20. Uchtspringer Heidelauf |
Wertung : 6 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
21 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
1 |
00:23:02 |
2 |
109 |
Conrad , Swen |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1968 |
M45 |
2 |
1 |
00:23:50 |
3 |
113 |
Scheschonk , Tom |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
2 |
00:24:21 |
4 |
50 |
Pratesi , Mario |
|
1983 |
M30 |
4 |
1 |
00:25:28 |
5 |
5066 |
Lücke , René |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
5 |
1 |
00:25:43 |
6 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
M50 |
6 |
1 |
00:25:46 |
7 |
115 |
Heidecke , Britta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1970 |
W40 |
1 |
1 |
00:25:56 |
8 |
22 |
Graper , Erik |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
2002 |
MK U12 |
7 |
1 |
00:26:07 |
9 |
121 |
Wisny , Heiko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M35 |
8 |
1 |
00:26:25 |
10 |
118 |
Schmidt , Klaus |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1946 |
M65 |
9 |
2 |
00:26:38 |
11 |
128 |
Erdmann , Paul |
Weiß-Blau Stendal |
2002 |
MK U12 |
10 |
2 |
00:26:45 |
12 |
32 |
Hürtgen , Wilfried |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1946 |
M65 |
11 |
3 |
00:26:48 |
13 |
96 |
Schmidt , Ronald |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1973 |
M40 |
12 |
1 |
00:26:58 |
14 |
45 |
Lüth , Franziska |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1995 |
WJ U20 |
2 |
1 |
00:26:59 |
15 |
46 |
Lüth , Lothar |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
M45 |
13 |
3 |
00:28:02 |
16 |
5166 |
Rische , Kerstin |
USC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W50 |
3 |
1 |
00:28:05 |
17 |
55 |
Richardt , René |
Gardelegen OT Berge |
1987 |
M20 |
14 |
1 |
00:28:13 |
18 |
131 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
15 |
2 |
00:28:25 |
19 |
123 |
Grabe , Jesse |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
16 |
1 |
00:28:32 |
20 |
4 |
Berger , Jannek |
Heide Jävenitz |
2002 |
MK U12 |
17 |
3 |
00:28:47 |
21 |
80 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W40 |
4 |
2 |
00:28:48 |
22 |
99 |
Eggert , Mario |
Gardelegen |
1969 |
M40 |
18 |
2 |
00:29:00 |
23 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
1 |
00:29:03 |
24 |
127 |
Pieper , Helge |
Schinner SV |
1990 |
M20 |
19 |
2 |
00:29:14 |
25 |
47 |
Maltritz , Andreas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1980 |
M30 |
20 |
2 |
00:29:16 |
26 |
14 |
Derz , Klaus-Peter |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1941 |
M70 |
21 |
1 |
00:29:29 |
27 |
20 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
2 |
00:29:43 |
28 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
7 |
2 |
00:29:55 |
29 |
103 |
Ankerhold , Markus |
Börgitz |
1988 |
M20 |
22 |
3 |
00:29:56 |
30 |
56 |
Richter , Dana |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1977 |
W35 |
8 |
1 |
00:29:57 |
31 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
23 |
2 |
00:30:01 |
32 |
143 |
Witzke , Michael |
Grün Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
M50 |
24 |
3 |
00:30:06 |
33 |
64 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
L G Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
25 |
4 |
00:30:07 |
34 |
86 |
Wenzlaff , Toni |
|
2001 |
MJ U14 |
26 |
2 |
00:30:11 |
35 |
5222 |
Zeuch , Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
27 |
2 |
00:30:18 |
36 |
5200 |
Leidokat , Horst |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
28 |
5 |
00:30:24 |
37 |
105 |
Müller , Marius |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1988 |
M20 |
29 |
4 |
00:30:25 |
38 |
37 |
Keweloh , Lucas |
Haldensleber SC |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
30 |
3 |
00:30:26 |
39 |
218 |
Kohnert , Andy |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1980 |
M30 |
31 |
3 |
00:30:27 |
40 |
49 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
32 |
1 |
00:30:49 |
40 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
9 |
3 |
00:30:49 |
42 |
58 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
33 |
3 |
00:30:50 |
43 |
5003 |
Projahn , Sven |
SC Demker |
1965 |
M45 |
34 |
4 |
00:30:55 |
44 |
70 |
Sierig , Susanne |
Irxleben |
1977 |
W35 |
10 |
2 |
00:30:58 |
45 |
34 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJ U20 |
11 |
2 |
00:31:06 |
46 |
5094 |
Engelhardt , Joachim |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
35 |
2 |
00:31:24 |
47 |
102 |
Roggenthin , Eckhard |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1955 |
M55 |
36 |
1 |
00:31:36 |
48 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
37 |
2 |
00:31:45 |
49 |
67 |
Schwartz , Simon |
MSV Gardelegen |
1982 |
M30 |
38 |
4 |
00:31:47 |
50 |
36 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
12 |
3 |
00:31:58 |
51 |
120 |
Zander , Wolfgang |
Sydow |
1951 |
M60 |
39 |
1 |
00:32:12 |
52 |
31 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
W65 |
13 |
1 |
00:32:16 |
53 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
40 |
5 |
00:32:22 |
54 |
35 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M50 |
41 |
6 |
00:32:26 |
55 |
72 |
Stoppa , Simone |
Uchtspringe |
1947 |
W65 |
14 |
2 |
00:32:29 |
56 |
23 |
Graper , Heike |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1973 |
W40 |
15 |
3 |
00:32:32 |
57 |
126 |
Stutzer , Janine |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1980 |
W30 |
16 |
1 |
00:32:46 |
58 |
5101 |
Düring , Ralf |
BSV Salzwedel |
1962 |
M50 |
42 |
7 |
00:32:59 |
59 |
104 |
Dzeik , Philipp |
Staats |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
43 |
3 |
00:33:09 |
60 |
43 |
Lahn , Manfred |
LG Friesen MD |
1942 |
M70 |
44 |
3 |
00:33:13 |
61 |
29 |
Herrmann , Tatjana |
SV Angern |
1972 |
W40 |
17 |
4 |
00:33:16 |
62 |
42 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M75 |
45 |
1 |
00:33:33 |
63 |
59 |
Rittner , Bernd |
SV Angern |
1954 |
M55 |
46 |
3 |
00:33:35 |
64 |
122 |
Gagelmann , Berno |
Garlipp |
1966 |
M45 |
47 |
6 |
00:33:44 |
65 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W50 |
18 |
4 |
00:33:47 |
66 |
13 |
Derz , Jutta |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
W60 |
19 |
1 |
00:33:52 |
67 |
241 |
Zimmer , Rainer |
Osterburger Lauffüchse |
1950 |
M60 |
48 |
2 |
00:33:57 |
68 |
40 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
49 |
2 |
00:33:58 |
69 |
106 |
Berger , Uwe |
Hottendorfer SV |
1961 |
M50 |
50 |
8 |
00:34:02 |
70 |
61 |
Rothe , Leon |
|
2000 |
MJ U14 |
51 |
4 |
00:34:05 |
71 |
92 |
Wyschka , Doreen |
Schinner SV |
1976 |
W35 |
20 |
3 |
00:34:24 |
72 |
91 |
Wübbenhorst , Thomas |
|
1964 |
M45 |
52 |
7 |
00:34:27 |
73 |
57 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M65 |
53 |
4 |
00:34:33 |
74 |
125 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
21 |
4 |
00:34:44 |
75 |
1 |
Amtenbrink , Angelina |
Stendal |
2001 |
WJ U14 |
22 |
1 |
00:34:48 |
76 |
107 |
Schmidt , Susanne |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1979 |
W30 |
23 |
2 |
00:34:52 |
77 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
54 |
9 |
00:35:20 |
78 |
79 |
Tuchen , Caroline |
PSV Burg |
2003 |
WK U12 |
24 |
1 |
00:35:28 |
79 |
65 |
Schmidt , Elke |
|
1951 |
W60 |
25 |
2 |
00:35:41 |
80 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W55 |
26 |
1 |
00:35:52 |
81 |
68 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
WJ U16 |
27 |
1 |
00:35:54 |
82 |
54 |
Reichert , Inga |
|
1980 |
W30 |
28 |
3 |
00:35:58 |
83 |
108 |
Hermecke , Sandra |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1973 |
W40 |
29 |
5 |
00:36:00 |
84 |
116 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W50 |
30 |
5 |
00:36:08 |
85 |
98 |
Schönfeld , Timothy |
SC Magdeburg |
2004 |
MK U10 |
55 |
1 |
00:36:09 |
86 |
83 |
Weipert , Karin |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1956 |
W55 |
31 |
2 |
00:36:10 |
87 |
39 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W55 |
32 |
3 |
00:36:15 |
88 |
15 |
Deunert , Vincent |
Stendal |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
56 |
1 |
00:36:18 |
88 |
16 |
Dieckmann , Paula |
Stendal |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
33 |
1 |
00:36:18 |
90 |
110 |
Kruse , Katrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1963 |
W50 |
34 |
6 |
00:36:22 |
91 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
35 |
5 |
00:36:27 |
92 |
77 |
Thiel , Katrin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
W35 |
36 |
4 |
00:36:33 |
93 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
37 |
7 |
00:36:38 |
94 |
8 |
Binde , Ines |
Holzhausen |
1964 |
W45 |
38 |
6 |
00:36:39 |
94 |
71 |
Stephan , Sabine |
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 |
1964 |
W45 |
38 |
6 |
00:36:39 |
96 |
117 |
Bude , Antje |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
40 |
8 |
00:37:07 |
97 |
24 |
Gruß , Diana |
|
1962 |
W50 |
41 |
8 |
00:37:13 |
98 |
5175 |
Herbst , Jennifer |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
42 |
2 |
00:37:22 |
99 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W45 |
43 |
9 |
00:37:35 |
100 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1951 |
M60 |
57 |
3 |
00:37:43 |
101 |
88 |
Witte , Melanie |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1973 |
W40 |
44 |
6 |
00:37:44 |
102 |
129 |
Schlosser , Renate |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
W70 |
45 |
1 |
00:37:59 |
103 |
5140 |
Nakhlupin , Ewgeni |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1938 |
M75 |
58 |
3 |
00:38:24 |
104 |
130 |
Lösch , Friederike |
Uchtspringe |
1989 |
W20 |
46 |
1 |
00:38:35 |
105 |
124 |
Richter , Gabriele |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
47 |
9 |
00:38:36 |
106 |
25 |
Gruß , Ingolf |
|
1963 |
M50 |
59 |
10 |
00:38:47 |
107 |
93 |
Kappler , Yvonne |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W45 |
48 |
10 |
00:38:50 |
108 |
10 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M65 |
60 |
5 |
00:39:11 |
109 |
76 |
Teitge , Miriam |
SV Angern |
2003 |
WK U12 |
49 |
2 |
00:39:18 |
110 |
74 |
Teitge , Cornelia |
SV Angern |
1974 |
W35 |
50 |
5 |
00:39:19 |
111 |
5183 |
Steigemann , Gabriele |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
W45 |
51 |
11 |
00:39:31 |
112 |
19 |
Friebe , Dietlind |
SV Angern |
1969 |
W40 |
52 |
7 |
00:39:50 |
113 |
2 |
Arns , Nadine |
|
1977 |
W35 |
53 |
6 |
00:39:54 |
114 |
94 |
Zellmer , Sandra |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
54 |
12 |
00:40:09 |
115 |
3 |
Behrend , Mirko |
|
1964 |
M45 |
61 |
8 |
00:40:16 |
116 |
73 |
Stütz-Winter , Ilka |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1976 |
W35 |
55 |
7 |
00:40:19 |
117 |
5042 |
Silke , Kristin |
SV Angern |
1967 |
W45 |
56 |
13 |
00:40:20 |
118 |
138 |
Seemann , Renate |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1948 |
W65 |
57 |
3 |
00:41:03 |
118 |
5184 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
57 |
10 |
00:41:03 |
120 |
38 |
Kittner , Benjamin |
|
1983 |
M30 |
62 |
5 |
00:41:05 |
121 |
30 |
Hoppe , Sven |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
63 |
3 |
00:41:08 |
122 |
5 |
Bertram , Judith |
Schinne |
1960 |
W50 |
59 |
11 |
00:41:37 |
123 |
48 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
60 |
2 |
00:41:45 |
124 |
26 |
Günther , Marco |
|
1981 |
M30 |
64 |
6 |
00:42:07 |
124 |
119 |
Meinecke , Tim |
Uchtspringe |
2002 |
MK U12 |
64 |
4 |
00:42:07 |
126 |
5058 |
Otte , Mario |
SV Angern |
1967 |
M45 |
66 |
9 |
00:42:18 |
127 |
11 |
Claus , Johanna |
|
2001 |
WJ U14 |
61 |
3 |
00:42:34 |
128 |
114 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W60 |
62 |
3 |
00:42:47 |
129 |
142 |
Wolffs , Dietmar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M65 |
67 |
6 |
00:43:11 |
130 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
63 |
4 |
00:43:45 |
131 |
112 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1932 |
M80 |
68 |
1 |
00:43:58 |
132 |
90 |
Wübbenhorst , Julia |
|
1985 |
W20 |
64 |
2 |
00:44:02 |
133 |
12 |
Claus , Theresa |
|
2005 |
WK U10 |
65 |
1 |
00:44:15 |
133 |
85 |
Wenzlaff , Tina |
|
2004 |
WK U10 |
65 |
1 |
00:44:15 |
135 |
84 |
Wenzlaff , Claudia |
|
1973 |
W40 |
67 |
8 |
00:44:18 |
136 |
111 |
Schröder , Ute |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1940 |
W70 |
68 |
2 |
00:45:14 |
137 |
75 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
69 |
2 |
00:45:55 |
138 |
5188 |
Haberland , Anne |
SV Angern |
1993 |
W20 |
70 |
3 |
00:47:17 |
139 |
41 |
Klose , Cornelia |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
W50 |
71 |
12 |
00:47:22 |
140 |
97 |
Geyer , Luc |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
2004 |
MK U10 |
69 |
2 |
00:47:32 |
141 |
5167 |
Haberland , Isabell |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
72 |
14 |
00:48:42 |
142 |
66 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M75 |
70 |
4 |
00:50:23 |
142 |
5164 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
73 |
13 |
00:50:23 |
144 |
5163 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
71 |
11 |
00:50:24 |
145 |
5199 |
Reker , Uwe |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1964 |
M45 |
72 |
10 |
00:52:37 |
146 |
139 |
Seemann , Michael |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M70 |
73 |
4 |
00:53:12 |
147 |
78 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
74 |
9 |
00:53:23 |
148 |
5070 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1963 |
W50 |
75 |
14 |
00:54:44 |
149 |
141 |
Wolffs , Edelgard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1952 |
W60 |
76 |
4 |
00:57:01 |
150 |
5018 |
Ebert , Carola |
SC Demker |
1958 |
W55 |
77 |
5 |
00:57:36 |
151 |
7 |
Bierstedt , Joachim |
Tangerhütte |
1933 |
M80 |
74 |
2 |
00:59:27 |
152 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
78 |
6 |
01:00:56 |
153 |
100 |
Paalke , Jutta |
Jarchau |
1943 |
W70 |
79 |
3 |
01:00:57 |
154 |
17 |
Ebert , Karl- Heinz |
SC Demker |
1933 |
M80 |
75 |
3 |
01:03:45 |
155 |
101 |
Ladwig , Hildegard |
SV Sandau |
1938 |
W75 |
80 |
1 |
01:03:47 |
156 |
44 |
Ludwig , Hannes |
Schinner SV |
2004 |
MK U10 |
76 |
3 |
01:06:46 |
157 |
60 |
Römer , Walter |
|
1933 |
M80 |
77 |
4 |
01:07:53 |
158 |
137 |
Mudrich , Michaela |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
81 |
3 |
01:08:12 |
159 |
132 |
Nussbaumer , Holger |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
1963 |
M50 |
78 |
12 |
01:08:14 |
159 |
136 |
Lang , Andre |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
1978 |
M35 |
78 |
4 |
01:08:14 |
161 |
135 |
Mudrich , Rüdiger |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
1962 |
M50 |
80 |
13 |
01:08:16 |
162 |
133 |
Knopf , Hanna |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
2002 |
WK U12 |
82 |
3 |
01:08:17 |
163 |
134 |
Knopf , Jana |
Pfadfinder Altmark |
1972 |
W40 |
83 |
10 |
01:08:19 |
20. Uchtspringer
Heidelauf |
Wertung : 12 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
5064 |
Löbel , Yves |
OvGU Magdeburg |
1977 |
M35 |
1 |
1 |
00:43:24 |
2 |
237 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
1 |
00:43:59 |
3 |
254 |
Muths , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1985 |
M20 |
3 |
1 |
00:44:41 |
4 |
247 |
Breier , Bernd |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1969 |
M40 |
4 |
1 |
00:46:17 |
5 |
246 |
Stach , Mario |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M40 |
5 |
2 |
00:46:45 |
6 |
243 |
Neumann , Uwe |
TSG Grün Weiß Möser |
1959 |
M50 |
6 |
1 |
00:46:58 |
7 |
5129 |
Stutzer , Oliver |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
2 |
00:47:10 |
8 |
5152 |
Hermecke , Marco |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M40 |
8 |
3 |
00:47:20 |
9 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
9 |
1 |
00:47:30 |
10 |
256 |
Scheel , Christoph |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1986 |
M20 |
10 |
2 |
00:47:46 |
11 |
257 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
4 |
00:47:49 |
12 |
232 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1966 |
M45 |
12 |
1 |
00:49:01 |
13 |
5155 |
Döring , Maik |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
13 |
5 |
00:49:54 |
14 |
221 |
Meier , Olaf |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
6 |
00:51:59 |
15 |
219 |
Lenz , Mathias |
|
1985 |
M20 |
15 |
3 |
00:52:15 |
16 |
210 |
Fromme , Daniel |
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 |
1981 |
M30 |
16 |
2 |
00:52:30 |
17 |
5193 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
2 |
00:52:56 |
18 |
251 |
Schwaneberger , Marius |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
18 |
1 |
00:53:02 |
19 |
222 |
Messerschmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M50 |
19 |
2 |
00:53:05 |
20 |
250 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstdt |
1965 |
M45 |
20 |
3 |
00:53:38 |
21 |
203 |
Björn , Heiko |
Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 |
1965 |
M45 |
21 |
4 |
00:54:57 |
22 |
87 |
Witte , Dirk |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
M45 |
22 |
5 |
00:55:04 |
23 |
238 |
Wilkowsky , Christoph |
Traktor Badingen |
1992 |
M20 |
23 |
4 |
00:55:08 |
23 |
248 |
Schätzchen , Nick |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1986 |
M20 |
23 |
4 |
00:55:08 |
25 |
5114 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M40 |
25 |
7 |
00:55:23 |
26 |
204 |
Buchwitz , Harry |
LG Möckern |
1951 |
M60 |
26 |
1 |
00:55:37 |
27 |
224 |
Müller , Marcus |
Schönhausen |
1983 |
M30 |
27 |
3 |
00:55:45 |
28 |
5021 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
28 |
6 |
00:55:48 |
29 |
207 |
Busse , Horst |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
29 |
1 |
00:55:49 |
30 |
223 |
Müller , Andreas |
SV Eintracht Lüderitz |
1976 |
M35 |
30 |
3 |
00:55:56 |
31 |
202 |
Bertram , Peter |
Schinne |
1959 |
M50 |
31 |
3 |
00:56:08 |
32 |
213 |
Heidel , Falk |
Parchen |
1968 |
M45 |
32 |
7 |
00:56:15 |
33 |
236 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1970 |
M40 |
33 |
8 |
00:56:39 |
34 |
5121 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
34 |
8 |
00:57:23 |
35 |
245 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
35 |
9 |
00:57:24 |
35 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
35 |
4 |
00:57:24 |
37 |
209 |
Dieckmann , Ralph |
Stendal |
1963 |
M50 |
37 |
5 |
00:57:35 |
38 |
5169 |
Gratzke , Maik |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1982 |
M30 |
38 |
4 |
00:57:48 |
39 |
234 |
Theiler , Christian |
Laufgruppe Ottersleben |
1976 |
M35 |
39 |
4 |
00:58:05 |
40 |
252 |
Grabe , Thomas |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1965 |
M45 |
40 |
10 |
00:58:09 |
41 |
249 |
Peisler , Frank |
Salzwedel |
1971 |
M40 |
41 |
9 |
00:58:17 |
42 |
206 |
Bünnig , Lutz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
42 |
11 |
00:58:39 |
43 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M45 |
43 |
12 |
00:58:51 |
44 |
220 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M65 |
44 |
1 |
00:58:59 |
45 |
217 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
45 |
6 |
00:59:06 |
46 |
5072 |
Schmieder , Ulf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1963 |
M50 |
46 |
7 |
00:59:15 |
47 |
5065 |
Klose , Reinhard |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M60 |
47 |
2 |
00:59:33 |
48 |
229 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M35 |
48 |
5 |
00:59:35 |
49 |
211 |
Gebser , Bernd |
Holzhausen |
1966 |
M45 |
49 |
13 |
00:59:55 |
50 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
50 |
14 |
01:00:08 |
51 |
5185 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
51 |
8 |
01:00:58 |
52 |
231 |
Schunke , Karsten |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1982 |
M30 |
52 |
5 |
01:01:22 |
53 |
215 |
Kaiser , Toni |
|
1991 |
M20 |
53 |
6 |
01:01:51 |
54 |
230 |
Schulz , Lukas |
SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu |
1997 |
MJ U18 |
54 |
2 |
01:01:53 |
55 |
255 |
Müller , Elisabeth |
VfL Kalbe Milde |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
01:02:01 |
56 |
239 |
Wunsch , Bernd |
Wunsch-Team |
1952 |
M60 |
55 |
3 |
01:02:28 |
57 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
56 |
2 |
01:02:38 |
58 |
5198 |
Thon , Falko |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
M55 |
57 |
3 |
01:02:52 |
59 |
225 |
Penczek , Ingo |
TUS Kakerbeck |
1964 |
M45 |
58 |
15 |
01:03:07 |
60 |
5177 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
M30 |
59 |
6 |
01:03:50 |
61 |
235 |
Tuchen , Christian |
Niegripp |
1969 |
M40 |
60 |
10 |
01:04:35 |
62 |
5078 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
61 |
9 |
01:04:59 |
63 |
253 |
Richter , Micheal |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1963 |
M50 |
62 |
10 |
01:05:04 |
64 |
205 |
Buhtz , Marian |
Sandau |
1949 |
M60 |
63 |
4 |
01:05:06 |
65 |
240 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M70 |
64 |
1 |
01:05:07 |
66 |
216 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M55 |
65 |
4 |
01:05:38 |
67 |
214 |
John , Dieter |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M70 |
66 |
2 |
01:05:45 |
68 |
5157 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
1 |
01:06:30 |
69 |
201 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
67 |
5 |
01:07:17 |
70 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M50 |
68 |
11 |
01:07:49 |
71 |
233 |
Strey , Anne-Kathrin |
|
1976 |
W35 |
3 |
2 |
01:07:54 |
72 |
95 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1947 |
W65 |
4 |
1 |
01:08:54 |
73 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
69 |
12 |
01:09:15 |
74 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
M50 |
70 |
13 |
01:09:29 |
75 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
71 |
6 |
01:10:03 |
76 |
212 |
Härtl , Jana |
|
1975 |
W35 |
5 |
3 |
01:11:53 |
77 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
G & G |
1962 |
M50 |
72 |
14 |
01:12:00 |
78 |
226 |
Peters , Anke |
Medizin Uchtspringe |
1983 |
W30 |
6 |
1 |
01:13:17 |
79 |
244 |
Berg , Klaus |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
73 |
5 |
01:15:04 |
80 |
228 |
Sachon , Marlene |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1977 |
W35 |
7 |
4 |
01:22:47 |
81 |
242 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht Späningen |
1935 |
M75 |
74 |
1 |
01:24:10 |
82 |
5077 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
75 |
7 |
01:29:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|