29. Konradsburglauf |
Wertung : 2 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
57 |
Friedling , Felix |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
1 |
00:07:30 |
2 |
75 |
Kretschmer , Sophie |
KRC safersurf.com e. V. |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
1 |
00:07:35 |
3 |
53 |
Becker , Tim |
SC Magdeburg |
2002 |
MK U12 |
2 |
1 |
00:07:58 |
4 |
73 |
Fleischer , Viktoria |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
2 |
1 |
00:08:09 |
5 |
54 |
Bonka , Elias |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
1 |
00:08:56 |
6 |
58 |
Goethel , Andres |
Naumburg |
2003 |
MK U12 |
4 |
2 |
00:08:57 |
7 |
70 |
Al Ghori , Noah |
LG Konradsburg 90 |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
2 |
00:09:10 |
8 |
64 |
Ramm , Niclas |
Stephaneum Aschersleben |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
6 |
2 |
00:09:12 |
9 |
82 |
Landwehr , Nils |
TSV Künzell |
2006 |
MK U8 |
7 |
1 |
00:09:34 |
10 |
62 |
Klose , Pascal |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
1999 |
MJ U16 |
8 |
3 |
00:09:36 |
11 |
76 |
Schlömer , Armin |
Badeborn |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
9 |
3 |
00:09:55 |
12 |
78 |
Grzega , Anne |
Ermsleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
3 |
2 |
00:09:56 |
13 |
71 |
Apel , Paul Oskar |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
10 |
3 |
00:10:14 |
14 |
81 |
Büchner , Hannah |
Hoym |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
2 |
00:10:17 |
15 |
69 |
Wilde , Pia Malwine |
Havelhöhe |
2007 |
WK U8 |
5 |
1 |
00:10:21 |
16 |
72 |
Apel , Karl Fritz |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
2005 |
MK U10 |
11 |
1 |
00:10:23 |
17 |
59 |
Goethel , Hendrik |
Naumburg |
2006 |
MK U8 |
12 |
2 |
00:10:24 |
18 |
65 |
Schultze , Anton |
Ermsleben |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
13 |
4 |
00:10:49 |
18 |
77 |
Thormann , Mirko |
Badeborn |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
13 |
4 |
00:10:49 |
20 |
56 |
Friedling , Anne |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
2002 |
WK U12 |
6 |
3 |
00:10:53 |
21 |
79 |
Wehrenpfennig , Finn |
Thale |
2006 |
MK U8 |
15 |
3 |
00:10:56 |
21 |
80 |
Wehrenpfennig , Vivien |
Thale |
1979 |
|
7 |
|
00:10:56 |
23 |
99 |
Selig , Tobias |
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule Ermsleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
16 |
6 |
00:14:02 |
24 |
63 |
Maue , Erik |
Ludwig-Gleim-Schule Ermsleben |
2001 |
MJ U14 |
17 |
7 |
00:14:03 |
29. Konradsburglauf |
Wertung : 7,6 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
345 |
Teutloff , Peter |
Guts - Muths - Quedlinburg |
1964 |
M40 |
1 |
1 |
00:29:07 |
2 |
333 |
Hofmann , Tibor |
LC Taucha |
1997 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
1 |
00:29:43 |
3 |
334 |
Rieche , Maik |
Elbingerode |
1983 |
M30 |
3 |
1 |
00:29:44 |
4 |
346 |
Müller , Maik |
Gaensefurther Sporbewegung |
1976 |
M30 |
4 |
2 |
00:30:51 |
5 |
318 |
Dietzmeyer , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
5 |
2 |
00:31:06 |
6 |
321 |
Günnel , Andreas |
SC Schierke |
1964 |
M40 |
6 |
3 |
00:31:21 |
7 |
342 |
Hille , Peter |
LSG Ascania Ascherleben |
1962 |
M50 |
7 |
1 |
00:33:11 |
8 |
322 |
Günnel , Jenny |
SC Schierke |
1988 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:34:12 |
9 |
315 |
Albrecht , Frauke |
NSV Wernigerode |
1969 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
00:36:54 |
10 |
328 |
Wilde , Malte Emanuel |
Kant Gymnasium Bln-Spandau |
2001 |
MJ U20 |
8 |
2 |
00:37:41 |
11 |
317 |
Bonka , Darko |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
1999 |
MJ U20 |
9 |
3 |
00:39:37 |
12 |
348 |
Landwehr , Philipp |
TSV Künzell |
2001 |
MJ U20 |
10 |
4 |
00:40:09 |
13 |
325 |
Meyer , Peter |
LSG Ascania
Aschersleben |
1955 |
M50 |
11 |
2 |
00:41:03 |
14 |
344 |
Büchner , Niklas |
Hoym |
1998 |
MJ U20 |
12 |
5 |
00:41:13 |
15 |
327 |
Ramm , Oliver |
Stephaneum Aschersleben |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
13 |
6 |
00:42:54 |
16 |
341 |
Krüger , Helmut |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1939 |
M70 |
14 |
1 |
00:43:05 |
17 |
331 |
Stöckl , Felix |
Ermsleben |
1993 |
M20 |
15 |
1 |
00:43:52 |
18 |
349 |
Landwehr , Malte |
TSV Künzell |
2004 |
MJ U20 |
16 |
7 |
00:44:15 |
19 |
329 |
Ahrens , Roswitha |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1943 |
W70 |
3 |
1 |
00:44:23 |
20 |
340 |
Sandtner , Wolfgang |
Aschersleben |
1966 |
M40 |
17 |
4 |
00:45:01 |
21 |
131 |
Singer , Andrea |
LSG Ascania
Aschersleben |
1966 |
W40 |
4 |
2 |
00:45:47 |
22 |
319 |
Friedling , Heiko |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
1969 |
M40 |
18 |
5 |
00:46:08 |
23 |
335 |
Kretschmer , Andrea |
KRC safersurf.com e. V. |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
3 |
00:46:29 |
24 |
336 |
Grzega , Katrin |
Ermsleben |
1972 |
W40 |
6 |
4 |
00:48:28 |
25 |
337 |
Schneider , Heidemarie |
MTV Hildesheim |
1952 |
W60 |
7 |
1 |
00:48:57 |
26 |
339 |
Vopel , Katja |
Aschersleben |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
1 |
00:49:41 |
27 |
323 |
Lorber , Lotta Pauline |
Leipziger SC 1901 |
2002 |
WJ U20 |
9 |
1 |
00:52:46 |
28 |
330 |
Ryll , Ingrid |
Hettstedt |
1944 |
W60 |
10 |
2 |
00:53:37 |
29 |
316 |
Baumgarten , Kerstin |
|
1957 |
W50 |
11 |
1 |
00:56:21 |
30 |
343 |
Schonsky , Ingrid |
Die Fettleibigen Ballenstedt |
1944 |
W60 |
12 |
3 |
00:56:38 |
31 |
320 |
Gieseler , Peter |
Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1941 |
M70 |
19 |
2 |
00:56:39 |
32 |
338 |
Waldeck , Hans-Jürgen |
MTV Hildesheim |
1943 |
M70 |
20 |
3 |
01:02:18 |
33 |
347 |
Förster , Jürgen |
Hettstedt |
1942 |
M70 |
21 |
4 |
01:04:59 |
29. Konradsburglauf |
Wertung : 11,4 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
124 |
Poch , Mike |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
1966 |
M40 |
1 |
1 |
00:39:37 |
2 |
142 |
Müller , Jörg |
Quedlinburg |
1965 |
M40 |
2 |
2 |
00:42:04 |
3 |
139 |
Henkel , Torsten |
Livestrong Foundation Aschersleben |
1982 |
M30 |
3 |
1 |
00:43:22 |
4 |
115 |
König , Yves |
Stiege |
1974 |
M30 |
4 |
2 |
00:44:16 |
5 |
102 |
Bonka , Goran |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
1964 |
M40 |
5 |
3 |
00:45:13 |
6 |
150 |
Apel , Eckart |
Olympia Berga |
1963 |
M50 |
6 |
1 |
00:46:49 |
7 |
108 |
Henneberg , Andy |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1990 |
M20 |
7 |
1 |
00:47:03 |
8 |
122 |
Merkel , Luisa |
NSV Wernigerode |
1987 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:47:22 |
9 |
145 |
Schöler , Steffen |
Gaensefurther Sporbewegung |
1969 |
M40 |
8 |
4 |
00:48:07 |
10 |
137 |
Cabak , Guido |
Team Harzbikehaus Wernigerode |
1979 |
M30 |
9 |
3 |
00:48:19 |
11 |
103 |
Börner , Jens-Uwe |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1964 |
M40 |
10 |
5 |
00:48:29 |
12 |
112 |
Hunger , Alexander |
WSV Berlin |
1971 |
M40 |
11 |
6 |
00:49:00 |
12 |
163 |
Däbernitz , Sven |
Berlin |
1973 |
M40 |
11 |
6 |
00:49:00 |
14 |
138 |
Einecke , Adrian |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1972 |
M40 |
13 |
8 |
00:49:01 |
15 |
166 |
Tetzel , Torsten |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1965 |
M40 |
14 |
9 |
00:49:07 |
16 |
121 |
Lüdtke , Mathias |
fettleibige Ballenstedter |
1963 |
M50 |
15 |
2 |
00:49:11 |
17 |
144 |
Schöler , Ina |
ZLG Atzendorf |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
00:49:16 |
18 |
130 |
Siede , Solveig |
NSV Wernigerode |
1972 |
W40 |
3 |
2 |
00:49:29 |
19 |
155 |
Schonsky , Roy |
Die Fettleibigen Ballenstedt |
1965 |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
00:50:37 |
20 |
113 |
Hunger , Marlene |
WSV Berlin |
1998 |
WJ U20 |
4 |
1 |
00:50:48 |
21 |
141 |
Lüdecke , Werner |
Aschersleben |
1958 |
M50 |
17 |
3 |
00:53:40 |
22 |
107 |
Eisfeld , Jörg |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
M40 |
18 |
11 |
00:53:49 |
23 |
110 |
Herbst , Simone |
SV Lok Blankenburg |
1972 |
W40 |
5 |
3 |
00:53:52 |
24 |
162 |
Thieme , Ingo |
LSG Ascania Ascherleben |
1976 |
M30 |
19 |
4 |
00:54:52 |
25 |
135 |
Wilde , Thomas |
Berlin |
1969 |
M40 |
20 |
12 |
00:54:54 |
26 |
153 |
Schindler , Lutz |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1946 |
M60 |
21 |
1 |
00:55:00 |
27 |
117 |
Kotzan , Karl-Heinz |
PSV Aschersleben |
1957 |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
00:55:14 |
28 |
136 |
Winkler-Hindricks , Katrin |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
4 |
00:55:39 |
29 |
116 |
Kösling , Uwe |
Aschersleben |
1958 |
M50 |
23 |
5 |
00:55:49 |
30 |
134 |
Wagner , Luise |
LG Konradsburg 90 |
1989 |
W20 |
7 |
2 |
00:57:18 |
31 |
133 |
Stoiber , Henning |
SpVgg Möckmühl |
1977 |
M30 |
24 |
5 |
00:57:43 |
32 |
160 |
Leger , Andreas |
LSG Ascania Ascherleben |
1981 |
M30 |
25 |
6 |
00:57:50 |
33 |
100 |
Bechtler , Cornelius |
5 Ziegen |
1968 |
M40 |
26 |
13 |
00:57:51 |
34 |
167 |
Digmann , Klaus |
Thale |
1954 |
M50 |
27 |
6 |
00:58:12 |
35 |
129 |
Scholz , Annerose |
MED FIT Eisleben |
1967 |
W40 |
8 |
5 |
00:58:29 |
36 |
140 |
Hillebrand , Roland |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1956 |
M50 |
28 |
7 |
00:58:59 |
37 |
151 |
Wöhlert , Heinz |
DUV |
1951 |
M60 |
29 |
2 |
00:59:12 |
38 |
164 |
Landwehr , Michael |
Gernrode |
1951 |
M60 |
30 |
3 |
00:59:40 |
39 |
106 |
Damm , Mario |
SSV Eisleben |
1964 |
M40 |
31 |
14 |
00:59:43 |
40 |
126 |
Ramdor , Vinora |
VSG Saaletal-Wettin Könnern |
1957 |
W50 |
9 |
1 |
00:59:45 |
41 |
161 |
Pleyer , Andrea |
LSG Acania Aschersleben |
1969 |
W40 |
10 |
6 |
00:59:51 |
42 |
149 |
Heyroth , Matthias |
Quedlinburg |
1977 |
M30 |
32 |
7 |
00:59:52 |
43 |
156 |
Kisters , Ulrich |
Germania Meisdorf |
1967 |
M40 |
33 |
15 |
01:01:37 |
44 |
118 |
Krabiell , Uwe |
Aschersleben |
1965 |
M40 |
34 |
16 |
01:01:44 |
45 |
128 |
Rossa , Michael |
Laufen in Leipzig |
1974 |
M30 |
35 |
8 |
01:01:46 |
46 |
101 |
Becker , Petra |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1967 |
W40 |
11 |
7 |
01:01:53 |
46 |
111 |
Hindricks , Josef |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1951 |
M60 |
36 |
4 |
01:01:53 |
48 |
104 |
Börner , Sabine |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1967 |
W40 |
12 |
8 |
01:01:54 |
49 |
109 |
Henneberg , Heiko |
Gesundheitszentrum Aschersleben |
1970 |
M40 |
37 |
17 |
01:02:01 |
50 |
120 |
Louda , Rainer |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1962 |
M50 |
38 |
8 |
01:02:38 |
51 |
123 |
Poch , Astrid |
TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg |
1967 |
W40 |
13 |
9 |
01:02:55 |
52 |
154 |
Schulz , Mirko |
TV- Sangerhausen |
1968 |
M40 |
39 |
18 |
01:03:06 |
53 |
132 |
Stier , Wolfram |
Aschersleben |
1979 |
M30 |
40 |
9 |
01:03:09 |
54 |
148 |
Voigt , Juliane |
Halle |
1989 |
W20 |
14 |
3 |
01:03:34 |
55 |
146 |
Simonsen , Axel |
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt |
1962 |
M50 |
41 |
9 |
01:04:03 |
56 |
152 |
Stark , Klaus |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1951 |
M60 |
42 |
5 |
01:04:25 |
57 |
105 |
Damitz , Daniela |
Nürnberg |
1977 |
W30 |
15 |
1 |
01:05:23 |
58 |
165 |
Landwehr , Stefan |
TSV Künzell |
1973 |
M40 |
43 |
19 |
01:05:54 |
59 |
125 |
Preden , Dr. Alfons |
Aschersleben |
1955 |
M50 |
44 |
10 |
01:06:14 |
60 |
157 |
Fischer , Axel |
Aschersleben |
1967 |
M40 |
45 |
20 |
01:07:54 |
61 |
127 |
Recht , Elke |
Ermsleben |
1961 |
W50 |
16 |
2 |
01:08:24 |
62 |
158 |
Rausche , Jana |
TV- Sangerhausen |
1976 |
W30 |
17 |
2 |
01:08:44 |
63 |
147 |
Stöckl , Thomas |
Ermsleben |
1965 |
M40 |
46 |
21 |
01:09:22 |
64 |
159 |
Blabusch , Sabine |
Die Fettleibigen Ballenstedt |
1962 |
W50 |
18 |
3 |
01:11:03 |
65 |
143 |
Ryll , Emil |
Hettstedt |
1941 |
M70 |
47 |
1 |
01:16:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|