Spielzeugwelt-Goyer-Triathlon |
|
|
|
|
|
Wertung :
200m-5km-1km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
655 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1998 |
MJB |
1 |
1 |
00:17:05 |
|
2 |
671 |
Romahn , Hendrik |
Osterburg |
1998 |
MJB |
2 |
2 |
00:18:24 |
|
3 |
677 |
Schlemmer , Erik |
Möllendorf |
1999 |
MJB |
3 |
3 |
00:18:50 |
|
4 |
661 |
Messerschmidt , Jana |
Volkssport Magdeburg |
2001 |
wSchüA |
1 |
1 |
00:19:28 |
|
5 |
667 |
Zeidler , Marc |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg eV |
2002 |
mSchüB |
4 |
1 |
00:19:41 |
|
6 |
664 |
Schönherr , Gregor |
Birkholzer SG |
2000 |
mSchüA |
5 |
1 |
00:19:51 |
|
7 |
678 |
Schlauer , Fabian |
SV Arendsee |
1997 |
MJA |
6 |
1 |
00:20:43 |
|
8 |
666 |
Tauchmann , Adrian |
Genthin |
1998 |
MJB |
7 |
4 |
00:20:49 |
|
9 |
679 |
Bundschuh , Johan |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2002 |
mSchüB |
8 |
2 |
00:21:14 |
|
10 |
691 |
Wedekind , Michel |
Klein Ballerstedt |
1999 |
MJB |
9 |
5 |
00:21:23 |
|
11 |
672 |
Motejat , Timon |
TuS Bismark |
2001 |
mSchüA |
10 |
2 |
00:21:38 |
|
12 |
681 |
Nowak , Robin |
Arendsee |
1999 |
MJB |
11 |
6 |
00:22:11 |
|
13 |
673 |
Jubert , Felix |
TuS Bismark |
2000 |
mSchüA |
12 |
3 |
00:22:38 |
|
14 |
683 |
Quedenfeld , Martin |
Jule Thielbeer |
1998 |
MJB |
13 |
7 |
00:22:51 |
|
15 |
685 |
Wiedenhöver , Sally |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2002 |
wSchüB |
2 |
1 |
00:23:12 |
|
15 |
690 |
Wedekind , Matti |
Klein Ballerstedt |
2002 |
mSchüB |
14 |
3 |
00:23:12 |
|
17 |
686 |
Wiedenhöver , Dan |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2004 |
mSchüC |
15 |
1 |
00:23:24 |
|
18 |
665 |
Schünke , Alfred |
Arendsee |
2002 |
mSchüB |
16 |
4 |
00:23:28 |
|
19 |
680 |
Flödl , Noah |
Meßdorf |
2001 |
mSchüA |
17 |
4 |
00:23:40 |
|
20 |
674 |
Bögner , Jean-Luc |
Osterburg |
2001 |
mSchüA |
18 |
5 |
00:23:52 |
|
21 |
682 |
Thomalla , Matthias |
Arendsee |
1998 |
MJB |
19 |
8 |
00:24:10 |
|
22 |
657 |
Januschewski , Henning |
Kalbe/Milde OT Brunau |
2003 |
mSchüB |
20 |
5 |
00:24:14 |
|
22 |
659 |
Lenz , Emma |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
2003 |
wSchüB |
3 |
2 |
00:24:14 |
|
24 |
669 |
Weber , Hendrik |
Leipzig |
2005 |
mSchüC |
21 |
2 |
00:24:20 |
|
25 |
676 |
Nitzsche , Alina |
Osterburg |
2003 |
wSchüB |
4 |
3 |
00:24:46 |
|
26 |
658 |
Kausch , Zoe-Denise |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
2002 |
wSchüB |
5 |
4 |
00:24:47 |
|
27 |
689 |
Kalkofen , Jule |
Klein Ballerstedt |
2000 |
wSchüA |
6 |
2 |
00:25:06 |
|
28 |
684 |
Pörschmann , Hugo |
Eisleben |
2004 |
mSchüC |
22 |
3 |
00:25:30 |
|
29 |
688 |
Werner , Andre |
|
1998 |
MJB |
23 |
9 |
00:25:59 |
|
30 |
656 |
Godulla , Adrian |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
2002 |
mSchüB |
24 |
6 |
00:26:25 |
|
31 |
694 |
Köhn , Malte |
Blau-Gelb-Goldbeck |
2005 |
mSchüC |
25 |
4 |
00:26:51 |
|
32 |
668 |
Schöne , Toni Marie |
Tülau |
2002 |
wSchüB |
7 |
5 |
00:26:54 |
|
33 |
651 |
Bühring , Niklas |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
2004 |
mSchüC |
26 |
5 |
00:26:55 |
|
34 |
670 |
Slovacek , Marie |
Burg |
2002 |
wSchüB |
8 |
6 |
00:27:11 |
|
35 |
675 |
Nitzsche , Matti |
Osterburg |
2006 |
mSchüD |
27 |
1 |
00:27:18 |
|
36 |
1038 |
Lenz , Frida |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
2006 |
wSchüD |
9 |
1 |
00:27:29 |
|
37 |
693 |
Scheper , Paula |
Dähre |
2002 |
wSchüB |
10 |
7 |
00:27:51 |
|
38 |
687 |
Harnisch , Alex |
|
2002 |
mSchüB |
28 |
7 |
00:28:53 |
|
16. Arendsee
Triathlon |
Wertung :
Sprinttriathlon |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
1077 |
Glaser , Marcel |
3athlon WVC Kassel |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
1 |
00:13:31.7 |
00:33:59.9 |
00:18:03.9 |
01:05:35.6 |
|
01:05:35.6 |
2 |
1013 |
Bischoff , Thorsten |
Polizei Hessen |
1974 |
mAK4 |
1 |
2 |
00:12:46.2 |
00:34:02.7 |
00:19:37.0 |
01:06:26.0 |
|
01:06:26.0 |
3 |
1048 |
Bozenhard , Jörg |
TV Dresden Spitzen Team |
1976 |
mAK4 |
2 |
3 |
00:12:27.8 |
00:36:15.1 |
00:17:55.4 |
01:06:38.4 |
|
01:06:38.4 |
4 |
1040 |
Timpke , Dirk |
Trias Schwartau |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
4 |
00:13:18.5 |
00:34:32.3 |
00:18:55.9 |
01:06:46.8 |
|
01:06:46.8 |
5 |
1081 |
Tiesler , Norman |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1987 |
mAK2 |
1 |
5 |
00:13:35.9 |
00:34:20.1 |
00:20:12.6 |
01:08:08.7 |
|
01:08:08.7 |
6 |
1069 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
Jun |
1 |
6 |
00:16:42.0 |
00:33:24.5 |
00:18:22.3 |
01:08:28.8 |
|
01:08:28.8 |
7 |
1014 |
Friedrich , Matthias |
Radmitte-Trimago |
1976 |
mAK4 |
3 |
7 |
00:13:57.7 |
00:34:31.1 |
00:20:11.6 |
01:08:40.6 |
|
01:08:40.6 |
8 |
1079 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
mAK2 |
2 |
8 |
00:16:44.8 |
00:34:04.2 |
00:17:54.1 |
01:08:43.2 |
|
01:08:43.2 |
9 |
1080 |
Kleinsteuber , Marco |
SC Magdeburg |
1974 |
mAK4 |
4 |
9 |
00:18:10.7 |
00:32:06.9 |
00:19:59.7 |
01:10:17.3 |
|
01:10:17.3 |
10 |
1073 |
Gärtner , Olaf |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
10 |
00:15:31.3 |
00:36:35.5 |
00:19:46.7 |
01:11:53.6 |
|
01:11:53.6 |
11 |
1060 |
Schmidt , Dennis |
Magdeburg |
1990 |
mAK1 |
1 |
11 |
00:17:07.0 |
00:35:38.2 |
00:20:33.4 |
01:13:18.6 |
|
01:13:18.6 |
12 |
1050 |
Schulz , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1979 |
mAK3 |
1 |
12 |
00:15:20.6 |
00:37:20.3 |
00:20:53.4 |
01:13:34.4 |
|
01:13:34.4 |
13 |
1074 |
Beau , Rene |
team-erdinger-alkoholfrei |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
13 |
00:16:10.9 |
00:34:52.9 |
00:23:33.9 |
01:14:37.7 |
|
01:14:37.7 |
14 |
1047 |
Schmidt , Heiner |
TV Dessau 92 |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
14 |
00:17:31.7 |
00:34:35.7 |
00:23:24.7 |
01:15:32.1 |
|
01:15:32.1 |
15 |
1072 |
Harloff , Andreas |
Arendsee |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
15 |
00:17:11.8 |
00:36:19.4 |
00:22:25.4 |
01:15:56.7 |
|
01:15:56.7 |
16 |
1041 |
Glatz , Hartmuth |
Triathlon Team Prignitz |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
16 |
00:15:58.1 |
00:36:26.3 |
00:24:32.7 |
01:16:57.1 |
|
01:16:57.1 |
17 |
1059 |
Jonas , Popplow |
Hannover |
1990 |
mAK1 |
2 |
17 |
00:18:35.1 |
00:35:44.8 |
00:22:46.6 |
01:17:06.6 |
|
01:17:06.6 |
18 |
1007 |
Wojahn , Robert |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1979 |
mAK3 |
2 |
18 |
00:16:55.5 |
00:38:21.0 |
00:22:19.9 |
01:17:36.5 |
|
01:17:36.5 |
19 |
1008 |
Habendorf , Peter Andreas |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
4 |
19 |
00:19:07.5 |
00:37:28.7 |
00:21:02.8 |
01:17:39.1 |
|
01:17:39.1 |
20 |
1051 |
Kramer , Uwe |
VfL Ellrich |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
5 |
20 |
00:17:28.7 |
00:38:43.1 |
00:22:20.2 |
01:18:32.1 |
|
01:18:32.1 |
21 |
1058 |
von Boehn , Bernhard |
Burgdorf |
1990 |
mAK1 |
3 |
21 |
00:17:46.0 |
00:38:32.6 |
00:22:56.3 |
01:19:15.0 |
|
01:19:15.0 |
22 |
1031 |
Sturm , Lisa |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1996 |
WJA |
1 |
1 |
00:16:52.0 |
00:39:37.5 |
00:23:17.6 |
01:19:47.1 |
|
01:19:47.1 |
23 |
1024 |
Rudel , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
22 |
00:18:20.1 |
00:39:46.5 |
00:22:00.7 |
01:20:07.4 |
|
01:20:07.4 |
24 |
1022 |
Clasing , Ulrich |
SV Altencelle |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
2 |
23 |
00:19:01.0 |
00:38:14.9 |
00:23:50.8 |
01:21:06.7 |
|
01:21:06.7 |
25 |
1028 |
Klatt , Lars |
SV Hohengöhren |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
6 |
24 |
00:17:51.9 |
00:39:39.5 |
00:23:36.7 |
01:21:08.3 |
|
01:21:08.3 |
26 |
1082 |
Barklage , Alexander |
Uelzen |
1979 |
mAK3 |
3 |
25 |
00:18:58.1 |
00:39:52.4 |
00:23:09.3 |
01:21:59.9 |
|
01:21:59.9 |
27 |
1005 |
Lampe , Annett |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1970 |
Senn 1 |
1 |
2 |
00:17:13.0 |
00:40:51.5 |
00:24:05.8 |
01:22:10.4 |
|
01:22:10.4 |
28 |
1036 |
Teige , Thomas |
TEA |
1958 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
26 |
00:19:41.4 |
00:37:43.2 |
00:24:58.5 |
01:22:23.3 |
|
01:22:23.3 |
29 |
1011 |
Geisler , Fabian |
Kuhfelder SV |
1980 |
mAK3 |
4 |
27 |
00:18:26.2 |
00:41:17.3 |
00:22:49.1 |
01:22:32.7 |
|
01:22:32.7 |
30 |
1025 |
Witte , Dirk |
SV Grieben 47 |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
7 |
28 |
00:21:01.6 |
00:41:05.7 |
00:21:13.2 |
01:23:20.6 |
|
01:23:20.6 |
31 |
1044 |
Meier , Mario |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
29 |
00:19:30.7 |
00:38:55.9 |
00:25:37.1 |
01:24:03.8 |
|
01:24:03.8 |
32 |
1064 |
Schmidt , Anika |
Dessau |
1990 |
wAK1 |
1 |
3 |
00:18:54.4 |
00:39:57.2 |
00:25:18.9 |
01:24:10.6 |
|
01:24:10.6 |
33 |
1003 |
Börner , Jens-Uwe |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
8 |
30 |
00:22:04.0 |
00:40:22.5 |
00:22:07.4 |
01:24:34.0 |
|
01:24:34.0 |
34 |
1046 |
Leiding , Oliver |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
9 |
31 |
00:18:45.4 |
00:42:10.4 |
00:23:43.1 |
01:24:39.1 |
|
01:24:39.1 |
35 |
1015 |
Külbel , Thomas |
RIEMER - MTC |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
32 |
00:20:57.7 |
00:40:31.5 |
00:23:56.8 |
01:25:26.1 |
|
01:25:26.1 |
36 |
1078 |
Heinrich , Rüdiger |
SV Altencelle |
1954 |
Sen 4 |
2 |
33 |
00:16:33.7 |
00:39:13.7 |
00:29:47.9 |
01:25:35.5 |
|
01:25:35.5 |
37 |
1029 |
Westpfahl , Rainer |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
3 |
34 |
00:23:10.8 |
00:37:10.5 |
00:26:07.5 |
01:26:29.0 |
|
01:26:29.0 |
38 |
1075 |
Schönherr , Mario |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
10 |
35 |
00:18:16.2 |
00:38:49.8 |
00:29:28.2 |
01:26:34.3 |
|
01:26:34.3 |
39 |
1084 |
Ladebeck , Nadine |
Magdeburg |
1985 |
wAK2 |
1 |
4 |
00:19:35.8 |
00:42:34.5 |
00:24:45.5 |
01:26:55.9 |
|
01:26:55.9 |
40 |
1054 |
Schneider , Christian |
Magdeburg |
1982 |
mAK3 |
5 |
36 |
00:22:15.6 |
00:42:06.6 |
00:22:37.2 |
01:26:59.5 |
|
01:26:59.5 |
41 |
1071 |
Henning , Anika |
Tria.Füchse Osterburg |
1982 |
wAK3 |
1 |
5 |
00:18:49.4 |
00:42:38.2 |
00:26:13.9 |
01:27:41.6 |
|
01:27:41.6 |
42 |
1068 |
Hoffmann , Wilm |
Hamburg |
1984 |
mAK2 |
3 |
37 |
00:21:16.0 |
00:42:03.0 |
00:24:29.0 |
01:27:48.0 |
|
01:27:48.0 |
43 |
1083 |
Hagemeyer , Iliana |
Hamburg |
1979 |
wAK3 |
2 |
6 |
00:19:01.8 |
00:41:36.9 |
00:27:19.5 |
01:27:58.2 |
|
01:27:58.2 |
44 |
1002 |
Tepper , Steven |
Bismarck-Gymnasium Genthin |
1994 |
Jun |
2 |
38 |
00:21:06.9 |
00:41:02.1 |
00:26:31.6 |
01:28:40.7 |
|
01:28:40.7 |
45 |
1017 |
Behn , Franziska |
SC Lüchow |
1986 |
wAK2 |
2 |
7 |
00:18:32.5 |
00:46:01.4 |
00:24:07.8 |
01:28:41.8 |
|
01:28:41.8 |
46 |
1021 |
Engelhardt , Martin |
SV Altencelle |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
11 |
39 |
00:21:05.6 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:07:53.7 |
01:28:59.3 |
|
01:28:59.3 |
47 |
1042 |
Noffke , Volker |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg eV |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
12 |
40 |
00:21:59.0 |
00:41:12.8 |
00:25:55.5 |
01:29:07.3 |
|
01:29:07.3 |
48 |
1004 |
Börner , Sabine |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
Senn 2 |
1 |
8 |
00:21:24.6 |
00:43:15.2 |
00:25:24.6 |
01:30:04.6 |
|
01:30:04.6 |
49 |
1016 |
Behn , Silvia |
SC Lüchow |
1964 |
Senn 2 |
2 |
9 |
00:17:53.1 |
00:46:35.4 |
00:26:54.5 |
01:31:23.1 |
|
01:31:23.1 |
50 |
1006 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1977 |
mAK4 |
5 |
41 |
00:21:51.0 |
00:44:31.4 |
00:25:55.5 |
01:32:18.0 |
|
01:32:18.0 |
51 |
1067 |
Herrmann , Dirk |
Arendsee |
1978 |
mAK4 |
6 |
42 |
00:22:25.5 |
00:43:56.3 |
00:26:25.9 |
01:32:47.8 |
|
01:32:47.8 |
52 |
1070 |
Henning , Hansjoachim |
Tria.Füchse Osterburg |
1958 |
Sen 4 |
3 |
43 |
00:19:23.4 |
00:41:27.1 |
00:32:10.3 |
01:33:00.9 |
|
01:33:00.9 |
53 |
1055 |
Geitner , Lucas |
Genthin |
1993 |
mAK1 |
4 |
44 |
00:17:57.5 |
00:46:31.2 |
00:28:43.4 |
01:33:12.2 |
|
01:33:12.2 |
54 |
1033 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1964 |
Senn 2 |
3 |
10 |
00:24:32.5 |
00:42:58.7 |
00:25:50.8 |
01:33:22.0 |
|
01:33:22.0 |
55 |
1009 |
Wyrembeck , Christoph |
JuLe Zühlen |
1995 |
Jun |
3 |
45 |
00:23:31.1 |
00:43:57.5 |
00:25:59.7 |
01:33:28.3 |
|
01:33:28.3 |
56 |
1076 |
Tangelmann , Maria |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1989 |
wAK1 |
2 |
11 |
00:21:36.4 |
00:44:50.9 |
00:27:14.1 |
01:33:41.5 |
|
01:33:41.5 |
57 |
1037 |
Röhlke , Sonja |
Team Dickfeitzen |
1976 |
wAK4 |
1 |
12 |
00:23:20.1 |
00:45:38.5 |
00:24:58.0 |
01:33:56.7 |
|
01:33:56.7 |
58 |
1023 |
Gohr , Elia |
SV Arendsee |
1996 |
MJA |
1 |
46 |
00:28:57.4 |
00:41:34.5 |
00:23:27.8 |
01:33:59.8 |
|
01:33:59.8 |
59 |
1063 |
Wüstemann , Katrin |
Frankfurt am Main |
1984 |
wAK2 |
3 |
13 |
00:21:47.6 |
00:44:35.0 |
00:27:42.5 |
01:34:05.2 |
|
01:34:05.2 |
60 |
1032 |
Schulze , Günter |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1947 |
Sen 6 |
1 |
47 |
00:22:14.5 |
00:43:10.3 |
00:29:56.7 |
01:35:21.5 |
|
01:35:21.5 |
61 |
1012 |
Dietzmeyer , Uwe |
LG Colbitz |
1945 |
Sen 6 |
2 |
48 |
00:23:09.0 |
00:44:51.8 |
00:30:28.0 |
01:38:28.9 |
|
01:38:28.9 |
62 |
1018 |
Paulsen , Ulrich |
Stendal |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
4 |
49 |
00:21:10.3 |
00:50:05.1 |
00:27:25.8 |
01:38:41.3 |
|
01:38:41.3 |
63 |
1043 |
Nazar , Petra |
Triathlontaem Prignitz |
1965 |
Senn 2 |
4 |
14 |
00:21:50.0 |
00:46:33.1 |
00:31:25.6 |
01:39:48.7 |
|
01:39:48.7 |
64 |
1026 |
Schätzchen , Nick |
SV Grieben 47 |
1986 |
mAK2 |
4 |
50 |
00:27:01.5 |
00:49:19.9 |
00:25:29.4 |
01:41:50.9 |
|
01:41:50.9 |
65 |
1066 |
Scholz , Thomas |
Cremlingen |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
5 |
51 |
00:23:29.6 |
00:46:52.3 |
00:31:36.3 |
01:41:58.2 |
|
01:41:58.2 |
66 |
1001 |
Müller , Nico |
Bismarck Gymnasium |
1996 |
MJA |
2 |
52 |
00:28:14.0 |
00:47:30.0 |
00:34:45.5 |
01:50:29.5 |
|
01:50:29.5 |
67 |
1056 |
Krüger , Steven |
Genthin |
1997 |
MJA |
3 |
53 |
00:22:47.4 |
00:48:46.8 |
00:38:56.2 |
01:50:30.5 |
|
01:50:30.5 |
68 |
1027 |
Witte , Melanie |
SV Grieben 47 |
1973 |
Senn 1 |
2 |
15 |
00:23:51.3 |
00:57:10.3 |
00:33:33.3 |
01:54:35.0 |
|
01:54:35.0 |
16. Arendsee
Triathlon |
Wertung :
Sprintstaffel |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
113 |
Suck , Witte, Huth |
hUSCh, ne Staffel |
1980 |
M |
1 |
1 |
00:10:39.0 |
00:32:13.2 |
00:18:52.7 |
01:01:44.9 |
|
01:01:44.9 |
2 |
119 |
Kder , Schneider, Heydorn |
Dessauer RC |
1980 |
M |
2 |
2 |
00:13:50.1 |
00:34:06.3 |
00:18:57.0 |
01:06:53.5 |
|
01:06:53.5 |
3 |
122 |
Vogler , Rossbänder, Krüger |
EEW |
1980 |
M |
3 |
3 |
00:17:04.9 |
00:35:39.7 |
00:21:00.8 |
01:13:45.5 |
|
01:13:45.5 |
4 |
116 |
Schmitter , Schmitter, Schmitter |
Team Tarmitz |
1980 |
M |
4 |
4 |
00:15:46.0 |
00:36:57.6 |
00:22:12.2 |
01:14:56.0 |
|
01:14:56.0 |
5 |
121 |
Lange , Tetsch, Benecke |
Die Badmintoner |
1980 |
M |
5 |
5 |
00:18:33.5 |
00:36:41.0 |
00:19:57.8 |
01:15:12.3 |
|
01:15:12.3 |
6 |
120 |
Hoffmeister , Lenz, Subke |
Kleinkläranlagen Altmark |
1980 |
M |
6 |
6 |
00:15:45.1 |
00:38:23.0 |
00:24:42.6 |
01:18:50.7 |
|
01:18:50.7 |
7 |
111 |
Peine , Kremer, Günther |
Team Etna |
1980 |
M |
7 |
7 |
00:17:42.6 |
00:37:09.8 |
00:25:29.6 |
01:20:22.1 |
|
01:20:22.1 |
8 |
118 |
Triathlonteam , Messer |
Triathlonteam Messer |
1980 |
M |
8 |
8 |
00:14:14.4 |
00:44:40.5 |
00:24:21.9 |
01:23:16.9 |
|
01:23:16.9 |
9 |
117 |
Spiller , Witt, Nazar |
TTP |
1980 |
M |
9 |
9 |
00:16:22.4 |
00:44:20.0 |
00:26:16.8 |
01:26:59.3 |
|
01:26:59.3 |
9. Deutsche
Polizeimeisterschaft |
Wertung : 1,5 km-
40 km- 10 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
2201 |
Bachor , Konstantin |
Niedersachsen |
1984 |
mAK2 |
1 |
1 |
00:21:59.0 |
00:55:51.4 |
00:36:29.9 |
01:54:20.4 |
|
01:54:20.4 |
2 |
2219 |
Mannweiler , Daniel |
Bund |
1979 |
mAK3 |
1 |
2 |
00:25:13.9 |
00:58:33.3 |
00:34:44.6 |
01:58:31.9 |
|
01:58:31.9 |
3 |
2215 |
Storath , Lukas |
Bayern |
1980 |
mAK3 |
2 |
3 |
00:25:10.7 |
00:58:26.4 |
00:35:03.1 |
01:58:40.3 |
|
01:58:40.3 |
4 |
2239 |
Fritzenschaft , Julian |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1991 |
mAK1 |
1 |
4 |
00:23:10.9 |
01:00:32.4 |
00:36:02.9 |
01:59:46.2 |
|
01:59:46.2 |
5 |
2209 |
Schuhmann , Marius |
Bayern |
1990 |
mAK1 |
2 |
5 |
00:23:07.5 |
01:00:12.6 |
00:37:27.8 |
02:00:48.1 |
|
02:00:48.1 |
6 |
2289 |
Blankenfuland , Daniel |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1978 |
mAK4 |
1 |
6 |
00:25:12.6 |
00:58:52.6 |
00:37:00.5 |
02:01:05.8 |
|
02:01:05.8 |
7 |
2231 |
Köhler , Max |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1990 |
mAK1 |
3 |
7 |
00:25:17.8 |
01:01:10.7 |
00:34:56.4 |
02:01:25.0 |
|
02:01:25.0 |
8 |
2307 |
Frommhold , Jens |
Berlin |
1988 |
mAK2 |
2 |
8 |
00:25:55.5 |
00:59:14.4 |
00:36:37.0 |
02:01:47.0 |
|
02:01:47.0 |
9 |
2211 |
Frühauf , Steffen |
Bayern |
1981 |
mAK3 |
3 |
9 |
00:25:05.1 |
00:58:45.0 |
00:38:06.7 |
02:01:56.9 |
|
02:01:56.9 |
10 |
2275 |
Weber , Tobias |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1981 |
mAK3 |
4 |
10 |
00:25:08.0 |
00:59:04.3 |
00:38:06.2 |
02:02:18.6 |
|
02:02:18.6 |
11 |
2233 |
Lakämper , Henner |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1985 |
mAK2 |
3 |
11 |
00:25:07.2 |
00:58:49.6 |
00:38:32.8 |
02:02:29.6 |
|
02:02:29.6 |
12 |
2241 |
Wiebe , Nicholas |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1975 |
mAK4 |
2 |
12 |
00:24:50.4 |
01:02:27.8 |
00:35:58.6 |
02:03:16.9 |
|
02:03:16.9 |
13 |
2265 |
Cortes Tavares , Daniel |
Hessen |
1980 |
mAK3 |
5 |
13 |
00:24:30.8 |
01:01:02.5 |
00:37:46.2 |
02:03:19.5 |
|
02:03:19.5 |
14 |
2229 |
Kreisel , Götz |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
14 |
00:25:12.0 |
01:02:51.1 |
00:35:26.2 |
02:03:29.4 |
|
02:03:29.4 |
15 |
2341 |
Lindner , Stefan |
Thüringen |
1982 |
mAK3 |
6 |
15 |
00:24:37.2 |
01:01:32.1 |
00:37:32.0 |
02:03:41.4 |
|
02:03:41.4 |
16 |
2271 |
Reuter , Fabian |
Hessen |
1993 |
mAK1 |
4 |
16 |
00:23:34.6 |
01:04:42.8 |
00:36:15.8 |
02:04:33.3 |
|
02:04:33.3 |
17 |
2267 |
Strauß , Thilo |
Hessen |
1982 |
mAK3 |
7 |
17 |
00:23:05.1 |
01:01:07.2 |
00:40:25.7 |
02:04:38.0 |
|
02:04:38.0 |
18 |
2277 |
Späth , Jannik |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1987 |
mAK2 |
4 |
18 |
00:23:12.8 |
01:01:22.8 |
00:40:21.2 |
02:04:56.8 |
|
02:04:56.8 |
19 |
2263 |
Sperlich , Rico |
Sachsen |
1975 |
mAK4 |
3 |
19 |
00:22:06.7 |
01:00:37.3 |
00:42:18.7 |
02:05:02.8 |
|
02:05:02.8 |
20 |
2203 |
Sonntag , Thomas |
Niedersachsen |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
20 |
00:25:29.4 |
00:59:30.3 |
00:40:30.2 |
02:05:30.0 |
|
02:05:30.0 |
21 |
2253 |
Lorenzen , Tom |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1983 |
mAK3 |
8 |
21 |
00:25:05.8 |
01:03:08.7 |
00:37:20.6 |
02:05:35.2 |
|
02:05:35.2 |
22 |
2313 |
Richter , Tom |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1990 |
mAK1 |
5 |
22 |
00:22:27.2 |
01:06:26.7 |
00:36:46.5 |
02:05:40.4 |
|
02:05:40.4 |
23 |
2257 |
Koburger , Patrick |
Sachsen |
1988 |
mAK2 |
5 |
23 |
00:27:27.2 |
01:01:33.6 |
00:36:44.7 |
02:05:45.6 |
|
02:05:45.6 |
24 |
2251 |
Schulze , Sven |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1978 |
mAK4 |
4 |
24 |
00:24:31.0 |
01:01:06.8 |
00:40:25.3 |
02:06:03.2 |
|
02:06:03.2 |
25 |
2259 |
Jalowi , Andreas |
Sachsen |
1976 |
mAK4 |
5 |
25 |
00:25:16.0 |
01:02:46.5 |
00:38:42.9 |
02:06:45.4 |
|
02:06:45.4 |
26 |
2279 |
Heusel , Stefan |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
26 |
00:25:27.9 |
00:59:39.6 |
00:41:40.4 |
02:06:48.1 |
|
02:06:48.1 |
27 |
2235 |
Lembcke , Nicholas |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1984 |
mAK2 |
6 |
27 |
00:24:22.7 |
01:04:36.7 |
00:38:06.8 |
02:07:06.3 |
|
02:07:06.3 |
28 |
2221 |
Tölg , Christian |
Bund |
1981 |
mAK3 |
9 |
28 |
00:27:06.9 |
01:00:57.2 |
00:39:21.1 |
02:07:25.3 |
|
02:07:25.3 |
29 |
2261 |
Herold , Sebastian |
Sachsen |
1982 |
mAK3 |
10 |
29 |
00:27:26.5 |
01:00:32.7 |
00:39:42.0 |
02:07:41.3 |
|
02:07:41.3 |
30 |
2299 |
Tapken , Christoph |
Hansestadt Bremen |
1978 |
mAK4 |
6 |
30 |
00:28:00.4 |
01:01:50.3 |
00:38:08.8 |
02:07:59.6 |
|
02:07:59.6 |
31 |
2255 |
Müller , Johannes |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1984 |
mAK2 |
7 |
31 |
00:25:02.0 |
01:02:29.7 |
00:42:09.2 |
02:09:41.0 |
|
02:09:41.0 |
32 |
2225 |
Grien , Stefan |
Bund |
1986 |
mAK2 |
8 |
32 |
00:25:09.2 |
01:07:15.3 |
00:37:35.9 |
02:10:00.5 |
|
02:10:00.5 |
33 |
2305 |
Eife , Christian |
Berlin |
1985 |
mAK2 |
9 |
33 |
00:24:53.4 |
01:03:19.7 |
00:42:00.0 |
02:10:13.3 |
|
02:10:13.3 |
34 |
2223 |
Gabriel , Felix |
Bund |
1985 |
mAK2 |
10 |
34 |
00:27:11.2 |
01:02:54.4 |
00:40:27.8 |
02:10:33.5 |
|
02:10:33.5 |
35 |
2315 |
Stolz , Thomas |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1974 |
mAK4 |
7 |
35 |
00:24:55.2 |
01:06:38.0 |
00:39:09.9 |
02:10:43.2 |
|
02:10:43.2 |
36 |
2335 |
Seiler , Robert |
Brandenburg |
1987 |
mAK2 |
11 |
36 |
00:30:44.3 |
01:00:18.7 |
00:40:02.7 |
02:11:05.8 |
|
02:11:05.8 |
37 |
2249 |
Wichmann , Frank |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1975 |
mAK4 |
8 |
37 |
00:29:24.1 |
01:03:13.2 |
00:38:29.0 |
02:11:06.3 |
|
02:11:06.3 |
38 |
2311 |
Schmidt , Maik |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
38 |
00:33:18.8 |
01:03:34.8 |
00:36:17.2 |
02:13:10.8 |
|
02:13:10.8 |
39 |
2285 |
Werland , Philipp |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1990 |
mAK1 |
6 |
39 |
00:33:53.7 |
01:01:36.2 |
00:37:48.6 |
02:13:18.6 |
|
02:13:18.6 |
40 |
2205 |
Schulze-Finkenburg , Michael |
Niedersachsen |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
40 |
00:26:09.2 |
01:05:05.4 |
00:42:19.8 |
02:13:34.4 |
|
02:13:34.4 |
41 |
2269 |
Klausen , Oliver |
Hessen |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
41 |
00:26:02.8 |
01:07:31.3 |
00:40:19.3 |
02:13:53.4 |
|
02:13:53.4 |
42 |
2319 |
Ernst , Sascha |
Saarland |
1984 |
mAK2 |
12 |
42 |
00:27:20.8 |
01:05:12.1 |
00:41:46.8 |
02:14:19.8 |
|
02:14:19.8 |
43 |
2343 |
Hesse , Mathias |
Thüringen |
1987 |
mAK2 |
13 |
43 |
00:31:59.4 |
01:01:01.9 |
00:41:32.5 |
02:14:33.9 |
|
02:14:33.9 |
44 |
2325 |
Eckhardt , Jens |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1980 |
mAK3 |
11 |
44 |
00:28:24.4 |
01:06:16.7 |
00:39:56.3 |
02:14:37.5 |
|
02:14:37.5 |
45 |
2297 |
Schwarzer , Kay |
Hansestadt Bremen |
1979 |
mAK3 |
12 |
45 |
00:27:34.9 |
01:02:24.4 |
00:45:06.5 |
02:15:05.9 |
|
02:15:05.9 |
46 |
2213 |
Ager , Michael |
Bayern |
1991 |
mAK1 |
7 |
46 |
00:26:21.2 |
01:09:19.2 |
00:40:00.0 |
02:15:40.5 |
|
02:15:40.5 |
47 |
2207 |
Jungemann , Philipp |
Niedersachsen |
1982 |
mAK3 |
13 |
47 |
00:27:50.3 |
01:06:26.0 |
00:43:17.2 |
02:17:33.7 |
|
02:17:33.7 |
48 |
2303 |
Tischendorf , Robert |
Berlin |
1980 |
mAK3 |
14 |
48 |
00:29:45.3 |
01:05:44.0 |
00:42:25.3 |
02:17:54.6 |
|
02:17:54.6 |
49 |
2281 |
Weber , Ralf |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
49 |
00:34:36.2 |
01:03:42.6 |
00:41:19.5 |
02:19:38.4 |
|
02:19:38.4 |
50 |
2287 |
Diether , Uwe |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
50 |
00:30:07.8 |
01:05:24.8 |
00:44:12.1 |
02:19:44.8 |
|
02:19:44.8 |
51 |
2329 |
Weber , Thomas |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1977 |
mAK4 |
9 |
51 |
00:31:07.0 |
01:05:55.6 |
00:44:45.4 |
02:21:48.1 |
|
02:21:48.1 |
52 |
2243 |
Podlech , Marc |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1985 |
mAK2 |
14 |
52 |
00:32:43.2 |
01:04:30.3 |
00:45:28.1 |
02:22:41.7 |
|
02:22:41.7 |
53 |
2337 |
Schmidt , Tobias |
Brandenburg |
1987 |
mAK2 |
15 |
53 |
00:31:26.2 |
01:08:31.9 |
00:42:58.5 |
02:22:56.6 |
|
02:22:56.6 |
54 |
2339 |
Domann , Manuel |
Brandenburg |
1978 |
mAK4 |
10 |
54 |
00:34:12.0 |
01:08:34.8 |
00:40:14.5 |
02:23:01.4 |
|
02:23:01.4 |
55 |
2333 |
Killat , Jens |
Brandenburg |
1979 |
mAK3 |
15 |
55 |
00:34:39.6 |
01:06:52.9 |
00:39:44.7 |
02:21:17.3 |
00:02:00 |
02:23:17.3 |
56 |
2291 |
Groß , Jörg |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
56 |
00:28:26.0 |
01:08:41.0 |
00:46:32.2 |
02:23:39.2 |
|
02:23:39.2 |
57 |
2245 |
Faix , Stefan |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
57 |
00:32:41.6 |
01:07:21.6 |
00:47:46.5 |
02:27:49.8 |
|
02:27:49.8 |
58 |
2295 |
Schönewolf , Sebastian |
Hansestadt Bremen |
1984 |
mAK2 |
16 |
58 |
00:37:05.1 |
01:09:40.2 |
00:42:23.5 |
02:29:09.0 |
|
02:29:09.0 |
59 |
2323 |
Brückner , Peter |
Saarland |
1957 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
59 |
00:32:11.8 |
01:14:55.3 |
00:45:18.9 |
02:32:26.0 |
|
02:32:26.0 |
60 |
2321 |
Hissler , Thomas |
Saarland |
1985 |
mAK2 |
17 |
60 |
00:33:00.0 |
01:13:26.9 |
00:47:24.0 |
02:33:51.0 |
|
02:33:51.0 |
61 |
2317 |
Klahm , Michael |
Saarland |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
61 |
00:33:36.5 |
01:12:39.0 |
00:47:56.4 |
02:34:11.9 |
|
02:34:11.9 |
62 |
2331 |
Herrmann , Rene |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1985 |
mAK2 |
18 |
62 |
00:33:46.8 |
01:14:14.0 |
00:46:32.5 |
02:34:33.3 |
|
02:34:33.3 |
|
2301 |
Eisenreich , Christian |
Berlin |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
|
00:31:49.3 |
01:04:40.3 |
: :
. |
: :
. |
|
DNF |
|
2293 |
Körner , Sebastian |
Hansestadt Bremen |
1983 |
mAK3 |
|
00:24:59.7 |
: :
. |
: :
. |
: :
. |
|
DNF |
9. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaft |
|
|
|
Wertung : 1,5 km- 40 km- 10 km M |
|
|
|
Rang |
Teamname |
|
Teamzeit |
|
|
|
1 |
Bayern |
|
06:01:25.3 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2215 |
Storath, Lukas |
1980 |
01:58:40.3 |
|
|
|
|
2209 |
Schuhmann, Marius |
1990 |
02:00:48.1 |
|
|
|
|
2211 |
Frühauf, Steffen |
1981 |
02:01:56.9 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
06:07:24.0 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2231 |
Köhler, Max |
1990 |
02:01:25.0 |
|
|
|
|
2233 |
Lakämper, Henner |
1985 |
02:02:29.6 |
|
|
|
|
2229 |
Kreisel, Götz |
1969 |
02:03:29.4 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hessen |
|
|
06:12:30.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2265 |
Cortes Tavares, Daniel |
1980 |
02:03:19.5 |
|
|
|
|
2271 |
Reuter, Fabian |
1993 |
02:04:33.3 |
|
|
|
|
2267 |
Strauß, Thilo |
1982 |
02:04:38.0 |
|
|
|
4 |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
06:13:24.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2201 |
Bachor, Konstantin |
1984 |
01:54:20.4 |
|
|
|
|
2203 |
Sonntag, Thomas |
1961 |
02:05:30.0 |
|
|
|
|
2205 |
Schulze-Finkenburg, Michael |
1972 |
02:13:34.4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Baden-Würtemberg |
|
|
06:14:03.5 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2275 |
Weber, Tobias |
1981 |
02:02:18.6 |
|
|
|
|
2277 |
Späth, Jannik |
1987 |
02:04:56.8 |
|
|
|
|
2279 |
Heusel, Stefan |
1969 |
02:06:48.1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Bund |
|
|
06:15:57.7 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2219 |
Mannweiler, Daniel |
1979 |
01:58:31.9 |
|
|
|
|
2221 |
Tölg, Christian |
1981 |
02:07:25.3 |
|
|
|
|
2225 |
Grien, Stefan |
1986 |
02:10:00.5 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sachsen |
|
|
06:17:33.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2263 |
Sperlich, Rico |
1975 |
02:05:02.8 |
|
|
|
|
2257 |
Koburger, Patrick |
1988 |
02:05:45.6 |
|
|
|
|
2259 |
Jalowi, Andreas |
1976 |
02:06:45.4 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
|
06:21:19.4 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2253 |
Lorenzen, Tom |
1983 |
02:05:35.2 |
|
|
|
|
2251 |
Schulze, Sven |
1978 |
02:06:03.2 |
|
|
|
|
2255 |
Müller, Johannes |
1984 |
02:09:41.0 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
|
|
06:25:44.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2239 |
Fritzenschaft,
Julian |
1991 |
01:59:46.2 |
|
|
|
|
2241 |
Wiebe, Nicholas |
1975 |
02:03:16.9 |
|
|
|
|
2243 |
Podlech, Marc |
1985 |
02:22:41.7 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
|
06:29:34.4 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2313 |
Richter, Tom |
1990 |
02:05:40.4 |
|
|
|
|
2315 |
Stolz, Thomas |
1974 |
02:10:43.2 |
|
|
|
|
2311 |
Schmidt, Maik |
1971 |
02:13:10.8 |
|
|
|
11 |
Berlin |
|
|
06:29:54.9 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2307 |
Frommhold, Jens |
1988 |
02:01:47.0 |
|
|
|
|
2305 |
Eife, Christian |
1985 |
02:10:13.3 |
|
|
|
|
2303 |
Tischendorf, Robert |
1980 |
02:17:54.6 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
|
06:34:09.2 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2289 |
Blankenfuland,
Daniel |
1978 |
02:01:05.8 |
|
|
|
|
2285 |
Werland, Philipp |
1990 |
02:13:18.6 |
|
|
|
|
2287 |
Diether, Uwe |
1967 |
02:19:44.8 |
|
|
|
13 |
Hansestadt Bremen |
|
|
06:52:14.5 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2299 |
Tapken, Christoph |
1978 |
02:07:59.6 |
|
|
|
|
2297 |
Schwarzer, Kay |
1979 |
02:15:05.9 |
|
|
|
|
2295 |
Schönewolf, Sebastian |
1984 |
02:29:09.0 |
|
|
|
14 |
Brandenburg |
|
|
06:57:03.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2335 |
Seiler, Robert |
1987 |
02:11:05.8 |
|
|
|
|
2337 |
Schmidt, Tobias |
1987 |
02:22:56.6 |
|
|
|
|
2339 |
Domann, Manuel |
1978 |
02:23:01.4 |
|
|
|
15 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
07:10:58.9 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2325 |
Eckhardt, Jens |
1980 |
02:14:37.5 |
|
|
|
|
2329 |
Weber, Thomas |
1977 |
02:21:48.1 |
|
|
|
|
2331 |
Herrmann, Rene |
1985 |
02:34:33.3 |
|
|
|
16 |
Saarland |
|
|
07:20:36.8 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2319 |
Ernst, Sascha |
1984 |
02:14:19.8 |
|
|
|
|
2323 |
Brückner, Peter |
1957 |
02:32:26.0 |
|
|
|
|
2321 |
Hissler, Thomas |
1985 |
02:33:51.0 |
|
|
|
9. Deutsche
Polizeimeisterschaft |
Wertung : 1,5 km-
40km- 10 km W |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
2240 |
Kuhl , Julia |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1982 |
wAK3 |
1 |
1 |
00:24:39.7 |
01:06:30.5 |
00:40:36.2 |
02:11:46.5 |
|
02:11:46.5 |
2 |
2210 |
Leitzmann , Sina |
Bayern |
1977 |
wAK4 |
1 |
2 |
00:22:29.3 |
01:10:20.1 |
00:39:27.5 |
02:12:16.9 |
|
02:12:16.9 |
3 |
2276 |
Keller , Luisa |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1984 |
wAK2 |
1 |
3 |
00:25:00.5 |
01:05:58.1 |
00:43:03.5 |
02:14:02.2 |
|
02:14:02.2 |
4 |
2222 |
Nitzge , Lena |
Bund |
1990 |
wAK1 |
1 |
4 |
00:24:40.6 |
01:08:45.8 |
00:41:16.8 |
02:14:43.2 |
|
02:14:43.2 |
5 |
2312 |
Pilz , Christiane |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1975 |
wAK4 |
2 |
5 |
00:22:36.7 |
01:14:00.6 |
00:39:45.2 |
02:16:22.6 |
|
02:16:22.6 |
6 |
2268 |
Döll , Kerstin |
Hessen |
1985 |
wAK2 |
2 |
6 |
00:22:51.9 |
01:07:17.0 |
00:48:46.7 |
02:18:55.7 |
|
02:18:55.7 |
7 |
2286 |
Keul , Nina |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1979 |
wAK3 |
2 |
7 |
00:29:58.0 |
01:07:18.0 |
00:42:28.4 |
02:19:44.5 |
|
02:19:44.5 |
8 |
2280 |
Kucher , Leonie |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1990 |
wAK1 |
2 |
8 |
00:24:43.5 |
01:11:51.1 |
00:44:32.4 |
02:21:07.1 |
|
02:21:07.1 |
9 |
2302 |
Lißner , Lilly |
Berlin |
1990 |
wAK1 |
3 |
9 |
00:28:09.3 |
01:11:32.9 |
00:41:26.5 |
02:21:08.9 |
|
02:21:08.9 |
10 |
2230 |
Naumann , Anne |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1981 |
wAK3 |
3 |
10 |
00:24:41.1 |
01:12:50.7 |
00:44:06.8 |
02:21:38.8 |
|
02:21:38.8 |
11 |
2214 |
Braunmüller , Melanie |
Bayern |
1980 |
wAK3 |
4 |
11 |
00:28:51.1 |
01:07:35.5 |
00:46:53.8 |
02:23:20.5 |
|
02:23:20.5 |
12 |
2306 |
Schönhardt , Elke |
Berlin |
1974 |
wAK4 |
3 |
12 |
00:28:57.3 |
01:07:53.8 |
00:46:40.1 |
02:23:31.3 |
|
02:23:31.3 |
13 |
2282 |
Kuttruff , Anna |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1991 |
wAK1 |
4 |
13 |
00:27:58.1 |
01:09:19.5 |
00:46:16.3 |
02:23:34.0 |
|
02:23:34.0 |
14 |
2232 |
Walkenhorst , Mareike |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1986 |
wAK2 |
3 |
14 |
00:27:34.6 |
01:12:58.6 |
00:43:55.3 |
02:24:28.6 |
|
02:24:28.6 |
15 |
2242 |
Schwedler , Felicitas |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1991 |
wAK1 |
5 |
15 |
00:27:51.5 |
01:12:06.9 |
00:44:38.4 |
02:24:36.9 |
|
02:24:36.9 |
16 |
2260 |
Herold , Kristin |
Sachsen |
1969 |
Senn 1 |
1 |
16 |
00:25:09.4 |
01:14:00.7 |
00:45:35.3 |
02:24:45.5 |
|
02:24:45.5 |
17 |
2234 |
Westermann , Rike |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1982 |
wAK3 |
5 |
17 |
00:32:47.3 |
01:10:46.0 |
00:41:25.6 |
02:24:58.9 |
|
02:24:58.9 |
18 |
2236 |
Jacobs , Annika |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1983 |
wAK3 |
6 |
18 |
00:24:44.2 |
01:12:26.9 |
00:48:26.6 |
02:25:37.8 |
|
02:25:37.8 |
19 |
2270 |
Engelmann , Diana |
Hessen |
1979 |
wAK3 |
7 |
19 |
00:31:35.3 |
01:10:02.7 |
00:45:46.6 |
02:27:24.6 |
|
02:27:24.6 |
20 |
2288 |
Schmitt , Sabine |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1980 |
wAK3 |
8 |
20 |
00:31:17.5 |
01:15:59.3 |
00:40:22.5 |
02:27:39.4 |
|
02:27:39.4 |
21 |
2250 |
Nicklas , Franziska |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1985 |
wAK2 |
4 |
21 |
00:28:20.1 |
01:16:53.3 |
00:43:41.1 |
02:28:54.7 |
|
02:28:54.7 |
22 |
2266 |
Apel , Andrea |
Hessen |
1971 |
Senn 1 |
2 |
22 |
00:28:23.4 |
01:13:44.5 |
00:47:20.0 |
02:29:28.0 |
|
02:29:28.0 |
23 |
2212 |
Meisner , Melissa |
Bayern |
1981 |
wAK3 |
9 |
23 |
00:29:33.4 |
01:12:35.6 |
00:48:13.9 |
02:30:23.1 |
|
02:30:23.1 |
24 |
2226 |
Janßen , Elena |
Bund |
1986 |
wAK2 |
5 |
24 |
00:27:55.6 |
01:17:05.8 |
00:45:25.4 |
02:30:26.8 |
|
02:30:26.8 |
25 |
2278 |
Kottroff , Judith |
Baden-Würtemberg |
1978 |
wAK4 |
4 |
25 |
00:34:45.0 |
01:10:15.9 |
00:45:26.5 |
02:30:27.5 |
|
02:30:27.5 |
26 |
2334 |
Goll , Bettina |
Brandenburg |
1975 |
wAK4 |
5 |
26 |
00:36:22.3 |
01:10:42.9 |
00:44:16.2 |
02:31:21.5 |
|
02:31:21.5 |
27 |
2318 |
Frank , Daniela |
Saarland |
1986 |
wAK2 |
6 |
27 |
00:27:31.7 |
01:12:10.5 |
00:52:03.0 |
02:31:45.3 |
|
02:31:45.3 |
28 |
2202 |
Kleemann , Astrid |
Niedersachsen |
1985 |
wAK2 |
7 |
28 |
00:32:39.3 |
01:14:43.3 |
00:45:02.6 |
02:32:25.3 |
|
02:32:25.3 |
29 |
2216 |
Walter , Ursula |
Bayern |
1974 |
wAK4 |
6 |
29 |
00:25:47.3 |
01:17:08.9 |
00:50:14.6 |
02:33:10.8 |
|
02:33:10.8 |
30 |
2244 |
Degel , Anja |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1978 |
wAK4 |
7 |
30 |
00:34:45.7 |
01:12:28.4 |
00:46:39.1 |
02:33:53.3 |
|
02:33:53.3 |
31 |
2272 |
Decker , Julia |
Hessen |
1975 |
wAK4 |
8 |
31 |
00:33:18.4 |
01:11:49.1 |
00:49:06.9 |
02:34:14.5 |
|
02:34:14.5 |
32 |
2304 |
Perlitt , Nina |
Berlin |
1988 |
wAK2 |
8 |
32 |
00:29:53.7 |
01:13:35.7 |
00:51:06.0 |
02:34:35.4 |
|
02:34:35.4 |
33 |
2320 |
Scheuermann , Simone |
Saarland |
1981 |
wAK3 |
10 |
33 |
00:31:03.6 |
01:11:22.3 |
00:52:26.4 |
02:34:52.4 |
|
02:34:52.4 |
34 |
2224 |
Toth , Daniela |
Bund |
1976 |
wAK4 |
9 |
34 |
00:27:14.3 |
01:18:15.5 |
00:49:22.9 |
02:34:52.7 |
|
02:34:52.7 |
35 |
2308 |
Weber , Alexandra |
Berlin |
1981 |
wAK3 |
11 |
35 |
00:33:09.4 |
01:12:03.7 |
00:51:24.7 |
02:36:37.9 |
|
02:36:37.9 |
36 |
2254 |
Rothes , Jana |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1984 |
wAK2 |
9 |
36 |
00:31:22.1 |
01:13:41.7 |
00:51:46.5 |
02:36:50.4 |
|
02:36:50.4 |
37 |
2294 |
Schauer , Wenke |
Hansestadt Bremen |
1985 |
wAK2 |
10 |
37 |
00:36:25.3 |
01:14:45.8 |
00:46:59.9 |
02:38:11.0 |
|
02:38:11.0 |
38 |
2258 |
Kralik , Heike |
Sachsen |
1979 |
wAK3 |
12 |
38 |
00:35:30.0 |
01:09:40.0 |
00:53:22.5 |
02:38:32.5 |
|
02:38:32.5 |
39 |
2262 |
Weiß , Margrit |
Sachsen |
1976 |
wAK4 |
10 |
39 |
00:30:26.5 |
01:20:57.8 |
00:49:51.0 |
02:41:15.4 |
|
02:41:15.4 |
40 |
2252 |
Wasmundt , Stefanie |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1978 |
wAK4 |
11 |
40 |
00:35:24.1 |
01:09:57.5 |
00:57:13.9 |
02:42:35.6 |
|
02:42:35.6 |
41 |
2326 |
Gerike , Kathleen |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1979 |
wAK3 |
13 |
41 |
00:35:28.2 |
01:17:13.8 |
00:50:11.0 |
02:42:53.1 |
|
02:42:53.1 |
42 |
2220 |
Jakobi , Carola |
Bund |
1975 |
wAK4 |
12 |
42 |
00:33:49.1 |
01:16:29.1 |
00:53:30.3 |
02:43:48.6 |
|
02:43:48.6 |
43 |
2246 |
Maeding , Vivien |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
1988 |
wAK2 |
11 |
43 |
00:32:03.8 |
01:18:07.4 |
00:54:06.0 |
02:44:17.3 |
|
02:44:17.3 |
44 |
2328 |
Harzer , Josephine-Theresa |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1991 |
wAK1 |
6 |
44 |
00:34:17.0 |
01:39:49.2 |
01:00:04.5 |
03:14:10.8 |
|
03:14:10.8 |
9. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaft |
|
|
|
Wertung : 1,5 km- 40km- 10 km W |
|
|
|
Rang |
Teamname |
|
Teamzeit |
|
|
|
1 |
Baden-Würtemberg |
|
06:58:43.3 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2276 |
Keller, Luisa |
1984 |
02:14:02.2 |
|
|
|
|
2280 |
Kucher, Leonie |
1990 |
02:21:07.1 |
|
|
|
|
2282 |
Kuttruff, Anna |
1991 |
02:23:34.0 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bayern |
|
|
07:06:00.5 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2210 |
Leitzmann, Sina |
1977 |
02:12:16.9 |
|
|
|
|
2214 |
Braunmüller, Melanie |
1980 |
02:23:20.5 |
|
|
|
|
2212 |
Meisner, Melissa |
1981 |
02:30:23.1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hansestadt Hamburg |
|
|
07:10:16.7 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2240 |
Kuhl, Julia |
1982 |
02:11:46.5 |
|
|
|
|
2242 |
Schwedler, Felicitas |
1991 |
02:24:36.9 |
|
|
|
|
2244 |
Degel, Anja |
1978 |
02:33:53.3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
07:11:06.3 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2230 |
Naumann, Anne |
1981 |
02:21:38.8 |
|
|
|
|
2232 |
Walkenhorst, Mareike |
1986 |
02:24:28.6 |
|
|
|
|
2234 |
Westermann, Rike |
1982 |
02:24:58.9 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hessen |
|
|
07:15:48.3 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2268 |
Döll, Kerstin |
1985 |
02:18:55.7 |
|
|
|
|
2270 |
Engelmann, Diana |
1979 |
02:27:24.6 |
|
|
|
|
2266 |
Apel, Andrea |
1971 |
02:29:28.0 |
|
|
|
6 |
Berlin |
|
|
07:19:15.6 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2302 |
Lißner, Lilly |
1990 |
02:21:08.9 |
|
|
|
|
2306 |
Schönhardt, Elke |
1974 |
02:23:31.3 |
|
|
|
|
2304 |
Perlitt, Nina |
1988 |
02:34:35.4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Bund |
|
|
07:20:02.7 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2222 |
Nitzge, Lena |
1990 |
02:14:43.2 |
|
|
|
|
2226 |
Janßen, Elena |
1986 |
02:30:26.8 |
|
|
|
|
2224 |
Toth, Daniela |
1976 |
02:34:52.7 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sachsen |
|
|
07:44:33.4 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2260 |
Herold, Kristin |
1969 |
02:24:45.5 |
|
|
|
|
2258 |
Kralik, Heike |
1979 |
02:38:32.5 |
|
|
|
|
2262 |
Weiß, Margrit |
1976 |
02:41:15.4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
|
07:48:20.7 |
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Einzelzeiten |
|
|
|
|
2250 |
Nicklas, Franziska |
1985 |
02:28:54.7 |
|
|
|
|
2254 |
Rothes, Jana |
1984 |
02:36:50.4 |
|
|
|
|
2252 |
Wasmundt, Stefanie |
1978 |
02:42:35.6 |
|
|
|
16. Arendsee
Triathlon |
Wertung : 1,5 km-
40 km- 10km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
3497 |
Fischer , Martin |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1989 |
mAK1 |
1 |
1 |
00:22:51.2 |
01:00:58.7 |
00:38:17.3 |
02:02:07.3 |
00:02:00 |
02:04:07.3 |
2 |
3555 |
Brennecke , Alexander |
SV Nienhagen |
1994 |
TM18 |
1 |
2 |
00:21:43.3 |
01:04:46.6 |
00:37:29.5 |
02:03:59.5 |
00:02:00 |
02:05:59.5 |
3 |
3442 |
Röver , Thomas |
RIEMER - MTC |
1977 |
mAK4 |
1 |
3 |
00:24:57.9 |
01:06:09.0 |
00:38:02.8 |
02:09:09.7 |
|
02:09:09.7 |
4 |
3440 |
Starke , Ulf |
RIEMER - MTC |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
4 |
00:25:32.2 |
01:03:41.7 |
00:40:50.1 |
02:10:04.1 |
|
02:10:04.1 |
5 |
3512 |
Sprungk , Steffen |
TV Sangerhausen |
1984 |
mAK2 |
1 |
5 |
00:25:33.8 |
01:03:45.1 |
00:39:29.5 |
02:08:48.5 |
00:02:00 |
02:10:48.5 |
6 |
3449 |
Galle , Thomas |
SC- Handwerk Leipzig |
1980 |
mAK3 |
1 |
6 |
00:25:14.8 |
01:07:27.8 |
00:38:17.3 |
02:11:00.0 |
|
02:11:00.0 |
7 |
3523 |
Damboldt , Christian |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
mAK4 |
2 |
7 |
00:26:07.6 |
01:06:02.6 |
00:39:49.7 |
02:12:00.0 |
|
02:12:00.0 |
8 |
3441 |
Gramm , Christian |
RIEMER - MTC |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
8 |
00:26:15.5 |
01:03:10.8 |
00:43:26.6 |
02:12:53.0 |
|
02:12:53.0 |
9 |
3513 |
Hellmann , Steve |
USC Magdeburg |
1980 |
mAK3 |
2 |
9 |
00:27:14.0 |
01:07:25.9 |
00:41:04.0 |
02:15:44.0 |
|
02:15:44.0 |
10 |
3402 |
Zander , Robert |
Langenweddingen |
1989 |
mAK1 |
2 |
10 |
00:31:16.4 |
01:04:01.3 |
00:40:35.1 |
02:15:53.0 |
|
02:15:53.0 |
11 |
3406 |
Dinnebier , Bernd |
Bundeswehr Blankenburg |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
11 |
00:28:56.2 |
01:07:50.8 |
00:40:02.0 |
02:16:49.0 |
|
02:16:49.0 |
12 |
3511 |
Lücke , Patrick |
TV Sangerhausen |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
12 |
00:24:40.1 |
01:07:57.0 |
00:42:34.8 |
02:15:12.0 |
00:02:00 |
02:17:12.0 |
13 |
3506 |
Kühnelt , Harry |
TV Dessau 92 |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
13 |
00:27:54.0 |
01:06:52.1 |
00:41:26.8 |
02:16:13.0 |
00:02:00 |
02:18:13.0 |
14 |
3493 |
Werner , Andreas |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
14 |
00:32:00.6 |
01:07:07.5 |
00:39:36.8 |
02:18:45.0 |
|
02:18:45.0 |
15 |
3505 |
Schulze , Carlo |
TV Dessau 92 |
1986 |
mAK2 |
2 |
15 |
00:29:21.7 |
01:08:07.9 |
00:42:02.3 |
02:19:32.0 |
|
02:19:32.0 |
16 |
3514 |
Köhler , Maik |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
16 |
00:25:27.5 |
01:07:35.7 |
00:48:14.7 |
02:21:18.0 |
|
02:21:18.0 |
17 |
3453 |
Diesing , Kurt-Peter |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
2 |
17 |
00:28:40.2 |
01:08:57.6 |
00:44:02.1 |
02:21:40.0 |
|
02:21:40.0 |
18 |
3482 |
Fritze , Holger |
Tri Finish Münster |
1985 |
mAK2 |
3 |
18 |
00:26:46.3 |
01:09:42.4 |
00:45:29.1 |
02:21:58.0 |
|
02:21:58.0 |
19 |
3521 |
Wirth , Markus |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
mAK4 |
3 |
19 |
00:25:18.1 |
01:09:54.6 |
00:46:58.1 |
02:22:11.0 |
|
02:22:11.0 |
20 |
3524 |
Huth , Christian |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1981 |
mAK3 |
3 |
20 |
00:30:35.1 |
01:09:23.7 |
00:43:02.8 |
02:23:01.7 |
|
02:23:01.7 |
21 |
3425 |
Henkel , Torsten |
kein Verein |
1982 |
mAK3 |
4 |
21 |
00:31:02.1 |
01:09:05.5 |
00:42:56.3 |
02:23:04.0 |
|
02:23:04.0 |
22 |
3509 |
Sprenger , Gordon |
TV Dessau 92 |
1987 |
mAK2 |
4 |
22 |
00:28:16.5 |
01:06:57.2 |
00:48:17.9 |
02:23:31.7 |
|
02:23:31.7 |
23 |
3477 |
Muths , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1985 |
mAK2 |
5 |
23 |
00:35:27.2 |
01:09:09.0 |
00:39:02.6 |
02:23:39.0 |
|
02:23:39.0 |
24 |
3422 |
Brämer , Stefan |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK4 |
4 |
24 |
00:30:28.9 |
01:12:01.5 |
00:41:27.7 |
02:23:58.2 |
|
02:23:58.2 |
25 |
3443 |
Fenske , Andreas |
RIEMER - MTC |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
25 |
00:30:58.0 |
01:06:22.8 |
00:47:03.1 |
02:24:24.0 |
|
02:24:24.0 |
26 |
3525 |
Weniger , Sören |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1988 |
mAK2 |
6 |
26 |
00:26:19.5 |
01:12:13.2 |
00:46:37.2 |
02:25:10.0 |
|
02:25:10.0 |
27 |
3496 |
Mädicke , Dirk |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1985 |
mAK2 |
7 |
27 |
00:28:55.5 |
01:06:35.9 |
00:50:25.5 |
02:25:57.0 |
|
02:25:57.0 |
28 |
3507 |
Metzker , Steffen |
TV Dessau 92 |
1978 |
mAK4 |
5 |
28 |
00:29:39.2 |
01:10:27.0 |
00:46:17.3 |
02:26:23.6 |
|
02:26:23.6 |
29 |
3411 |
Schäfer , Detlef |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
3 |
29 |
00:36:18.5 |
01:08:32.9 |
00:42:04.6 |
02:26:56.2 |
|
02:26:56.2 |
30 |
3450 |
Bungert , Alexander |
SCC Berlin Triathlon |
1990 |
mAK1 |
3 |
30 |
00:32:15.2 |
01:13:00.3 |
00:41:40.7 |
02:26:56.4 |
|
02:26:56.4 |
31 |
3528 |
Suck , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1987 |
mAK2 |
8 |
31 |
00:22:00.1 |
01:09:49.8 |
00:55:06.8 |
02:26:56.8 |
|
02:26:56.8 |
32 |
3415 |
Wille , Martin |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1995 |
TM18 |
2 |
32 |
00:29:18.8 |
01:10:40.3 |
00:47:49.6 |
02:27:48.8 |
|
02:27:48.8 |
33 |
3519 |
Schepel , Haiko |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
4 |
33 |
00:36:15.8 |
01:08:35.6 |
00:42:59.2 |
02:27:50.6 |
|
02:27:50.6 |
34 |
3480 |
Masuch , Holger |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
5 |
34 |
00:31:05.0 |
01:09:50.0 |
00:47:01.0 |
02:27:56.0 |
|
02:27:56.0 |
35 |
3471 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
35 |
00:28:06.3 |
01:11:00.0 |
00:49:09.1 |
02:28:15.6 |
|
02:28:15.6 |
36 |
3462 |
Scheida , Jens |
SV Handwerk |
1981 |
mAK3 |
5 |
36 |
00:24:27.3 |
01:18:23.1 |
00:45:48.2 |
02:28:38.6 |
|
02:28:38.6 |
37 |
3553 |
Nitzsche , Thomas |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
37 |
00:30:19.5 |
01:12:54.8 |
00:45:25.0 |
02:28:39.4 |
|
02:28:39.4 |
38 |
3485 |
Warias , Steffen |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
6 |
38 |
00:33:28.9 |
01:11:51.1 |
00:43:35.8 |
02:28:55.8 |
|
02:28:55.8 |
39 |
3470 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
4 |
39 |
00:33:17.1 |
01:11:47.9 |
00:44:11.6 |
02:29:16.7 |
|
02:29:16.7 |
40 |
3504 |
Schütze , Mark-Michael |
TUS Wieren |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
40 |
00:33:59.0 |
01:13:06.4 |
00:42:23.4 |
02:29:28.8 |
|
02:29:28.8 |
41 |
3404 |
Grünberg , Tom |
Blackvoodoo Laufgruppe |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
41 |
00:37:11.6 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:52:24.2 |
02:29:35.8 |
|
02:29:35.8 |
42 |
3547 |
Schwarz , Michael |
Gifhorn |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
9 |
42 |
00:33:10.2 |
01:08:48.2 |
00:45:43.8 |
02:27:42.3 |
00:02:00 |
02:29:42.3 |
43 |
3484 |
Hartung , Michael |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1976 |
mAK4 |
6 |
43 |
00:32:09.1 |
01:12:38.1 |
00:45:05.0 |
02:29:52.3 |
|
02:29:52.3 |
44 |
3460 |
Liebetrau , Michael |
SV Aegir 09 Hannover |
1983 |
mAK3 |
6 |
44 |
00:30:58.5 |
01:08:28.7 |
00:50:42.2 |
02:30:09.6 |
|
02:30:09.6 |
45 |
3412 |
Lampe , Matthias |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
10 |
45 |
00:38:29.3 |
01:09:35.7 |
00:42:57.5 |
02:31:02.6 |
|
02:31:02.6 |
46 |
3495 |
Pankonien , Stefan |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1978 |
mAK4 |
7 |
46 |
00:34:45.6 |
01:13:27.7 |
00:42:50.0 |
02:31:03.3 |
|
02:31:03.3 |
47 |
3548 |
Brune , Paul |
Hohenwarthe |
1978 |
mAK4 |
8 |
47 |
00:28:21.2 |
01:12:06.0 |
00:50:47.9 |
02:31:15.2 |
|
02:31:15.2 |
48 |
3417 |
Anders , Chris |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
11 |
48 |
00:35:32.0 |
01:09:48.8 |
00:46:02.6 |
02:31:23.5 |
|
02:31:23.5 |
49 |
3522 |
Hädicke , Oliver |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1980 |
mAK3 |
7 |
49 |
00:34:47.5 |
01:11:17.1 |
00:45:32.4 |
02:31:37.1 |
|
02:31:37.1 |
50 |
3438 |
Engelhardt , Conrad |
RIEMER - MTC |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
7 |
50 |
00:31:43.2 |
01:06:41.8 |
00:53:26.9 |
02:31:51.9 |
|
02:31:51.9 |
51 |
3541 |
Dahm , Tobias |
Wanzleben |
1980 |
mAK3 |
8 |
51 |
00:36:24.6 |
01:12:17.6 |
00:43:48.3 |
02:32:30.6 |
|
02:32:30.6 |
52 |
3445 |
Deutsch , Christian |
Saaleschwimmer |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
12 |
52 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:32:48.0 |
|
02:32:48.0 |
53 |
3518 |
Albrecht , Jan |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1975 |
mAK4 |
9 |
53 |
00:33:34.9 |
01:11:16.2 |
00:48:40.2 |
02:33:31.4 |
|
02:33:31.4 |
54 |
3546 |
Böhlecke , David |
Hohenwarthe |
1978 |
mAK4 |
10 |
54 |
00:37:07.6 |
01:08:52.6 |
00:47:34.8 |
02:33:35.1 |
|
02:33:35.1 |
55 |
3501 |
Lübke , Thorsten |
TUS Celle 92 |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
5 |
55 |
00:34:50.7 |
01:10:54.4 |
00:47:53.1 |
02:33:38.3 |
|
02:33:38.3 |
56 |
3435 |
Wasserthal , Björn |
RadMitte-Triathlonteam-trimago |
1974 |
mAK4 |
11 |
56 |
00:35:58.8 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:58:04.1 |
02:34:03.0 |
|
02:34:03.0 |
57 |
3446 |
Schorisch , Frank |
Salzwedel |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
13 |
57 |
00:32:27.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:02:18.0 |
02:34:45.0 |
|
02:34:45.0 |
58 |
3437 |
Sauer , Norbert |
RIEMER - MTC |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
14 |
58 |
00:36:40.8 |
01:08:08.0 |
00:49:58.0 |
02:34:46.9 |
|
02:34:46.9 |
59 |
3407 |
Dietrich , Rene |
Bundeswehr Blankenburg |
1977 |
mAK4 |
12 |
59 |
00:35:30.0 |
01:11:59.9 |
00:47:21.3 |
02:34:51.3 |
|
02:34:51.3 |
60 |
3500 |
Gutberlet , Meike |
TuS Bodenteich |
1962 |
Senn 3 |
1 |
1 |
00:30:56.6 |
01:15:12.4 |
00:48:44.3 |
02:34:53.4 |
|
02:34:53.4 |
61 |
3549 |
Beßler , Hans-Peter |
Halle/Saale |
1955 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
60 |
00:32:50.7 |
01:12:53.4 |
00:49:21.3 |
02:35:05.5 |
|
02:35:05.5 |
62 |
3401 |
Horn , Eleanor |
A3k Berlin |
1984 |
wAK2 |
1 |
2 |
00:26:50.6 |
01:18:50.6 |
00:47:30.6 |
02:33:11.9 |
00:02:00 |
02:35:11.9 |
63 |
3456 |
Wegener , Ralf |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1954 |
Sen 4 |
2 |
61 |
00:31:03.5 |
01:12:47.9 |
00:51:34.7 |
02:35:26.2 |
|
02:35:26.2 |
64 |
3510 |
Naus , Holger |
TV Dessau 92 |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
8 |
62 |
00:35:12.6 |
01:12:19.6 |
00:48:07.3 |
02:35:39.5 |
|
02:35:39.5 |
65 |
3428 |
Kelling , Uwe |
LAV Halensia |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
6 |
63 |
00:36:31.4 |
01:13:53.2 |
00:45:26.5 |
02:35:51.2 |
|
02:35:51.2 |
66 |
3451 |
Gehne , Sören |
Seethen Galaxy |
1987 |
mAK2 |
9 |
64 |
00:36:36.1 |
01:15:57.3 |
00:43:31.4 |
02:36:04.9 |
|
02:36:04.9 |
67 |
3478 |
Lücke , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1967 |
Senn 2 |
1 |
3 |
00:32:43.8 |
01:15:30.0 |
00:47:51.3 |
02:36:05.2 |
|
02:36:05.2 |
68 |
3516 |
Jahns , Armin |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
9 |
65 |
00:34:09.8 |
01:14:58.5 |
00:47:10.0 |
02:36:18.3 |
|
02:36:18.3 |
69 |
3409 |
Koch , Michael |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
1976 |
mAK4 |
13 |
66 |
00:33:19.3 |
01:12:58.2 |
00:50:15.4 |
02:36:33.0 |
|
02:36:33.0 |
70 |
3472 |
Kohlert , Sören |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1982 |
mAK3 |
9 |
67 |
00:31:58.6 |
01:11:18.2 |
00:53:36.4 |
02:36:53.2 |
|
02:36:53.2 |
71 |
3487 |
Heckert , Gerald |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
10 |
68 |
00:36:22.0 |
01:11:17.6 |
00:49:18.4 |
02:36:58.1 |
|
02:36:58.1 |
72 |
3474 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
7 |
69 |
00:40:26.5 |
01:15:37.6 |
00:41:21.0 |
02:37:25.2 |
|
02:37:25.2 |
73 |
3476 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1974 |
wAK4 |
1 |
4 |
00:29:09.3 |
01:20:07.1 |
00:48:27.6 |
02:37:44.1 |
|
02:37:44.1 |
74 |
3490 |
Finze , Andreas |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1984 |
mAK2 |
10 |
70 |
00:37:12.6 |
01:08:27.8 |
00:52:14.7 |
02:37:55.2 |
|
02:37:55.2 |
75 |
3416 |
Vetter , Thomas |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
15 |
71 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:47:26.4 |
00:50:51.9 |
02:38:18.3 |
|
02:38:18.3 |
76 |
3469 |
Münster , Thomas |
SV Gartow |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
11 |
72 |
00:39:13.1 |
01:09:39.2 |
00:50:11.0 |
02:39:03.4 |
|
02:39:03.4 |
77 |
3408 |
Schmidt , Crispin |
Formation 01 |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
16 |
73 |
00:39:17.3 |
01:09:09.0 |
00:50:44.5 |
02:39:10.9 |
|
02:39:10.9 |
78 |
3532 |
Borauke , Torsten |
USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
17 |
74 |
00:36:08.3 |
01:12:53.7 |
00:51:38.3 |
02:40:40.5 |
|
02:40:40.5 |
79 |
3420 |
Siegert , Egbert |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
Sen 5 |
1 |
75 |
00:37:09.0 |
01:14:58.8 |
00:48:58.6 |
02:41:06.5 |
|
02:41:06.5 |
80 |
3414 |
Schlenker , Janko |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1982 |
mAK3 |
10 |
76 |
00:36:19.2 |
01:14:27.5 |
00:50:32.5 |
02:41:19.3 |
|
02:41:19.3 |
81 |
3554 |
Pfuhl , Alexander |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1986 |
mAK2 |
11 |
77 |
00:31:24.4 |
01:16:24.0 |
00:54:04.5 |
02:41:53.0 |
|
02:41:53.0 |
82 |
3479 |
Mittelstedt , René |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
18 |
78 |
00:35:24.9 |
01:16:34.6 |
00:50:06.5 |
02:42:06.1 |
|
02:42:06.1 |
83 |
3559 |
Töpfer , Andrea |
Hundisburg |
1970 |
Senn 1 |
1 |
5 |
00:34:59.1 |
01:16:57.7 |
00:50:17.3 |
02:42:14.2 |
|
02:42:14.2 |
84 |
3520 |
Zack , Michael |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1981 |
mAK3 |
11 |
79 |
00:32:26.6 |
01:17:15.5 |
00:53:05.7 |
02:42:47.9 |
|
02:42:47.9 |
85 |
3517 |
Albrecht , Katja |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
wAK4 |
2 |
6 |
00:35:00.0 |
01:12:49.9 |
00:55:17.6 |
02:43:07.6 |
|
02:43:07.6 |
86 |
3544 |
Ströer , Hardy |
Magdeburg |
1984 |
mAK2 |
12 |
80 |
00:32:53.7 |
01:18:58.6 |
00:51:22.2 |
02:43:14.6 |
|
02:43:14.6 |
87 |
3429 |
Brune , Sebastian |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1978 |
mAK4 |
14 |
81 |
00:33:46.9 |
01:12:44.9 |
00:57:30.2 |
02:44:02.0 |
|
02:44:02.0 |
88 |
3432 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
8 |
82 |
00:36:11.0 |
01:16:16.0 |
00:52:11.1 |
02:44:38.1 |
|
02:44:38.1 |
89 |
3530 |
Mohr , Alexander |
USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
19 |
83 |
00:36:09.7 |
01:13:50.9 |
00:55:47.8 |
02:45:48.5 |
|
02:45:48.5 |
90 |
3457 |
Bode , Mathias |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
9 |
84 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:46:04.0 |
|
02:46:04.0 |
91 |
3427 |
Gramzow , Stephan |
kein Verein |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
20 |
85 |
00:35:56.9 |
01:19:22.3 |
00:51:02.8 |
02:46:22.1 |
|
02:46:22.1 |
92 |
3542 |
Krause , Ralf |
Sülzetal OT Altenweddingen |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
12 |
86 |
00:36:14.8 |
01:16:59.2 |
00:53:14.4 |
02:46:28.5 |
|
02:46:28.5 |
93 |
3543 |
Wegner , Torsten |
Wanzleben |
1974 |
mAK4 |
15 |
87 |
00:35:55.8 |
01:15:28.9 |
00:56:16.0 |
02:47:40.7 |
|
02:47:40.7 |
94 |
3498 |
Seume , André |
TSG Wittenberg |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
21 |
88 |
00:37:40.5 |
01:16:17.3 |
00:53:56.0 |
02:47:54.0 |
|
02:47:54.0 |
95 |
3537 |
Raspe , Torsten |
Korb |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
22 |
89 |
00:37:05.9 |
01:15:25.3 |
00:56:33.6 |
02:49:04.9 |
|
02:49:04.9 |
96 |
3424 |
Ellermann-Gutschmidt , Jörg |
kein Verein |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
23 |
90 |
00:36:13.1 |
01:19:53.7 |
00:52:04.8 |
02:48:11.6 |
00:02:00 |
02:50:11.6 |
97 |
3473 |
Kaiser , Andreas |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
10 |
91 |
00:39:40.4 |
01:13:04.4 |
00:57:55.9 |
02:50:40.8 |
|
02:50:40.8 |
98 |
3503 |
Suchy , Marion |
TUS Celle 92 |
1968 |
Senn 2 |
2 |
7 |
00:41:37.8 |
01:16:06.3 |
00:53:15.8 |
02:51:00.0 |
|
02:51:00.0 |
99 |
3486 |
Bollmann , Bernd |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
13 |
92 |
00:39:32.8 |
01:17:01.6 |
00:54:29.7 |
02:51:04.2 |
|
02:51:04.2 |
100 |
3481 |
Schattner , Robert |
Team Fix und Foxy |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
24 |
93 |
00:39:34.2 |
01:21:33.1 |
00:50:16.0 |
02:51:23.4 |
|
02:51:23.4 |
101 |
3468 |
Golz , Andreas |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 |
1958 |
Sen 4 |
3 |
94 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:52:21.0 |
|
02:52:21.0 |
102 |
3419 |
Klomhuß , Uwe |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
11 |
95 |
00:41:39.3 |
01:15:50.9 |
00:55:22.7 |
02:52:52.9 |
|
02:52:52.9 |
103 |
3426 |
Wegricht , Wolfgang |
kein Verein |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
14 |
96 |
00:38:16.8 |
01:20:55.4 |
00:54:13.4 |
02:53:25.7 |
|
02:53:25.7 |
104 |
3461 |
Schinkel , Tim |
SV Gartow |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
12 |
97 |
00:38:04.6 |
01:18:24.5 |
00:57:34.5 |
02:54:03.8 |
|
02:54:03.8 |
105 |
3529 |
Wolter , Senta Ulrike |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1987 |
wAK2 |
2 |
8 |
00:36:44.0 |
01:19:36.8 |
00:57:43.4 |
02:54:04.2 |
|
02:54:04.2 |
106 |
3545 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Gardelegen/OT Kloster Neuendorf |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
25 |
98 |
00:40:24.5 |
01:27:57.2 |
00:46:22.4 |
02:54:44.3 |
|
02:54:44.3 |
107 |
3538 |
Manz , Steffen |
Genthin |
1957 |
Sen 4 |
4 |
99 |
00:40:38.4 |
01:19:07.1 |
00:55:01.2 |
02:54:46.8 |
|
02:54:46.8 |
108 |
3418 |
Schmidtschneider , Toralf |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
15 |
100 |
00:37:51.8 |
01:20:40.4 |
00:56:28.9 |
02:55:01.3 |
|
02:55:01.3 |
109 |
3533 |
Köcher , Thomas |
Wasserwacht Wittenberg |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
26 |
101 |
00:36:51.5 |
01:16:58.8 |
01:01:38.1 |
02:55:28.5 |
|
02:55:28.5 |
110 |
3410 |
Noelle , Dirk |
Freilauf Visselhövede e.V. |
1975 |
mAK4 |
16 |
102 |
00:34:37.2 |
01:20:52.2 |
01:00:10.1 |
02:55:39.5 |
|
02:55:39.5 |
111 |
3539 |
Quilitz , Hans-Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1954 |
Sen 4 |
5 |
103 |
00:31:44.3 |
01:21:47.8 |
01:03:23.4 |
02:56:55.7 |
|
02:56:55.7 |
112 |
3475 |
Gehne , Carolin |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1989 |
wAK1 |
1 |
9 |
00:36:23.8 |
01:24:42.6 |
00:56:25.2 |
02:57:31.7 |
|
02:57:31.7 |
113 |
3502 |
Lahrs , Christian |
TUS Celle 92 |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
13 |
104 |
00:33:00.4 |
01:15:33.1 |
01:06:59.3 |
02:55:32.9 |
00:02:00 |
02:57:32.9 |
114 |
3421 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
Senn 6 |
1 |
10 |
00:40:35.9 |
01:28:03.9 |
00:56:13.3 |
03:04:53.3 |
|
03:04:53.3 |
115 |
3423 |
Lippold , Knuth |
Heide |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
14 |
105 |
00:37:29.2 |
01:25:12.5 |
01:08:15.6 |
03:10:57.4 |
|
03:10:57.4 |
116 |
3467 |
Töpfer , Christine |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 |
1962 |
Senn 3 |
2 |
11 |
00:38:36.6 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:32:20.9 |
03:10:57.6 |
|
03:10:57.6 |
117 |
3452 |
Hagel , Silvia |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1960 |
Senn 3 |
3 |
12 |
00:33:03.3 |
01:35:28.6 |
01:03:29.3 |
03:12:01.3 |
|
03:12:01.3 |
118 |
3526 |
Kloss , Nadine |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1976 |
wAK4 |
3 |
13 |
00:36:28.5 |
01:24:10.6 |
01:11:40.8 |
03:12:19.9 |
|
03:12:19.9 |
119 |
3466 |
Fritsche , Detlef |
SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
16 |
106 |
00:40:22.8 |
01:28:19.1 |
01:03:47.2 |
03:12:29.2 |
|
03:12:29.2 |
120 |
3558 |
Thiede , Karsten |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
15 |
107 |
00:37:39.0 |
01:12:32.2 |
01:22:41.5 |
03:12:52.8 |
|
03:12:52.8 |
121 |
3540 |
Lippold , Andreas |
Weimar |
1985 |
mAK2 |
13 |
108 |
00:38:48.3 |
01:30:37.0 |
01:24:50.3 |
03:34:15.6 |
|
03:34:15.6 |
16. Arendsee
Triathlon |
Wertung : 1,5 km-
40 km- 10km / OL Landesmeisterschaft ST |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
3497 |
Fischer , Martin |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1989 |
mAK1 |
1 |
1 |
00:22:51.2 |
01:00:58.7 |
00:38:17.3 |
02:02:07.3 |
00:02:00 |
02:04:07.3 |
2 |
3442 |
Röver , Thomas |
RIEMER - MTC |
1977 |
mAK4 |
1 |
2 |
00:24:57.9 |
01:06:09.0 |
00:38:02.8 |
02:09:09.7 |
|
02:09:09.7 |
3 |
3440 |
Starke , Ulf |
RIEMER - MTC |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
3 |
00:25:32.2 |
01:03:41.7 |
00:40:50.1 |
02:10:04.1 |
|
02:10:04.1 |
4 |
3512 |
Sprungk , Steffen |
TV Sangerhausen |
1984 |
mAK2 |
1 |
4 |
00:25:33.8 |
01:03:45.1 |
00:39:29.5 |
02:08:48.5 |
00:02:00 |
02:10:48.5 |
5 |
3523 |
Damboldt , Christian |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
mAK4 |
2 |
5 |
00:26:07.6 |
01:06:02.6 |
00:39:49.7 |
02:12:00.0 |
|
02:12:00.0 |
6 |
3441 |
Gramm , Christian |
RIEMER - MTC |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
6 |
00:26:15.5 |
01:03:10.8 |
00:43:26.6 |
02:12:53.0 |
|
02:12:53.0 |
7 |
3513 |
Hellmann , Steve |
USC Magdeburg |
1980 |
mAK3 |
1 |
7 |
00:27:14.0 |
01:07:25.9 |
00:41:04.0 |
02:15:44.0 |
|
02:15:44.0 |
8 |
3402 |
Zander , Robert |
Langenweddingen |
1989 |
mAK1 |
2 |
8 |
00:31:16.4 |
01:04:01.3 |
00:40:35.1 |
02:15:53.0 |
|
02:15:53.0 |
9 |
3406 |
Dinnebier , Bernd |
Bundeswehr Blankenburg |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
9 |
00:41:02.2 |
00:55:44.8 |
00:40:02.0 |
02:16:49.0 |
|
02:16:49.0 |
10 |
3511 |
Lücke , Patrick |
TV Sangerhausen |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
10 |
00:24:40.1 |
01:07:57.0 |
00:42:34.8 |
02:15:12.0 |
00:02:00 |
02:17:12.0 |
11 |
3506 |
Kühnelt , Harry |
TV Dessau 92 |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
11 |
00:27:54.0 |
01:06:52.1 |
00:41:26.8 |
02:16:13.0 |
00:02:00 |
02:18:13.0 |
12 |
3493 |
Werner , Andreas |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
12 |
00:32:00.6 |
01:07:07.5 |
00:39:36.8 |
02:18:45.0 |
|
02:18:45.0 |
13 |
3505 |
Schulze , Carlo |
TV Dessau 92 |
1986 |
mAK2 |
2 |
13 |
00:29:21.7 |
01:08:07.9 |
00:42:02.3 |
02:19:32.0 |
|
02:19:32.0 |
14 |
3514 |
Köhler , Maik |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
14 |
00:25:27.5 |
01:07:35.7 |
00:48:14.7 |
02:21:18.0 |
|
02:21:18.0 |
15 |
3453 |
Diesing , Kurt-Peter |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
2 |
15 |
00:28:40.2 |
01:08:57.6 |
00:44:02.1 |
02:21:40.0 |
|
02:21:40.0 |
16 |
3521 |
Wirth , Markus |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
mAK4 |
3 |
16 |
00:25:18.1 |
01:09:54.6 |
00:46:58.1 |
02:22:11.0 |
|
02:22:11.0 |
17 |
3524 |
Huth , Christian |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1981 |
mAK3 |
2 |
17 |
00:30:35.1 |
01:09:23.7 |
00:43:02.8 |
02:23:01.7 |
|
02:23:01.7 |
18 |
3509 |
Sprenger , Gordon |
TV Dessau 92 |
1987 |
mAK2 |
3 |
18 |
00:28:16.5 |
01:06:57.2 |
00:48:17.9 |
02:23:31.7 |
|
02:23:31.7 |
19 |
3477 |
Muths , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1985 |
mAK2 |
4 |
19 |
00:35:27.2 |
01:09:09.0 |
00:39:02.6 |
02:23:39.0 |
|
02:23:39.0 |
20 |
3422 |
Brämer , Stefan |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK4 |
4 |
20 |
00:30:28.9 |
01:12:01.5 |
00:41:27.7 |
02:23:58.2 |
|
02:23:58.2 |
21 |
3443 |
Fenske , Andreas |
RIEMER - MTC |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
21 |
00:30:58.0 |
01:06:22.8 |
00:47:03.1 |
02:24:24.0 |
|
02:24:24.0 |
22 |
3525 |
Weniger , Sören |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1988 |
mAK2 |
5 |
22 |
00:26:19.5 |
01:12:13.2 |
00:46:37.2 |
02:25:10.0 |
|
02:25:10.0 |
23 |
3496 |
Mädicke , Dirk |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1985 |
mAK2 |
6 |
23 |
00:28:55.5 |
01:06:35.9 |
00:50:25.5 |
02:25:57.0 |
|
02:25:57.0 |
24 |
3507 |
Metzker , Steffen |
TV Dessau 92 |
1978 |
mAK4 |
5 |
24 |
00:29:39.2 |
01:10:27.0 |
00:46:17.3 |
02:26:23.6 |
|
02:26:23.6 |
25 |
3411 |
Schäfer , Detlef |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
3 |
25 |
00:36:18.5 |
01:08:32.9 |
00:42:04.6 |
02:26:56.2 |
|
02:26:56.2 |
26 |
3528 |
Suck , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1987 |
mAK2 |
7 |
26 |
00:22:00.1 |
01:09:49.8 |
00:55:06.8 |
02:26:56.8 |
|
02:26:56.8 |
27 |
3415 |
Wille , Martin |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1995 |
TM18 |
1 |
27 |
00:29:18.8 |
01:10:40.3 |
00:47:49.6 |
02:27:48.8 |
|
02:27:48.8 |
28 |
3519 |
Schepel , Haiko |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
4 |
28 |
00:36:15.8 |
01:08:35.6 |
00:42:59.2 |
02:27:50.6 |
|
02:27:50.6 |
29 |
3471 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
29 |
00:28:06.3 |
01:11:00.0 |
00:49:09.1 |
02:28:15.6 |
|
02:28:15.6 |
30 |
3553 |
Nitzsche , Thomas |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
30 |
00:30:19.5 |
01:12:54.8 |
00:45:25.0 |
02:28:39.4 |
|
02:28:39.4 |
31 |
3485 |
Warias , Steffen |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
5 |
31 |
00:33:28.9 |
01:11:51.1 |
00:43:35.8 |
02:28:55.8 |
|
02:28:55.8 |
32 |
3470 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
4 |
32 |
00:33:17.1 |
01:11:47.9 |
00:44:11.6 |
02:29:16.7 |
|
02:29:16.7 |
33 |
3484 |
Hartung , Michael |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1976 |
mAK4 |
6 |
33 |
00:32:09.1 |
01:12:38.1 |
00:45:05.0 |
02:29:52.3 |
|
02:29:52.3 |
34 |
3412 |
Lampe , Matthias |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
34 |
00:38:29.3 |
01:09:35.7 |
00:42:57.5 |
02:31:02.6 |
|
02:31:02.6 |
35 |
3495 |
Pankonien , Stefan |
Trimago Magdeburg |
1978 |
mAK4 |
7 |
35 |
00:34:45.6 |
01:13:27.7 |
00:42:50.0 |
02:31:03.3 |
|
02:31:03.3 |
36 |
3417 |
Anders , Chris |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
36 |
00:35:32.0 |
01:09:48.8 |
00:46:02.6 |
02:31:23.5 |
|
02:31:23.5 |
37 |
3522 |
Hädicke , Oliver |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1980 |
mAK3 |
3 |
37 |
00:34:47.5 |
01:11:17.1 |
00:45:32.4 |
02:31:37.1 |
|
02:31:37.1 |
38 |
3438 |
Engelhardt , Conrad |
RIEMER - MTC |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
6 |
38 |
00:31:43.2 |
01:06:41.8 |
00:53:26.9 |
02:31:51.9 |
|
02:31:51.9 |
39 |
3518 |
Albrecht , Jan |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1975 |
mAK4 |
8 |
39 |
00:33:34.9 |
01:11:16.2 |
00:48:40.2 |
02:33:31.4 |
|
02:33:31.4 |
40 |
3435 |
Wasserthal , Björn |
RadMitte-Triathlonteam-trimago |
1974 |
mAK4 |
9 |
40 |
00:35:58.8 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:58:04.1 |
02:34:03.0 |
|
02:34:03.0 |
41 |
3437 |
Sauer , Norbert |
RIEMER - MTC |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
9 |
41 |
00:36:40.8 |
01:08:08.0 |
00:49:58.0 |
02:34:46.9 |
|
02:34:46.9 |
42 |
3407 |
Dietrich , Rene |
Bundeswehr Blankenburg |
1977 |
mAK4 |
10 |
42 |
00:35:30.0 |
01:11:59.9 |
00:47:21.3 |
02:34:51.3 |
|
02:34:51.3 |
43 |
3456 |
Wegener , Ralf |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1954 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
43 |
00:31:03.5 |
01:12:47.9 |
00:51:34.7 |
02:35:26.2 |
|
02:35:26.2 |
44 |
3510 |
Naus , Holger |
TV Dessau 92 |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
7 |
44 |
00:35:12.6 |
01:12:19.6 |
00:48:07.3 |
02:35:39.5 |
|
02:35:39.5 |
45 |
3428 |
Kelling , Uwe |
LAV Halensia |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
5 |
45 |
00:36:31.4 |
01:13:53.2 |
00:45:26.5 |
02:35:51.2 |
|
02:35:51.2 |
46 |
3478 |
Lücke , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94/Frauenteam |
1967 |
Senn 2 |
1 |
1 |
00:32:43.8 |
01:15:30.0 |
00:47:51.3 |
02:36:05.2 |
|
02:36:05.2 |
47 |
3516 |
Jahns , Armin |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
8 |
46 |
00:34:09.8 |
01:14:58.5 |
00:47:10.0 |
02:36:18.3 |
|
02:36:18.3 |
48 |
3472 |
Kohlert , Sören |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1982 |
mAK3 |
4 |
47 |
00:31:58.6 |
01:11:18.2 |
00:53:36.4 |
02:36:53.2 |
|
02:36:53.2 |
49 |
3487 |
Heckert , Gerald |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
9 |
48 |
00:36:22.0 |
01:11:17.6 |
00:49:18.4 |
02:36:58.1 |
|
02:36:58.1 |
50 |
3474 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
6 |
49 |
00:40:26.5 |
01:15:37.6 |
00:41:21.0 |
02:37:25.2 |
|
02:37:25.2 |
51 |
3476 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94/Frauenteam |
1974 |
wAK4 |
1 |
2 |
00:29:09.3 |
01:20:07.1 |
00:48:27.6 |
02:37:44.1 |
|
02:37:44.1 |
52 |
3490 |
Finze , Andreas |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1984 |
mAK2 |
8 |
50 |
00:37:12.6 |
01:08:27.8 |
00:52:14.7 |
02:37:55.2 |
|
02:37:55.2 |
53 |
3416 |
Vetter , Thomas |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
10 |
51 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:47:26.4 |
00:50:51.9 |
02:38:18.3 |
|
02:38:18.3 |
54 |
3532 |
Borauke , Torsten |
USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
11 |
52 |
00:36:08.3 |
01:12:53.7 |
00:51:38.3 |
02:40:40.5 |
|
02:40:40.5 |
55 |
3420 |
Siegert , Egbert |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
Sen 5 |
1 |
53 |
00:37:09.0 |
01:14:58.8 |
00:48:58.6 |
02:41:06.5 |
|
02:41:06.5 |
56 |
3414 |
Schlenker , Janko |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1982 |
mAK3 |
5 |
54 |
00:36:19.2 |
01:14:27.5 |
00:50:32.5 |
02:41:19.3 |
|
02:41:19.3 |
57 |
3554 |
Pfuhl , Alexander |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1986 |
mAK2 |
9 |
55 |
00:31:24.4 |
01:16:24.0 |
00:54:04.5 |
02:41:53.0 |
|
02:41:53.0 |
58 |
3520 |
Zack , Michael |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1981 |
mAK3 |
6 |
56 |
00:32:26.6 |
01:17:15.5 |
00:53:05.7 |
02:42:47.9 |
|
02:42:47.9 |
59 |
3517 |
Albrecht , Katja |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1978 |
wAK4 |
2 |
3 |
00:35:00.0 |
01:12:49.9 |
00:55:17.6 |
02:43:07.6 |
|
02:43:07.6 |
60 |
3530 |
Mohr , Alexander |
USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
12 |
57 |
00:36:09.7 |
01:13:50.9 |
00:55:47.8 |
02:45:48.5 |
|
02:45:48.5 |
61 |
3457 |
Bode , Mathias |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
7 |
58 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:46:04.0 |
|
02:46:04.0 |
62 |
3498 |
Seume , André |
TSG Wittenberg |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
13 |
59 |
00:37:40.5 |
01:16:17.3 |
00:53:56.0 |
02:47:54.0 |
|
02:47:54.0 |
63 |
3473 |
Kaiser , Andreas |
Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
8 |
60 |
00:39:40.4 |
01:13:04.4 |
00:57:55.9 |
02:50:40.8 |
|
02:50:40.8 |
64 |
3486 |
Bollmann , Bernd |
Triathlon Club Merseburg |
1967 |
Sen 2 |
10 |
61 |
00:39:32.8 |
01:17:01.6 |
00:54:29.7 |
02:51:04.2 |
|
02:51:04.2 |
65 |
3468 |
Golz , Andreas |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 |
1958 |
Sen 4 |
2 |
62 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:52:21.0 |
|
02:52:21.0 |
66 |
3419 |
Klomhuß , Uwe |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
9 |
63 |
00:41:39.3 |
01:15:50.9 |
00:55:22.7 |
02:52:52.9 |
|
02:52:52.9 |
67 |
3529 |
Wolter , Senta Ulrike |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1987 |
wAK2 |
1 |
4 |
00:36:44.0 |
01:19:36.8 |
00:57:43.4 |
02:54:04.2 |
|
02:54:04.2 |
68 |
3418 |
Schmidtschneider , Toralf |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
11 |
64 |
00:37:51.8 |
01:20:40.4 |
00:56:28.9 |
02:55:01.3 |
|
02:55:01.3 |
69 |
3475 |
Gehne , Carolin |
Tangermünder LV 94/Frauenteam |
1989 |
wAK1 |
1 |
5 |
00:36:23.8 |
01:24:42.6 |
00:56:25.2 |
02:57:31.7 |
|
02:57:31.7 |
70 |
3421 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
Senn 6 |
1 |
6 |
00:40:35.9 |
01:28:03.9 |
00:56:13.3 |
03:04:53.3 |
|
03:04:53.3 |
71 |
3467 |
Töpfer , Christine |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 |
1962 |
Senn 3 |
1 |
7 |
00:38:36.6 |
00:00:00.0 |
02:32:20.9 |
03:10:57.6 |
|
03:10:57.6 |
72 |
3452 |
Hagel , Silvia |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1960 |
Senn 3 |
2 |
8 |
00:33:03.3 |
01:35:28.6 |
01:03:29.3 |
03:12:01.3 |
|
03:12:01.3 |
73 |
3526 |
Kloss , Nadine |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1976 |
wAK4 |
3 |
9 |
00:36:28.5 |
01:24:10.6 |
01:11:40.8 |
03:12:19.9 |
|
03:12:19.9 |
74 |
3558 |
Thiede , Karsten |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
10 |
65 |
00:37:39.0 |
01:12:32.2 |
01:22:41.5 |
03:12:52.8 |
|
03:12:52.8 |
16. Arendsee
Triathlon |
Wertung : 500 m-
20 km- 5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Schw. |
Rad |
Lauf |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
4742 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
1 |
00:10:47.6 |
00:33:17.3 |
00:18:18.5 |
01:02:23.5 |
|
01:02:23.5 |
2 |
4601 |
Hanusch , Ulrich |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1974 |
mAK4 |
1 |
2 |
00:11:06.4 |
00:32:34.8 |
00:19:55.2 |
01:03:36.6 |
|
01:03:36.6 |
3 |
4697 |
Trommer , Frank |
München |
1982 |
mAK3 |
1 |
3 |
00:11:21.1 |
00:33:26.6 |
00:19:30.7 |
01:04:18.5 |
|
01:04:18.5 |
4 |
4610 |
Ragoß , Daniel |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1985 |
mAK2 |
1 |
4 |
00:11:11.6 |
00:33:07.9 |
00:20:57.1 |
01:05:16.7 |
|
01:05:16.7 |
5 |
4628 |
Freidank , Andreas |
muskeln-fuer-muskeln.org |
1979 |
mAK3 |
2 |
5 |
00:12:31.3 |
00:33:19.1 |
00:19:29.3 |
01:05:19.7 |
|
01:05:19.7 |
6 |
4646 |
Hage , Patrick |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1982 |
mAK3 |
3 |
6 |
00:11:29.6 |
00:33:51.1 |
00:20:19.7 |
01:05:40.4 |
|
01:05:40.4 |
7 |
4644 |
Ahlburg , Martin |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
1988 |
mAK2 |
2 |
7 |
00:11:31.7 |
00:35:29.5 |
00:18:47.6 |
01:05:48.9 |
|
01:05:48.9 |
8 |
4652 |
Rettig , Thomas |
Team Hebewerk |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
8 |
00:12:16.8 |
00:34:06.5 |
00:20:27.2 |
01:06:50.5 |
|
01:06:50.5 |
9 |
4617 |
Waschkuhn , Christian |
kein Verein |
1977 |
mAK4 |
2 |
9 |
00:12:47.8 |
00:33:34.0 |
00:20:31.2 |
01:06:53.1 |
|
01:06:53.1 |
10 |
4768 |
Nowak , Volker |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1972 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
10 |
00:11:15.9 |
00:35:04.9 |
00:21:26.6 |
01:07:47.5 |
|
01:07:47.5 |
11 |
4746 |
Thalmann , Axel |
Magdeburg |
1975 |
mAK4 |
3 |
11 |
00:12:34.8 |
00:34:38.8 |
00:20:40.2 |
01:07:53.9 |
|
01:07:53.9 |
12 |
4683 |
Gruhn , Ingo |
Nienhagen |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
12 |
00:12:13.4 |
00:34:54.2 |
00:21:26.0 |
01:08:33.7 |
|
01:08:33.7 |
13 |
4747 |
Stünkel , Dirk |
Hannover |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
13 |
00:09:32.6 |
00:34:42.7 |
00:24:31.6 |
01:08:47.0 |
|
01:08:47.0 |
14 |
4638 |
Kolb , Holger |
Skiclub Hohegeiß |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
14 |
00:12:04.8 |
00:34:41.3 |
00:22:18.0 |
01:09:04.2 |
|
01:09:04.2 |
15 |
4681 |
Hanf , Lars |
Achim-Baden |
1982 |
mAK3 |
4 |
15 |
00:10:56.9 |
00:35:05.2 |
00:23:37.8 |
01:09:40.0 |
|
01:09:40.0 |
16 |
4669 |
Richter , Anton |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
1984 |
mAK2 |
3 |
16 |
00:12:30.2 |
00:37:20.7 |
00:20:03.3 |
01:09:54.3 |
|
01:09:54.3 |
17 |
4636 |
Westphal , Oliver |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1986 |
mAK2 |
4 |
17 |
00:13:15.8 |
00:35:27.3 |
00:21:38.8 |
01:10:22.0 |
|
01:10:22.0 |
18 |
4637 |
Schmidt , Andreas |
SG Union Sandersdorf |
1957 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
18 |
00:13:05.2 |
00:35:29.0 |
00:21:51.8 |
01:10:26.1 |
|
01:10:26.1 |
19 |
4703 |
Henke , Martin |
Lindenberg |
1978 |
mAK4 |
4 |
19 |
00:12:48.9 |
00:33:21.0 |
00:24:26.5 |
01:10:36.5 |
|
01:10:36.5 |
20 |
4699 |
Rosenburg , Tino |
Havelberg |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
20 |
00:09:38.7 |
00:36:56.2 |
00:24:09.5 |
01:10:44.5 |
|
01:10:44.5 |
21 |
4659 |
Brauer , Jeannette |
TSV Arendsee |
1970 |
Senn 1 |
1 |
1 |
00:13:13.5 |
00:36:48.4 |
00:21:07.6 |
01:11:09.5 |
|
01:11:09.5 |
22 |
4705 |
Hofer , Marco |
Warmsdorf |
1977 |
mAK4 |
5 |
21 |
00:13:37.2 |
00:35:37.7 |
00:22:01.7 |
01:11:16.7 |
|
01:11:16.7 |
23 |
4692 |
Zimmer , Dirk |
Potsdam |
1976 |
mAK4 |
6 |
22 |
00:14:13.4 |
00:34:52.0 |
00:22:13.5 |
01:11:19.0 |
|
01:11:19.0 |
24 |
4744 |
Piechutta - Semsch , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
23 |
00:11:19.8 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:00:15.0 |
01:11:34.8 |
|
01:11:34.8 |
25 |
4623 |
Riecke , Manfred |
LC Solb.Borgholzhausen |
1957 |
Sen 4 |
2 |
24 |
00:12:01.4 |
00:37:34.7 |
00:22:09.3 |
01:11:45.5 |
|
01:11:45.5 |
26 |
4688 |
Künemund , Jürgen |
Halle |
1979 |
mAK3 |
5 |
25 |
00:12:22.6 |
00:37:41.4 |
00:22:17.3 |
01:12:21.4 |
|
01:12:21.4 |
27 |
4696 |
Schaffer , Ronald |
Seehausen |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
26 |
00:12:39.0 |
00:37:02.3 |
00:22:53.8 |
01:12:35.2 |
|
01:12:35.2 |
28 |
4720 |
Hoffmeister , Matthias |
Falkensee |
1977 |
mAK4 |
7 |
27 |
00:12:15.1 |
00:38:40.5 |
00:21:42.1 |
01:12:37.7 |
|
01:12:37.7 |
29 |
4645 |
Jandrig , Matthias |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
1985 |
mAK2 |
5 |
28 |
00:14:00.6 |
00:38:13.2 |
00:20:28.9 |
01:12:42.8 |
|
01:12:42.8 |
29 |
4716 |
Klose , Christian |
Dresden |
1980 |
mAK3 |
6 |
28 |
00:12:42.6 |
00:37:03.9 |
00:22:56.2 |
01:12:42.8 |
|
01:12:42.8 |
31 |
4668 |
Messerschmidt , lutz |
Volkssport Magdeburg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
2 |
30 |
00:12:32.7 |
00:39:34.2 |
00:20:45.4 |
01:12:52.5 |
|
01:12:52.5 |
32 |
4602 |
Brückner , Stephan |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
31 |
00:13:23.6 |
00:37:02.1 |
00:22:33.4 |
01:12:59.2 |
|
01:12:59.2 |
33 |
4684 |
Peine , Andreas |
Oschersleben OT Hornhausen |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
9 |
32 |
00:13:04.0 |
00:35:49.3 |
00:24:13.0 |
01:13:06.4 |
|
01:13:06.4 |
34 |
4728 |
Wellner , yves |
Arendsee |
1986 |
mAK2 |
6 |
33 |
00:13:18.9 |
00:38:30.8 |
00:21:21.3 |
01:13:11.1 |
|
01:13:11.1 |
35 |
4653 |
Plaasch , Silvio |
Team LADH |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
10 |
34 |
00:13:35.3 |
00:37:22.5 |
00:22:42.9 |
01:13:40.9 |
|
01:13:40.9 |
36 |
4714 |
Arlt , Heimo |
Tangermünde |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
11 |
35 |
00:12:56.3 |
00:38:07.3 |
00:23:01.4 |
01:14:05.2 |
|
01:14:05.2 |
37 |
4663 |
Hoffmann , Martin |
TuS Neetze |
1980 |
mAK3 |
7 |
36 |
00:13:17.3 |
00:39:40.1 |
00:21:26.8 |
01:14:24.3 |
|
01:14:24.3 |
38 |
4620 |
Lampe , Uwe |
Lampe Immobilien Magdeburg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
3 |
37 |
00:12:44.2 |
00:34:27.4 |
00:27:20.0 |
01:14:31.7 |
|
01:14:31.7 |
39 |
4745 |
Lehr , Uwe |
Salzwedel |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
38 |
00:13:32.4 |
00:36:38.2 |
00:24:24.9 |
01:14:35.6 |
|
01:14:35.6 |
40 |
4651 |
Sauerhering , Jens |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
39 |
00:12:10.0 |
00:37:37.9 |
00:24:52.6 |
01:14:40.5 |
|
01:14:40.5 |
41 |
4751 |
Bohne , Sebastian |
Magdeburg |
1984 |
mAK2 |
7 |
40 |
00:13:12.9 |
00:37:26.4 |
00:24:06.3 |
01:14:45.8 |
|
01:14:45.8 |
42 |
4676 |
Trommer , Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1985 |
mAK2 |
8 |
41 |
00:13:29.0 |
00:36:31.6 |
00:24:47.8 |
01:14:48.5 |
|
01:14:48.5 |
43 |
4713 |
Jacobi , Robin |
Erfurt |
1991 |
mAK1 |
1 |
42 |
00:12:57.9 |
00:39:10.0 |
00:23:06.3 |
01:15:14.3 |
|
01:15:14.3 |
44 |
4630 |
Diens , Frank |
Privat |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
4 |
43 |
00:13:03.9 |
00:38:37.9 |
00:23:49.6 |
01:15:31.5 |
|
01:15:31.5 |
45 |
4621 |
Hahlweg , Bernd |
Lauftreff Bentwischerwald Wittenberge |
1956 |
Sen 4 |
3 |
44 |
00:13:59.7 |
00:37:34.3 |
00:24:03.9 |
01:15:37.9 |
|
01:15:37.9 |
46 |
4727 |
Rittgarn , Marcus |
Rostock |
1990 |
mAK1 |
2 |
45 |
00:11:53.7 |
00:38:12.1 |
00:25:37.2 |
01:15:43.1 |
|
01:15:43.1 |
47 |
4655 |
Röthing , Sven |
TR Ilsenburg |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
5 |
46 |
00:13:22.1 |
00:37:52.0 |
00:24:48.2 |
01:16:02.4 |
|
01:16:02.4 |
48 |
4726 |
Minde , Steve |
Osterode |
1978 |
mAK4 |
8 |
47 |
00:11:41.5 |
00:38:42.2 |
00:25:43.0 |
01:16:06.8 |
|
01:16:06.8 |
49 |
4743 |
Mirschel , Peter |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
4 |
48 |
00:12:18.5 |
00:39:47.5 |
00:24:12.2 |
01:16:18.2 |
|
01:16:18.2 |
50 |
4737 |
Fester , Andreas |
Perleberg |
1975 |
mAK4 |
9 |
49 |
00:14:09.8 |
00:39:50.0 |
00:22:38.7 |
01:16:38.6 |
|
01:16:38.6 |
51 |
4723 |
Naundorf , Jens |
Börnsen |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
5 |
50 |
00:13:49.7 |
00:38:31.0 |
00:24:20.2 |
01:16:41.0 |
|
01:16:41.0 |
52 |
4654 |
Plaasch , Mirko |
Team LADH |
1977 |
mAK4 |
10 |
51 |
00:13:46.4 |
00:40:38.0 |
00:22:34.0 |
01:16:58.5 |
|
01:16:58.5 |
53 |
4721 |
Junker , Jan |
Wedemark |
1992 |
mAK1 |
3 |
52 |
00:13:44.2 |
00:42:11.3 |
00:21:26.9 |
01:17:22.6 |
|
01:17:22.6 |
54 |
4667 |
Schulz , Dietmar |
Vieritz |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
6 |
53 |
00:13:07.5 |
00:37:45.4 |
00:26:42.0 |
01:17:35.0 |
|
01:17:35.0 |
55 |
4709 |
Rieck , Jan |
Salzwedel |
1990 |
mAK1 |
4 |
54 |
00:12:40.6 |
00:40:18.0 |
00:24:59.5 |
01:17:58.2 |
|
01:17:58.2 |
56 |
4752 |
Magnus , Stephan |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
mAK3 |
8 |
55 |
00:15:08.3 |
00:38:07.7 |
00:25:05.2 |
01:18:21.3 |
|
01:18:21.3 |
57 |
4707 |
Dankworth , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
12 |
56 |
00:14:08.0 |
00:38:35.3 |
00:25:48.9 |
01:18:32.4 |
|
01:18:32.4 |
58 |
4629 |
Wanckel , Johannes |
Power Of North Oldenstorf |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
6 |
57 |
00:15:05.0 |
00:37:43.1 |
00:25:47.7 |
01:18:35.9 |
|
01:18:35.9 |
59 |
4671 |
Ronkainen , Eva-Christin |
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
1986 |
wAK2 |
1 |
2 |
00:11:47.3 |
00:40:01.8 |
00:26:47.7 |
01:18:37.0 |
|
01:18:37.0 |
60 |
4618 |
Brennecke , Olivia |
kein Verein |
1980 |
wAK3 |
1 |
3 |
00:13:30.1 |
00:42:06.0 |
00:23:11.7 |
01:18:47.9 |
|
01:18:47.9 |
61 |
4719 |
Stepanek , David |
Wittenberge |
1982 |
mAK3 |
9 |
58 |
00:15:47.2 |
00:39:47.1 |
00:23:25.3 |
01:18:59.7 |
|
01:18:59.7 |
62 |
4650 |
Rahn , Hans-Peter |
Team Bunterhund |
1956 |
Sen 4 |
4 |
59 |
00:13:52.7 |
00:39:25.9 |
00:26:02.6 |
01:19:21.3 |
|
01:19:21.3 |
63 |
4769 |
Willatowski , Rico |
FSV Miesterhorst |
1989 |
mAK1 |
5 |
60 |
00:14:54.1 |
00:40:52.7 |
00:23:37.1 |
01:19:23.9 |
|
01:19:23.9 |
64 |
4706 |
Zurleit , Anne |
Halle Saale |
1990 |
wAK1 |
1 |
4 |
00:12:55.1 |
00:40:33.1 |
00:26:03.0 |
01:19:31.2 |
|
01:19:31.2 |
65 |
4731 |
Wagenseil , Katinka |
Hamburg |
1982 |
wAK3 |
2 |
5 |
00:13:06.2 |
00:40:57.4 |
00:25:30.7 |
01:19:34.3 |
|
01:19:34.3 |
66 |
4635 |
Reinemann , Frank |
SC Magdeburg |
1955 |
Sen 4 |
5 |
61 |
00:11:12.3 |
00:39:06.5 |
00:29:50.5 |
01:20:09.4 |
|
01:20:09.4 |
67 |
4748 |
Stünkel , Jacqueline |
Hannover |
1972 |
Senn 1 |
2 |
6 |
00:14:42.8 |
00:40:12.8 |
00:25:22.0 |
01:20:17.6 |
|
01:20:17.6 |
68 |
4643 |
Ahlburg , Rainer |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
7 |
62 |
00:15:33.0 |
00:40:36.4 |
00:24:33.2 |
01:20:42.7 |
|
01:20:42.7 |
69 |
4730 |
Schulze , Christian |
Hamburg |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
13 |
63 |
00:15:25.0 |
00:40:43.4 |
00:24:35.1 |
01:20:43.6 |
|
01:20:43.6 |
70 |
4736 |
Zoll , Gunnar |
Perleberg |
1976 |
mAK4 |
11 |
64 |
00:13:19.0 |
00:39:33.4 |
00:27:51.4 |
01:20:43.8 |
|
01:20:43.8 |
71 |
4686 |
Hanf , Uwe |
Barleben |
1953 |
Sen 5 |
1 |
65 |
00:14:41.5 |
00:38:07.6 |
00:27:59.3 |
01:20:48.6 |
|
01:20:48.6 |
72 |
4764 |
Habermann , Thoralf |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
14 |
66 |
00:12:34.2 |
00:40:49.1 |
00:27:33.9 |
01:20:57.3 |
|
01:20:57.3 |
73 |
4631 |
Niederhoff , Rolf |
RIEMER - MTC |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
7 |
67 |
00:13:19.7 |
00:39:08.3 |
00:28:30.2 |
01:20:58.3 |
|
01:20:58.3 |
74 |
4615 |
Schneider , Mathias |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK4 |
12 |
68 |
00:13:45.4 |
00:43:37.5 |
00:23:42.7 |
01:21:05.7 |
|
01:21:05.7 |
75 |
4661 |
Benecke , Jörg |
TSVArendsee |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
8 |
69 |
00:14:23.4 |
00:37:17.0 |
00:29:28.2 |
01:21:08.6 |
|
01:21:08.6 |
76 |
4641 |
Ziegler , Ralf |
SV Chemie Mieste |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
9 |
70 |
00:14:29.9 |
00:41:28.0 |
00:25:11.3 |
01:21:09.2 |
|
01:21:09.2 |
77 |
4680 |
Sommer , Klaus |
Karstädt |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
8 |
71 |
00:14:14.1 |
00:39:54.9 |
00:27:18.0 |
01:21:27.2 |
|
01:21:27.2 |
78 |
4740 |
Litschko , Maria |
Magdeburg |
1989 |
wAK1 |
2 |
7 |
00:13:38.3 |
00:40:16.7 |
00:27:34.9 |
01:21:30.0 |
|
01:21:30.0 |
79 |
4670 |
Rohde , Peter |
Wasserwacht Dessau |
1942 |
Sen 7 |
1 |
72 |
00:13:43.0 |
00:42:15.9 |
00:25:47.1 |
01:21:46.1 |
|
01:21:46.1 |
80 |
4626 |
Apel , Matthias |
Möbel Apel |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
15 |
73 |
00:12:08.4 |
00:42:32.2 |
00:27:13.7 |
01:21:54.4 |
|
01:21:54.4 |
81 |
4604 |
Wendt , Patrick |
39er |
1987 |
mAK2 |
9 |
74 |
00:15:35.6 |
00:41:57.6 |
00:24:27.1 |
01:22:00.4 |
|
01:22:00.4 |
82 |
4761 |
Krüger , Ronald |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
9 |
75 |
00:14:16.8 |
00:40:39.7 |
00:27:16.7 |
01:22:13.2 |
|
01:22:13.2 |
83 |
4611 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1953 |
Sen 5 |
2 |
76 |
00:14:44.7 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:07:45.4 |
01:22:30.2 |
|
01:22:30.2 |
84 |
4718 |
Kunert , Sylvia |
Salzwedel |
1965 |
Senn 2 |
1 |
8 |
00:12:38.2 |
00:40:32.5 |
00:29:26.9 |
01:22:37.7 |
|
01:22:37.7 |
85 |
4664 |
Jahns , Max |
USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon |
1996 |
MJA |
1 |
77 |
00:15:16.5 |
00:41:00.6 |
00:26:26.0 |
01:22:43.3 |
|
01:22:43.3 |
86 |
4754 |
Messerschmidt , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
Senn 2 |
2 |
9 |
00:15:30.4 |
00:42:49.5 |
00:24:24.1 |
01:22:44.0 |
|
01:22:44.0 |
87 |
4691 |
Müller , Bastian |
Osterburg |
1976 |
mAK4 |
13 |
78 |
00:14:23.9 |
00:39:38.4 |
00:28:49.8 |
01:22:52.2 |
|
01:22:52.2 |
88 |
4675 |
Lach , Michael |
Arendsee |
1973 |
Sen 1 |
16 |
79 |
00:14:39.4 |
00:38:55.7 |
00:29:21.9 |
01:22:57.0 |
|
01:22:57.0 |
89 |
4767 |
Pierau , Thilo |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1981 |
mAK3 |
10 |
80 |
00:14:52.1 |
00:39:13.6 |
00:28:51.8 |
01:22:57.5 |
|
01:22:57.5 |
90 |
4658 |
Sturm , Mario |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
10 |
81 |
00:14:17.7 |
00:41:53.6 |
00:26:52.1 |
01:23:03.5 |
|
01:23:03.5 |
91 |
4739 |
Zander , Doreen |
Erfurt |
1983 |
wAK3 |
3 |
10 |
00:14:14.9 |
00:42:51.0 |
00:26:03.5 |
01:23:09.4 |
|
01:23:09.4 |
92 |
4665 |
Noll , Ulrike |
USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon |
1980 |
wAK3 |
4 |
11 |
00:12:45.0 |
00:43:32.2 |
00:26:53.8 |
01:23:11.0 |
|
01:23:11.0 |
93 |
4701 |
Lempferdt , Andreas |
Geestgottberg |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
11 |
82 |
00:16:06.6 |
00:39:37.7 |
00:27:29.8 |
01:23:14.2 |
|
01:23:14.2 |
94 |
4693 |
Palm , Rolf |
Bentwisch |
1955 |
Sen 4 |
6 |
83 |
00:15:17.5 |
00:40:58.3 |
00:27:02.6 |
01:23:18.5 |
|
01:23:18.5 |
95 |
4622 |
Rodewohl , Heiko |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1964 |
Sen 2 |
10 |
84 |
00:15:42.3 |
00:45:14.7 |
00:22:58.2 |
01:23:55.3 |
|
01:23:55.3 |
96 |
4674 |
Ziems , Claudia |
Salzwedel / OT: Böddenstedt |
1972 |
Senn 1 |
3 |
12 |
00:12:40.4 |
00:43:00.1 |
00:28:21.8 |
01:24:02.3 |
|
01:24:02.3 |
97 |
4729 |
Reinsch , Christian |
Halle |
1979 |
mAK3 |
11 |
85 |
00:14:21.3 |
00:41:16.3 |
00:28:33.0 |
01:24:10.6 |
|
01:24:10.6 |
98 |
4702 |
Schmidt , Kevin |
Arendsee |
1990 |
mAK1 |
6 |
86 |
00:15:10.9 |
00:42:11.0 |
00:26:54.6 |
01:24:16.5 |
|
01:24:16.5 |
99 |
4657 |
Seipelt , Angela |
Triathlon team -Ferchland |
1962 |
Senn 3 |
1 |
13 |
00:13:00.0 |
00:42:55.0 |
00:28:24.8 |
01:24:20.0 |
|
01:24:20.0 |
100 |
4632 |
Bühmann , Frank |
rsv binde |
1986 |
mAK2 |
10 |
87 |
00:14:28.9 |
00:44:13.3 |
00:25:42.4 |
01:24:24.7 |
|
01:24:24.7 |
101 |
4682 |
Hufnagel , Jörg |
Karstädt |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
11 |
88 |
00:16:47.4 |
00:44:33.7 |
00:23:10.4 |
01:24:31.6 |
|
01:24:31.6 |
102 |
4612 |
Helmrich , Mario |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
12 |
89 |
00:14:32.0 |
00:40:18.2 |
00:29:51.4 |
01:24:41.7 |
|
01:24:41.7 |
103 |
4606 |
Höring , Stephan |
39er |
1990 |
mAK1 |
7 |
90 |
00:14:50.7 |
00:42:43.9 |
00:27:17.5 |
01:24:52.3 |
|
01:24:52.3 |
104 |
4732 |
Schmitz , Astrid |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
Senn 2 |
3 |
14 |
00:14:40.4 |
00:43:40.6 |
00:26:38.2 |
01:24:59.3 |
|
01:24:59.3 |
105 |
4735 |
Hortig , Janine |
Magdeburg |
1977 |
wAK4 |
1 |
15 |
00:16:37.2 |
00:42:36.4 |
00:26:05.4 |
01:25:19.0 |
|
01:25:19.0 |
106 |
4762 |
Rötz , Jens |
Kusey |
1962 |
Sen 3 |
12 |
91 |
00:14:26.9 |
00:40:42.2 |
00:30:31.0 |
01:25:40.2 |
|
01:25:40.2 |
107 |
4700 |
Heinze , Iris |
Dessau-Roßlau |
1961 |
Senn 3 |
2 |
16 |
00:15:09.0 |
00:41:34.3 |
00:29:05.5 |
01:25:48.9 |
|
01:25:48.9 |
108 |
4763 |
Ronge , Manuela |
Burg |
1968 |
Senn 2 |
4 |
17 |
00:14:32.1 |
00:43:01.9 |
00:28:18.2 |
01:25:52.2 |
|
01:25:52.2 |
109 |
4750 |
Krüger , Peter |
Arendsee OT Ziemendorf |
1991 |
mAK1 |
8 |
92 |
00:16:53.2 |
00:43:45.8 |
00:25:15.4 |
01:25:54.4 |
|
01:25:54.4 |
110 |
4609 |
Gerchel , Marco |
FSV Miesterhorst |
1985 |
mAK2 |
11 |
93 |
00:14:34.1 |
00:42:14.8 |
00:29:07.1 |
01:25:56.0 |
|
01:25:56.0 |
111 |
4722 |
Junker , Dirk |
Wedemark |
1963 |
Sen 3 |
13 |
94 |
00:15:49.7 |
00:44:47.7 |
00:25:34.9 |
01:26:12.3 |
|
01:26:12.3 |
112 |
4660 |
Schulze , Stefanie |
TSV Tangermünde |
1981 |
wAK3 |
5 |
18 |
00:13:50.2 |
00:44:02.4 |
00:28:29.3 |
01:26:22.0 |
|
01:26:22.0 |
113 |
4734 |
Käppler , Kathrin |
Lüneburg |
1984 |
wAK2 |
2 |
19 |
00:14:18.5 |
00:44:13.2 |
00:27:58.1 |
01:26:29.9 |
|
01:26:29.9 |
114 |
4757 |
Schulze , Wilfried |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1952 |
Sen 5 |
3 |
95 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
00:00:00.0 |
01:26:34.0 |
|
01:26:34.0 |
115 |
4633 |
Schulze , Hartmut |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1956 |
Sen 4 |
7 |
96 |
00:13:58.6 |
00:41:58.5 |
00:30:37.2 |
01:26:34.4 |
|
01:26:34.4 |
116 |
4666 |
Herbert , René |
VfB Oschersleben |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
17 |
97 |
00:14:02.2 |
00:43:33.6 |
00:29:27.0 |
01:27:02.9 |
|
01:27:02.9 |
117 |
4648 |
Gangloff , Ingrid |
SV-Gartow |
1965 |
Senn 2 |
5 |
20 |
00:16:52.0 |
00:44:06.6 |
00:26:50.3 |
01:27:48.9 |
|
01:27:48.9 |
118 |
4685 |
Steinert , Mathias |
Ummendorf |
1982 |
mAK3 |
12 |
98 |
00:14:57.6 |
00:43:09.8 |
00:30:01.5 |
01:28:09.1 |
|
01:28:09.1 |
119 |
4634 |
Sprotte , Neita |
SC Bodenteich |
1984 |
wAK2 |
3 |
21 |
00:14:06.5 |
00:44:57.3 |
00:29:24.1 |
01:28:28.0 |
|
01:28:28.0 |
120 |
4679 |
Kettel , Maik |
Magdeburg |
1982 |
mAK3 |
13 |
99 |
00:17:45.5 |
00:43:21.6 |
00:28:10.8 |
01:29:18.0 |
|
01:29:18.0 |
121 |
4712 |
Schaffer , Dr. Thoralf |
Osterburg / Krumke |
1968 |
Sen 2 |
13 |
100 |
00:15:38.2 |
00:44:47.6 |
00:29:22.0 |
01:29:47.9 |
|
01:29:47.9 |
122 |
4613 |
Ladewig , Mario |
Güsener HC |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
14 |
101 |
00:17:42.8 |
00:42:51.7 |
00:29:22.5 |
01:29:57.1 |
|
01:29:57.1 |
123 |
4733 |
Spitzer , Sandra |
Biederitz |
1976 |
wAK4 |
2 |
22 |
00:13:56.3 |
00:44:25.7 |
00:32:10.8 |
01:30:33.0 |
|
01:30:33.0 |
124 |
4616 |
kruppa , frank |
kein |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
14 |
102 |
00:13:38.9 |
00:45:01.3 |
00:32:33.8 |
01:31:14.0 |
|
01:31:14.0 |
125 |
4677 |
Wieske , Manfred |
Stuttgart |
1956 |
Sen 4 |
8 |
103 |
00:15:37.2 |
00:44:52.1 |
00:30:59.2 |
01:31:28.5 |
|
01:31:28.5 |
126 |
4678 |
Wieske , Martina |
Stuttgart |
1970 |
Senn 1 |
4 |
23 |
00:14:54.7 |
00:45:33.4 |
00:31:01.6 |
01:31:29.8 |
|
01:31:29.8 |
127 |
4749 |
Schünke , Jürgen |
Arendsee |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
15 |
104 |
00:16:21.3 |
00:44:24.2 |
00:32:36.5 |
01:33:22.1 |
|
01:33:22.1 |
128 |
4755 |
Schlüter , Bernd |
Halberstadt |
1953 |
Sen 5 |
4 |
105 |
00:17:07.4 |
00:43:45.4 |
00:32:51.9 |
01:33:44.7 |
|
01:33:44.7 |
129 |
4608 |
Rieck , Lina |
DRK Wasserwacht SAW |
1996 |
WJA |
1 |
24 |
00:15:00.9 |
00:48:54.5 |
00:34:14.7 |
01:38:10.2 |
|
01:38:10.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|