6. Maiglöckenlauf Hohendodeleben |
Wertung : 0,8 km
weiblich |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
78 |
Steinhoff , Marlen |
SC Magdeburg |
2001 |
WK U12 |
1 |
1 |
00:03:16 |
2 |
6 |
Holst , Undine |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
1 |
00:03:19 |
3 |
70 |
Brandt , Caroline |
Sülzetal |
2001 |
WK U12 |
3 |
2 |
00:03:24 |
3 |
84 |
Schiffner , Paula |
Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
3 |
1 |
00:03:24 |
5 |
71 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
5 |
2 |
00:03:30 |
6 |
76 |
Hofmann , Cayenne |
Schwanebeck |
2001 |
WK U12 |
6 |
3 |
00:03:51 |
7 |
50 |
Gent , Maxi |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
7 |
2 |
00:03:56 |
7 |
59 |
Hursie , Jana |
LG Wanzleben |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
7 |
3 |
00:03:56 |
9 |
75 |
Gehrmann , Isabell |
Hohendodeleben |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
9 |
4 |
00:03:57 |
10 |
60 |
Kröger , Steffanie |
LG Wanzleben |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
10 |
5 |
00:03:58 |
11 |
46 |
Chladek , Charlotte |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
11 |
4 |
00:03:59 |
12 |
54 |
Ludwig , Rebecca |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
12 |
3 |
00:04:02 |
13 |
55 |
Merkel , Josephin |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
13 |
5 |
00:04:03 |
14 |
49 |
Felgentreff , Johanna Marie |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
14 |
6 |
00:04:06 |
15 |
53 |
Kudwin , Anna-Lena |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
15 |
7 |
00:04:08 |
16 |
47 |
Berkling , Jette Joline |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2004 |
WK U10 |
16 |
4 |
00:04:09 |
17 |
56 |
Herbert , Lea |
Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
17 |
8 |
00:04:18 |
18 |
2 |
Braunschweig , Imke |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
18 |
9 |
00:04:21 |
19 |
67 |
Bremer , Maja Charlotte |
Neu Ummendorf |
2002 |
WK U12 |
19 |
10 |
00:04:23 |
20 |
45 |
Klose , Pauline |
Groß Rodensleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
20 |
5 |
00:04:24 |
21 |
52 |
Klinger , Kim-Marie |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2004 |
WK U10 |
21 |
6 |
00:04:25 |
22 |
48 |
Czersanowsky , Lara |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
22 |
7 |
00:04:26 |
23 |
66 |
Voges , Lilly Marie |
MSV 90 |
2003 |
WK U10 |
23 |
8 |
00:04:31 |
24 |
73 |
Wieblitz , Alena |
Wanzleben |
2004 |
WK U10 |
24 |
9 |
00:04:35 |
25 |
7 |
Schlenther , Chantal |
Magdeburg |
2004 |
WK U10 |
25 |
10 |
00:04:36 |
26 |
68 |
Jäger , Ella |
Osterweddingen |
2005 |
WK U8 |
26 |
1 |
00:04:45 |
27 |
1 |
Abel , Theresa |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
WK U10 |
27 |
11 |
00:04:46 |
28 |
51 |
Hutschenreiter , Aniko |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
WK U12 |
28 |
11 |
00:04:47 |
29 |
65 |
Zehle , Sophia |
Magdeburg |
2005 |
WK U8 |
29 |
2 |
00:04:58 |
30 |
64 |
Schlenther , Cheyenne |
Magdeburg |
2005 |
WK U8 |
30 |
3 |
00:05:00 |
31 |
72 |
Gröning , Antonia |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
2004 |
WK U10 |
31 |
12 |
00:05:01 |
32 |
61 |
Fessel , Grit |
Magdeburg |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
32 |
6 |
00:05:55 |
33 |
57 |
Mähne , Lea |
Hohendodeleben |
2006 |
WK U8 |
33 |
4 |
00:06:00 |
34 |
62 |
Herzog , Luise |
Magdeburg |
2005 |
WK U8 |
34 |
5 |
00:06:06 |
6. Maiglöckenlauf
Hohendodeleben |
Wertung : 0,8 km
männlich |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
25 |
Mai , Nico |
Hemsdorf |
2001 |
MK U12 |
1 |
1 |
00:03:06 |
2 |
74 |
Reinhardt , Ricardo |
Klein Wanzleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
1 |
00:03:09 |
3 |
5 |
Felgentreff , Julian |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2001 |
MK U12 |
3 |
2 |
00:03:11 |
3 |
24 |
Keweloh , Lucas |
Haldensleber SC |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
2 |
00:03:11 |
5 |
3 |
Holst , Christian |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
5 |
3 |
00:03:12 |
6 |
35 |
Becker , Tim |
Ottersleber Laufmäuse |
2002 |
MK U12 |
6 |
4 |
00:03:20 |
7 |
81 |
Scholz , Christian |
SV Arminia Magdeburg |
2003 |
MK U10 |
7 |
1 |
00:03:23 |
8 |
26 |
Shirjak , Dustin |
Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
8 |
5 |
00:03:25 |
9 |
34 |
Schott , Felix LuKa |
Niederndodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
9 |
6 |
00:03:28 |
10 |
86 |
Kiel , Julius |
SV Kali Wolmirstdt |
2003 |
MK U10 |
10 |
2 |
00:03:33 |
11 |
4 |
Händel , Duncan |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2001 |
MK U12 |
11 |
7 |
00:03:36 |
12 |
82 |
Hellmich , Jordan |
SG Klein Rodensleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
12 |
3 |
00:03:38 |
13 |
16 |
Plauschenat , Vincent |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
13 |
4 |
00:03:40 |
14 |
43 |
Schmidt , Tom |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
2004 |
MK U10 |
14 |
3 |
00:03:49 |
15 |
9 |
Blaschka , Paskal |
Domersleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
15 |
4 |
00:03:50 |
16 |
22 |
Spiegel , Lukas |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
16 |
8 |
00:03:54 |
17 |
79 |
Prosovsky , Leonid |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
17 |
9 |
00:03:58 |
17 |
83 |
Bensch , Luis |
TSV Niederdodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
17 |
5 |
00:03:58 |
19 |
15 |
Pieper , Paul |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2005 |
MK U8 |
19 |
1 |
00:03:59 |
20 |
19 |
Lorenz , Conrad |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
20 |
6 |
00:04:00 |
21 |
41 |
Kühnhold , Tim-Luca |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
21 |
7 |
00:04:01 |
22 |
32 |
Nafe , Gustav |
Magdeburg |
2005 |
MK U8 |
22 |
2 |
00:04:02 |
23 |
30 |
Heidecke , Christian |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
2001 |
MK U12 |
23 |
10 |
00:04:03 |
24 |
21 |
Schenke , Rico |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
24 |
8 |
00:04:04 |
24 |
28 |
Schulz , Fynn Luka |
Klein Rodensleben |
2005 |
MK U8 |
24 |
3 |
00:04:04 |
26 |
18 |
Lambrecht , Luca |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
26 |
11 |
00:04:14 |
27 |
11 |
Lühr , Yannick |
Domersleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
27 |
9 |
00:04:20 |
28 |
80 |
Schrader , Julien |
Schönebeck |
2003 |
MK U10 |
28 |
10 |
00:04:23 |
29 |
23 |
Taubmann , Maurice |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
29 |
11 |
00:04:26 |
30 |
12 |
Reichmann , Michael |
Domersleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
30 |
12 |
00:04:28 |
31 |
77 |
Lange , Vincent |
Hannover |
2005 |
MK U8 |
31 |
4 |
00:04:29 |
32 |
10 |
Harms , Moritz |
Domersleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
32 |
12 |
00:04:31 |
32 |
14 |
Chladek , Emil |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2003 |
MK U10 |
32 |
12 |
00:04:31 |
34 |
31 |
Gaudian , Nils |
Magdeburg |
2001 |
MK U12 |
34 |
13 |
00:04:35 |
35 |
36 |
Thamm , Florian |
Rhoden |
2004 |
MK U10 |
35 |
14 |
00:04:41 |
36 |
85 |
Kranz , Robert |
SG Klein Rodensleben |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
36 |
5 |
00:04:42 |
37 |
13 |
Klose , Tilmann |
Groß Rodensleben |
2002 |
MK U12 |
37 |
14 |
00:04:43 |
38 |
8 |
Becker , Toni |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
38 |
6 |
00:05:12 |
39 |
20 |
Magel , Leon |
GS Hohendodeleben |
2001 |
MK U12 |
39 |
15 |
00:47:29 |
6. Maiglöckenlauf
Hohendodeleben |
Wertung : 5,2 km |
1 |
209 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:18:43 |
2 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
M45 |
2 |
1 |
00:21:37 |
3 |
231 |
Sokolski , Simon |
Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
3 |
1 |
00:21:45 |
4 |
234 |
Fromme , Daniel |
MLK 08 |
1981 |
M30 |
4 |
1 |
00:21:54 |
5 |
266 |
Ehebrecht , Angelika |
Potsdamer LC |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
1 |
00:21:58 |
6 |
232 |
Ernst , Simon |
Magdeburger LV Einheit |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
5 |
2 |
00:22:16 |
7 |
284 |
Hofmann , Brandon |
Schwanebeck |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
6 |
1 |
00:22:44 |
8 |
289 |
Herbert , René |
VfB Oschersleben |
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
1 |
00:22:48 |
9 |
292 |
Schrimacher , Sven |
Hamburg |
1985 |
M20 |
8 |
2 |
00:23:22 |
10 |
206 |
Lühr , Carsten |
Domersleben |
1975 |
M35 |
9 |
1 |
00:23:23 |
11 |
210 |
Holle , Kevin |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
10 |
2 |
00:23:38 |
12 |
213 |
Magel , Philipp |
Hohendodeleben |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
11 |
3 |
00:24:16 |
13 |
291 |
Harm , Andreas |
USC OvG Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
12 |
2 |
00:24:24 |
14 |
204 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
13 |
4 |
00:24:41 |
15 |
240 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
1 |
00:24:42 |
16 |
211 |
Reichel , Tobias |
Haldensleben |
1985 |
M20 |
14 |
3 |
00:24:43 |
17 |
297 |
Hartmann , Karl-Heinz |
MSV Eintracht
Halberstadt |
1949 |
M60 |
15 |
1 |
00:24:56 |
18 |
155 |
Schultz , Bernd |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
16 |
1 |
00:25:26 |
19 |
203 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
2 |
00:25:32 |
20 |
202 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
18 |
1 |
00:25:42 |
21 |
217 |
Heidecke , Alexander |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
19 |
5 |
00:25:57 |
21 |
218 |
Hermecke , Tobias |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
19 |
5 |
00:25:57 |
23 |
207 |
Magnus , Felix |
FFW Hohendodeleben |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
21 |
3 |
00:26:09 |
24 |
276 |
Wieblitz , Annica |
Wanzleben |
1980 |
W30 |
3 |
1 |
00:26:13 |
25 |
271 |
Mai , Nico |
Hemsdorf |
2001 |
|
22 |
|
00:26:16 |
26 |
230 |
Messerschmidt , Leonard |
Magdeburg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
23 |
7 |
00:26:25 |
27 |
269 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
4 |
2 |
00:26:28 |
28 |
295 |
Rudolph , Nico |
Berlin |
1977 |
M35 |
24 |
2 |
00:27:02 |
29 |
238 |
Pfützner , Dirk |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
25 |
2 |
00:27:08 |
30 |
265 |
Zeidler , Mandy |
Oschersleben |
1974 |
W35 |
5 |
1 |
00:27:23 |
31 |
224 |
Zeuch , Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
26 |
8 |
00:27:30 |
31 |
450 |
Magel , Leon |
|
2001 |
|
26 |
|
00:27:30 |
33 |
242 |
Holst , Claudia |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
1 |
00:27:46 |
34 |
222 |
Richter , Gabriel |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
2001 |
|
28 |
|
00:28:13 |
35 |
152 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
3 |
00:28:21 |
35 |
253 |
Conrad , Andrea |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1973 |
W35 |
7 |
2 |
00:28:21 |
37 |
156 |
Reinhardt , Ricardo |
Klein Wanzleben |
2000 |
|
30 |
|
00:28:22 |
38 |
272 |
Zeidler , Marc |
Oschersleben |
2002 |
|
31 |
|
00:28:23 |
39 |
154 |
Schulze , Claudia |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1982 |
W30 |
8 |
2 |
00:28:38 |
39 |
258 |
Ostehr , Kristin |
LG Socken Wellen |
1985 |
W20 |
8 |
1 |
00:28:38 |
41 |
264 |
Bremer , Stefanie |
Neu Ummendorf |
1970 |
W40 |
10 |
2 |
00:28:50 |
42 |
236 |
Sterdt , Falk |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M40 |
32 |
3 |
00:29:00 |
43 |
227 |
Hausmann , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
33 |
4 |
00:29:07 |
44 |
5101 |
Düring , Ralf |
BSV Salzwedel |
1962 |
M50 |
34 |
3 |
00:29:11 |
45 |
275 |
Pfützner , Anke |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
11 |
1 |
00:29:15 |
46 |
287 |
Kastner , Bernd |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1944 |
M65 |
35 |
1 |
00:29:22 |
47 |
214 |
Schmidt , Stefan |
Hohendodeleben |
1977 |
M35 |
36 |
3 |
00:29:34 |
48 |
252 |
Mai , Monique |
Hemsdorf |
1978 |
W30 |
12 |
3 |
00:29:36 |
49 |
225 |
Barfus , Erwin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1944 |
M65 |
37 |
2 |
00:29:37 |
50 |
150 |
Rittner , Bernd |
SV Angern |
1954 |
M55 |
38 |
2 |
00:29:45 |
51 |
248 |
Pfetzing , Viola |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1956 |
W55 |
13 |
1 |
00:29:49 |
52 |
299 |
Rochlitz , Achim |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1952 |
M60 |
39 |
2 |
00:29:51 |
53 |
151 |
Schröter , Karsten |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M35 |
40 |
4 |
00:29:57 |
53 |
285 |
Sosleczka , Manfred |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1948 |
M60 |
40 |
3 |
00:29:57 |
55 |
251 |
Weber , Simone |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
14 |
2 |
00:29:58 |
56 |
267 |
Schock , Lisa |
Schleibnitz |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
15 |
2 |
00:30:05 |
57 |
239 |
Itagaki , Emi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W50 |
16 |
3 |
00:30:06 |
58 |
293 |
Kiel , Patricia |
Berlin |
1977 |
W35 |
17 |
3 |
00:30:22 |
59 |
201 |
Nebeling , Jörn |
Die Draufläufer |
1976 |
M35 |
42 |
5 |
00:30:49 |
60 |
246 |
Magnus , Sabine |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1968 |
W40 |
18 |
3 |
00:30:52 |
61 |
288 |
Schrader , Peter |
Osterweddingen |
1952 |
M60 |
43 |
4 |
00:30:59 |
62 |
221 |
March , Tino |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1972 |
M40 |
44 |
4 |
00:31:01 |
62 |
254 |
Hermecke , Sandra |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1973 |
W35 |
19 |
4 |
00:31:01 |
62 |
256 |
March , Silke |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1972 |
W40 |
19 |
4 |
00:31:01 |
65 |
279 |
Urban , Florian |
Domersleber SV |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
45 |
4 |
00:31:04 |
66 |
278 |
Gerber , Jens-Peter |
Domersleber SV |
1965 |
M45 |
46 |
5 |
00:31:07 |
67 |
270 |
Brandt , Anett |
Sülzetal |
1973 |
W35 |
21 |
5 |
00:31:37 |
68 |
263 |
Stephan , Sabine |
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 |
1964 |
W45 |
22 |
3 |
00:31:44 |
69 |
5175 |
Herbst , Jennifer |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
23 |
3 |
00:31:48 |
70 |
247 |
Neubauer , Dagmar |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1957 |
W55 |
24 |
2 |
00:31:53 |
71 |
249 |
Rathmann , Martina |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1958 |
W50 |
25 |
4 |
00:31:54 |
72 |
294 |
Duhme , Steffi |
Seehausen |
1979 |
W30 |
26 |
4 |
00:31:56 |
73 |
250 |
Wahlstab , Anja |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1976 |
W35 |
27 |
6 |
00:32:00 |
74 |
259 |
Osterwald , Jessica |
LG Wanzleben |
1986 |
W20 |
28 |
2 |
00:32:10 |
75 |
215 |
Lange , Manfred |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
47 |
5 |
00:32:19 |
76 |
282 |
Holst , Undine |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
|
29 |
|
00:32:20 |
77 |
241 |
Linke , Vivien |
Domersleben |
1999 |
|
30 |
|
00:32:21 |
78 |
260 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
31 |
1 |
00:32:41 |
79 |
280 |
Urban , MIchel |
Domersleber SV |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
48 |
9 |
00:32:45 |
80 |
286 |
Jacob , Katja |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
W30 |
32 |
5 |
00:32:47 |
81 |
262 |
Nafe , Babette |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
W40 |
33 |
5 |
00:33:24 |
82 |
273 |
Zellmer , Sandra |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
34 |
4 |
00:33:31 |
83 |
281 |
Schadenberg , Kerstin |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1983 |
W20 |
35 |
3 |
00:33:34 |
84 |
228 |
Hennig , Michael |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
49 |
6 |
00:33:51 |
85 |
229 |
Leu , Lothar |
Magdeburg |
1938 |
M70 |
50 |
1 |
00:33:58 |
86 |
153 |
Witzke , Evelin |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
36 |
5 |
00:34:01 |
87 |
283 |
Schlee , Elke |
Enorm in Form Peseckendorf |
1960 |
W50 |
37 |
6 |
00:34:06 |
88 |
205 |
Linke , Ulf |
Domersleben |
1973 |
M35 |
51 |
6 |
00:34:18 |
89 |
290 |
Hoffmann , Carola |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1958 |
W50 |
38 |
7 |
00:34:50 |
90 |
223 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1932 |
M80 |
52 |
1 |
00:35:01 |
91 |
245 |
Lotz , Dr. Reinhild |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1944 |
W65 |
39 |
1 |
00:35:12 |
92 |
296 |
Heinrich , Susan |
SV Irxleben |
1978 |
W30 |
40 |
6 |
00:35:24 |
93 |
243 |
Kaiser , Martina |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1957 |
W55 |
41 |
3 |
00:35:48 |
94 |
219 |
Hermecke , Willi |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1949 |
M60 |
53 |
6 |
00:35:51 |
95 |
257 |
Schröder , Ute |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1940 |
W70 |
42 |
1 |
00:36:06 |
96 |
226 |
Saul , Hans-Georg |
LG Wanzleben |
1941 |
M70 |
54 |
2 |
00:36:33 |
97 |
277 |
Hausmann , Julia |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
43 |
6 |
00:37:07 |
98 |
244 |
Kallweit , Jana |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1973 |
W35 |
44 |
7 |
00:37:22 |
99 |
208 |
Ambach , Frank |
Fit Gang Magdeburg |
1957 |
M55 |
55 |
3 |
00:38:23 |
100 |
274 |
Haedicke , Silvia |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1955 |
W55 |
45 |
4 |
00:39:58 |
101 |
5163 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
56 |
4 |
00:44:13 |
101 |
5164 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
46 |
8 |
00:44:13 |
103 |
235 |
Böhme , Ralf |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
1960 |
M50 |
57 |
5 |
00:46:30 |
104 |
237 |
Römer , Walter |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1933 |
M75 |
58 |
1 |
00:46:31 |
105 |
5070 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1963 |
W45 |
47 |
5 |
00:47:12 |
6. Maiglöckenlauf
Hohendodeleben |
Wertung : 10,1 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
335 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:37:25 |
2 |
317 |
Breier , Bernd |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1969 |
M40 |
2 |
1 |
00:37:51 |
3 |
388 |
Stach , Mario |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1972 |
M40 |
3 |
2 |
00:38:38 |
4 |
346 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
4 |
3 |
00:38:52 |
5 |
379 |
Friese , Jörg |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
5 |
1 |
00:39:02 |
6 |
435 |
Welling , Mathias |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1981 |
M30 |
6 |
1 |
00:39:14 |
7 |
446 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen |
1972 |
M40 |
7 |
4 |
00:39:19 |
8 |
328 |
Pinno , Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
8 |
2 |
00:39:43 |
9 |
442 |
Heinemann , Hannes |
Großmühlingen |
1987 |
M20 |
9 |
3 |
00:40:02 |
10 |
313 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
10 |
2 |
00:40:30 |
11 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
11 |
2 |
00:41:00 |
12 |
428 |
Ahlert , Guido |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1967 |
M45 |
12 |
3 |
00:41:10 |
13 |
5152 |
Hermecke , Marco |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1971 |
M40 |
13 |
5 |
00:41:13 |
14 |
308 |
Kerl , Martin |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1981 |
M30 |
14 |
3 |
00:41:31 |
15 |
425 |
Detlefsen , Juliane |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V. |
1988 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:41:36 |
16 |
314 |
Hanusch , Ulrich |
IB HKM |
1974 |
M35 |
15 |
1 |
00:41:47 |
17 |
344 |
Schepel , Haiko |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
16 |
6 |
00:42:17 |
18 |
378 |
Braune , Mario |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
4 |
00:42:47 |
19 |
305 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
18 |
7 |
00:43:24 |
20 |
5134 |
Groth , Sebastian |
Burg |
1979 |
M30 |
19 |
4 |
00:43:33 |
21 |
315 |
Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe |
LG Friesen |
1963 |
M45 |
20 |
5 |
00:43:53 |
22 |
407 |
Moneke , Steven |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1974 |
M35 |
21 |
2 |
00:43:54 |
23 |
441 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Gardelegen |
1970 |
M40 |
22 |
8 |
00:44:07 |
24 |
414 |
Rönnebeck , Sven |
|
1970 |
M40 |
23 |
9 |
00:44:08 |
25 |
5161 |
Magdowski , Mathias |
Uni Magdeburg |
1984 |
M20 |
24 |
4 |
00:44:12 |
26 |
320 |
Richter , Stefan |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1969 |
M40 |
25 |
10 |
00:44:16 |
27 |
439 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
26 |
1 |
00:44:20 |
28 |
336 |
Hursie , Frank |
LG Wanzleben |
1965 |
M45 |
27 |
6 |
00:44:55 |
29 |
306 |
Behrens , Steffen |
Gröningen |
1974 |
M35 |
28 |
3 |
00:45:08 |
30 |
5066 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
29 |
1 |
00:45:24 |
31 |
350 |
Björn , Heiko |
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 |
1965 |
M45 |
30 |
7 |
00:45:38 |
32 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
31 |
8 |
00:45:41 |
33 |
385 |
Heidecke , Britta |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
00:45:44 |
34 |
338 |
Fock , Michael |
Magdeburg |
1958 |
M50 |
32 |
2 |
00:45:56 |
35 |
360 |
Zibell , Robin |
Sülzetal |
1987 |
M20 |
33 |
5 |
00:45:59 |
36 |
342 |
Messerschmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M50 |
34 |
3 |
00:46:03 |
36 |
351 |
Heidel , Carsten |
Mariteam Magdeburg |
1992 |
M20 |
34 |
6 |
00:46:03 |
38 |
325 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
36 |
4 |
00:46:20 |
39 |
303 |
Riechert , Thomas |
FC Zukunft Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
37 |
9 |
00:46:24 |
40 |
323 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
38 |
10 |
00:46:38 |
41 |
5118 |
Hoeft , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
39 |
5 |
00:46:44 |
42 |
415 |
Pliske , Gerlad |
|
1980 |
M30 |
40 |
6 |
00:46:50 |
43 |
371 |
Fischer , Steffen |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1974 |
M35 |
41 |
4 |
00:46:56 |
44 |
5086 |
Schulze , Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
42 |
1 |
00:46:59 |
45 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M45 |
43 |
11 |
00:47:06 |
46 |
393 |
Daul , Katrin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1979 |
W30 |
3 |
1 |
00:47:23 |
47 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1960 |
M50 |
44 |
5 |
00:47:25 |
48 |
430 |
Schindler , Lutz |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1946 |
M65 |
45 |
2 |
00:47:32 |
49 |
365 |
Otto , Stefan |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
46 |
7 |
00:47:53 |
49 |
368 |
Makiola , Hans-Edgar |
Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
46 |
11 |
00:47:53 |
51 |
436 |
Busse , Horst |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
48 |
1 |
00:48:06 |
52 |
370 |
Dittmer , Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M35 |
49 |
5 |
00:48:24 |
53 |
433 |
Franke , Hendrik |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
50 |
6 |
00:48:42 |
54 |
5078 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
51 |
6 |
00:48:43 |
55 |
347 |
Strauß , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
52 |
12 |
00:48:47 |
56 |
349 |
Werner , Uwe |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
53 |
12 |
00:48:56 |
57 |
312 |
Mierswa , Norman |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
54 |
13 |
00:49:05 |
58 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1955 |
W55 |
4 |
1 |
00:49:10 |
59 |
352 |
Heidel , Falk |
Parchen |
1968 |
M40 |
55 |
14 |
00:49:15 |
60 |
310 |
Bergmann , Jan |
Haldensleben |
1977 |
M35 |
56 |
7 |
00:49:23 |
61 |
412 |
Knobloch , Gerfried |
|
1956 |
M55 |
57 |
2 |
00:49:42 |
62 |
5174 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
58 |
1 |
00:49:48 |
63 |
420 |
Strauß , Mario |
Wellen |
1979 |
M30 |
59 |
7 |
00:49:50 |
64 |
345 |
Schlenther , Nico |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
60 |
8 |
00:49:52 |
65 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
61 |
3 |
00:50:04 |
66 |
327 |
Leidokat , Horst |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
62 |
7 |
00:50:18 |
67 |
408 |
Daiker , Olaf |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
63 |
15 |
00:50:36 |
68 |
421 |
Strauß , Normen |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
M20 |
64 |
8 |
00:50:47 |
69 |
423 |
Goedicke , Stefan |
Feuerwehr Hohendodeleben |
1989 |
M20 |
65 |
9 |
00:51:19 |
70 |
400 |
Reinhardt , Jens |
Klein Wanzleben |
1963 |
M45 |
66 |
13 |
00:51:20 |
71 |
364 |
Mörl , Peter |
SV Angern |
1963 |
M45 |
67 |
14 |
00:51:21 |
72 |
409 |
Hirschfeld , Christopher |
Hohendodeleben |
1994 |
MJ U20 |
68 |
1 |
00:51:25 |
73 |
369 |
Bensch , Thomas |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1969 |
M40 |
69 |
16 |
00:51:33 |
74 |
413 |
Thomas-Rönnebeck , Imke |
|
1969 |
W40 |
5 |
2 |
00:51:35 |
75 |
427 |
Löser , Thomas |
Braunschweig |
1964 |
M45 |
70 |
15 |
00:51:36 |
76 |
398 |
Heller , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
6 |
1 |
00:51:41 |
77 |
438 |
Mühlenberg , Dr. Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
7 |
1 |
00:51:49 |
78 |
443 |
Weinhold , Andreas |
Ummendorfer SV |
1961 |
M50 |
71 |
8 |
00:51:57 |
79 |
326 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
72 |
2 |
00:51:58 |
80 |
5054 |
Ostehr , Florian |
LG Socken Wellen |
1983 |
M20 |
73 |
10 |
00:52:00 |
81 |
357 |
Sewostjanow , Wlademir |
Sportteam Goldkontor MD |
1985 |
M20 |
74 |
11 |
00:52:02 |
82 |
5072 |
Schmieder , Ulf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
75 |
16 |
00:52:11 |
83 |
358 |
Zimmermann , Holger |
Sportteam Goldkontor MD |
1960 |
M50 |
76 |
9 |
00:52:23 |
84 |
399 |
Messerschmidt , Jaqueline |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
8 |
2 |
00:52:38 |
85 |
356 |
Binder , Burghardt |
Sportteam Goldkontor MD |
1954 |
M55 |
77 |
4 |
00:52:57 |
86 |
302 |
Garz , Ulrich |
Die Draufläufer |
1961 |
M50 |
78 |
10 |
00:53:00 |
87 |
359 |
Brandt , Torsten |
Sülzetal |
1970 |
M40 |
79 |
17 |
00:53:08 |
88 |
410 |
Maiwald , Maria Isabelle |
|
1990 |
W20 |
9 |
2 |
00:53:14 |
89 |
376 |
Mohr , Manuel |
TU Ilmenau |
1987 |
M20 |
80 |
12 |
00:53:32 |
90 |
406 |
Homann , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
10 |
3 |
00:53:41 |
91 |
431 |
Schuschke , Tankred |
Ottersleben |
1967 |
M45 |
81 |
17 |
00:53:44 |
92 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
82 |
11 |
00:53:45 |
93 |
405 |
Hofmann , Lars |
Schwanebeck |
1978 |
M30 |
83 |
8 |
00:53:46 |
94 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
84 |
12 |
00:54:45 |
95 |
383 |
Meißner , Jana |
FF Magdeburg Süd-Ost |
1980 |
W30 |
11 |
2 |
00:54:54 |
96 |
341 |
Klesse , Michael |
Magdeburg |
1972 |
M40 |
85 |
18 |
00:55:22 |
96 |
422 |
Wahlstab , Eckart |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1950 |
M60 |
85 |
2 |
00:55:22 |
98 |
429 |
Abesser , Christoph |
Lohfelden |
1971 |
M40 |
87 |
19 |
00:55:23 |
99 |
339 |
Gaudian , Erik |
Magdeburg |
1999 |
|
88 |
|
00:55:26 |
100 |
343 |
Sandmann , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
89 |
20 |
00:55:39 |
101 |
437 |
Berg , Klaus |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
90 |
3 |
00:56:04 |
102 |
304 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M55 |
91 |
5 |
00:56:17 |
103 |
416 |
Kuhnemann , Steffen |
|
1969 |
M40 |
92 |
21 |
00:56:30 |
104 |
307 |
Holle , Peter |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
M50 |
93 |
13 |
00:56:31 |
105 |
417 |
Kehtel , Michael |
Irxleben |
1961 |
M50 |
94 |
14 |
00:56:43 |
106 |
5092 |
Ostehr , Katrin |
LG Socken Wellen |
1980 |
W30 |
12 |
3 |
00:56:44 |
107 |
426 |
Lewerenz , Malte |
Braunschweig |
1964 |
M45 |
95 |
18 |
00:56:54 |
108 |
381 |
Lahn , Manfred |
Wanderbewegung Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
96 |
3 |
00:57:06 |
109 |
300 |
Neef , Carsten |
Badminton Burg |
1968 |
M40 |
97 |
22 |
00:57:09 |
110 |
5157 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1975 |
W35 |
13 |
1 |
00:57:12 |
111 |
444 |
Richter , Robert |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
98 |
9 |
00:57:22 |
112 |
419 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W55 |
14 |
2 |
00:57:32 |
113 |
322 |
Baate , Guido |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
99 |
19 |
00:57:40 |
114 |
5071 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
15 |
3 |
00:58:00 |
115 |
424 |
Schröder , Wolfgang |
Wanzleben |
1956 |
M55 |
100 |
6 |
00:58:05 |
116 |
298 |
Schuschke , Jana |
Ottersleben |
1970 |
W40 |
16 |
4 |
00:58:10 |
117 |
445 |
Krause , Lars |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
101 |
10 |
00:58:18 |
118 |
402 |
Braune , Gabriele |
Enorm in Form Peseckendorf |
1960 |
W50 |
17 |
2 |
00:58:20 |
118 |
440 |
Jeschke , Sandra |
Hennef |
1971 |
W40 |
17 |
5 |
00:58:20 |
120 |
401 |
Schlee , Jürgen |
Enorm in Form Peseckendorf |
1958 |
M50 |
102 |
15 |
00:58:21 |
121 |
337 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
103 |
7 |
00:58:47 |
122 |
403 |
Hofmann , Stephanie |
Schwanebeck |
1987 |
W20 |
19 |
3 |
00:59:30 |
123 |
5113 |
Lampe , Mandy |
RUN FOR FUN |
1975 |
W35 |
20 |
2 |
00:59:45 |
124 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
21 |
3 |
00:59:57 |
125 |
340 |
Gaudian , Kristian |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
104 |
23 |
01:00:14 |
126 |
397 |
Goedecke , Silke |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
01:00:33 |
127 |
382 |
Riechert , Sylvia |
FC Zukunft Magdeburg |
1966 |
W45 |
23 |
5 |
01:01:02 |
128 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
105 |
16 |
01:01:09 |
129 |
392 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
24 |
1 |
01:01:47 |
130 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
25 |
6 |
01:02:09 |
131 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
26 |
4 |
01:02:46 |
132 |
375 |
Sturm , Erhard |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1944 |
M65 |
106 |
3 |
01:03:06 |
133 |
432 |
Butterweck , Susan |
Groß Ammensleben |
1986 |
W20 |
27 |
4 |
01:03:08 |
134 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1956 |
M55 |
107 |
8 |
01:03:53 |
135 |
404 |
Kühnel , Stefanie |
SV Angern |
1985 |
W20 |
28 |
5 |
01:04:19 |
136 |
411 |
Breitenhagen , Hans-Werner |
|
1956 |
M55 |
108 |
9 |
01:04:31 |
137 |
418 |
Müller , Uwe |
Magdeburg |
1958 |
M50 |
109 |
17 |
01:04:41 |
138 |
5077 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
110 |
13 |
01:05:46 |
139 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
29 |
6 |
01:06:09 |
139 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
111 |
20 |
01:06:09 |
141 |
391 |
Schlosser , Renate |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
W65 |
30 |
1 |
01:06:17 |
142 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1953 |
M55 |
112 |
10 |
01:12:56 |
143 |
329 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
113 |
4 |
01:13:04 |
144 |
390 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W55 |
31 |
3 |
01:20:16 |
145 |
5167 |
Haberland , Isabell |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
32 |
7 |
01:21:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|