19. Tangerhütter Tangerlauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertung : 3,6 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
47 |
Schulz , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
1 |
1 |
00:14:08 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:14:08 |
2 |
49 |
Sturm , Lisa |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:15:23 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:15:23 |
3 |
41 |
Müller , Andreas |
SV Eintracht Lüderitz |
1976 |
M35 |
2 |
1 |
00:15:44 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:15:44 |
4 |
45 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
3 |
1 |
00:17:18 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:17:18 |
5 |
39 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJ U20 |
4 |
1 |
00:17:19 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:17:19 |
6 |
52 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1964 |
W45 |
2 |
1 |
00:17:28 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:17:28 |
7 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W50 |
3 |
1 |
00:19:15 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:19:15 |
8 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
M50 |
5 |
2 |
00:19:16 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:19:16 |
9 |
34 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
6 |
1 |
00:19:38 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:19:38 |
10 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
7 |
3 |
00:19:54 |
|
|
|
3 |
00:19:54 |
10 |
5124 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
7 |
1 |
00:19:54 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:19:54 |
12 |
37 |
Kraemer , Regina |
Tangerhütte |
1957 |
W55 |
4 |
1 |
00:23:51 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:23:51 |
13 |
36 |
Kraemer , Christian |
Omaha |
1980 |
M30 |
9 |
2 |
00:23:53 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:23:53 |
14 |
38 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
5 |
1 |
00:24:12 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:24:12 |
15 |
33 |
Jürgens , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1939 |
M70 |
10 |
1 |
00:24:14 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:24:14 |
16 |
46 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M75 |
11 |
2 |
00:29:36 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:29:36 |
17 |
50 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
1 |
00:31:41 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:31:41 |
18 |
44 |
Scheer , Gerald |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
M60 |
12 |
1 |
00:38:33 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:38:33 |
19 |
40 |
Michaelis , Ursula |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W70 |
7 |
1 |
00:38:35 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:38:35 |
20 |
5136 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
8 |
2 |
00:38:44 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:38:44 |
21 |
57 |
Köhn , Gundrun |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
W70 |
9 |
2 |
00:38:45 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:38:45 |
22 |
58 |
Köhn , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M70 |
13 |
3 |
00:38:47 |
|
|
|
2 |
00:38:47 |
23 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M65 |
14 |
1 |
00:39:03 |
|
|
|
1 |
00:39:03 |
19. Tangerhütter
Tangerlauf |
|
Wertung : 6,5 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
105 |
Letzgus , Philipp |
TUS 1860 Magdeburg |
1988 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:23:38 |
|
2 |
103 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
1 |
00:24:35 |
|
3 |
106 |
Heinicke , Chris |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1985 |
M20 |
3 |
2 |
00:24:59 |
|
4 |
104 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1962 |
M50 |
4 |
1 |
00:25:37 |
|
5 |
56 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen |
1972 |
M40 |
5 |
1 |
00:26:37 |
|
6 |
5060 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1963 |
M50 |
6 |
2 |
00:27:58 |
|
7 |
101 |
Knospe , Jörg |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
1957 |
M55 |
7 |
1 |
00:28:22 |
|
7 |
102 |
Knospe , Katja |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
1966 |
W45 |
1 |
1 |
00:28:22 |
|
9 |
35 |
Kohlert , Michael |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1961 |
M50 |
8 |
3 |
00:28:49 |
|
10 |
94 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M35 |
9 |
1 |
00:29:35 |
|
11 |
5017 |
Ebert , Bernd |
SC Demker |
1959 |
M50 |
10 |
4 |
00:29:38 |
|
12 |
109 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M35 |
11 |
2 |
00:29:53 |
|
13 |
93 |
Müller , Marcus |
Schönhausen |
1983 |
M30 |
12 |
1 |
00:30:08 |
|
14 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
13 |
1 |
00:30:24 |
|
15 |
53 |
Schulze , Lukas Tom |
1. FC Magdeburg |
2002 |
MK U12 |
14 |
1 |
00:30:42 |
|
16 |
5185 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
15 |
5 |
00:31:13 |
|
17 |
108 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
16 |
3 |
00:31:45 |
|
18 |
91 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M65 |
17 |
1 |
00:31:50 |
|
19 |
97 |
Theiler , Christian |
LG Ottersleben |
1976 |
M35 |
18 |
4 |
00:32:49 |
|
20 |
92 |
Maltritz , Andreas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1980 |
M30 |
19 |
2 |
00:32:59 |
|
21 |
96 |
Strey , Anne-Kathrin |
Tangerhütte |
1976 |
W35 |
2 |
1 |
00:33:43 |
|
22 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
G&G |
1962 |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
00:33:46 |
|
23 |
107 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
3 |
2 |
00:33:51 |
|
24 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
21 |
2 |
00:35:25 |
|
25 |
95 |
Soppa , Steffen |
Stendal |
1971 |
M40 |
22 |
2 |
00:35:45 |
|
25 |
99 |
Ziegler , Peter |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
22 |
2 |
00:35:45 |
|
27 |
110 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
1 |
00:36:30 |
|
28 |
54 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
5 |
3 |
00:36:31 |
|
29 |
5013 |
Tabbert , Frank |
LG Elbblitze SV Grieben |
1964 |
M45 |
24 |
2 |
00:36:39 |
|
30 |
5078 |
Paasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
25 |
7 |
00:38:01 |
|
31 |
48 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
WJ U16 |
6 |
1 |
00:38:42 |
|
32 |
51 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M70 |
26 |
2 |
00:39:10 |
|
33 |
31 |
Böhm , Andrea |
Großmühlingen |
1980 |
W30 |
7 |
1 |
00:40:17 |
|
34 |
5077 |
Paasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
27 |
3 |
00:48:36 |
|
35 |
100 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht Späningen |
1935 |
M75 |
28 |
1 |
00:48:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|