14. Eickendorfer Feldmarklauf |
Wertung : 3,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
421 |
Nettlau , Rüdiger |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
1 |
00:14:02 |
2 |
408 |
Linow , Chris |
Stephaneum Aschersleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
1 |
00:14:13 |
3 |
439 |
Kretschmer , Sophie |
KRC safersurf.com e. V. |
2001 |
WK U12 |
1 |
1 |
00:14:35 |
4 |
422 |
Schulze , Lukas Tom |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
2002 |
MK U12 |
3 |
1 |
00:15:04 |
5 |
415 |
Hohmann , Marvin |
TSG Calbe |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
1 |
00:15:34 |
6 |
418 |
Ziga , Simon |
Berlin |
2001 |
MK U12 |
5 |
2 |
00:16:29 |
7 |
413 |
Thomas , Annika |
TSG Calbe |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
1 |
00:17:13 |
8 |
409 |
Engelhardt , Pia |
PSV Bernburg |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
2 |
00:18:09 |
9 |
445 |
Schliesier , Jesika |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
4 |
1 |
00:18:36 |
10 |
441 |
Wiechert , Jennifer |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1997 |
WJ U16 |
5 |
1 |
00:20:39 |
11 |
419 |
Mainka , Kerstin |
Schönebecker SC |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
1 |
00:21:14 |
12 |
427 |
Wiechert , Angelina |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1987 |
W20 |
7 |
1 |
00:21:35 |
13 |
444 |
Menzel , Franziska |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
8 |
1 |
00:21:58 |
14 |
434 |
Diener , Hans-Joachim |
Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1949 |
M60 |
6 |
2 |
00:22:31 |
15 |
440 |
Meyer , Ulrike |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
9 |
2 |
00:23:45 |
15 |
443 |
Schleußner , Julia |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
9 |
2 |
00:23:45 |
17 |
428 |
Knabe , Nicole |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1989 |
W20 |
11 |
2 |
00:27:33 |
18 |
420 |
Meißner , Egon |
TSG Calbe |
1935 |
M75 |
7 |
1 |
00:27:45 |
19 |
435 |
Lampe , Franziska |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
12 |
3 |
00:30:19 |
19 |
442 |
Loth , Saskia |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
12 |
3 |
00:30:19 |
21 |
430 |
Sperling , Christina |
Frauenfußball Eickendorf |
1990 |
W20 |
14 |
3 |
00:30:20 |
14. Eickendorfer
Feldmarklauf |
Wertung : 3,5 km W |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
426 |
Kersten , Anke |
Arendsee |
1964 |
w |
1 |
1 |
00:27:59 |
2 |
450 |
Zech , Lidia |
Eickendorf |
1961 |
w |
2 |
2 |
00:28:09 |
3 |
446 |
Sperling , Ute |
BSV Eickendorf |
1958 |
w |
3 |
3 |
00:28:36 |
4 |
406 |
Ramdor , Andreas |
Volkssport Könnern |
1950 |
m |
1 |
1 |
00:30:42 |
5 |
433 |
Gieseler , Peter |
Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1941 |
m |
2 |
2 |
00:30:52 |
6 |
432 |
Diener , Christel |
Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1948 |
w |
4 |
4 |
00:30:54 |
14. Eickendorfer
Feldmarklauf |
Wertung : 9 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
423 |
Detlefsen , Juliane |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V. |
1988 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:34:43 |
2 |
424 |
Musial , Elke |
LG Taucha Leipzig |
1968 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
00:35:58 |
3 |
411 |
Schöler , Ina |
ZLG Atzendorf |
1970 |
W40 |
3 |
2 |
00:37:19 |
4 |
438 |
Kretschmer , Andrea |
KRC safersurf.com e. V. |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
3 |
00:41:10 |
5 |
5111 |
Zeun , Anja |
TSG Calbe |
1978 |
W30 |
5 |
1 |
00:42:19 |
6 |
5003 |
Projahn , Sven |
SC Demker |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
1 |
00:43:01 |
7 |
401 |
Schwenke , Heidi |
BSV Eickendorf |
1959 |
W50 |
6 |
1 |
00:43:33 |
8 |
405 |
Ramdor , Vinora |
Volkssport Könnern |
1957 |
W55 |
7 |
1 |
00:44:28 |
9 |
416 |
Becker , Petra |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1967 |
W45 |
8 |
1 |
00:45:20 |
10 |
437 |
Ulrich , Ringo |
BSV Eickendorf |
1978 |
M30 |
2 |
1 |
00:46:02 |
11 |
447 |
Schimpf , Ines |
TC Krumbholz Bernburg |
1965 |
W45 |
9 |
2 |
00:46:37 |
12 |
412 |
Müller , Katrin |
TSG Calbe |
1962 |
W50 |
10 |
2 |
00:46:51 |
13 |
417 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
11 |
3 |
00:46:54 |
14 |
431 |
Schmücker , Ernst-Joachim |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1938 |
M70 |
3 |
1 |
00:48:34 |
15 |
436 |
Hülskath , Sigrid |
PSV Bernburg |
1960 |
W50 |
12 |
4 |
00:49:51 |
16 |
404 |
Sroke , Kristin |
BSV Eickendorf |
1981 |
W30 |
13 |
2 |
00:52:13 |
17 |
400 |
Immenroth , Jens |
MTV Salzgitter |
1984 |
M20 |
4 |
1 |
00:53:22 |
18 |
448 |
Gotz , Manuela |
Eickendorf |
1970 |
W40 |
14 |
4 |
00:53:28 |
19 |
402 |
Münster , Sybille |
BSV Eickendorf |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
3 |
00:55:18 |
20 |
403 |
Görsch , Peter |
BSV Eickendorf |
1944 |
M65 |
5 |
1 |
00:55:19 |
21 |
449 |
Friedrich , Christin |
Eickendorf |
1975 |
W35 |
16 |
1 |
00:55:57 |
22 |
425 |
Kitlinski , Susanne |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
W40 |
17 |
5 |
00:56:41 |
23 |
429 |
Rabenstein , Heidi |
Gaensefurther-Sportbewegung |
1955 |
W55 |
18 |
2 |
01:24:17 |
14. Eickendorfer
Feldmarklauf |
Wertung : 12 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
294 |
Keller , Toni |
Bike-Office |
1985 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:44:48 |
2 |
304 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen |
1972 |
M40 |
2 |
1 |
00:45:08 |
3 |
270 |
Ungrad , Jan |
Clopay APA |
1986 |
M20 |
3 |
2 |
00:45:13 |
4 |
279 |
Neumann , Uwe |
TSG Grün Weiß Möser |
1959 |
M50 |
4 |
1 |
00:45:18 |
5 |
302 |
Volkmann , Dirk |
Bike-Office |
1972 |
M40 |
5 |
2 |
00:46:16 |
6 |
262 |
Heinemann , Hannes |
Großmühlingen |
1987 |
M20 |
6 |
3 |
00:46:23 |
7 |
283 |
Bartel , Günter |
PSV Bernburg |
1951 |
M60 |
7 |
1 |
00:46:29 |
8 |
274 |
Blauwitz , Torsten |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
1 |
00:47:30 |
9 |
273 |
Schöler , Steffen |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1969 |
M40 |
9 |
3 |
00:49:24 |
10 |
288 |
Jantke , Enrico |
Krüchern |
1973 |
M35 |
10 |
2 |
00:50:02 |
11 |
272 |
Meier , Dirk |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
M45 |
11 |
1 |
00:50:32 |
12 |
265 |
Einecke , Adrian |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1972 |
M40 |
12 |
4 |
00:51:01 |
13 |
254 |
Schwenke , Werner |
BSV Eickendorf |
1951 |
M60 |
13 |
2 |
00:51:16 |
14 |
268 |
Malsch , Nico |
Plötzkau |
1976 |
M35 |
14 |
3 |
00:51:24 |
15 |
251 |
Barthel , Ronny |
BSV Eickendorf |
1979 |
M30 |
15 |
1 |
00:52:01 |
16 |
295 |
Albrecht , Jörg |
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1962 |
M50 |
16 |
2 |
00:52:02 |
17 |
255 |
Immenroth , Lothar |
BSV Eickendorf |
1956 |
M55 |
17 |
1 |
00:52:33 |
18 |
257 |
Münster , Jörg |
BSV Eickendorf |
1962 |
M50 |
18 |
3 |
00:52:54 |
19 |
299 |
Schimpf , Heiko |
TC Krumbholz Bernburg |
1968 |
M40 |
19 |
5 |
00:53:04 |
20 |
261 |
Albrecht , René |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M35 |
20 |
4 |
00:53:18 |
21 |
286 |
Lücke , René |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
21 |
1 |
00:53:45 |
22 |
258 |
Kelle , Silvio |
BSV Eickendorf |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
2 |
00:53:55 |
23 |
280 |
Rottstegge , Martin |
PSV Bernburg |
1965 |
M45 |
23 |
3 |
00:54:00 |
24 |
287 |
Rabenstein , Ronald |
Gaensefurther-Sportbewegung |
1956 |
M55 |
24 |
2 |
00:55:04 |
25 |
281 |
Busch , Manfred |
Halle |
1957 |
M55 |
25 |
3 |
00:55:56 |
26 |
292 |
Hoßbach , Peter |
Solvay Bernburg |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
4 |
00:56:00 |
27 |
5090 |
Börner , Jens-Uwe |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1964 |
M45 |
27 |
5 |
00:57:07 |
28 |
253 |
Götze , Michael |
BSV Eickendorf |
1957 |
M55 |
28 |
4 |
00:57:18 |
29 |
300 |
Dabrunz , Matthias |
Solvay Bernburg |
1967 |
M45 |
29 |
6 |
00:58:02 |
30 |
271 |
Broska , Andreas |
TSG Calbe |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
30 |
1 |
00:58:10 |
31 |
291 |
Kneisel , Thomas |
PSV Bernburg |
1972 |
M40 |
31 |
6 |
00:58:29 |
32 |
267 |
Malsch , Herbert |
Plötzkau |
1955 |
M55 |
32 |
5 |
00:58:56 |
33 |
296 |
Petraschka , Mario |
Sülzetaler Minimarathonis |
1969 |
M40 |
33 |
7 |
00:59:03 |
34 |
277 |
Wendefeuer , Heiko |
BSV Eickendorf |
1982 |
M30 |
34 |
2 |
00:59:36 |
35 |
282 |
Böhme , Jürgen |
PSV Bernburg |
1946 |
M65 |
35 |
2 |
00:59:47 |
36 |
269 |
Adam , Gunter |
Eickendorf |
1966 |
M45 |
36 |
7 |
01:00:36 |
37 |
278 |
Wiechert , Edgar |
BSV Eickendorf |
1959 |
M50 |
37 |
4 |
01:01:03 |
38 |
293 |
Dilger , Ulrich |
Bernburger Lauftreff |
1967 |
M45 |
38 |
8 |
01:01:09 |
39 |
252 |
Wolff , Torsten |
BSV Eickendorf |
1991 |
M20 |
39 |
4 |
01:01:35 |
40 |
5091 |
Börner , Sabine |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1966 |
W45 |
1 |
1 |
01:02:01 |
41 |
301 |
Krone , Matthias |
BSV Eickendorf |
1977 |
M35 |
40 |
5 |
01:03:10 |
42 |
259 |
Kühn , Horst |
BSV Eickendorf |
1938 |
M70 |
41 |
1 |
01:03:33 |
43 |
276 |
Schäfer , Reinhard |
Schönebeck |
1956 |
M55 |
42 |
6 |
01:03:42 |
44 |
266 |
Möhring , Bernd |
BSV Eickendorf |
1955 |
M55 |
43 |
7 |
01:03:43 |
45 |
298 |
Hennig , Martin |
Schönebeck Road Runners |
1947 |
M65 |
44 |
3 |
01:03:53 |
46 |
289 |
Stier , Wolfram |
Aschersleben |
1979 |
M30 |
45 |
3 |
01:04:19 |
47 |
303 |
Schumann , Volker |
Schönebeck (Elbe) |
1941 |
M70 |
46 |
2 |
01:05:21 |
48 |
263 |
Ortmann , Björn |
Lübeck |
1969 |
M40 |
47 |
8 |
01:05:47 |
49 |
275 |
Köhn , Sylvia |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1982 |
W30 |
2 |
1 |
01:05:58 |
50 |
297 |
Watzel , Matthias |
Aschersleben |
1950 |
M60 |
48 |
3 |
01:06:53 |
51 |
285 |
Lütkemeier , Harald |
Ilberstedt |
1944 |
M65 |
49 |
4 |
01:06:59 |
51 |
290 |
Hülskath , Lutz |
PSV Bernburg |
1957 |
M55 |
49 |
8 |
01:06:59 |
53 |
260 |
Garz , Heinz |
BSV Eickendorf |
1944 |
M65 |
51 |
5 |
01:10:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|