30. Konradsburglauf |
Halbmarathon |
GesPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
MWPl |
AKPl |
AK |
Zeit |
1 |
8 |
Friese |
Jörg |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg e. V. |
1964 |
m |
1 |
1 |
M50 |
1:22:20,5 |
2 |
38 |
Rothe |
Lucian |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. |
1989 |
m |
2 |
1 |
M20 |
1:25:07,4 |
3 |
10 |
Fleischer |
Steffen |
Gesundheitszentrum |
1965 |
m |
3 |
1 |
M40 |
1:29:25,2 |
4 |
56 |
Teutloff |
Peter |
TSG Guts-Muths Quedlinburg |
1964 |
m |
4 |
2 |
M50 |
1:30:46,9 |
5 |
35 |
Kugenbuch |
Olaf |
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg |
1972 |
m |
5 |
2 |
M40 |
1:31:23,1 |
6 |
24 |
Ragoß |
Daniel |
NSV Wernigerode |
1985 |
m |
6 |
2 |
M20 |
1:32:11,6 |
7 |
15 |
Schlottag |
Jens |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1972 |
m |
7 |
3 |
M40 |
1:32:11,6 |
8 |
21 |
Däbernitz |
Sven |
Nachterstedt |
1973 |
m |
8 |
4 |
M40 |
1:32:49,6 |
9 |
59 |
Götsch |
Norbert |
Halle |
1955 |
m |
9 |
3 |
M50 |
1:34:13,3 |
10 |
6 |
Quetschke |
Marco |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1971 |
m |
10 |
5 |
M40 |
1:36:14,5 |
11 |
57 |
Tetzel |
Torsten |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1965 |
m |
11 |
6 |
M40 |
1:38:43,8 |
12 |
33 |
Hunger |
Alexander |
WSV Berlin |
1971 |
m |
12 |
7 |
M40 |
1:38:46,4 |
13 |
51 |
Meier |
Dirk |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
m |
13 |
8 |
M40 |
1:38:48,9 |
14 |
27 |
Schwenke |
Werner |
BSV Eickendorf |
1951 |
m |
14 |
1 |
M60 |
1:40:04,4 |
15 |
18 |
Schöler |
Steffen |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1969 |
m |
15 |
9 |
M40 |
1:40:33,0 |
16 |
19 |
Schöler |
Ina |
ZLG Atzendorf |
1970 |
w |
1 |
1 |
W40 |
1:40:58,1 |
17 |
17 |
Hirschelmann |
Jens |
Merseburg |
1967 |
m |
16 |
10 |
M40 |
1:41:37,2 |
18 |
54 |
Wiedig |
Michael |
Aschersleben |
1977 |
m |
17 |
1 |
M30 |
1:42:22,8 |
19 |
11 |
Einecke |
Adrian |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1972 |
m |
18 |
11 |
M40 |
1:43:48,0 |
20 |
31 |
Lüdeke |
Werner |
Aschersleben |
1958 |
m |
19 |
4 |
M50 |
1:44:54,8 |
21 |
55 |
Spangenberg |
Mike |
Aschersleben |
1967 |
m |
20 |
12 |
M40 |
1:45:58,0 |
22 |
50 |
Eisfeld |
Jörg |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
m |
21 |
13 |
M40 |
1:51:22,1 |
23 |
2 |
Wagner |
Luise |
Halle |
1989 |
w |
2 |
1 |
W20 |
1:52:20,5 |
24 |
44 |
Scholz |
Annerose |
MEDFIT Eisleben |
1967 |
w |
3 |
2 |
W40 |
1:54:06,8 |
25 |
1 |
Fleischer |
Marcus |
Neuplatendorf |
1985 |
m |
22 |
3 |
M20 |
1:55:53,8 |
26 |
58 |
Digmann |
Klaus |
Thale |
1954 |
m |
23 |
2 |
M60 |
1:56:32,1 |
27 |
5 |
Reichel |
Roland |
G & G |
1962 |
m |
24 |
5 |
M50 |
1:57:00,4 |
28 |
34 |
Hunger |
Marlene |
WSV Berlin |
1998 |
w |
4 |
1 |
WJ U18 |
1:57:17,2 |
29 |
30 |
Seer |
Josephine |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
1995 |
w |
5 |
1 |
WJ U20 |
1:58:00,4 |
30 |
49 |
Börner |
Jens-Uwe |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1964 |
m |
25 |
6 |
M50 |
1:58:19,4 |
31 |
52 |
Schäper |
Jörg |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1972 |
m |
26 |
14 |
M40 |
1:58:21,7 |
32 |
9 |
Schmidt |
Sebastian |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1980 |
m |
27 |
2 |
M30 |
1:58:29,1 |
33 |
41 |
Wilde |
Thomas |
Berlin |
1969 |
m |
28 |
15 |
M40 |
1:59:26,2 |
34 |
28 |
Swiniartzki |
Elmar |
Einzelstarter |
1957 |
m |
29 |
7 |
M50 |
2:00:31,3 |
35 |
48 |
Börner |
Sabine |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
w |
6 |
3 |
W40 |
2:02:12,7 |
36 |
37 |
Pardeike |
Wolfgang |
MSV Eintracht |
1955 |
m |
30 |
8 |
M50 |
2:04:07,1 |
37 |
42 |
Hupka |
Robert |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1989 |
m |
31 |
4 |
M20 |
2:05:24,8 |
38 |
29 |
Anders |
Mario |
LAC Aschersleben |
1969 |
m |
32 |
16 |
M40 |
2:05:45,0 |
39 |
47 |
Becker |
Petra |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1967 |
w |
7 |
4 |
W40 |
2:05:46,1 |
40 |
14 |
Wöhlert |
Heinz |
Laufgemeinschaft DUV |
1951 |
m |
33 |
3 |
M60 |
2:06:45,1 |
41 |
53 |
König |
Steffen |
|
1958 |
m |
34 |
9 |
M50 |
2:07:14,1 |
42 |
45 |
Scholz |
Dajana |
Aschersleben |
1989 |
w |
8 |
2 |
W20 |
2:08:23,4 |
43 |
25 |
Louda |
Rainer |
SV. Medizin e.V. Quedlinburg |
1962 |
m |
35 |
10 |
M50 |
2:09:49,4 |
44 |
12 |
Luniak |
Harald |
Aschersleben |
1960 |
m |
36 |
11 |
M50 |
2:10:29,9 |
45 |
23 |
Stier |
Wolfram |
Aschersleben |
1979 |
m |
37 |
3 |
M30 |
2:13:38,2 |
46 |
22 |
Damitz |
Daniela |
Nürnberg |
1977 |
w |
9 |
1 |
W30 |
2:16:24,8 |
47 |
36 |
Schultz |
Manfred |
SV Teutonia Siersleben |
1944 |
m |
38 |
1 |
M70 |
2:17:36,4 |
48 |
7 |
Henze |
Dirk |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1964 |
m |
39 |
12 |
M50 |
2:18:29,2 |
49 |
46 |
Erdmann |
Uwe |
Grevenbroich |
1966 |
m |
40 |
17 |
M40 |
2:19:44,1 |
50 |
13 |
Sandt |
Hans-Jürgen |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1953 |
m |
41 |
4 |
M60 |
2:21:03,5 |
51 |
32 |
Nürnberg |
Olaf |
Neuplatendorf |
1957 |
m |
42 |
13 |
M50 |
2:22:11,8 |
52 |
39 |
Recht |
Elke |
Ermsleben |
1961 |
w |
10 |
1 |
W50 |
2:22:42,5 |
53 |
16 |
Höding |
Michael |
FH Brandenburg Wirtschaftsinformatik |
1967 |
m |
43 |
18 |
M40 |
2:27:15,9 |
54 |
40 |
Klanert |
Hans-Joachim |
Hettstedt |
1958 |
m |
44 |
14 |
M50 |
2:28:22,6 |
55 |
4 |
Schneider |
Detlef |
SV Medizin |
1945 |
m |
45 |
5 |
M60 |
2:34:40,7 |
56 |
20 |
Ryll |
Emil |
Volkslauf Hettstedt |
1941 |
m |
46 |
2 |
M70 |
2:34:42,1 |
30. Konradsburglauf |
11,4 km |
GesPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
MWPl |
AKPl |
AK |
Zeit |
1 |
442 |
Medenwald |
Daniel |
|
1985 |
m |
1 |
1 |
M |
0:42:35,5 |
2 |
434 |
Müller |
Jörg |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1965 |
m |
2 |
1 |
M40 |
0:42:54,3 |
3 |
404 |
Bartl |
Günter |
Bernburg |
1951 |
m |
3 |
1 |
M60 |
0:45:38,1 |
4 |
424 |
Oswald |
Sven |
Aschersleben |
1979 |
m |
4 |
1 |
M30 |
0:46:54,2 |
5 |
430 |
Dr. Gille |
Uwe-Jens |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1958 |
m |
5 |
1 |
M50 |
0:48:51,0 |
6 |
412 |
Vaupel |
Jürgen |
TV Sangerhausen / MSH Cycling |
1959 |
m |
6 |
2 |
M50 |
0:50:22,5 |
7 |
406 |
Abel |
Matthias |
Mertik Maxitrol |
1975 |
m |
7 |
2 |
M30 |
0:52:15,8 |
8 |
431 |
Gille |
Johannes |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1995 |
m |
8 |
1 |
MJ U20 |
0:52:36,9 |
9 |
441 |
von Iven |
Katrin |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1968 |
w |
1 |
1 |
W40 |
0:54:15,9 |
10 |
422 |
Knoche |
Bernd |
Ascania Aschersleben |
1957 |
m |
9 |
3 |
M50 |
0:59:56,0 |
11 |
411 |
Koch |
Harald |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1962 |
m |
10 |
4 |
M50 |
1:00:04,6 |
12 |
427 |
Zerbe |
Friedmar |
LG Silbersee Leipzig |
1940 |
m |
11 |
1 |
M70 |
1:00:17,2 |
13 |
440 |
Stöber |
Bodo |
Aschersleben |
1965 |
m |
12 |
2 |
M40 |
1:00:17,2 |
14 |
420 |
Schwenke |
Heidi |
BSV Eickendorf |
1959 |
w |
2 |
1 |
W50 |
1:00:20,9 |
15 |
438 |
Reifgerste |
Uwe |
Gernrode |
1970 |
m |
13 |
3 |
M40 |
1:00:36,7 |
16 |
407 |
Albrecht |
Peter |
Mertik Maxitrol |
1959 |
m |
14 |
5 |
M50 |
1:00:41,2 |
17 |
401 |
Götsch |
Elisabeth |
Halle |
1955 |
w |
3 |
2 |
W50 |
1:00:48,4 |
18 |
414 |
Einecke |
Johannes |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1949 |
m |
15 |
2 |
M60 |
1:00:53,2 |
19 |
408 |
Palfi |
Johann |
Gerbstedt |
1949 |
m |
16 |
3 |
M60 |
1:01:13,1 |
20 |
402 |
Kösling |
Uwe |
Aschersleben |
1958 |
m |
17 |
6 |
M50 |
1:01:31,8 |
21 |
415 |
Damm |
Mario |
SSV Eisleben |
1964 |
m |
18 |
7 |
M50 |
1:02:12,6 |
22 |
409 |
Eisfeld |
Jürgen |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1942 |
m |
19 |
2 |
M70 |
1:03:04,0 |
23 |
435 |
Schurmann |
Mario |
Gernrode |
1969 |
m |
20 |
4 |
M40 |
1:03:56,1 |
24 |
437 |
Krabiell |
Uwe |
Aschersleben |
1965 |
m |
21 |
5 |
M40 |
1:04:46,1 |
25 |
419 |
Wenzel |
Burkhard |
Friese's BOXGYM |
1963 |
m |
22 |
8 |
M50 |
1:04:59,4 |
26 |
436 |
Thüne |
Paul |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1953 |
m |
23 |
4 |
M60 |
1:05:13,2 |
27 |
439 |
Landwehr |
Michael |
Quedlinburg |
1951 |
m |
24 |
5 |
M60 |
1:08:14,3 |
28 |
425 |
Geppert |
Christoph |
SV Welbsleben |
1981 |
m |
25 |
3 |
M30 |
1:08:18,4 |
29 |
421 |
Goethel |
Anja |
Naumburg |
1977 |
w |
4 |
1 |
W30 |
1:09:46,0 |
30 |
417 |
Ahrens |
Roswitha |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1943 |
w |
5 |
1 |
W70 |
1:10:01,5 |
31 |
413 |
Behrens |
Hans-Günther |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1939 |
m |
26 |
3 |
M70 |
1:10:01,9 |
32 |
426 |
Kretschmann |
Susanne |
Aschersleben |
1980 |
w |
6 |
2 |
W30 |
1:13:14,0 |
33 |
429 |
Rasch |
Madeleine |
Kampfkunst Bodetal e.V. |
1990 |
w |
7 |
1 |
W |
1:16:54,1 |
34 |
428 |
Hahn |
Alexander |
Kampfkunst Bodetal e.V. |
1990 |
m |
27 |
2 |
M |
1:16:54,1 |
35 |
432 |
Köhn |
Sylvia |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1982 |
w |
8 |
3 |
W30 |
1:18:17,7 |
36 |
433 |
Meier |
Claudia |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1968 |
w |
9 |
2 |
W40 |
1:18:17,7 |
37 |
405 |
Schwabe |
Dirk |
|
1953 |
m |
28 |
6 |
M60 |
1:24:58,2 |
30. Konradsburglauf |
7,6 km |
GesPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
MWPl |
AKPl |
AK |
Zeit |
1 |
203 |
Keller |
Toni |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
1985 |
m |
1 |
1 |
M |
0:29:31,3 |
2 |
191 |
Moritz |
Ronald |
LC Dübener Heide |
1958 |
m |
2 |
1 |
M50 |
0:31:43,7 |
3 |
173 |
Hofmann |
Brandon - Lee |
guthsmuths Gymnasium |
1998 |
m |
3 |
1 |
MJ U18 |
0:31:50,5 |
4 |
177 |
Günnel |
Andreas |
SC Schierke |
1964 |
m |
4 |
2 |
M50 |
0:31:54,9 |
5 |
192 |
Moritz |
Daniel |
SSV Eisleben |
1995 |
m |
5 |
1 |
MJ U20 |
0:32:37,5 |
6 |
201 |
Hille |
Peter |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1962 |
m |
6 |
3 |
M50 |
0:32:44,8 |
7 |
208 |
Simon |
Anja |
SC Magdeburg |
1982 |
w |
1 |
1 |
W30 |
0:33:36,7 |
8 |
212 |
Mehrenhorn |
Markus |
CLS |
1999 |
m |
7 |
1 |
MJ U16 |
0:34:10,9 |
9 |
196 |
Friedling |
Felix |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
1998 |
m |
8 |
2 |
MJ U18 |
0:35:20,9 |
10 |
190 |
Seer |
Niklas |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
1997 |
m |
9 |
3 |
MJ U18 |
0:37:16,1 |
11 |
169 |
Zober |
Thomas |
Qsv |
1970 |
m |
10 |
1 |
M40 |
0:37:50,6 |
12 |
198 |
Wilde |
Malte Emanuel |
Kant Gymnasium |
2001 |
m |
11 |
1 |
MJ U14 |
0:39:31,3 |
13 |
193 |
Werner |
Philipp |
GTGS Nord Hildesheim |
1986 |
m |
12 |
2 |
M |
0:39:31,4 |
14 |
187 |
Schindler |
Lutz |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1946 |
m |
13 |
1 |
M60 |
0:39:56,4 |
15 |
182 |
Hartmann |
Karl-Heinz |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1949 |
m |
14 |
2 |
M60 |
0:41:24,8 |
16 |
175 |
Ilgner |
Sören |
Mertik Maxitrol |
1980 |
m |
15 |
1 |
M30 |
0:43:19,2 |
17 |
207 |
Berger |
Jana |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1968 |
w |
2 |
1 |
W40 |
0:43:38,5 |
18 |
186 |
Hackmann |
Peter |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1961 |
m |
16 |
4 |
M50 |
0:43:39,3 |
19 |
178 |
Kopahnke |
Christoph |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1985 |
m |
17 |
3 |
M |
0:44:49,1 |
20 |
211 |
Mehrenhorn |
Lukas |
CLS |
2001 |
m |
18 |
2 |
MJ U14 |
0:45:11,8 |
21 |
210 |
Küsters |
Ulrich |
Germania Meisdorf |
1967 |
m |
19 |
2 |
M40 |
0:45:12,3 |
22 |
195 |
Friedling |
Heiko |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
1969 |
m |
20 |
3 |
M40 |
0:46:21,9 |
23 |
185 |
Lindemann-Hackmann |
Gitta |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1955 |
w |
3 |
1 |
W50 |
0:46:40,4 |
24 |
194 |
Alfs |
Carolin |
Halle (Saale) |
1987 |
w |
4 |
1 |
W |
0:46:46,7 |
25 |
174 |
Bohße |
Max |
Mertik Maxitrol |
1987 |
m |
21 |
4 |
M |
0:48:02,3 |
26 |
170 |
Schöne |
Marlies |
SV Medizin QLB |
1964 |
w |
5 |
2 |
W50 |
0:49:24,2 |
27 |
172 |
Hofmann |
Lars |
Hoffi's Triaction |
1978 |
m |
22 |
2 |
M30 |
0:50:09,6 |
28 |
181 |
Wirth |
Michael |
SV Ermsleben |
1969 |
m |
23 |
4 |
M40 |
0:50:32,7 |
29 |
171 |
Hofmann |
Stephanie |
Hoffi's Triaction |
1987 |
w |
6 |
2 |
W |
0:51:07,2 |
30 |
184 |
Kontzog |
Wiebke |
Hannover |
1978 |
w |
7 |
2 |
W30 |
0:52:33,1 |
31 |
204 |
Thüne |
Karin |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1956 |
w |
8 |
3 |
W50 |
0:53:28,2 |
32 |
202 |
Schonsky |
Ingrid |
Fettleibige Ballerstedt |
1944 |
w |
9 |
1 |
W70 |
0:53:29,1 |
33 |
183 |
Behrens |
Ursula |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1944 |
w |
10 |
2 |
W70 |
0:54:44,8 |
34 |
176 |
Malecha |
Sven |
Mertik Maxitrol |
1972 |
m |
24 |
5 |
M40 |
0:54:48,4 |
35 |
209 |
Kastendeich |
Horst |
SG Dankerode |
1937 |
m |
25 |
1 |
M70 |
0:55:24,7 |
36 |
213 |
Ziegenhorn |
Nancy |
Ballenstedt |
1975 |
w |
11 |
3 |
W30 |
0:56:21,1 |
37 |
199 |
Baumgarten |
Kerstin |
Neuplatendorf |
1957 |
w |
12 |
4 |
W50 |
0:58:18,7 |
38 |
206 |
Waldeck |
Hans-Jürgen |
TUS Hasede |
1943 |
m |
26 |
2 |
M70 |
0:58:52,0 |
39 |
205 |
Schneider |
Heidemarie |
MDV 98 Hildesheim |
1952 |
w |
13 |
1 |
W60 |
0:58:58,8 |
40 |
197 |
Gieseler |
Peter |
SV Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1941 |
m |
27 |
3 |
M70 |
1:00:57,6 |
41 |
179 |
Eisfeld |
Bärbel |
Gänsefurther Sportbewegung |
1945 |
w |
14 |
2 |
W60 |
1:00:57,7 |
42 |
168 |
Kontzog |
Carolin |
Anhaltiner Störche |
1989 |
w |
15 |
3 |
W |
1:01:19,8 |
43 |
189 |
Michaluki |
Wolfgang |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1948 |
m |
28 |
3 |
M60 |
1:01:24,9 |
44 |
200 |
Diener |
Achim |
SV Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1949 |
m |
29 |
4 |
M60 |
1:02:06,7 |
30. Konradsburglauf |
2 km |
GesPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
MWPl |
AKPl |
AK |
Zeit |
1 |
351 |
Fleischer |
Viktoria |
LAC Aschersleben |
2002 |
w |
1 |
1 |
WJ U14 |
0:08:02,1 |
2 |
355 |
Rehse |
Robin |
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule |
2003 |
m |
1 |
1 |
MK U12 |
0:08:14,4 |
3 |
363 |
Goethel |
Andres |
Domgymnasium |
2003 |
m |
2 |
2 |
MK U12 |
0:08:21,0 |
4 |
364 |
Holländer |
Michelle |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
2001 |
w |
2 |
2 |
WJ U14 |
0:08:21,1 |
5 |
353 |
Burggraf |
Paul |
SSV Eisleben |
2001 |
m |
3 |
1 |
MJ U14 |
0:08:21,8 |
6 |
369 |
Al Ghori |
Noah |
LG Konradsburg Ermsleben |
1999 |
m |
4 |
1 |
MJ U16 |
0:08:39,1 |
7 |
350 |
Günnel |
Paul |
SC Schierke |
2000 |
m |
5 |
2 |
MJ U16 |
0:08:40,0 |
8 |
361 |
Küster |
Luzi |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2005 |
w |
3 |
1 |
WK U10 |
0:09:05,0 |
9 |
373 |
Reifgerste |
Ben |
Germania Gernrode |
2005 |
m |
6 |
1 |
MK U10 |
0:09:16,5 |
10 |
362 |
Goethel |
Hendrik |
A.-Schweitzer |
2006 |
m |
7 |
2 |
MK U10 |
0:09:20,0 |
11 |
372 |
Simon |
Emile |
SC Magdeburg |
2004 |
m |
8 |
3 |
MK U12 |
0:09:29,8 |
12 |
366 |
Wilde |
Pia Malwine |
Havelhöhe |
2007 |
w |
4 |
1 |
K U8 |
0:09:38,6 |
13 |
371 |
Freytag |
Aaron |
Kids & Run Club Ermsleben |
2003 |
m |
9 |
4 |
MK U12 |
0:09:55,6 |
14 |
370 |
Schormann |
Maark |
Gernrode |
2006 |
m |
10 |
3 |
MK U10 |
0:10:05,7 |
15 |
354 |
Anders |
Marie |
LAC Aschersleben |
2000 |
w |
5 |
1 |
WJ U16 |
0:10:06,8 |
16 |
368 |
Ramm |
Niclas |
Gymnasium Stephaneum |
2001 |
m |
11 |
2 |
MJ U14 |
0:10:10,4 |
17 |
356 |
Thormann |
Mirko |
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule |
2000 |
m |
12 |
3 |
MJ U16 |
0:10:10,9 |
18 |
375 |
Pick |
Oliver |
Kids & Run Club Aschersleben |
2005 |
m |
13 |
4 |
MK U10 |
0:10:31,2 |
19 |
376 |
Jeske |
Justin |
Ermsleben |
2004 |
m |
14 |
5 |
MK U12 |
0:10:43,0 |
20 |
367 |
Voigt |
Tyler Elias |
Grundschule Welbsleben |
2006 |
m |
15 |
5 |
MK U10 |
0:11:02,3 |
21 |
365 |
Friedling |
Anne |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
2002 |
w |
6 |
3 |
WJ U14 |
0:11:03,5 |
22 |
374 |
Meyer |
Julian |
Ermsleben |
1995 |
m |
16 |
1 |
MJ U20 |
0:14:55,6 |
30. Konradsburglauf |
4x200m
Staffel |
GesPl |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
MWPl |
AKPl |
AK |
Zeit |
1 |
602 |
Staffel 2 |
|
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule |
2002 |
m |
1 |
1 |
Kl. 5-7 |
0:02:44,1 |
Braun, Laura |
Becker, Anny Carolina |
Gloau, Eric |
Diekmann, Laurin |
|
|
2 |
603 |
Staffel 3 |
|
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule |
2002 |
m |
2 |
2 |
Kl. 5-7 |
0:02:49,5 |
Bellingrodt, Josi |
Hage, Marlen |
Küster, Luzie |
Rehse, Robin |
|
|
3 |
601 |
Staffel 1 |
|
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule |
2002 |
m |
3 |
3 |
Kl. 5-7 |
0:02:51,4 |
Bettzüge, Fabian |
Nielinger, Lucas |
Thormann, Steven |
Bellingrode, Laura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|