8. Angeraner Krepe-Cross |
Wertung : 1,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
37 |
Maikath , Miriam |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
1 |
00:05:35 |
2 |
38 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
2 |
00:05:40 |
3 |
36 |
Scherenberg , Liza |
SCM |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
3 |
00:05:45 |
4 |
31 |
Haupt , Marlene |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
4 |
00:05:46 |
5 |
39 |
Holst , Christian |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
1 |
1 |
00:05:59 |
6 |
7 |
Reckin , Jannik |
Grundschule Angern |
2002 |
MK U12 |
2 |
2 |
00:06:11 |
7 |
41 |
Bünnig , Jonas |
Hottendorf |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
1 |
00:06:17 |
8 |
2 |
Franke , Hannes |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
MK U12 |
4 |
3 |
00:06:21 |
9 |
44 |
Ziems , Richard |
Post SV Magdeburg |
2001 |
MK U12 |
5 |
4 |
00:06:24 |
10 |
43 |
Ziems , Karl- Anton |
Magdeburg |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
6 |
2 |
00:06:29 |
11 |
29 |
Amtenbrink , Angelina |
Döbbelin |
2001 |
WK U12 |
5 |
1 |
00:06:30 |
12 |
24 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
6 |
5 |
00:06:32 |
13 |
30 |
Blasche , Nele |
SC Magdeburg |
2002 |
WK U12 |
7 |
2 |
00:06:36 |
14 |
35 |
Grams , Anja |
SV Angern |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
8 |
6 |
00:06:39 |
14 |
40 |
Holst , Undine |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
8 |
6 |
00:06:39 |
16 |
1 |
Bock , Robert |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
MK U12 |
7 |
5 |
00:06:40 |
17 |
14 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
10 |
8 |
00:06:44 |
18 |
27 |
Zellmer , Alfred |
SV Angern |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
8 |
3 |
00:06:51 |
19 |
6 |
Kroll , Moritz |
Grundschule Angern |
2004 |
MK U10 |
9 |
1 |
00:07:06 |
20 |
18 |
Jöde , Jacob |
SV Angern |
2003 |
MK U10 |
10 |
2 |
00:07:13 |
21 |
34 |
Schwaneberger , Damian |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
2002 |
MK U12 |
11 |
6 |
00:07:14 |
22 |
32 |
Jana , Messerschmidt |
Magdeburg |
2001 |
WK U12 |
11 |
3 |
00:07:15 |
23 |
16 |
Perlitz , Bruno |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
12 |
3 |
00:07:27 |
24 |
20 |
Ptock , Malena |
SV Angern |
2002 |
WK U12 |
12 |
4 |
00:07:30 |
25 |
15 |
Perlitz , Hugo |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
13 |
4 |
00:07:32 |
26 |
9 |
Schewe , Tim-Marvin |
Grundschule Angern |
2003 |
MK U10 |
14 |
5 |
00:07:33 |
26 |
21 |
Schlickum , Emil |
SV Angern |
2004 |
MK U10 |
14 |
5 |
00:07:33 |
28 |
85 |
Jöde , Lisa |
SV Angern |
2001 |
WK U12 |
13 |
5 |
00:07:36 |
29 |
4 |
Horstmann , Charlotte |
Grundschule Angern |
2002 |
WK U12 |
14 |
6 |
00:07:44 |
29 |
26 |
Teitge , Miriam |
SV Angern |
2003 |
WK U10 |
14 |
1 |
00:07:44 |
31 |
46 |
Daul , Klara-Luisa |
Beverspring Gazellen |
2001 |
WK U12 |
16 |
7 |
00:07:49 |
32 |
33 |
Nahrstedt , Nils |
SV Heide Colbitz |
2003 |
MK U10 |
16 |
7 |
00:07:56 |
32 |
42 |
Nahrstedt , Emilie |
SV Angern |
2004 |
WK U10 |
17 |
2 |
00:07:56 |
34 |
13 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
18 |
9 |
00:07:57 |
35 |
22 |
Schlickum , Luisa |
SV Angern |
2001 |
WK U12 |
19 |
8 |
00:08:48 |
36 |
11 |
Wiebusch , Marie |
Grundschule Angern |
2004 |
WK U10 |
20 |
3 |
00:08:58 |
37 |
10 |
Schulze , Fabian |
Grundschule Angern |
2003 |
MK U10 |
17 |
8 |
00:09:25 |
38 |
12 |
Zimmermann , Paulina |
Grundschule Angern |
2003 |
WK U10 |
21 |
4 |
00:09:27 |
39 |
23 |
Schröter , Josefin |
SV Angern |
2003 |
WK U10 |
22 |
5 |
00:09:37 |
8. Angeraner
Krepe-Cross |
Wertung : 6,1 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
62 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:23:16 |
2 |
5083 |
Krause , Markus |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
2 |
1 |
00:23:27 |
3 |
74 |
Pinno , Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
3 |
2 |
00:24:09 |
4 |
5049 |
Gutsch , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
4 |
3 |
00:26:30 |
5 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
M45 |
5 |
1 |
00:27:04 |
6 |
5066 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
6 |
1 |
00:27:22 |
7 |
5117 |
Kleinefeld , Tilo |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
7 |
2 |
00:27:38 |
8 |
150 |
Heidecke , Britta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1970 |
W40 |
1 |
1 |
00:27:51 |
9 |
5114 |
Müller , Guido |
|
1973 |
M35 |
8 |
1 |
00:27:58 |
10 |
134 |
Neubauer , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
9 |
1 |
00:28:07 |
11 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M45 |
10 |
3 |
00:28:08 |
12 |
144 |
Kurzweg , Bernd |
Magdeburg |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
1 |
00:28:30 |
13 |
157 |
Wichmann , Fabian |
Reesen |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
12 |
1 |
00:28:47 |
14 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
13 |
2 |
00:28:49 |
15 |
120 |
Lehmann , Dr. Peter |
USC Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
14 |
1 |
00:29:08 |
16 |
136 |
Reckin , Jörg |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M35 |
15 |
2 |
00:29:12 |
17 |
141 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W40 |
2 |
2 |
00:29:25 |
18 |
140 |
Ernst , Detlef |
Tucheim |
1963 |
M45 |
16 |
4 |
00:29:47 |
19 |
142 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
TLV 94 e.V. |
1970 |
M40 |
17 |
1 |
00:30:10 |
20 |
124 |
Reichel , Tobias |
Team Toro |
1985 |
M20 |
18 |
4 |
00:30:44 |
21 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
3 |
1 |
00:30:51 |
22 |
115 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M50 |
19 |
3 |
00:30:53 |
23 |
152 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
20 |
3 |
00:31:07 |
24 |
66 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
21 |
4 |
00:31:09 |
25 |
106 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
22 |
2 |
00:31:27 |
26 |
114 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJ U18 |
4 |
1 |
00:31:34 |
27 |
207 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
23 |
1 |
00:31:41 |
28 |
98 |
Kruse , Dietmar |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1964 |
M45 |
24 |
5 |
00:31:48 |
29 |
129 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
5 |
1 |
00:31:49 |
30 |
5014 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
6 |
2 |
00:31:53 |
31 |
5094 |
Engelhardt , Joachim |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
25 |
2 |
00:32:09 |
32 |
151 |
Schultz , Bernd |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
26 |
4 |
00:32:13 |
33 |
128 |
Schnehage , Viola |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1968 |
W40 |
7 |
3 |
00:32:18 |
34 |
86 |
Kreder , Andreas |
SV Angern |
1966 |
M45 |
27 |
6 |
00:32:19 |
35 |
149 |
Berg , Klaus |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
28 |
1 |
00:32:29 |
36 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
29 |
3 |
00:32:32 |
37 |
110 |
Haupt , Wolfgang |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1969 |
M40 |
30 |
2 |
00:32:42 |
38 |
118 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
8 |
1 |
00:32:47 |
39 |
80 |
Böge , Wolfgang |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1948 |
M60 |
31 |
2 |
00:32:53 |
40 |
79 |
Zeuch , Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
32 |
1 |
00:33:09 |
41 |
92 |
Drux , Frauke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1983 |
W20 |
9 |
1 |
00:33:23 |
42 |
133 |
Broschk , Oliver |
|
1968 |
M40 |
33 |
3 |
00:33:31 |
42 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
33 |
7 |
00:33:31 |
44 |
5178 |
Schwab , Thomas |
Fischbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
35 |
8 |
00:33:32 |
45 |
5010 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
10 |
3 |
00:33:52 |
46 |
5009 |
Kaul , Carsten |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
M45 |
36 |
9 |
00:33:53 |
47 |
137 |
Winkelvoss , Uwe |
LG Wivo Magdeburg |
1961 |
M50 |
37 |
5 |
00:33:56 |
48 |
126 |
Röglin , Doreen |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1966 |
W45 |
11 |
4 |
00:34:01 |
49 |
153 |
Müller , Max |
TLV |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
38 |
2 |
00:34:17 |
50 |
125 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M65 |
39 |
2 |
00:34:22 |
51 |
119 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
40 |
1 |
00:34:23 |
52 |
121 |
Leonard , Messerschmidt |
Magdeburg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
41 |
3 |
00:34:31 |
53 |
61 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
W65 |
12 |
1 |
00:34:35 |
54 |
83 |
Beckmann , Kai |
SV Angern |
1968 |
M40 |
42 |
4 |
00:34:46 |
55 |
88 |
Schröter , Karsten |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M35 |
43 |
5 |
00:34:51 |
56 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1951 |
M60 |
44 |
3 |
00:34:56 |
57 |
5017 |
Ebert , Bernd |
SC Demker |
1959 |
M50 |
45 |
6 |
00:34:57 |
58 |
135 |
Porada , Kevin |
Sandbeiendorf |
1984 |
M20 |
46 |
5 |
00:34:59 |
59 |
132 |
Voigt , Karl-Heinz |
SV Concordia Rogätz |
1950 |
M60 |
47 |
4 |
00:35:00 |
60 |
87 |
Kühnel , Stefanie |
SV Angern |
1985 |
W20 |
13 |
2 |
00:35:03 |
61 |
5157 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
14 |
1 |
00:35:07 |
62 |
102 |
Scheschonk , Reinhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1937 |
M75 |
48 |
2 |
00:35:31 |
63 |
5101 |
Düring , Ralf |
BSV Salzwedel |
1962 |
M50 |
49 |
7 |
00:35:36 |
64 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
5 |
00:35:46 |
65 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
50 |
10 |
00:35:56 |
66 |
146 |
Bähre , Oliver |
SV Wellen LG Socken |
1974 |
M35 |
51 |
6 |
00:36:03 |
67 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
52 |
8 |
00:36:04 |
68 |
78 |
Schmidt , Evelyn |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1961 |
W50 |
16 |
2 |
00:36:07 |
69 |
113 |
Itagaki , Emi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W50 |
17 |
3 |
00:36:20 |
70 |
77 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
18 |
1 |
00:36:36 |
71 |
211 |
Barfus , Erwin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1944 |
M65 |
53 |
3 |
00:36:45 |
72 |
5120 |
Melzer , Dana |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1988 |
W20 |
19 |
3 |
00:36:55 |
73 |
139 |
Derz , Jutta |
Genthin |
1951 |
W60 |
20 |
2 |
00:37:13 |
74 |
73 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
54 |
9 |
00:37:14 |
75 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1941 |
M70 |
55 |
3 |
00:37:26 |
76 |
76 |
Schlosser , Renate |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
W65 |
21 |
2 |
00:37:55 |
77 |
108 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M65 |
56 |
4 |
00:37:56 |
78 |
100 |
March , Silke |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
00:38:09 |
79 |
97 |
Kruse , Katrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1963 |
W45 |
23 |
6 |
00:38:28 |
80 |
84 |
Friebe , Dietlind |
SV Angern |
1969 |
W40 |
24 |
5 |
00:38:35 |
80 |
145 |
Stolze , Horst |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
M60 |
57 |
5 |
00:38:35 |
82 |
5011 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
W60 |
25 |
3 |
00:38:46 |
83 |
123 |
Nebeling , Jörn |
Die Draufläufer |
1976 |
M35 |
58 |
7 |
00:39:06 |
84 |
156 |
Hellwig , Annemarie |
LG Elbblitze |
1986 |
W20 |
26 |
4 |
00:39:20 |
85 |
93 |
Thiel , Kathrin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
W35 |
27 |
2 |
00:39:31 |
86 |
91 |
Zellmer , Sandra |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
28 |
7 |
00:39:47 |
87 |
5005 |
Böttcher , Jeannine |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1971 |
W40 |
29 |
6 |
00:40:00 |
88 |
5016 |
Witte , Melanie |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1973 |
W35 |
30 |
3 |
00:40:01 |
89 |
158 |
Gottemeier , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
31 |
7 |
00:40:09 |
90 |
81 |
Welke , Kerstin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
32 |
4 |
00:40:29 |
91 |
143 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
33 |
4 |
00:40:30 |
92 |
63 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
34 |
5 |
00:40:33 |
93 |
138 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht Späningen |
1935 |
M75 |
59 |
3 |
00:40:43 |
94 |
105 |
Barschdorf , Yvonne |
Arneburger LV |
1968 |
W40 |
35 |
8 |
00:41:07 |
95 |
155 |
Jürgens , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1939 |
M70 |
60 |
4 |
00:41:48 |
96 |
148 |
Nahrstedt , Hans-Joachim |
Heide-Läufer Colbitz |
1952 |
M60 |
61 |
6 |
00:41:49 |
97 |
17 |
Hecht , Julia |
SV Angern |
2002 |
WK U12 |
36 |
1 |
00:42:11 |
98 |
25 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
37 |
2 |
00:42:12 |
99 |
5080 |
Hellwig , Elke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
38 |
8 |
00:42:15 |
100 |
5030 |
Hecht , Friederike |
SV Angern |
1977 |
W35 |
39 |
4 |
00:42:17 |
101 |
117 |
Kappler , Yvonne |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
40 |
9 |
00:42:20 |
102 |
122 |
Möhring , Manfred |
VGL 1991 Magdeburg |
1941 |
M70 |
62 |
5 |
00:42:22 |
103 |
112 |
Höding , Renate |
Enorm in Form
Wolmirstedt |
1947 |
W65 |
41 |
3 |
00:42:57 |
104 |
103 |
Schröder , Karl- Friedrich |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1932 |
M80 |
63 |
1 |
00:43:14 |
104 |
130 |
Steigemann , Gabriele |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
W45 |
42 |
9 |
00:43:14 |
106 |
90 |
Teitge , Cornelia |
SV Angern |
1974 |
W35 |
43 |
5 |
00:43:22 |
107 |
109 |
Dietrich , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
44 |
10 |
00:43:28 |
108 |
107 |
Blasche , Bettina |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
W35 |
45 |
6 |
00:43:30 |
109 |
5103 |
Blasche , Kerstin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
46 |
11 |
00:43:34 |
110 |
72 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1961 |
W50 |
47 |
6 |
00:43:41 |
111 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1953 |
M55 |
64 |
4 |
00:43:43 |
112 |
69 |
Seemann , Renate |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1948 |
W60 |
48 |
5 |
00:43:50 |
113 |
5128 |
Stappenbeck , Ilka |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
W40 |
49 |
12 |
00:44:24 |
114 |
147 |
Sommer , Heidi |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1953 |
W55 |
|
1 |
00:44:43 |
115 |
71 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W55 |
50 |
2 |
00:45:04 |
116 |
116 |
Kadler , Claudia |
Arneburger LV |
1959 |
W50 |
51 |
7 |
00:45:08 |
117 |
104 |
Schröder , Ute |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1940 |
W70 |
52 |
1 |
00:45:47 |
118 |
5163 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
65 |
10 |
00:45:48 |
119 |
101 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W55 |
53 |
3 |
00:45:56 |
120 |
75 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
66 |
5 |
00:46:12 |
121 |
67 |
Scheer , Angelika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
W60 |
54 |
6 |
00:46:50 |
122 |
68 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M75 |
67 |
4 |
00:47:56 |
123 |
5148 |
Fatteroth , Wilfried |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
68 |
7 |
00:49:19 |
124 |
111 |
Hinz , Birgit |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1957 |
W55 |
55 |
4 |
00:49:56 |
125 |
5108 |
Neumann , Rita |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
W55 |
56 |
5 |
00:50:59 |
126 |
64 |
Ganzer , Elvira |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1941 |
W70 |
57 |
2 |
00:51:21 |
127 |
70 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
58 |
13 |
00:52:27 |
128 |
5059 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W45 |
59 |
10 |
00:52:29 |
129 |
5119 |
Melzer , Fabian |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1989 |
M20 |
69 |
6 |
00:55:07 |
129 |
5164 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
60 |
8 |
00:55:07 |
131 |
5070 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1963 |
W45 |
61 |
11 |
01:02:57 |
132 |
154 |
Michaelis , Ursula |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W70 |
62 |
3 |
01:03:27 |
133 |
5018 |
Ebert , Carola |
SC Demker |
1958 |
W50 |
63 |
9 |
01:05:11 |
134 |
82 |
Ebert , Karl -Heinz |
SC Demker |
1933 |
M75 |
70 |
5 |
01:09:43 |
8. Angeraner
Krepe-Cross |
Wertung : 10,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
5064 |
Löbel , Yves |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M35 |
1 |
1 |
00:38:21 |
2 |
237 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
M20 |
2 |
1 |
00:38:49 |
3 |
288 |
Welling , Mathias |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1981 |
M30 |
3 |
1 |
00:40:46 |
4 |
251 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
4 |
1 |
00:41:25 |
5 |
289 |
Heinemann , Hannes |
Großmühlingen |
1987 |
M20 |
5 |
2 |
00:42:06 |
6 |
274 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
6 |
1 |
00:42:36 |
7 |
299 |
Dohl , Michael |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1969 |
M40 |
7 |
2 |
00:43:16 |
8 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
8 |
2 |
00:43:22 |
9 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
9 |
1 |
00:43:27 |
10 |
282 |
Ahlert , Guido |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1967 |
M45 |
10 |
2 |
00:43:33 |
11 |
290 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthin |
1967 |
M45 |
11 |
3 |
00:43:40 |
12 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
12 |
1 |
00:43:54 |
13 |
300 |
Kluba , Philipp |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1984 |
M20 |
13 |
3 |
00:44:23 |
14 |
220 |
Diesing , Kurt-Peter |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1962 |
M50 |
14 |
2 |
00:44:39 |
15 |
202 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
15 |
3 |
00:44:51 |
16 |
225 |
Blasche , Heiko |
Fortuna Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
16 |
4 |
00:45:09 |
17 |
203 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
17 |
4 |
00:45:10 |
18 |
268 |
Winter , Frank |
Genthin |
1970 |
M40 |
18 |
5 |
00:45:32 |
19 |
264 |
Mohneke , Steven |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1974 |
M35 |
19 |
2 |
00:45:48 |
20 |
5134 |
Groth , Sebastian |
Burg |
1979 |
M30 |
20 |
3 |
00:46:01 |
21 |
255 |
Selle , Dirk |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1965 |
M45 |
21 |
5 |
00:46:38 |
22 |
5131 |
Holst , Dr. Klaus |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
6 |
00:47:12 |
23 |
250 |
Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe |
LG Friesen |
1963 |
M45 |
23 |
7 |
00:47:19 |
24 |
242 |
Lohe , Sebastian |
TEAM OSLO |
1978 |
M30 |
24 |
4 |
00:47:26 |
25 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
25 |
3 |
00:47:42 |
26 |
210 |
Alpert , Christian |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1987 |
M20 |
26 |
4 |
00:47:44 |
26 |
269 |
Koodts , Uwe |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
6 |
00:47:44 |
28 |
265 |
Maikath , Dominic |
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium |
1992 |
M20 |
28 |
5 |
00:47:46 |
29 |
253 |
Schütze , Bernd |
Osterburg |
1962 |
M50 |
29 |
4 |
00:47:51 |
30 |
209 |
Pichotka , Andreas |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1967 |
M45 |
30 |
8 |
00:48:02 |
31 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
31 |
9 |
00:48:03 |
32 |
243 |
Lutz , Messerschmidt |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M50 |
32 |
5 |
00:48:11 |
33 |
206 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
33 |
10 |
00:48:20 |
34 |
229 |
Claudius , Sven |
USC Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
34 |
7 |
00:48:32 |
35 |
212 |
Daul , Katrin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
1 |
00:48:39 |
36 |
221 |
Albrecht , René |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M35 |
35 |
3 |
00:49:00 |
37 |
297 |
Kaschula , Jürgen |
Die Kernigen Altmäker |
1952 |
M60 |
36 |
1 |
00:49:44 |
38 |
5086 |
Schulze , Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
37 |
1 |
00:49:54 |
39 |
5118 |
Hoeft , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
38 |
5 |
00:49:55 |
40 |
5142 |
Gottemeier , Michael |
Tangermünde |
1962 |
M50 |
39 |
6 |
00:50:03 |
41 |
233 |
Heidel , Carsten |
Mariteam Magdeburg |
1992 |
M20 |
40 |
6 |
00:50:05 |
42 |
228 |
Busse , Horst |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
41 |
2 |
00:50:09 |
43 |
258 |
Stucke , Frank |
SC Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
42 |
7 |
00:50:11 |
44 |
294 |
Schulze , Karl-Heinz |
LT Zielitz |
1957 |
M55 |
43 |
3 |
00:50:39 |
45 |
267 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
Elbblitze SV Grieben 47 e.V. |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
1 |
00:50:44 |
46 |
5166 |
Rische , Kerstin |
USC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W50 |
3 |
1 |
00:50:49 |
47 |
201 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
4 |
1 |
00:51:01 |
48 |
5169 |
Gratzke , Maik |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1982 |
M30 |
44 |
6 |
00:51:11 |
49 |
261 |
Wunsch , Bernd |
Burg |
1952 |
M60 |
45 |
2 |
00:51:16 |
50 |
295 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
46 |
3 |
00:51:39 |
51 |
5037 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M60 |
47 |
4 |
00:51:56 |
52 |
215 |
Welke , Hans- Rüdiger |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
M50 |
48 |
8 |
00:52:00 |
53 |
214 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
49 |
5 |
00:52:01 |
54 |
227 |
Bünnig , Lutz |
Hottendorf |
1966 |
M45 |
50 |
11 |
00:52:05 |
54 |
272 |
Piasecki , Silke |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
5 |
2 |
00:52:05 |
56 |
238 |
Klomhuß , Uwe |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
M50 |
51 |
9 |
00:52:14 |
57 |
281 |
König , Marco |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1963 |
M45 |
52 |
12 |
00:52:30 |
58 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W55 |
6 |
1 |
00:52:35 |
59 |
208 |
Leidokat , Horst |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
53 |
10 |
00:52:39 |
60 |
218 |
Rohde , Torsten |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
M35 |
54 |
4 |
00:52:42 |
61 |
276 |
Zimmermann , Holger |
Goldkontor Maybach |
1960 |
M50 |
55 |
11 |
00:52:58 |
62 |
217 |
Mörl , Peter |
SV Angern |
1963 |
M45 |
56 |
13 |
00:52:59 |
63 |
235 |
Hübener , Thomas |
MSC Altmark |
1968 |
M40 |
57 |
8 |
00:53:12 |
64 |
277 |
Sewostjanow , Wladimir |
Goldkontor- Maybach Magdeburg |
1985 |
M20 |
58 |
7 |
00:53:28 |
65 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
Team Toro |
1962 |
M50 |
59 |
12 |
00:53:58 |
66 |
234 |
Heidel , Falk |
Parchen |
1968 |
M40 |
60 |
9 |
00:54:11 |
67 |
271 |
Winkelvoss , Ilona |
LG Wivo Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
7 |
2 |
00:54:32 |
68 |
279 |
Ziems , Sven |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
61 |
14 |
00:55:13 |
69 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
8 |
2 |
00:55:18 |
70 |
204 |
Clarner , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
62 |
13 |
00:55:44 |
71 |
270 |
Garz , Ulrich |
Die Draufläufer |
1961 |
M50 |
63 |
14 |
00:55:50 |
72 |
232 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneb , Kati |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1972 |
W40 |
9 |
3 |
00:55:51 |
73 |
236 |
Jacqueline , Messerschmidt |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
10 |
3 |
00:55:53 |
74 |
254 |
Schwiesau , Christian |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1964 |
M45 |
64 |
15 |
00:55:56 |
75 |
285 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
65 |
1 |
00:55:58 |
76 |
275 |
Homann , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
11 |
4 |
00:56:04 |
77 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
12 |
4 |
00:56:16 |
78 |
213 |
Girmann , Reinhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1954 |
M55 |
66 |
4 |
00:56:20 |
79 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
67 |
16 |
00:57:02 |
80 |
205 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
68 |
15 |
00:57:11 |
81 |
273 |
Mäder , Ralf |
Judo SV Eilenburg |
1966 |
M45 |
69 |
17 |
00:57:14 |
82 |
278 |
Ziems , Antje |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
13 |
5 |
00:57:27 |
83 |
224 |
Binder , Burghardt |
Sportteam Goldkontor MD |
1954 |
M55 |
70 |
5 |
00:57:32 |
84 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
14 |
5 |
00:57:38 |
84 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
71 |
16 |
00:57:38 |
86 |
241 |
Lahn , Manfred |
Wanderbewegung Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
72 |
2 |
00:58:04 |
87 |
219 |
Wittwer , Alexander |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1991 |
M20 |
73 |
8 |
00:58:16 |
88 |
260 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1953 |
M55 |
74 |
6 |
00:58:42 |
89 |
244 |
Meißner , Jana |
FF Magdeburg-Südost |
1980 |
W30 |
15 |
2 |
00:59:14 |
90 |
296 |
Kühn , Christiane |
LG Elbblitze |
1964 |
W45 |
16 |
6 |
00:59:51 |
91 |
293 |
Otto , Manuela |
Heide-Läufer Colbitz |
1970 |
W40 |
17 |
6 |
00:59:52 |
92 |
286 |
Zimmer , Rainer |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1950 |
M60 |
75 |
6 |
01:00:26 |
93 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
76 |
18 |
01:00:29 |
94 |
239 |
Kubitza , Yvonne |
Arneburger LV |
1975 |
W35 |
18 |
1 |
01:00:42 |
95 |
280 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
77 |
7 |
01:01:04 |
96 |
216 |
Jöde , Michaela |
SV Angern |
1973 |
W35 |
19 |
2 |
01:01:10 |
97 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
78 |
8 |
01:01:11 |
98 |
5153 |
Perlitz , Dr. Helmut |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1948 |
M60 |
79 |
7 |
01:01:22 |
99 |
5048 |
Buske , Christin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1984 |
W20 |
20 |
1 |
01:01:56 |
100 |
292 |
Kusitzky , Ines |
Heide-Läufer Colbitz |
1963 |
W45 |
21 |
7 |
01:02:08 |
101 |
249 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
Burg |
1980 |
M30 |
80 |
7 |
01:02:10 |
102 |
259 |
Sturm , Erhard |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1944 |
M65 |
81 |
2 |
01:02:11 |
103 |
263 |
Liesegang , Steffen |
|
1970 |
M40 |
82 |
10 |
01:02:39 |
104 |
284 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1947 |
W65 |
22 |
1 |
01:02:46 |
105 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
01:02:48 |
105 |
5154 |
Perlitz , Dr. Heike |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
01:02:48 |
107 |
291 |
Kusitzky , Bernd |
Heide-Läufer Colbitz |
1963 |
M45 |
83 |
19 |
01:03:03 |
108 |
5113 |
Lampe , Mandy |
RUN FOR FUN |
1975 |
W35 |
25 |
3 |
01:03:28 |
109 |
298 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder |
1943 |
M65 |
84 |
3 |
01:03:58 |
110 |
283 |
Butterweck , Susan |
Groß Ammensleben |
1986 |
W20 |
26 |
2 |
01:04:38 |
111 |
246 |
Nahrstedt , Kati |
SV Heide Colbitz |
1974 |
W35 |
27 |
4 |
01:04:57 |
112 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmäker |
1966 |
W45 |
28 |
8 |
01:06:04 |
113 |
257 |
Stucke , Christine |
SC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W50 |
29 |
5 |
01:06:57 |
114 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M55 |
85 |
9 |
01:07:15 |
115 |
287 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1960 |
W50 |
30 |
6 |
01:07:28 |
116 |
231 |
Glöde , Martina |
Rogätz |
1979 |
W30 |
31 |
3 |
01:08:03 |
117 |
256 |
Siegmund , Susann |
Bertingen |
1967 |
W45 |
32 |
9 |
01:08:04 |
118 |
245 |
Nahrstedt , Doris |
SV Heide Colbitz |
1955 |
W55 |
33 |
2 |
01:08:37 |
119 |
230 |
Falkuß , Horst |
SV 1890 Oebisfelde |
1941 |
M70 |
86 |
3 |
01:08:42 |
120 |
5175 |
Herbst , Jennifer |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
34 |
1 |
01:09:50 |
121 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
35 |
7 |
01:10:08 |
122 |
266 |
Waldschik , Dr. Norbert |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1952 |
M60 |
87 |
8 |
01:12:21 |
123 |
5102 |
Steiling , Kristina |
SV Eintracht Osterburg |
1956 |
W55 |
36 |
3 |
01:14:29 |
124 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
37 |
4 |
01:15:45 |
125 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M65 |
88 |
4 |
01:18:35 |
125 |
5136 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
38 |
5 |
01:18:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|