20,7 |
1:58:16,1 |
|
387 |
906 |
Molle |
Peter |
1967 |
M45 |
80 |
Berlin |
1:58:19,8 |
1:58:26,0 |
|
388 |
896 |
Meyer |
Andreas |
1966 |
M45 |
81 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1:57:56,2 |
1:58:27,7 |
|
76 |
1129 |
Siegemund |
Susan |
1967 |
W45 |
28 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1:57:30,6 |
1:58:30,5 |
|
389 |
820 |
Kutter |
Andreas |
1979 |
M35 |
40 |
Burgstall OT Dolle |
1:57:12,9 |
1:58:30,9 |
|
390 |
449 |
Bensch |
Frank |
1964 |
M50 |
61 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:57:55,0 |
1:58:31,1 |
|
391 |
1150 |
Steinberg |
Markus |
1966 |
M45 |
82 |
Tangermünde |
1:57:54,2 |
1:58:38,5 |
|
77 |
1170 |
Stutzer |
Janine |
1980 |
W30 |
6 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
1:57:54,4 |
1:58:41,3 |
|
392 |
960 |
Peters |
Dirk |
1979 |
M35 |
41 |
Stendal |
1:58:10,6 |
1:58:43,4 |
|
393 |
639 |
Günther |
Sven |
1983 |
M30 |
50 |
Tangermünde |
1:58:09,0 |
1:58:44,3 |
|
394 |
651 |
Handrick |
Peter |
1965 |
M45 |
83 |
SV Preussen Klietz |
1:58:22,2 |
1:58:46,9 |
|
395 |
1206 |
Ueberschaer |
Mario |
1960 |
M50 |
62 |
Potsdam |
1:57:53,3 |
1:58:50,4 |
|
396 |
705 |
Holderried |
Torsten |
1968 |
M45 |
84 |
Ruderriege Havelberg |
1:57:46,7 |
1:58:51,9 |
|
397 |
915 |
Müller |
Frank |
1970 |
M40 |
57 |
Leipzig |
1:58:40,5 |
1:58:52,9 |
|
398 |
1226 |
Wegener |
Matthias |
1967 |
M45 |
85 |
SV Bellingen |
1:58:39,9 |
1:58:53,0 |
|
78 |
519 |
Danner |
Tina |
1972 |
W40 |
13 |
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei |
1:58:10,7 |
1:58:54,1 |
|
399 |
518 |
Danner |
Andreas |
1973 |
M40 |
58 |
Hardtseemafia-Triathlon |
1:58:09,7 |
1:58:54,2 |
|
400 |
873 |
Manneck |
Frank |
1969 |
M45 |
86 |
Halle |
1:58:46,2 |
1:59:10,6 |
|
401 |
498 |
Brück |
Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
63 |
RBB-Laufbewegung |
1:59:04,6 |
1:59:17,6 |
|
402 |
925 |
Nass |
Johannes |
1988 |
M |
55 |
Hamburg |
1:58:04,2 |
1:59:19,9 |
|
403 |
924 |
Nass |
Henning |
1990 |
M |
56 |
Berlin |
1:58:03,9 |
1:59:20,0 |
|
404 |
926 |
Nass |
Lorenz |
1994 |
M |
57 |
Berlin |
1:58:05,8 |
1:59:21,4 |
|
79 |
972 |
Pliquett |
Heidrun |
1962 |
W50 |
5 |
sc eintracht berlin |
1:58:55,1 |
1:59:32,0 |
|
405 |
784 |
Konieczny |
Gordon |
1972 |
M40 |
59 |
Tangermünde |
1:59:00,7 |
1:59:36,7 |
|
406 |
463 |
Bille |
Erik |
1968 |
M45 |
87 |
Wormsdorf |
1:58:39,4 |
1:59:46,5 |
|
407 |
581 |
Freivogel |
Jan |
1989 |
M |
58 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:58:31,1 |
1:59:49,6 |
|
408 |
1107 |
Schulze |
Sören |
1982 |
M30 |
51 |
AFK Könnigde |
1:58:30,7 |
1:59:49,7 |
|
409 |
720 |
Isensee |
Christopher |
1986 |
M |
59 |
Magdeburg |
1:59:16,3 |
1:59:51,0 |
|
80 |
742 |
Kahl |
Katharina |
1990 |
W |
9 |
Salzwedel |
1:59:11,5 |
1:59:52,1 |
|
410 |
1045 |
Schätzchen |
Frank |
1962 |
M50 |
64 |
Jerchel |
1:58:37,1 |
1:59:53,6 |
|
411 |
699 |
Hoffmann |
Bastian |
1984 |
M30 |
52 |
SC Muskelkater |
1:59:26,0 |
1:59:57,5 |
|
412 |
493 |
Brendecke |
Christian |
1945 |
M65 |
4 |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig |
1:59:19,4 |
1:59:59,7 |
|
81 |
1188 |
Thiele |
Daniela |
1973 |
W40 |
14 |
Nienhagen |
1:59:59,4 |
2:00:06,1 |
|
82 |
439 |
Baum |
Simone |
1961 |
W50 |
6 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:59:40,8 |
2:00:12,4 |
|
413 |
1218 |
Vogel |
Karsten |
1971 |
M40 |
60 |
Wiesbaden |
1:59:56,7 |
2:00:13,4 |
|
414 |
668 |
Heinrich |
Jens |
1979 |
M35 |
42 |
Karate Club ZEN Tangermünde |
2:00:02,2 |
2:00:18,0 |
|
415 |
562 |
Fastenau |
Jens |
1970 |
M40 |
61 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
1:59:38,1 |
2:00:18,8 |
|
416 |
761 |
Kirmse |
Stephan |
1988 |
M |
60 |
SV PHOEBUS |
2:00:17,5 |
2:00:27,2 |
|
417 |
962 |
Pettelkau |
Martin |
1982 |
M30 |
53 |
Brandenburg an der Havel |
2:00:17,4 |
2:00:27,2 |
|
83 |
941 |
Wisny |
Nancy |
1978 |
W35 |
13 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2:00:08,5 |
2:00:29,8 |
|
84 |
1176 |
Szesni |
Kathrin |
1965 |
W45 |
29 |
Brandenburg |
1:59:23,3 |
2:00:30,1 |
|
418 |
969 |
Pieper |
John |
1996 |
MJ U20 |
4 |
JuLe Zühlen |
1:59:56,3 |
2:00:31,1 |
|
419 |
471 |
Böhm |
Sven |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
5 |
JuLe Zühlen |
1:59:57,0 |
2:00:31,4 |
|
420 |
456 |
Betker |
Ingolf |
1963 |
M50 |
65 |
Klietz |
1:59:38,0 |
2:00:42,2 |
|
85 |
828 |
Lauterberg |
Anja |
1981 |
W30 |
7 |
Teamwork Berlin |
1:59:28,2 |
2:00:42,2 |
|
86 |
817 |
Küster |
Ailine |
1969 |
W45 |
30 |
Teamwork Berlin |
1:59:28,9 |
2:00:42,9 |
|
87 |
683 |
Herms |
Jeannette |
1972 |
W40 |
15 |
Goldbeck |
1:59:51,4 |
2:00:43,5 |
|
421 |
684 |
Herms |
Steffen |
1971 |
M40 |
62 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1:59:51,0 |
2:00:44,0 |
|
422 |
1138 |
Spruch |
Gerhard |
1949 |
M65 |
5 |
ESVK 1928 |
2:00:05,5 |
2:00:44,0 |
|
423 |
1008 |
Ritter |
Robin |
1990 |
M |
61 |
Magdeburg |
1:59:59,1 |
2:00:45,8 |
|
424 |
745 |
Kaiser |
Andreas |
1960 |
M50 |
66 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2:00:13,6 |
2:00:47,8 |
|
425 |
841 |
Lettau |
Dirk |
1963 |
M50 |
67 |
Schubert GmbH |
1:59:48,3 |
2:00:48,5 |
|
88 |
756 |
Kermbach |
Birgit |
1960 |
W50 |
7 |
Magdeburg |
2:00:34,1 |
2:00:58,2 |
|
426 |
850 |
Lindemann |
Kay |
1965 |
M45 |
88 |
Hassel/ OT Wischer |
2:00:22,6 |
2:01:07,2 |
|
427 |
938 |
Niendorf |
Marc |
1979 |
M35 |
43 |
SG Post Stendal 2012 |
2:00:33,3 |
2:01:19,0 |
|
428 |
407 |
Albrecht |
Dieter |
1950 |
M60 |
14 |
ESV 49 Angermünde |
2:00:21,3 |
2:01:20,0 |
|
429 |
867 |
Magnus |
Stephan |
1983 |
M30 |
54 |
Magdeburg |
2:01:02,0 |
2:01:28,4 |
|
430 |
899 |
Meyer |
Olaf |
1966 |
M45 |
89 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
2:00:51,4 |
2:01:33,3 |
|
431 |
754 |
Kemme |
Matthias |
1972 |
M40 |
63 |
pegasus pictures |
2:00:34,9 |
2:01:39,2 |
|
432 |
1039 |
Sauer |
Michael |
1954 |
M60 |
15 |
Lübeck |
2:00:45,0 |
2:01:44,1 |
|
433 |
1233 |
Weise |
Jan |
1970 |
M40 |
64 |
Calvörde |
2:01:22,4 |
2:02:05,1 |
|
89 |
1234 |
Weise |
Kathleen |
1977 |
W35 |
14 |
Calvörde |
2:01:21,8 |
2:02:05,1 |
|
90 |
1069 |
Schmidt |
Susanne |
1979 |
W35 |
15 |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
2:01:23,9 |
2:02:06,3 |
|
91 |
1090 |
Schuchtmann |
Steffi |
1972 |
W40 |
16 |
Holzwickede |
2:01:58,1 |
2:02:07,5 |
|
434 |
1089 |
Schuchtmann |
Jörg |
1971 |
M40 |
65 |
Holzwickede |
2:01:57,9 |
2:02:07,6 |
|
92 |
1055 |
Schiller |
Eileen |
1975 |
W35 |
16 |
Unna |
2:01:58,3 |
2:02:07,6 |
|
93 |
540 |
Dunkhorst |
Jasmin |
1974 |
W40 |
17 |
Holzwickede |
2:01:58,3 |
2:02:07,7 |
|
435 |
1061 |
Schmalisch |
Thomas |
1960 |
M50 |
68 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2:01:27,5 |
2:02:15,7 |
|
436 |
1289 |
Zygmunt |
Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
90 |
Stendal |
2:01:35,6 |
2:02:20,5 |
|
437 |
450 |
Berg |
Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
91 |
Stendal |
2:01:36,3 |
2:02:20,7 |
|
438 |
796 |
Krehan |
Jens Uwe |
1967 |
M45 |
92 |
Magdeburg |
2:02:31,7 |
2:02:48,0 |
|
439 |
1228 |
Weick |
Günther |
1954 |
M60 |
16 |
TSG Parchen |
2:02:15,7 |
2:02:53,4 |
|
94 |
629 |
Grimm |
Andrea |
1975 |
W35 |
17 |
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 |
2:02:30,8 |
2:02:55,2 |
|
440 |
1290 |
Ambraß |
Bernd |
1967 |
M45 |
93 |
Osterburg |
2:01:50,0 |
2:02:56,8 |
|
95 |
601 |
Gerull |
Hanna |
1990 |
W |
10 |
Hamburg |
2:01:54,4 |
2:03:10,2 |
|
96 |
927 |
Nass |
Reinhild |
1959 |
W55 |
7 |
Berlin |
2:01:57,4 |
2:03:10,3 |
|
97 |
1064 |
Schmidt |
Evelyn |
1961 |
W50 |
8 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
2:02:53,3 |
2:03:12,8 |
|
441 |
1194 |
Thüne |
Paul |
1953 |
M60 |
17 |
GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein |
2:02:20,8 |
2:03:14,0 |
|
98 |
837 |
Lenz |
Kathrin |
1970 |
W40 |
18 |
Tangerhütte |
2:02:36,9 |
2:03:16,0 |
|
442 |
655 |
Häring |
Detlef |
1957 |
M55 |
26 |
Tangerhütte |
2:02:36,6 |
2:03:16,2 |
|
443 |
1284 |
Ziegenbein |
Wulf |
1943 |
M70 |
5 |
Eintracht Osterburg |
2:02:16,5 |
2:03:18,4 |
|
444 |
884 |
Matzke |
Thomas |
1988 |
M |
62 |
Schönhausen |
2:02:41,6 |
2:03:20,2 |
|
445 |
831 |
Leichsenring |
Julius |
1989 |
M |
63 |
Halle |
2:02:25,7 |
2:03:27,3 |
|
446 |
747 |
Kaminski |
Ralph |
1983 |
M30 |
55 |
Stendal |
2:02:42,0 |
2:03:27,5 |
|
99 |
988 |
Radicke |
Maxi |
1989 |
W |
11 |
Brandenburg an der Havel |
2:02:31,0 |
2:03:28,6 |
|
447 |
800 |
Krtschil |
Florian |
1984 |
M30 |
56 |
Laufen-mit-Jesus |
2:02:13,5 |
2:03:28,7 |
|
448 |
1115 |
Schwab |
Thomas |
1963 |
M50 |
69 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
2:03:24,3 |
2:03:29,3 |
|
100 |
989 |
Radscheidt |
Petra |
1963 |
W50 |
9 |
Consrade |
2:02:59,1 |
2:03:35,5 |
|
449 |
522 |
Deckwirth |
Hans |
1955 |
M55 |
27 |
Immer dabei Magdeburg |
2:03:04,8 |
2:03:40,1 |
|
101 |
1098 |
Schulz |
Cirsten |
1964 |
W50 |
10 |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
2:03:11,2 |
2:03:47,6 |
|
450 |
1299 |
von Szepess |
Mario |
1965 |
M45 |
94 |
SV 90 Havelberg |
2:03:32,0 |
2:03:49,1 |
|
102 |
749 |
Katzke |
Mandy |
1976 |
W35 |
18 |
TUS Bismark |
2:02:56,7 |
2:03:58,8 |
|
451 |
1042 |
Scharf |
Rajko |
1971 |
M40 |
66 |
Avacon AG |
2:03:16,3 |
2:04:09,7 |
|
452 |
1175 |
Szameit |
Torsten |
1963 |
M50 |
70 |
Steinfeld |
2:03:42,5 |
2:04:17,2 |
|
453 |
666 |
Heiland |
Ronny |
1979 |
M35 |
44 |
Bismark |
2:03:47,2 |
2:04:22,7 |
|
454 |
607 |
Gloch |
Volkhard |
1962 |
M50 |
71 |
hno-laufverein-stadtoldendorf |
2:03:14,6 |
2:04:27,0 |
|
103 |
738 |
Jung |
Viola |
1966 |
W45 |
31 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
2:03:39,7 |
2:04:27,2 |
|
104 |
672 |
Heller |
Simone |
1965 |
W45 |
32 |
Magdeburg |
2:03:45,3 |
2:04:34,7 |
|
455 |
424 |
Aurich |
Torsten |
1966 |
M45 |
95 |
Stendal |
2:03:52,2 |
2:04:37,4 |
|
105 |
531 |
Dietrich |
Antje |
1956 |
W55 |
8 |
Berlin |
2:03:51,5 |
2:04:39,0 |
|
456 |
1250 |
Wikarski |
Dietmar |
1953 |
M60 |
18 |
FH Brandenburg |
2:04:18,2 |
2:04:45,6 |
|
106 |
760 |
Kinsky |
Solveig |
1957 |
W55 |
9 |
Skisportverein Hasselfelde |
2:04:31,0 |
2:04:45,8 |
|
457 |
1015 |
Rohde |
Holger |
1963 |
M50 |
72 |
Potsdam |
2:04:23,7 |
2:04:57,7 |
|
107 |
1024 |
Roßberg |
Kornelia |
1961 |
W50 |
11 |
LT GutsMuths Berlin |
2:04:51,8 |
2:04:57,9 |
|
458 |
728 |
Jahn |
Sigbert |
1958 |
M55 |
28 |
Gladenbach |
2:04:06,7 |
2:05:03,0 |
|
108 |
529 |
Diefenbach |
Andrea |
1961 |
W50 |
12 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
2:04:16,3 |
2:05:03,6 |
|
109 |
565 |
Fettke |
Franziska |
1985 |
W |
12 |
Magdeburg |
2:04:13,2 |
2:05:07,5 |
|
110 |
1283 |
Ziegenbein |
Baerbel |
1947 |
W65 |
1 |
Eintracht Osterburg |
2:04:07,3 |
2:05:10,0 |
|
459 |
798 |
Kremers |
Heinz-Josef |
1949 |
M65 |
6 |
Athletik Waldniel e. V. |
2:04:07,0 |
2:05:12,5 |
|
111 |
689 |
Hesky |
Simone |
1962 |
W50 |
13 |
SG Eigene-Scholle |
2:04:11,9 |
2:05:19,1 |
|
460 |
1181 |
Techel |
Robby |
1967 |
M45 |
96 |
Havelberg |
2:04:39,2 |
2:05:26,7 |
|
461 |
703 |
Hofmann |
Christian |
1988 |
M |
64 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2:04:17,9 |
2:05:28,5 |
|
112 |
431 |
Balliet |
Heike |
1968 |
W45 |
33 |
VfL Brandenburg |
2:05:06,7 |
2:05:32,0 |
|
113 |
980 |
Prenzlow |
Andrea |
1968 |
W45 |
34 |
SG Eigene Scholle |
2:04:59,6 |
2:05:32,1 |
|
462 |
1288 |
Züche |
Werner |
1947 |
M65 |
7 |
Magdeburg |
2:05:02,9 |
2:05:49,4 |
|
463 |
583 |
Friedhoff |
Thomas |
1967 |
M45 |
97 |
Wiedemann Laufgruppe |
2:05:07,9 |
2:05:53,7 |
|
114 |
1085 |
Schröder |
Andrea |
1981 |
W30 |
8 |
VV Querschläger Stendal |
2:05:42,4 |
2:05:55,6 |
|
464 |
1052 |
Schepp |
Harald |
1966 |
M45 |
98 |
TV 1883 Bischofsheim |
2:05:21,7 |
2:06:08,2 |
|
115 |
1265 |
Wolf |
Gabriele |
1958 |
W55 |
10 |
Hamburg |
2:05:00,8 |
2:06:12,7 |
|
465 |
1007 |
Ritter |
Ralf |
1966 |
M45 |
99 |
Magdeburg |
2:05:31,8 |
2:06:18,9 |
|
466 |
704 |
Hofmann |
Jens |
1961 |
M50 |
73 |
Tangermünde |
2:05:16,1 |
2:06:27,1 |
|
116 |
853 |
Löber |
Paula |
1996 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
Bismark OT Büste |
2:05:19,6 |
2:06:28,5 |
|
467 |
1215 |
Veiser |
Matthias |
1977 |
M35 |
45 |
Biederitz |
2:05:12,8 |
2:06:54,3 |
|
117 |
469 |
Böhm |
Birgit |
1962 |
W50 |
14 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
2:05:59,6 |
2:06:54,3 |
|
468 |
1201 |
Tüngler |
Christian |
1978 |
M35 |
46 |
bundeswehr klietz |
2:06:07,6 |
2:07:10,4 |
|
118 |
661 |
Heesch |
Petra |
1965 |
W45 |
35 |
Hamburg |
2:06:16,1 |
2:07:28,4 |
|
119 |
758 |
Liban |
Judith-Navina |
1989 |
W |
13 |
FSV Havelberg 1911 |
2:06:35,3 |
2:07:31,5 |
|
469 |
1271 |
Wolter |
Johann Christoph |
1985 |
M |
65 |
planhoch2 |
2:06:26,6 |
2:07:40,4 |
|
120 |
494 |
Brendecke |
Grit |
1972 |
W40 |
19 |
SG Olympia 1896 |
2:06:33,0 |
2:07:43,9 |
|
121 |
585 |
Friedrichs |
Eileen |
1976 |
W35 |
19 |
Stendal |
2:07:03,7 |
2:07:44,7 |
|
122 |
797 |
Kreienbrink |
Birthe |
1988 |
W |
14 |
Lupus Team Zehdenick |
2:07:24,9 |
2:07:51,5 |
|
123 |
1145 |
Staudt |
Nicole |
1978 |
W35 |
20 |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
2:07:07,6 |
2:08:07,7 |
|
470 |
1174 |
Süsmuth |
Peter |
1970 |
M40 |
67 |
Hinsdorf |
2:07:56,4 |
2:08:10,0 |
|
471 |
1293 |
Grube |
Jens |
1966 |
M45 |
100 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
2:07:34,1 |
2:08:17,1 |
|
472 |
420 |
Arndt |
Rüdiger |
1960 |
M50 |
74 |
FBS Fähren-Bremen-Stedingen |
2:07:32,6 |
2:08:17,2 |
|
124 |
1100 |
Schulz |
Gabriele |
1960 |
W50 |
15 |
Tangermünde |
2:07:18,7 |
2:08:30,4 |
|
473 |
1231 |
Weinreich |
Burkhard |
1960 |
M50 |
75 |
Braunschweig |
2:08:14,9 |
2:08:38,3 |
|
474 |
1300 |
Baacke |
Stefan |
1972 |
M40 |
68 |
Heeren |
2:07:39,7 |
2:08:51,0 |
|
125 |
852 |
Löber |
Luise |
1991 |
W |
15 |
Bismark OT Büste |
2:07:42,4 |
2:08:51,1 |
|
475 |
1153 |
Steinke |
Michael |
1987 |
M |
66 |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Göttin |
2:07:57,7 |
2:08:55,9 |
|
126 |
823 |
Ladwig |
Susann |
1975 |
W35 |
21 |
Soest |
2:08:44,9 |
2:09:01,5 |
|
476 |
1018 |
Rollenhagen |
Peter |
1963 |
M50 |
76 |
FSV Havelberg 1911 e. V. |
2:07:59,5 |
2:09:02,9 |
|
477 |
428 |
Bachmann |
Stefan |
1968 |
M45 |
101 |
Schönhausen/Elbe |
2:08:36,2 |
2:09:08,2 |
|
478 |
1213 |
Valdiek |
Thomas |
1987 |
M |
67 |
Corredores del Unicorno |
2:08:06,8 |
2:09:12,3 |
|
479 |
539 |
Dornack |
Tobias |
1971 |
M40 |
69 |
KSC Blau-Weiß 90 Magdeburg |
2:08:34,0 |
2:09:22,8 |
|
127 |
626 |
Grell |
Katja |
1984 |
W30 |
9 |
Hamburg |
2:08:17,5 |
2:09:23,3 |
|
480 |
1079 |
Schock |
Marcus |
1988 |
M |
68 |
VFL Osaka Lüneburg |
2:08:47,6 |
2:09:25,3 |
|
128 |
1049 |
Scheibel |
Kathrin |
1966 |
W45 |
36 |
Hamburg |
2:09:14,7 |
2:09:43,9 |
|
129 |
1013 |
Roggenbuck |
Daria |
1995 |
WJ U20 |
2 |
Hansestadt Salzwedel |
2:08:33,8 |
2:09:48,7 |
|
481 |
854 |
Lohpens |
Volker |
1966 |
M45 |
102 |
Gardelegen |
2:08:48,9 |
2:10:00,9 |
|
130 |
593 |
Gall |
Steffi |
1968 |
W45 |
37 |
magdeburg |
2:08:56,8 |
2:10:06,5 |
|
482 |
1259 |
Winterkamp |
Dirk |
1964 |
M50 |
77 |
SV Dreilinden |
2:09:20,8 |
2:10:11,9 |
|
483 |
872 |
Mann |
Harald |
1956 |
M55 |
29 |
Stendal |
2:08:59,0 |
2:10:16,2 |
|
131 |
882 |
Matzka |
Judith |
1959 |
W55 |
11 |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
2:09:13,3 |
2:10:21,1 |
|
484 |
1266 |
Wolf |
Hagen |
1982 |
M30 |
57 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
2:09:38,7 |
2:10:39,0 |
|
485 |
1195 |
Thurmann-Schulze |
Carsten |
1971 |
M40 |
70 |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
2:09:38,7 |
2:10:39,1 |
|
486 |
1073 |
Schmitz |
Steffen |
1978 |
M35 |
47 |
Thale |
2:10:18,7 |
2:10:49,7 |
|
132 |
508 |
Buske |
Andrea |
1967 |
W45 |
38 |
Stendal |
2:10:21,3 |
2:10:53,2 |
|
133 |
1156 |
Stender |
Stefanie |
1970 |
W40 |
20 |
sportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig |
2:09:54,8 |
2:10:56,9 |
|
487 |
1102 |
Schulz |
Holger |
1990 |
M |
69 |
Osterburg / OT Rönnebeck |
2:10:47,7 |
2:11:09,3 |
|
488 |
1146 |
Stefan |
Carl-Philipp |
1989 |
M |
70 |
Stendal |
2:10:53,8 |
2:11:11,1 |
|
134 |
619 |
Gragert |
Heike |
1958 |
W55 |
12 |
Pritzwalk |
2:10:32,5 |
2:11:26,7 |
|
489 |
939 |
Niering |
Randy |
1969 |
M45 |
103 |
Güsen |
2:10:33,1 |
2:11:27,8 |
|
490 |
880 |
Mathia |
Holger |
1983 |
M30 |
58 |
Duisburg |
2:10:30,7 |
2:11:36,6 |
|
491 |
624 |
Graßhoff |
Jens-Peter |
1965 |
M45 |
104 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
2:11:18,0 |
2:11:36,7 |
|
135 |
406 |
Ahrens |
Roswitha |
1943 |
W70 |
1 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
2:11:17,8 |
2:11:36,7 |
|
492 |
844 |
Lienert |
Bernd |
1952 |
M60 |
19 |
Stendal |
2:10:40,9 |
2:11:37,2 |
|
136 |
588 |
Fröhlich |
Sigrid |
1950 |
W60 |
2 |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
2:11:00,1 |
2:11:38,0 |
|
137 |
542 |
Dzialas |
Juliane |
1982 |
W30 |
10 |
Family - Fitness - Rathenow |
2:10:48,9 |
2:11:41,0 |
|
493 |
901 |
Michaelis |
Dirk |
1976 |
M35 |
48 |
Family -Fitness - Rathenow |
2:10:49,3 |
2:11:41,2 |
|
494 |
615 |
Grabolle |
Werner |
1948 |
M65 |
8 |
Klietz |
2:10:35,2 |
2:11:41,4 |
|
495 |
963 |
Pfeiffer |
Bernd |
1965 |
M45 |
105 |
Premnitz |
2:10:50,7 |
2:11:43,9 |
|
138 |
964 |
Pfeiffer |
Tabea |
1998 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
Premnitz |
2:10:50,7 |
2:11:44,0 |
|
139 |
637 |
Güldener |
Susanne |
1983 |
W30 |
11 |
Helmstedt |
2:10:48,2 |
2:11:56,1 |
|
496 |
568 |
Flagge |
Josef |
1952 |
M60 |
20 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2:10:48,9 |
2:12:01,6 |
|
140 |
1125 |
Seipelt |
Angela |
1962 |
W50 |
16 |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
2:12:01,3 |
2:12:18,8 |
|
497 |
996 |
Reinshagen |
Peter |
1948 |
M65 |
9 |
Ilsenburg |
2:12:03,2 |
2:12:25,5 |
|
141 |
940 |
Nix |
Andrea |
1969 |
W45 |
39 |
FG Steinitz |
2:11:44,8 |
2:12:25,6 |
|
142 |
1022 |
Rose |
Ulrike |
1979 |
W35 |
22 |
Walsleben |
2:12:36,7 |
2:12:52,2 |
|
498 |
1021 |
Rose |
David |
1980 |
M30 |
59 |
Walsleben |
2:12:36,8 |
2:12:52,3 |
|
143 |
881 |
Matthies |
Ines |
1966 |
W45 |
40 |
SC Demker 95 |
2:12:29,1 |
2:13:00,2 |
|
499 |
780 |
Köhler |
Dirk |
1965 |
M45 |
106 |
Weicheier |
2:12:48,5 |
2:13:00,7 |
|
500 |
698 |
Höding |
Michael |
1967 |
M45 |
107 |
FHB Wirtschaftsinformatik |
2:12:08,2 |
2:13:14,5 |
|
501 |
1168 |
Sturm |
Jörg |
1965 |
M45 |
108 |
LML Lüneburg |
2:12:34,6 |
2:13:30,1 |
|
144 |
550 |
Engel |
Manuela |
1967 |
W45 |
41 |
Brandenburg |
2:12:56,6 |
2:13:30,2 |
|
502 |
402 |
Adamaszek |
Rüdiger |
1945 |
M65 |
10 |
LM-Lüneburg |
2:12:34,9 |
2:13:30,3 |
|
503 |
513 |
Cisek |
Gregor |
1956 |
M55 |
30 |
FC Burg |
2:12:20,3 |
2:13:30,6 |
|
504 |
1252 |
Willerding |
Bernd |
1959 |
M55 |
31 |
Magdeburg |
2:12:35,0 |
2:13:50,0 |
|
145 |
1249 |
Wiesnet |
Lydia |
1989 |
W |
16 |
Halle |
2:12:52,3 |
2:13:53,6 |
|
505 |
418 |
Arendt |
Willi |
1954 |
M60 |
21 |
Grevesmühlen |
2:13:27,8 |
2:13:56,7 |
|
146 |
417 |
Arendt |
Kordula |
1958 |
W55 |
13 |
Grevesmühlen |
2:13:27,7 |
2:13:56,7 |
|
506 |
1057 |
Schletter |
Thorsten |
1979 |
M35 |
49 |
wilhelmshaven |
2:12:56,6 |
2:14:04,1 |
|
147 |
466 |
Böcker |
Astrid |
1961 |
W50 |
17 |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff |
2:13:09,7 |
2:14:04,3 |
|
148 |
903 |
Miegel |
Anne-Kathrin |
1965 |
W45 |
42 |
SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg |
2:13:49,7 |
2:14:10,7 |
|
507 |
695 |
Hilmer |
Sebastian |
1983 |
M30 |
60 |
Brome |
2:13:19,1 |
2:14:33,8 |
|
508 |
458 |
Beu |
Ingolf |
1971 |
M40 |
71 |
CargoTeam GmbH / SB Möbel BOSS |
2:14:10,9 |
2:14:47,8 |
|
149 |
509 |
Buske |
Christin |
1984 |
W30 |
12 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
2:14:41,7 |
2:15:13,6 |
|
509 |
794 |
Krause |
Lukas |
1992 |
M |
71 |
SV Warnemünde |
2:14:36,5 |
2:15:20,3 |
|
510 |
1066 |
Schmidt |
Mark |
1972 |
M40 |
72 |
VfL Rathenow |
2:14:16,7 |
2:15:30,8 |
|
511 |
1253 |
Wimmer |
Udo |
1943 |
M70 |
6 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2:15:29,8 |
2:15:35,3 |
|
150 |
1200 |
Töpfer |
Christine |
1962 |
W50 |
18 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2:14:32,4 |
2:15:35,9 |
|
151 |
496 |
Brinkmann |
Elke |
1965 |
W45 |
43 |
Niederklütz |
2:14:32,3 |
2:15:36,1 |
|
512 |
851 |
Lippold |
Knuth |
1959 |
M55 |
32 |
Hamburg |
2:14:32,9 |
2:15:36,7 |
|
152 |
1238 |
Werner |
Sigrun |
1967 |
W45 |
44 |
LG Kleines Fenn |
2:15:33,0 |
2:15:56,5 |
|
153 |
966 |
Pieper |
Anika |
1985 |
W |
17 |
Stendal |
2:16:14,1 |
2:16:21,7 |
|
154 |
1269 |
Wolf |
Ulrike |
1976 |
W35 |
23 |
SV Bellingen |
2:15:14,2 |
2:16:23,5 |
|
513 |
1106 |
Schulze |
Christian |
1971 |
M40 |
73 |
SV Bellingen |
2:15:14,8 |
2:16:23,7 |
|
514 |
1133 |
Smirnow |
Oleg |
1967 |
M45 |
109 |
Stendal |
2:15:19,7 |
2:16:31,3 |
|
515 |
923 |
Nass |
Felix |
1993 |
M |
72 |
Berlin |
2:15:45,0 |
2:17:00,9 |
|
155 |
918 |
Müller |
Jeannette |
1974 |
W40 |
21 |
Avacon AG |
2:16:28,6 |
2:17:22,5 |
|
156 |
476 |
Bose |
Daniela |
1977 |
W35 |
24 |
Halle |
2:17:24,1 |
2:17:48,9 |
|
157 |
413 |
Allmrodt |
Anne |
1992 |
W |
18 |
Schönwalde (Altmark) |
2:17:15,7 |
2:17:55,2 |
|
516 |
660 |
Hätzel |
Uwe |
1961 |
M50 |
78 |
Team 1434 Weißensee |
2:17:53,5 |
2:18:08,8 |
|
517 |
722 |
Jacob |
Dieter |
1947 |
M65 |
11 |
Tangermünde |
2:17:44,6 |
2:18:10,7 |
|
518 |
1126 |
Selbig |
Christian |
1974 |
M40 |
74 |
Rathenow |
2:17:25,3 |
2:18:38,8 |
|
519 |
1221 |
Vollmer |
Thorsten |
1979 |
M35 |
50 |
Schelldorf |
2:18:32,7 |
2:18:43,2 |
|
158 |
569 |
Flagge |
Rita |
1956 |
W55 |
14 |
VfB-Fallersleben |
2:17:44,9 |
2:18:57,3 |
|
520 |
549 |
Eggert |
Mario |
1969 |
M45 |
110 |
Der Jogger |
2:17:42,7 |
2:19:00,9 |
|
159 |
480 |
Brade |
Ines |
1974 |
W40 |
22 |
Vfl Brandenburg |
2:18:26,5 |
2:19:03,5 |
|
521 |
976 |
Pohlmann |
Uwe |
1962 |
M50 |
79 |
VfL Brandenburg |
2:18:28,0 |
2:19:04,5 |
|
522 |
712 |
Hübner |
Heiko |
1966 |
M45 |
111 |
Sandau |
2:18:17,5 |
2:19:07,3 |
|
160 |
889 |
Menzel |
Barbara |
1956 |
W55 |
15 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2:18:33,6 |
2:19:12,6 |
|
161 |
1117 |
Schwendke |
Katharina |
1962 |
W50 |
19 |
Berlin |
2:18:27,8 |
2:19:12,6 |
|
162 |
1001 |
Richter |
Steffi |
1964 |
W50 |
20 |
Wernsdorf |
2:18:43,7 |
2:19:13,2 |
|
163 |
680 |
Herbst |
Jennifer |
1996 |
WJ U20 |
3 |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
2:19:05,8 |
2:19:35,9 |
|
523 |
821 |
Kyris |
Daniel |
1976 |
M35 |
51 |
Stendal |
2:18:51,3 |
2:20:01,1 |
|
524 |
832 |
Leidel |
Lars |
1970 |
M40 |
75 |
Stendal |
2:18:52,3 |
2:20:01,9 |
|
525 |
524 |
Dehn |
Andreas |
1965 |
M45 |
112 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
2:19:27,2 |
2:20:44,3 |
|
164 |
525 |
Dehn |
Ute |
1963 |
W50 |
21 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
2:19:27,3 |
2:20:44,4 |
|
165 |
694 |
Hild |
Petra |
1961 |
W50 |
22 |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
2:20:10,0 |
2:20:44,5 |
|
166 |
1291 |
Kühne |
Stefanie |
1982 |
W30 |
13 |
Rathenow |
2:19:35,0 |
2:20:49,6 |
|
167 |
793 |
Krätzig |
Anja |
1978 |
W35 |
25 |
Erlbach |
2:19:40,2 |
2:20:50,8 |
|
168 |
1242 |
Wiechert |
Annette |
1966 |
W45 |
45 |
Belkau |
2:21:03,2 |
2:21:20,2 |
|
169 |
681 |
Herm |
Ines |
1969 |
W45 |
46 |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
2:21:07,4 |
2:21:21,4 |
|
170 |
1043 |
Schatz |
Anja |
1984 |
W30 |
14 |
Bad Dürrenberg / Ot Tollwitz |
2:21:10,4 |
2:21:30,8 |
|
171 |
830 |
Lehnemann |
Aileen |
1973 |
W40 |
23 |
effa Groß Gischau |
2:20:38,6 |
2:21:48,1 |
|
526 |
805 |
Krümmling |
Ralf |
1964 |
M50 |
80 |
Zerbst |
2:20:43,3 |
2:21:51,6 |
|
172 |
806 |
Krümmling |
Ulrike |
1965 |
W45 |
47 |
Zerbst |
2:20:43,4 |
2:21:51,8 |
|
173 |
446 |
Beindorf |
Brigitte |
1961 |
W50 |
23 |
Wunstorf |
2:20:47,2 |
2:21:57,2 |
|
527 |
1030 |
Rutsche |
Michael |
1960 |
M50 |
81 |
Schönebeck |
2:21:14,6 |
2:22:12,1 |
|
174 |
1029 |
Rutsche |
Ines |
1964 |
W50 |
24 |
Schönebeck |
2:21:14,6 |
2:22:12,2 |
|
528 |
984 |
Prox |
Torsten |
1979 |
M35 |
52 |
Magdeburg |
2:21:29,8 |
2:22:20,6 |
|
529 |
332 |
Schütze |
Helfried |
1953 |
M60 |
22 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
2:21:30,0 |
2:22:26,9 |
|
175 |
437 |
Bauer |
Karola |
1956 |
W55 |
16 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
2:21:29,7 |
2:22:26,9 |
|
176 |
952 |
Otto |
Marina |
1959 |
W55 |
17 |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggerdorf |
2:21:29,9 |
2:22:26,9 |
|
177 |
429 |
Bachmann-Witt |
Heike |
1963 |
W50 |
25 |
Preussen Schönhausen |
2:22:15,1 |
2:22:46,3 |
|
178 |
748 |
Kasten |
Eva |
1953 |
W60 |
3 |
Stiege |
2:23:28,8 |
2:23:43,6 |
|
530 |
602 |
Giemsch |
Christoph |
1993 |
M |
73 |
Near The Abyss |
2:22:48,8 |
2:23:50,0 |
|
179 |
1232 |
Weipert |
Karin |
1956 |
W55 |
18 |
SV Eintracht Osterburg |
2:22:51,9 |
2:23:55,2 |
|
180 |
948 |
Orlovius |
Waltraud |
1956 |
W55 |
19 |
VfB Fallersleben |
2:22:57,7 |
2:24:08,3 |
|
531 |
1212 |
Valdiek |
Hartmut |
1958 |
M55 |
33 |
unicorn-runners |
2:23:16,4 |
2:24:21,9 |
|
181 |
1070 |
Schmidt |
Yvonne |
1975 |
W35 |
26 |
VfL Rathenow |
2:23:20,0 |
2:24:34,5 |
|
182 |
857 |
Lorenz |
Sandra |
1974 |
W40 |
24 |
VfL Rathenow |
2:23:20,0 |
2:24:34,7 |
|
532 |
560 |
Fähsing |
Ralf |
1954 |
M60 |
23 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
2:23:51,2 |
2:24:41,0 |
|
183 |
490 |
Bremer |
Carmen |
1960 |
W50 |
26 |
Kalbe/M |
2:24:03,3 |
2:24:47,3 |
|
533 |
557 |
Eversmann |
Rainer |
1956 |
M55 |
34 |
Running Gag |
2:23:48,7 |
2:24:52,5 |
|
184 |
813 |
Kühnel |
Marion |
1964 |
W50 |
27 |
Running Gag |
2:23:48,9 |
2:24:52,6 |
|
185 |
812 |
Kühnel |
Gabriela |
1960 |
W50 |
28 |
SV Angern |
2:23:58,1 |
2:24:53,7 |
|
186 |
1193 |
Thüne |
Karin |
1956 |
W55 |
20 |
Egeln |
2:24:00,3 |
2:24:53,8 |
|
187 |
1273 |
Wolter |
Marion |
1965 |
W45 |
48 |
planhoch2 |
2:23:57,8 |
2:25:10,4 |
|
534 |
1016 |
Röhr |
Martin |
1988 |
M |
74 |
Osterburg OT Uchtenhagen |
2:24:31,2 |
2:25:35,8 |
|
535 |
983 |
Prox |
Jürgen |
1948 |
M65 |
12 |
Berlin |
2:25:20,6 |
2:26:10,6 |
|
536 |
897 |
Meyer |
Bernd |
1961 |
M50 |
82 |
altmärkische höhe bretsch |
2:25:32,4 |
2:26:35,5 |
|
537 |
438 |
Bauermeister |
Mark |
1971 |
M40 |
76 |
Koennigde |
2:25:51,2 |
2:27:07,0 |
|
188 |
868 |
Malke |
Heidrun |
1957 |
W55 |
21 |
Stendal |
2:27:10,1 |
2:27:17,3 |
|
538 |
1096 |
Schultze |
Klaus-Dieter |
1959 |
M55 |
35 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
2:26:36,8 |
2:27:40,7 |
|
189 |
863 |
Ludwig |
Kersten |
1961 |
W50 |
29 |
Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde |
2:27:10,8 |
2:27:45,1 |
|
539 |
856 |
Lorenz |
Michael |
1975 |
M35 |
53 |
VfL Rathenow |
2:27:21,8 |
2:28:37,0 |
|
540 |
1050 |
Schelske |
Tim |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
6 |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
2:28:14,7 |
2:28:38,0 |
|
190 |
1216 |
Verenkotte |
Maybrit |
1996 |
WJ U20 |
4 |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
2:28:15,7 |
2:28:38,3 |
|
541 |
1088 |
Schubert |
Daniel |
1975 |
M35 |
54 |
Potsdam |
2:28:07,7 |
2:28:43,9 |
|
542 |
1028 |
Runge |
Axel |
1988 |
M |
75 |
Gardelegen |
2:27:44,7 |
2:28:56,5 |
|
191 |
1019 |
Paetow |
Sibylle |
1967 |
W45 |
49 |
Tangermünde |
2:28:34,0 |
2:29:17,3 |
|
192 |
678 |
Herbst |
Anke |
1968 |
W45 |
50 |
SG Traktor DREILEBEN |
2:29:25,6 |
2:29:55,1 |
|
543 |
679 |
Herbst |
Gero |
1963 |
M50 |
83 |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
2:29:26,9 |
2:29:57,0 |
|
193 |
975 |
Pohlmann |
Katrin |
1967 |
W45 |
51 |
VfL Brandenburg |
2:29:36,2 |
2:30:12,7 |
|
544 |
1186 |
Thiede |
Karsten |
1962 |
M50 |
84 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
2:30:37,0 |
2:31:32,7 |
|
194 |
839 |
Lenz |
Philippa |
1968 |
W45 |
52 |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
2:31:29,9 |
2:31:43,4 |
|
545 |
425 |
Auricht |
Gerd |
1959 |
M55 |
36 |
Lauftreff Rhinhöhe |
2:32:03,4 |
2:32:32,4 |
|
546 |
1154 |
Steinwerth |
Helge |
1968 |
M45 |
113 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg e. V. |
2:32:15,2 |
2:33:32,8 |
|
547 |
459 |
Biastoch |
Jörg |
1963 |
M50 |
85 |
Humanas/Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Helke |
2:32:32,3 |
2:33:41,5 |
|
548 |
1275 |
Worina |
Bryan |
1988 |
M |
76 |
Wolmirstedt |
2:33:31,5 |
2:33:49,0 |
|
549 |
552 |
Erdmann |
Ingo |
1968 |
M45 |
114 |
Brandenburg |
2:34:48,5 |
2:35:09,6 |
|
195 |
1147 |
Steiling |
Kristina |
1956 |
W55 |
22 |
SV Eintracht Osterburg |
2:35:19,1 |
2:35:32,0 |
|
196 |
955 |
Papendiek |
Elke |
1961 |
W50 |
30 |
HSG Osterburg |
2:35:19,1 |
2:35:32,2 |
|
550 |
653 |
Hänig |
Gisbert |
1956 |
M55 |
37 |
SV Kranenburg |
2:35:25,7 |
2:36:25,4 |
|
197 |
1261 |
Wiskandt |
Lisa |
1995 |
WJ U20 |
5 |
Judo-Club Burg |
2:36:38,6 |
2:37:01,1 |
|
551 |
500 |
Heatherington |
Hayden |
1992 |
M |
77 |
Kopenhagen |
2:36:44,1 |
2:37:18,9 |
|
198 |
847 |
Liestmann |
Bärbel |
1954 |
W60 |
4 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2:36:31,0 |
2:37:32,8 |
|
199 |
737 |
Jischke |
Anke |
1956 |
W55 |
23 |
LG-Haeder |
2:36:31,0 |
2:37:33,0 |
|
552 |
1108 |
Schulze |
Winfried |
1937 |
M75 |
1 |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
2:36:49,8 |
2:37:42,9 |
|
200 |
1277 |
Zacher |
Sylvia |
1964 |
W50 |
31 |
VfL Brandenburg |
2:37:20,7 |
2:37:57,7 |
|
553 |
824 |
Zacher |
Uwe |
1966 |
M45 |
115 |
VfL Brandenburg |
2:37:20,2 |
2:37:57,9 |
|
554 |
1149 |
Luc |
Andrzej |
1943 |
M70 |
7 |
Zielona Kotlina |
2:37:16,9 |
2:38:09,2 |
|
555 |
1267 |
Wolf |
Roland |
1959 |
M55 |
38 |
SV Bad Wilsnack /LG |
2:44:02,9 |
2:45:03,8 |
|
201 |
487 |
Bree |
Lena |
1992 |
W |
19 |
Team Bree |
2:47:01,0 |
2:47:56,5 |
|
556 |
1272 |
Wolter |
Jörn |
1959 |
M55 |
39 |
LG Wassersuppe |
2:49:38,5 |
2:50:51,9 |
|
202 |
621 |
Grahn |
Marina |
1959 |
W55 |
24 |
Magdeburg |
2:49:59,0 |
2:50:53,6 |
|
557 |
654 |
Hannemann |
Bodo |
1943 |
M70 |
8 |
LG SV Bliedersdorf |
2:50:33,8 |
2:51:17,1 |
|
558 |
579 |
Fredrich |
Reinhold |
1935 |
M75 |
2 |
SV Eintracht Spaeningen |
2:54:46,3 |
2:54:50,9 |
|
7. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
Marathon (42,195
km) |
MWPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrg. |
AK |
AK Platz |
Verein |
Zeit HM |
Zeit Netto |
Zeit Brutto |
1 |
311 |
Ratgeber |
Markus |
1976 |
M35 |
1 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:28:28,7 |
3:00:32,9 |
3:00:35,2 |
2 |
282 |
König |
Yves |
1974 |
M40 |
1 |
Stiege |
1:29:02,6 |
3:01:19,5 |
3:01:21,8 |
3 |
351 |
Wagner |
Mike |
1966 |
M45 |
1 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:29:22,1 |
3:05:18,3 |
3:05:22,6 |
4 |
345 |
Thiede |
Philipp |
1983 |
M30 |
1 |
TC Lüchow |
1:32:14,8 |
3:07:08,4 |
3:07:12,0 |
5 |
356 |
Weinmann |
Rene |
1968 |
M45 |
2 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:32:18,6 |
3:12:22,0 |
3:12:24,7 |
6 |
265 |
Jacobs |
Maik |
1964 |
M50 |
1 |
LG Mandra |
1:34:25,1 |
3:13:41,8 |
3:13:46,5 |
7 |
348 |
Tschapka |
Frank |
1970 |
M40 |
2 |
Uniblutbank Magdeburg |
1:35:55,8 |
3:16:29,6 |
3:16:42,9 |
8 |
344 |
Strohbach |
Dirk |
1968 |
M45 |
3 |
Hetzdorfer SV 1990 |
1:45:07,3 |
3:18:38,4 |
3:18:43,0 |
9 |
242 |
Gött |
Klaus |
1957 |
M55 |
1 |
Vfl Brandenburg |
1:39:10,4 |
3:19:25,4 |
3:19:29,4 |
10 |
340 |
Sprung |
Jörg |
1960 |
M50 |
2 |
Lupus Team Zehdenick |
1:38:50,1 |
3:23:50,4 |
3:23:59,1 |
11 |
294 |
Zenthöfer |
Jan |
1980 |
M30 |
2 |
Team Durstlöscher 24 |
1:40:38,0 |
3:24:41,0 |
3:24:49,9 |
12 |
261 |
Holzapfel |
Ulf |
1971 |
M40 |
3 |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1:43:02,0 |
3:25:45,8 |
3:25:52,3 |
13 |
353 |
Blasche |
Heiko |
1970 |
M40 |
4 |
Fortuna Magdeburg |
1:43:02,1 |
3:25:46,4 |
3:25:53,1 |
14 |
338 |
Severon |
Burkhard |
1955 |
M55 |
2 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:39:11,0 |
3:26:02,9 |
3:26:06,3 |
15 |
219 |
Dallow |
Leon |
1964 |
M50 |
3 |
Oswestry Olympians |
1:38:21,8 |
3:26:55,4 |
3:26:58,0 |
1 |
330 |
Schulz |
Kathleen |
1985 |
W |
1 |
JK Running |
1:41:53,6 |
3:29:01,5 |
3:29:05,3 |
16 |
268 |
Jürgens |
Wolfgang |
1967 |
M45 |
4 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1:45:06,9 |
3:29:22,6 |
3:29:28,0 |
2 |
239 |
Gehne |
Carolin |
1989 |
W |
2 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1:43:44,3 |
3:29:52,9 |
3:29:56,3 |
17 |
273 |
Kästner |
Andreas |
1971 |
M40 |
5 |
Volkssport Magdeburg |
1:46:28,1 |
3:29:59,8 |
3:30:08,5 |
18 |
235 |
Fritzsche |
Thomas |
1973 |
M40 |
6 |
Osterburg |
1:43:10,0 |
3:30:43,3 |
3:30:50,8 |
19 |
336 |
Seifert |
Bernd |
1966 |
M45 |
5 |
Merseburg |
1:40:08,3 |
3:31:23,5 |
3:31:29,2 |
20 |
223 |
Döring |
Maik |
1969 |
M45 |
6 |
LG Socken - Wellen e.V. |
1:48:27,1 |
3:31:30,8 |
3:31:43,5 |
21 |
216 |
Conrad |
Claus-Dieter |
1961 |
M50 |
4 |
Danndorf |
1:46:23,5 |
3:33:51,4 |
3:33:54,6 |
22 |
317 |
Rohwedder |
Wolfgang |
1962 |
M50 |
5 |
TSV Büsum |
1:40:22,0 |
3:33:54,7 |
3:34:08,2 |
3 |
312 |
Ratz |
Dörte |
1971 |
W40 |
1 |
Ammersbek |
1:44:05,3 |
3:34:54,0 |
3:34:56,0 |
23 |
240 |
Genendsch |
Jürgen |
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. |
1:40:16,9 |
3:35:28,7 |
3:35:32,5 |
24 |
238 |
Garnich |
Frank |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1:43:44,6 |
3:35:38,9 |
3:35:42,9 |
4 |
324 |
Schmale |
Julia |
1981 |
W30 |
1 |
Potsdam |
1:44:01,6 |
3:35:40,9 |
3:35:46,7 |
25 |
269 |
Jüttner |
Felix |
1987 |
M |
1 |
Laufgruppe Haeder |
1:46:32,7 |
3:35:44,9 |
3:35:53,5 |
26 |
259 |
Hinz |
Dietmar |
1956 |
M55 |
3 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:41:24,5 |
3:36:05,3 |
3:36:07,5 |
27 |
271 |
Kämpfert |
Fritz |
1967 |
M45 |
8 |
Schubert GmbH |
1:48:46,0 |
3:36:22,6 |
3:36:34,1 |
28 |
286 |
Labs |
Andreas |
1963 |
M50 |
6 |
LT Bernd Hübner |
1:41:30,7 |
3:37:06,9 |
3:37:11,2 |
5 |
355 |
Weinmann |
Jenny |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:45:24,7 |
3:37:37,1 |
3:37:40,4 |
29 |
1258 |
Winter |
Frank |
1970 |
M40 |
8 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1:45:24,6 |
3:37:38,6 |
3:37:41,9 |
30 |
263 |
Hunderup |
Kaj B. |
1954 |
M60 |
1 |
Klub 100 Marathon DK |
1:45:35,6 |
3:37:53,1 |
3:38:02,4 |
31 |
234 |
Friese |
Sven |
1968 |
M45 |
9 |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1:46:20,6 |
3:38:37,8 |
3:38:47,2 |
6 |
299 |
Mittelstädt |
Sahra |
1978 |
W35 |
1 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:46:23,4 |
3:38:48,1 |
3:38:51,8 |
32 |
281 |
Kollwig |
Michael |
1949 |
M65 |
1 |
Berlin |
1:44:04,1 |
3:38:54,6 |
3:38:58,0 |
33 |
325 |
Schmidt |
Torsten |
1973 |
M40 |
9 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
1:38:18,4 |
3:40:45,4 |
3:40:51,6 |
34 |
213 |
Brämer |
Stefan |
1978 |
M35 |
2 |
LG Haeder |
1:46:32,9 |
3:40:45,3 |
3:40:53,3 |
35 |
767 |
Klaus |
Tobias |
1987 |
M |
2 |
Montabaua Ot Elgendorf |
1:40:43,2 |
3:41:45,1 |
3:41:56,9 |
36 |
314 |
Rietkötter |
Fritz |
1966 |
M45 |
10 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1:46:28,0 |
3:42:23,1 |
3:42:29,1 |
37 |
364 |
Wulkenhaar |
Gunnar |
1972 |
M40 |
10 |
Niedernhausen |
1:45:07,7 |
3:43:02,2 |
3:43:10,3 |
38 |
346 |
Treu |
Marco |
1971 |
M40 |
11 |
MEDIMAX |
1:48:39,5 |
3:43:34,6 |
3:43:41,4 |
39 |
349 |
Eggert |
Markus |
1974 |
M40 |
12 |
Barleben |
1:52:50,2 |
3:44:43,5 |
3:44:55,7 |
40 |
319 |
Rudel |
Matthias |
1969 |
M45 |
11 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:47:34,7 |
3:45:04,7 |
3:45:16,6 |
41 |
337 |
Seiler |
Udo |
1953 |
M60 |
2 |
TSV Lelm |
1:47:16,6 |
3:45:08,2 |
3:45:17,6 |
42 |
368 |
Welzel |
Ralf |
1967 |
M45 |
12 |
Berlin |
1:51:22,3 |
3:45:10,3 |
3:45:24,7 |
43 |
272 |
Käse |
Holger |
1969 |
M45 |
13 |
Reha-Sport Mariaspring |
1:51:01,9 |
3:45:23,3 |
3:45:27,6 |
44 |
222 |
Dobberstein |
Christopher |
1985 |
M |
3 |
Rhinow |
1:50:24,4 |
3:45:34,3 |
3:45:48,2 |
45 |
255 |
Hellmann |
Andreas |
1960 |
M50 |
7 |
Avacon AG |
1:51:05,9 |
3:45:43,7 |
3:45:48,7 |
46 |
350 |
Voß |
Karsten |
1977 |
M35 |
3 |
Pragsdorf |
1:50:52,3 |
3:45:37,6 |
3:45:53,0 |
47 |
217 |
Constantin |
Markus |
1967 |
M45 |
14 |
Oranienburg |
1:51:33,7 |
3:45:43,9 |
3:45:53,9 |
48 |
276 |
Klusmann |
Dirk |
1968 |
M45 |
15 |
Lüder |
1:51:53,7 |
3:45:45,3 |
3:45:54,6 |
49 |
241 |
Giese |
Kay |
1971 |
M40 |
13 |
Post SV Buxtehude |
1:42:50,9 |
3:46:13,8 |
3:46:18,1 |
50 |
284 |
Kruse |
Thomas |
1979 |
M35 |
4 |
Rathenow |
1:52:37,6 |
3:46:20,2 |
3:46:21,1 |
51 |
228 |
Eschenberg |
Gregor |
1971 |
M40 |
14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
1:50:13,7 |
3:46:31,4 |
3:46:42,5 |
52 |
366 |
Würpel |
Nico |
1974 |
M40 |
15 |
Halstenbek |
1:49:28,8 |
3:47:27,3 |
3:47:38,0 |
53 |
283 |
Kreß |
Hans-Ulrich |
1956 |
M55 |
4 |
run & bike Kelheim |
1:52:35,1 |
3:47:35,5 |
3:47:38,8 |
7 |
318 |
Roß |
Janin |
1973 |
W40 |
3 |
Marathon Dinslaken |
1:52:21,4 |
3:47:57,3 |
3:48:01,9 |
8 |
326 |
Bahndorf |
Jana |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
Großpösna |
1:49:31,7 |
3:48:35,5 |
3:48:42,5 |
54 |
347 |
Bahndorf |
Sven |
1973 |
M40 |
16 |
Großpösna |
1:49:31,5 |
3:48:34,9 |
3:48:42,7 |
55 |
264 |
Hunhold |
Jens |
1968 |
M45 |
16 |
Rathenow |
1:48:31,5 |
3:50:35,8 |
3:50:46,8 |
56 |
293 |
Matthies |
Dietmar |
1960 |
M50 |
8 |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1:49:18,8 |
3:51:12,7 |
3:51:18,4 |
57 |
320 |
Chamaon |
Dr. Nabil |
1966 |
M45 |
17 |
Magdeburg |
1:49:30,2 |
3:51:28,7 |
3:51:36,2 |
58 |
251 |
Häßner |
Karsten |
1971 |
M40 |
17 |
Sporthasen Schöneiche |
1:50:02,7 |
3:53:58,5 |
3:54:09,1 |
59 |
270 |
Kaluzny |
Jörg |
1962 |
M50 |
9 |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
1:52:09,3 |
3:55:11,1 |
3:55:19,6 |
60 |
207 |
Berlinecke |
Michael |
1962 |
M50 |
10 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
1:56:55,5 |
3:56:07,8 |
3:56:20,2 |
61 |
279 |
Koch |
Hans-Hagen |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
Wittinger-Lauf-Team |
1:56:55,3 |
3:56:07,8 |
3:56:20,4 |
62 |
342 |
Steffens |
Ulrich |
1958 |
M55 |
5 |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1:51:47,0 |
3:56:37,7 |
3:56:42,9 |
63 |
209 |
Böhlert |
Torsten |
1964 |
M50 |
12 |
Niederndodeleben |
1:57:25,3 |
3:56:43,1 |
3:56:57,9 |
9 |
341 |
Sprung |
Antje |
1985 |
W |
3 |
Bochum |
1:54:47,1 |
3:57:28,8 |
3:57:44,2 |
64 |
298 |
Meyer |
Arne |
1966 |
M45 |
18 |
TV Scheeßel |
1:56:17,8 |
3:57:54,6 |
3:57:59,4 |
65 |
308 |
Posselt |
Thomas |
1958 |
M55 |
6 |
Berlin |
1:53:38,3 |
3:57:57,0 |
3:58:05,4 |
66 |
329 |
Schubert |
Torsten |
1958 |
M55 |
7 |
New York Road Runners |
1:59:05,6 |
3:57:59,2 |
3:58:07,6 |
67 |
226 |
Ermisch |
Mario |
1963 |
M50 |
13 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:52:48,0 |
3:58:36,7 |
3:58:43,8 |
68 |
352 |
Wallis |
Frank Robby |
1963 |
M50 |
14 |
GIB ALLES/VfL Brandenburg |
1:53:29,7 |
3:58:36,3 |
3:58:43,8 |
69 |
227 |
Ernst |
Thomas-Matthias |
1951 |
M60 |
3 |
LT GutsMuths Berlin |
1:58:38,1 |
3:58:36,3 |
3:58:44,7 |
70 |
296 |
Messerschmidt |
Lutz |
1962 |
M50 |
15 |
Magdeburg |
2:01:19,6 |
3:58:47,6 |
3:59:02,7 |
71 |
301 |
Müller |
Gerd |
1948 |
M65 |
2 |
SV 90 Havelberg |
1:57:14,9 |
3:59:14,6 |
3:59:18,4 |
72 |
359 |
Windeck |
Oliver |
1964 |
M50 |
16 |
GIB ALLES/VfL Brandenburg |
1:53:29,6 |
3:59:39,2 |
3:59:46,5 |
10 |
206 |
Becker |
Maike |
1971 |
W40 |
4 |
Das Leben ist schön! |
1:47:47,7 |
4:00:34,0 |
4:00:36,6 |
73 |
292 |
Maaß |
Ingo |
1966 |
M45 |
19 |
VfL Brandenburg |
1:53:29,6 |
4:00:44,3 |
4:00:52,2 |
74 |
315 |
Ristic |
Zoran |
1971 |
M40 |
18 |
Hamburg |
1:58:19,9 |
4:00:47,0 |
4:00:57,7 |
11 |
322 |
Scheibel |
Caroline |
1986 |
W |
4 |
Hamburg |
1:59:45,9 |
4:00:52,5 |
4:01:05,9 |
12 |
267 |
John |
Petra |
1964 |
W50 |
1 |
LC BlueLiner |
1:59:39,5 |
4:02:46,9 |
4:02:57,0 |
75 |
334 |
Schwöbel |
Frank |
1972 |
M40 |
19 |
Berlin |
1:58:59,1 |
4:03:34,8 |
4:03:49,1 |
76 |
253 |
Hegewald |
Konstantin |
1990 |
M |
4 |
Falkensee |
1:51:39,3 |
4:01:18,0 |
4:05:45,8 |
77 |
335 |
Seebass |
Martin |
1960 |
M50 |
17 |
Berlin |
1:58:15,4 |
4:05:39,2 |
4:05:49,6 |
78 |
230 |
Evers |
Karsten |
1971 |
M40 |
20 |
LV ASPA Wolfsburg |
1:52:15,5 |
4:06:54,3 |
4:07:00,4 |
79 |
210 |
Böhme |
Alf |
1963 |
M50 |
18 |
LC BlueLiner |
2:00:30,3 |
4:06:55,3 |
4:07:05,7 |
80 |
215 |
Bünnig |
Lutz |
1966 |
M45 |
20 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1:56:16,4 |
4:07:12,0 |
4:07:18,1 |
81 |
361 |
Winter |
Daniel |
1975 |
M35 |
5 |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen Tischtennis |
1:55:37,2 |
4:07:37,4 |
4:07:46,1 |
82 |
323 |
Schewel |
Kevin |
1985 |
M |
5 |
Magdeburg |
1:42:41,7 |
4:09:09,6 |
4:09:22,6 |
83 |
331 |
Schulz |
Klaus-Dieter |
1954 |
M60 |
4 |
Wittstock |
2:03:42,9 |
4:10:18,5 |
4:10:31,7 |
84 |
249 |
Hanke |
Werner |
1950 |
M60 |
5 |
LWV Potsdam |
1:55:28,2 |
4:10:41,3 |
4:10:56,7 |
85 |
212 |
Botzon |
Thomas |
1968 |
M45 |
21 |
Stendal OT Heeren |
1:52:09,9 |
4:10:50,2 |
4:10:58,5 |
86 |
333 |
Schwarz |
Alfred |
1961 |
M50 |
19 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1:59:43,0 |
4:11:09,8 |
4:11:15,3 |
87 |
202 |
Albrecht |
René |
1976 |
M35 |
6 |
Schönebeck |
1:59:43,8 |
4:14:32,2 |
4:14:44,5 |
88 |
274 |
Kieselbach |
Wolfgang |
1952 |
M60 |
6 |
100 Marathon Club |
2:00:32,7 |
4:15:45,2 |
4:15:52,2 |
89 |
254 |
Heitfeldt |
Ulrich |
1957 |
M55 |
8 |
LG Hannover |
1:57:36,7 |
4:16:34,1 |
4:16:45,4 |
90 |
360 |
Winnigstädt |
Frank |
1974 |
M40 |
21 |
Lc BlueLiner |
2:01:54,8 |
4:16:44,8 |
4:16:54,9 |
91 |
203 |
Althoff |
Axel |
1961 |
M50 |
20 |
LC BlueLiner |
2:01:53,2 |
4:16:44,9 |
4:16:55,1 |
92 |
316 |
Rohde |
Peter |
1967 |
M45 |
22 |
WunschTeam |
1:59:53,7 |
4:17:26,2 |
4:17:31,3 |
93 |
365 |
Wunsch |
Bernd |
1952 |
M60 |
7 |
WunschTeam |
1:59:54,5 |
4:17:26,4 |
4:17:31,5 |
94 |
275 |
Klauke |
Dirk |
1964 |
M50 |
21 |
Wittstock |
2:03:43,5 |
4:18:02,2 |
4:18:15,4 |
95 |
310 |
Rakowsky |
Jens |
1969 |
M45 |
23 |
B&K GmbH & Co. KG |
1:54:39,2 |
4:18:49,3 |
4:19:01,7 |
96 |
252 |
Hegewald |
Hannes |
1988 |
M |
6 |
Haudegen 04 |
1:57:27,1 |
4:14:46,5 |
4:19:12,6 |
97 |
306 |
Pliske |
Gerald |
1980 |
M30 |
3 |
Magdeburg |
1:57:49,9 |
4:19:55,0 |
4:19:58,0 |
98 |
288 |
Lehmann |
Gerd |
1953 |
M60 |
8 |
Berlin |
1:59:15,0 |
4:19:56,0 |
4:20:09,5 |
99 |
266 |
Jäger |
Andreas |
1958 |
M55 |
9 |
Wunstorf |
2:09:36,8 |
4:20:12,3 |
4:20:25,9 |
13 |
295 |
Messerschmidt |
Jacqueline |
1964 |
W50 |
2 |
Magdeburg |
2:04:05,8 |
4:20:41,2 |
4:20:56,2 |
100 |
358 |
Westphal |
Hans-Joachim |
1957 |
M55 |
10 |
LT Bernd Hübner |
1:59:46,4 |
4:21:37,8 |
4:21:45,4 |
101 |
357 |
Wendefeuer |
Heiko |
1982 |
M30 |
4 |
100 Marathon Club Deutschland |
1:59:47,9 |
4:22:50,4 |
4:23:03,4 |
102 |
233 |
Fongang |
Michel |
1973 |
M40 |
22 |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
2:09:53,9 |
4:23:34,7 |
4:23:49,6 |
103 |
229 |
Etzold |
Olaf |
1962 |
M50 |
22 |
Skatclub Gerlinde |
2:07:50,7 |
4:24:46,3 |
4:24:57,7 |
104 |
211 |
Böttger |
Michael |
1966 |
M45 |
24 |
Skatclub Gerlinde |
2:07:50,1 |
4:25:37,6 |
4:25:48,7 |
105 |
343 |
Stegemann |
Reinhard |
1955 |
M55 |
11 |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
2:09:54,6 |
4:25:42,0 |
4:25:56,1 |
14 |
262 |
Holzapfel |
Regina |
1973 |
W40 |
5 |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
2:11:45,3 |
4:25:44,9 |
4:26:00,5 |
106 |
221 |
Deutsch |
Andreas |
1968 |
M45 |
25 |
Wittenberge |
2:08:38,6 |
4:26:33,0 |
4:26:46,8 |
107 |
289 |
Lichtenberg |
Conny |
1972 |
M40 |
23 |
Ilmenau |
2:08:48,0 |
4:26:51,4 |
4:26:57,1 |
108 |
305 |
Ostehr |
Klaus-Jürgen |
1955 |
M55 |
12 |
LG Socken-Wellen e.V. |
1:57:17,6 |
4:27:52,0 |
4:28:05,1 |
109 |
304 |
Noffke |
Volker |
1964 |
M50 |
23 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
2:00:32,2 |
4:29:07,2 |
4:29:15,3 |
15 |
243 |
Graf |
Christina |
1966 |
W45 |
1 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
2:07:52,4 |
4:30:32,9 |
4:30:40,5 |
16 |
307 |
Pohl |
Kerstin |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
2:07:51,0 |
4:30:29,2 |
4:30:40,8 |
17 |
367 |
Meier |
Ina |
1971 |
W40 |
7 |
LC BlueLiner |
2:01:13,5 |
4:30:42,5 |
4:30:53,5 |
110 |
246 |
Grundmann |
Andreas |
1973 |
M40 |
24 |
Siegen |
2:01:37,8 |
4:34:00,5 |
4:34:14,9 |
111 |
220 |
Davedeit |
Dennis |
1968 |
M45 |
26 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
2:08:30,3 |
4:37:25,6 |
4:37:33,3 |
112 |
290 |
Lietz |
Ralf |
1961 |
M50 |
24 |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
2:08:30,2 |
4:37:27,2 |
4:37:34,4 |
18 |
257 |
Herrmann |
Katrin |
1965 |
W45 |
2 |
LC BlueLiner |
2:03:22,6 |
4:39:32,1 |
4:39:41,7 |
113 |
225 |
Dressler |
Uwe |
1963 |
M50 |
25 |
Hohenziatz |
1:59:52,0 |
4:42:02,1 |
4:42:11,3 |
114 |
245 |
Groh |
Gerhard |
1951 |
M60 |
9 |
Skatclub Gerlinde |
2:14:40,9 |
4:45:08,3 |
4:45:19,3 |
115 |
205 |
Becker |
Markus |
1972 |
M40 |
25 |
Das Leben ist schön! |
1:57:37,6 |
4:51:03,8 |
4:51:06,2 |
116 |
297 |
Meyer |
Hans-Joachim |
1939 |
M75 |
1 |
100 Marathon Club |
2:26:02,8 |
5:14:44,1 |
5:14:54,1 |
117 |
302 |
Neumann |
Bernd |
1951 |
M60 |
10 |
Marathon4you.de |
2:28:37,6 |
5:46:14,2 |
5:46:29,5 |
118 |
280 |
Koczor |
Carsten |
1972 |
M40 |
26 |
Kreuztal |
2:28:38,2 |
5:46:14,6 |
5:46:29,6 |
119 |
339 |
Sonneberger-Götze |
Michael |
1957 |
M55 |
13 |
Irxleben |
2:39:10,2 |
5:51:08,2 |
5:51:20,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|