5. Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
Wertung:
AOK-Schülerlauf |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
1357 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
1 |
00:10:41 |
00:00:00 |
2 |
1398 |
Steinberg , Immo |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
2 |
00:11:12 |
00:00:00 |
3 |
1412 |
Paatz , Dennis |
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
3 |
00:11:43 |
00:00:00 |
4 |
1424 |
Lehmann , Pascal |
Vfl Rathenow |
2002 |
MK U12 |
1 |
4 |
00:11:50 |
00:00:00 |
5 |
1365 |
Kaselautzki , Maria |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
1 |
00:11:51 |
00:00:00 |
6 |
1355 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth-Charlotte |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
2 |
00:12:16 |
00:00:00 |
7 |
1377 |
Mintus , Fabian |
SV 90 Havelberg |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
5 |
00:12:28 |
00:00:00 |
8 |
1362 |
Haupt , Marlene |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
3 |
00:12:37 |
00:00:00 |
9 |
1370 |
Kornmesser , Ron |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2002 |
MK U12 |
2 |
6 |
00:12:40 |
00:00:00 |
10 |
1384 |
Riedinger , Leonardo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
7 |
00:12:42 |
00:00:00 |
11 |
1400 |
Theuerkauf , Leon |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
4 |
8 |
00:13:28 |
00:00:00 |
12 |
1413 |
Neumann , Leander |
Tangermünde |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
5 |
9 |
00:13:33 |
00:00:00 |
13 |
1403 |
Wieske , Jakob |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
6 |
10 |
00:13:34 |
00:00:00 |
14 |
1420 |
Butt , Dustin |
Jule Thielbeer |
2002 |
MK U12 |
3 |
11 |
00:13:37 |
00:00:00 |
15 |
1417 |
Rödling , Nick |
Bölsdorf |
2003 |
MK U10 |
1 |
12 |
00:13:46 |
00:00:00 |
16 |
1375 |
Lange , Marcel |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
7 |
13 |
00:14:05 |
00:00:00 |
17 |
1407 |
Lemme , Randy |
SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen |
2001 |
MK U12 |
4 |
14 |
00:14:06 |
00:00:00 |
18 |
1352 |
Badziong , Leon |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2002 |
MK U12 |
5 |
15 |
00:14:17 |
00:00:00 |
19 |
1418 |
Wieland , Jonas |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
2001 |
MK U12 |
6 |
16 |
00:14:56 |
00:00:00 |
20 |
1410 |
Tüngler-Labenz , Andy |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
2001 |
MK U12 |
7 |
17 |
00:15:02 |
00:00:00 |
21 |
1392 |
Schwaneberger , Damian |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
2002 |
MK U12 |
8 |
18 |
00:15:08 |
00:00:00 |
22 |
1396 |
Stabenow , Lena |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
4 |
00:15:09 |
00:00:00 |
23 |
1374 |
Lange , Leonie |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2001 |
WK U12 |
1 |
5 |
00:15:20 |
00:00:00 |
24 |
1369 |
Kollster , Marie |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
4 |
6 |
00:15:27 |
00:00:00 |
25 |
1373 |
Kuhfahl , Clara |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2001 |
WK U12 |
2 |
7 |
00:15:29 |
00:00:00 |
26 |
1379 |
Niegengerd , Hendrik |
SV Lok Jerichow |
2004 |
MK U10 |
2 |
19 |
00:15:39 |
00:00:00 |
27 |
1401 |
Ullrich , Lucas |
Genthin |
2003 |
MK U10 |
3 |
20 |
00:15:44 |
00:00:00 |
28 |
1422 |
Quedenfeld , Martin |
Jule Thielbeer |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
3 |
21 |
00:15:45 |
00:00:00 |
29 |
1416 |
Scharf , Richard |
E.ON Avacon AG |
2003 |
MK U10 |
4 |
22 |
00:15:48 |
00:00:00 |
30 |
1405 |
Zepernick , Kari |
Schönhausen |
2002 |
MK U12 |
9 |
23 |
00:16:05 |
00:00:00 |
31 |
1360 |
Große , Christoph |
SV Lok Jerichow |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
8 |
24 |
00:16:07 |
00:00:00 |
32 |
1423 |
Brinck , Felix |
Jule Thielbeer |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
25 |
00:16:09 |
00:00:00 |
33 |
1406 |
Klähn , Steffi |
Schönhausen |
2003 |
WK U10 |
1 |
8 |
00:16:15 |
00:00:00 |
34 |
1366 |
Keller , Anna |
Albert Niemann Sekundarschule |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
5 |
9 |
00:16:26 |
00:00:00 |
35 |
1387 |
Schlundt , Miriam Sina |
Magdeburg |
2001 |
WK U12 |
3 |
10 |
00:16:36 |
00:00:00 |
36 |
1390 |
Buske , Daniel |
Jule Thielbeer |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
9 |
26 |
00:16:38 |
00:00:00 |
37 |
1367 |
Klose , Jan-Phillipp |
MLV Einheit Magdeburg |
2003 |
MK U10 |
5 |
27 |
00:16:40 |
00:00:00 |
38 |
1394 |
Sobottka , Emma |
Braunschweig |
2003 |
WK U10 |
2 |
11 |
00:16:45 |
00:00:00 |
38 |
1419 |
Ehmann , Nico |
Jule Thielbeer |
2001 |
MK U12 |
10 |
28 |
00:16:45 |
00:00:00 |
40 |
1399 |
Szameit , Marten |
Steinfeld |
2002 |
MK U12 |
11 |
29 |
00:16:46 |
00:00:00 |
41 |
1371 |
Kromer , Florian |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
10 |
30 |
00:16:49 |
00:00:00 |
42 |
1415 |
Falke , Laura |
Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
6 |
12 |
00:17:03 |
00:00:00 |
42 |
1421 |
Rathing , Sven |
Jule Thielbeer |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
11 |
31 |
00:17:03 |
00:00:00 |
44 |
1356 |
Friedrich , Johannes |
Grundschule Sanne |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
12 |
32 |
00:17:13 |
00:00:00 |
45 |
1393 |
Seeger , Tim |
SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
13 |
33 |
00:17:18 |
00:00:00 |
46 |
1364 |
Kaiser , Jeniffer |
Grundschule Sanne |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
7 |
13 |
00:17:21 |
00:00:00 |
47 |
1397 |
Steffens , Janine |
Tangermünde |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
8 |
14 |
00:17:50 |
00:00:00 |
48 |
1389 |
Schneider , Richard |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
14 |
34 |
00:18:36 |
00:00:00 |
49 |
1353 |
Beese , Jule |
Schinner SV Eintracht |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
9 |
15 |
00:19:08 |
00:00:00 |
50 |
1391 |
Schulle , Johanna |
Tangermünde |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
10 |
16 |
00:19:09 |
00:00:00 |
51 |
1408 |
Riedel , Georg |
Wustrau |
2004 |
MK U10 |
6 |
35 |
00:19:57 |
00:00:00 |
52 |
1414 |
Kirschke , Kevin |
SC Demker |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
36 |
00:19:59 |
00:00:00 |
53 |
1411 |
Witt , Maximilian |
Jule Thielbeer |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
15 |
37 |
00:20:18 |
00:00:00 |
54 |
1409 |
Schäfer , Niclas |
Jule Thielbeer |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
6 |
38 |
00:20:23 |
00:00:00 |
55 |
1359 |
Glöckner , Adrian |
Wust/ Fischbeck |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
16 |
39 |
00:20:52 |
00:00:00 |
56 |
1381 |
Peinemann , Lisa |
Albert Niemann Sekundarschule |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
11 |
17 |
00:21:06 |
00:00:00 |
5. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
Wertung: 10 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
912 |
Ebel , Marcel |
SC Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:35:43 |
00:35:42 |
2 |
989 |
Hunger , Jonathan |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
2 |
00:36:03 |
00:36:00 |
3 |
932 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1962 |
M50 |
1 |
3 |
00:37:44 |
00:37:41 |
4 |
1260 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
4 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:04 |
5 |
1316 |
Scheffler , Jörg |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1971 |
M40 |
1 |
5 |
00:38:15 |
00:38:11 |
6 |
1001 |
Lüth , Franziska |
SC Magdeburg |
1995 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:39:40 |
00:39:37 |
7 |
1281 |
Zick , Torsten |
RVV 83 |
1962 |
M50 |
2 |
6 |
00:39:45 |
00:39:42 |
8 |
1284 |
Hartmann , Thomas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
7 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:24 |
9 |
1183 |
Schulz , Mathias |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1976 |
M35 |
1 |
8 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:30 |
10 |
1210 |
Siefert , Stephan |
Tangermünde |
1981 |
M30 |
1 |
9 |
00:41:08 |
00:41:00 |
11 |
858 |
Albrecht , Sören |
USV Jena |
1987 |
M20 |
2 |
10 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:06 |
12 |
1016 |
Klein , Michael |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
2 |
11 |
00:41:18 |
00:41:12 |
13 |
1032 |
Kühn , Andreas |
Dresden |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
3 |
12 |
00:41:19 |
00:40:25 |
14 |
5022 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
13 |
00:41:52 |
00:00:00 |
15 |
906 |
Deutschewitz , Olaf |
Das Laufrudel/TEA |
1968 |
M40 |
2 |
14 |
00:42:09 |
00:42:04 |
16 |
1298 |
Otto , Stefan |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
3 |
15 |
00:42:17 |
00:42:11 |
17 |
1023 |
Krakow , Manfred |
LG Henneberg |
1955 |
M55 |
1 |
16 |
00:43:06 |
00:42:58 |
18 |
1338 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
1 |
17 |
00:43:40 |
00:43:35 |
19 |
1255 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M35 |
2 |
18 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:03 |
19 |
1315 |
Klipp , Richardt |
Lok Stendal |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
18 |
00:44:39 |
00:43:54 |
21 |
1244 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W40 |
1 |
2 |
00:44:49 |
00:44:26 |
22 |
1245 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
20 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:39 |
23 |
1231 |
Thoms , Alexander |
Gardelegen |
1987 |
M20 |
4 |
21 |
00:44:52 |
00:44:47 |
24 |
5177 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
22 |
00:45:00 |
00:44:49 |
25 |
1064 |
Lüth , Lothar |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
23 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:31 |
26 |
949 |
Grunwald , Tobias |
Stendal |
1989 |
M20 |
5 |
24 |
00:46:12 |
00:45:19 |
27 |
1194 |
Schumann , Georg |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1987 |
M20 |
6 |
25 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:06 |
28 |
1110 |
Nowak , Paula |
Schönebecker SC |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
3 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:17 |
29 |
1034 |
Kühn , Simon |
Dresden |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
26 |
00:46:25 |
00:45:32 |
30 |
1278 |
Wolff , Torsten |
BSV Eickendorf |
1991 |
M20 |
7 |
27 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:08 |
31 |
1157 |
Sandner , Martin |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
8 |
28 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:25 |
32 |
897 |
Cornelius , Sabine |
Bären |
1971 |
W40 |
2 |
4 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:33 |
32 |
1079 |
Maurer , Glen |
Mölders |
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
29 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:23 |
32 |
1334 |
Woop , Marcel |
Tangerhütte |
1980 |
M30 |
3 |
29 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:14 |
35 |
876 |
Berger , Stefan |
Schönebecker SC |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
31 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:36 |
36 |
1285 |
Huertgen , Wilfried |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1946 |
M65 |
2 |
32 |
00:46:47 |
00:46:42 |
37 |
1031 |
Kuhlmey , Andrea |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1967 |
W45 |
1 |
5 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:39 |
38 |
1197 |
Schüßler , Lars |
Stendal OT Möringen |
1982 |
M30 |
5 |
33 |
00:46:58 |
00:00:00 |
39 |
1059 |
Look , Matthias |
Stendal |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
34 |
00:47:01 |
00:46:23 |
39 |
1174 |
Schramm , Jürgen |
Havelberg |
1960 |
M50 |
3 |
34 |
00:47:01 |
00:46:58 |
41 |
1235 |
Treu , Marvin |
MediMax |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
4 |
36 |
00:47:17 |
00:46:48 |
42 |
1052 |
Lenz , Martin |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1971 |
M40 |
5 |
37 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:13 |
43 |
1232 |
Thoms , Rainer |
Gardelegen |
1958 |
M50 |
4 |
38 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:14 |
43 |
1311 |
Zoll , Georg |
Altenweddingen |
1968 |
M40 |
6 |
38 |
00:47:19 |
00:46:32 |
45 |
1170 |
Schmidt , Thomas |
Sülzetal |
1965 |
M45 |
5 |
40 |
00:47:23 |
00:47:14 |
46 |
1326 |
Jacob , André |
Lobster Crew |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
41 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:08 |
47 |
1201 |
Schwenke , Heidi |
BSV Eickendorf |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
6 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:24 |
48 |
990 |
Hunger , Reinhard |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1961 |
M50 |
5 |
42 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:24 |
48 |
1088 |
Mnich , Stephan |
Berlin |
1983 |
M20 |
9 |
42 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:28 |
50 |
1321 |
Bergmann , Albrecht |
Dresden |
1986 |
M20 |
10 |
44 |
00:47:44 |
00:46:50 |
51 |
939 |
Golz , Stephan |
Arneburger LV |
1986 |
M20 |
11 |
45 |
00:47:45 |
00:47:33 |
52 |
1340 |
Pommeranz , Maik |
Stendal OT Heeren |
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
46 |
00:47:49 |
00:47:05 |
53 |
1085 |
Meyer , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
7 |
47 |
00:47:57 |
00:47:35 |
54 |
926 |
Gäde , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
3 |
7 |
00:48:00 |
00:47:50 |
55 |
1008 |
Kaesler , Marc |
MediMax |
1988 |
M20 |
12 |
48 |
00:48:05 |
00:47:37 |
56 |
918 |
Enßlen , Sven |
Tangermünde |
1967 |
M45 |
6 |
49 |
00:48:06 |
00:47:55 |
57 |
5014 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
8 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:07 |
57 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
6 |
50 |
00:48:19 |
00:00:00 |
59 |
1070 |
Mangelsdorf , Michael |
Genthin |
1977 |
M35 |
4 |
51 |
00:48:22 |
00:00:00 |
60 |
908 |
Dr. Kell , Alexander |
Schorfheide |
1967 |
M45 |
7 |
52 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:23 |
61 |
902 |
Dertz , Anika |
Single Elbläufer |
1986 |
W20 |
1 |
9 |
00:48:32 |
00:47:45 |
62 |
1042 |
Küssner , Michael |
Mölders |
1971 |
M40 |
8 |
53 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:20 |
62 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
7 |
53 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:03 |
64 |
1226 |
Thele , Stephan |
Bremen |
1970 |
M40 |
9 |
55 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:36 |
65 |
1002 |
John , Dieter |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
3 |
56 |
00:48:48 |
00:48:34 |
66 |
865 |
Basmer , Ingolf |
Stechow-Ferchesar |
1966 |
M45 |
8 |
57 |
00:48:56 |
00:48:37 |
67 |
1073 |
Matthes , Tobias |
Bürgel-Ausdauer-Team |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
58 |
00:49:00 |
00:48:10 |
67 |
1152 |
Rösicke , Thomas |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
13 |
58 |
00:49:00 |
00:48:50 |
69 |
1072 |
Matthes , Thomas |
Rathenow OT Semlin |
1968 |
M40 |
10 |
60 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:12 |
69 |
1196 |
Schüßler , David |
Stendal |
1980 |
M30 |
8 |
60 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:21 |
71 |
1198 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
10 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:00 |
72 |
1033 |
Kühn , Ingo |
Dresden |
1965 |
M45 |
9 |
62 |
00:49:33 |
00:48:37 |
73 |
1075 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
5 |
63 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:16 |
74 |
1187 |
Schulz , Thilo |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1981 |
M30 |
9 |
64 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:11 |
75 |
1182 |
Schulz , Jonas |
Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
6 |
65 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:18 |
76 |
1280 |
Zepernick , Jean |
Schönhausen |
1976 |
W35 |
1 |
11 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:11 |
76 |
1305 |
Soppa , Steffen |
Stendal |
1971 |
M40 |
11 |
66 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:12 |
78 |
1156 |
Sakwerda , Waldemar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1964 |
M45 |
10 |
67 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:42 |
79 |
1015 |
Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico |
Vfl Rathenow |
1975 |
M35 |
5 |
68 |
00:49:52 |
00:49:49 |
80 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
2 |
12 |
00:49:53 |
00:49:22 |
81 |
1109 |
Niederhoff , Rolf |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1961 |
M50 |
8 |
69 |
00:49:56 |
00:49:36 |
82 |
996 |
Jahnel , Eva |
Gardelegen |
1982 |
W30 |
1 |
13 |
00:50:01 |
00:00:00 |
82 |
1317 |
Thonke , Constanze |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1978 |
W30 |
1 |
13 |
00:50:01 |
00:49:51 |
84 |
887 |
Bremer , Christian |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
10 |
70 |
00:50:03 |
00:49:02 |
85 |
966 |
Heim , Tobias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1974 |
M35 |
6 |
71 |
00:50:07 |
00:49:47 |
86 |
5021 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1991 |
W20 |
2 |
15 |
00:50:18 |
00:49:52 |
87 |
1005 |
Junghanns , Jonas |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
72 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:06 |
87 |
1006 |
Jurek , Henry |
Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
72 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:05 |
89 |
1275 |
Winter , Gesa |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1964 |
W45 |
3 |
16 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:18 |
90 |
936 |
Glöckner , Marco |
Wust/ Fischbeck |
1973 |
M35 |
7 |
74 |
00:50:36 |
00:49:49 |
91 |
913 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
17 |
00:50:44 |
00:50:38 |
92 |
1261 |
Weinreich , Burkhard |
Braunschweig |
1960 |
M50 |
9 |
75 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:28 |
92 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
4 |
18 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:26 |
94 |
1336 |
Rogge , Monika |
Magdeburg |
1951 |
W60 |
1 |
19 |
00:50:54 |
00:00:00 |
95 |
1335 |
Pleyer , Andrea |
GZ Aschersleben |
1969 |
W40 |
5 |
20 |
00:50:55 |
00:50:44 |
96 |
1009 |
Karl , Kathrin |
Brunau |
1974 |
W35 |
2 |
21 |
00:51:00 |
00:50:42 |
97 |
1112 |
Ohst , Torsten |
Oerlinghausen |
1966 |
M45 |
12 |
76 |
00:51:09 |
00:50:37 |
98 |
967 |
Heinemann , Stephan |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
77 |
00:51:10 |
00:50:38 |
99 |
1208 |
Seltmann , Marco |
Wismut Aue |
1977 |
M35 |
9 |
78 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:01 |
99 |
1230 |
Thom , Alexander |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
12 |
78 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:16 |
101 |
1089 |
Möhring , Bernd |
BSV Eickendorf |
1955 |
M55 |
2 |
80 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:18 |
102 |
956 |
Habermann , Thoralf |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
13 |
81 |
00:51:41 |
00:51:32 |
103 |
1010 |
Kaszubowski , Philipp |
Berlin |
1990 |
M20 |
14 |
82 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:09 |
104 |
1267 |
Wersch , John |
Jule Thielbeer |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
7 |
83 |
00:51:50 |
00:50:46 |
105 |
1331 |
Schulze , Cornelia |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
W30 |
3 |
22 |
00:51:51 |
00:51:37 |
106 |
1306 |
Sturm , Lisa |
Triathlon Potsdam |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
23 |
00:51:52 |
00:51:49 |
107 |
941 |
Gose , Christian |
MTV Beetzendorf |
1982 |
M30 |
11 |
84 |
00:51:53 |
00:51:39 |
108 |
987 |
Hundt , Christian |
MTV Beetzendorf |
1987 |
M20 |
15 |
85 |
00:51:54 |
00:51:39 |
109 |
881 |
Bonin , Guido |
TSV Judo Tangermünde |
1968 |
M40 |
14 |
86 |
00:51:58 |
00:51:20 |
110 |
1097 |
Mund , Thomas |
Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
15 |
87 |
00:52:01 |
00:51:57 |
111 |
1314 |
Zeuch , Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
3 |
88 |
00:52:03 |
00:51:40 |
112 |
927 |
Gädeke , Pascal |
Ruderriege Havelberg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
8 |
89 |
00:52:04 |
00:51:04 |
113 |
1188 |
Schulz , Volker |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
13 |
90 |
00:52:05 |
00:51:27 |
114 |
1148 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
MIM |
1977 |
M35 |
10 |
91 |
00:52:11 |
00:50:58 |
115 |
1290 |
Lemkau , Kerstin |
Gardelegen |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
24 |
00:52:21 |
00:51:41 |
116 |
1114 |
Paproth , Sebastian |
Insel |
1983 |
M20 |
16 |
92 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:10 |
117 |
899 |
Denecke , Harald |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
14 |
93 |
00:52:33 |
00:51:56 |
118 |
5010 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
6 |
25 |
00:52:34 |
00:52:23 |
119 |
1287 |
Keweloh , Lucas |
Haldensleber SC |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
94 |
00:52:39 |
00:52:36 |
120 |
1149 |
Roggenthin , Eckhard |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1955 |
M55 |
3 |
95 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:37 |
121 |
970 |
Hermann , Jens |
Mölders |
1973 |
M35 |
11 |
96 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:29 |
122 |
1257 |
Wegener , Matthias |
SV Bellingen |
1967 |
M45 |
15 |
97 |
00:52:49 |
00:52:25 |
123 |
1248 |
Voss , Julia |
Hamburg |
1987 |
W20 |
3 |
26 |
00:52:56 |
00:51:51 |
124 |
945 |
Greuel , Michael |
Tangermünde OT Buch |
1986 |
M20 |
17 |
98 |
00:52:57 |
00:52:12 |
125 |
1150 |
Röglin , Doreen |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1966 |
W45 |
7 |
27 |
00:52:59 |
00:52:55 |
126 |
880 |
Bolle , Susanne |
Redekin |
1963 |
W45 |
8 |
28 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:53 |
126 |
1125 |
Piontek , Emil |
TuS Bismark |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
99 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:10 |
126 |
1146 |
Riemer , Kerstin |
Redekin |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
28 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:53 |
129 |
884 |
Breddin , Marco |
Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
12 |
100 |
00:53:04 |
00:52:17 |
129 |
1223 |
Teitge , Peter |
Hamburg |
1942 |
M70 |
1 |
100 |
00:53:04 |
00:52:57 |
131 |
1117 |
Peters , Ludger |
Elversdorf |
1991 |
M20 |
18 |
102 |
00:53:05 |
00:52:10 |
132 |
952 |
Gust , Hannes |
TSGG 4+1 |
1994 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
103 |
00:53:11 |
00:53:04 |
132 |
1202 |
Schwenke , Michael |
Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
19 |
103 |
00:53:11 |
00:52:24 |
134 |
1283 |
Zunker , Guido |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1973 |
M35 |
13 |
105 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:08 |
135 |
1270 |
Wiegel , Ralf |
Berlin |
1968 |
M40 |
16 |
106 |
00:53:24 |
00:52:21 |
136 |
889 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M65 |
4 |
107 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:10 |
136 |
1221 |
Tangelmann , Maria |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1989 |
W20 |
4 |
30 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:17 |
138 |
1030 |
Kubitza , Yvonne |
Arneburger LV |
1975 |
W35 |
3 |
31 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:38 |
138 |
1106 |
Neumann , Hansjörg |
LT Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
108 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:37 |
138 |
1108 |
Niebuhr , Carsten |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
16 |
108 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:43 |
141 |
982 |
Holderried , Lisa |
Ruderclub Wittenberg |
1993 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
32 |
00:53:42 |
00:52:41 |
141 |
1309 |
Weilandt , Marcus |
forever alone |
1988 |
M20 |
20 |
110 |
00:53:42 |
00:52:41 |
143 |
948 |
Große , Sebastian |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
111 |
00:53:49 |
00:53:13 |
144 |
979 |
Baate , Guido |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
112 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:13 |
145 |
1126 |
Piontek , Uwe |
TuS Bismark |
1961 |
M50 |
10 |
113 |
00:53:53 |
00:53:02 |
146 |
1080 |
Maurer , Sandy |
Mölders |
1976 |
W35 |
4 |
33 |
00:53:57 |
00:53:42 |
147 |
1065 |
Mahlke-Skrock , Thomas |
Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
18 |
114 |
00:54:01 |
00:53:50 |
148 |
904 |
Derz , Klaus-Peter |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1941 |
M70 |
2 |
115 |
00:54:07 |
00:53:51 |
149 |
1103 |
Neef , Carsten |
Badminton Burg |
1968 |
M40 |
18 |
116 |
00:54:08 |
00:53:40 |
150 |
1053 |
Leppin , Jana |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1980 |
W30 |
4 |
34 |
00:54:09 |
00:53:58 |
151 |
1162 |
Scheel , Dieter |
Havelberg |
1948 |
M60 |
1 |
117 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:16 |
152 |
1247 |
Vonberg , Mario |
Die Vier |
1965 |
M45 |
19 |
118 |
00:54:22 |
00:54:03 |
152 |
1303 |
Schubert , Rita |
SG Eigene Scholle Brandenburg |
1954 |
W55 |
1 |
35 |
00:54:22 |
00:53:20 |
154 |
1084 |
Menzel , Christin |
Vfl Rathenow |
1973 |
W35 |
5 |
36 |
00:54:24 |
00:53:41 |
154 |
1158 |
Schaare , Rainer |
Das Laufrudel/TEA |
1965 |
M45 |
20 |
119 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:19 |
156 |
1067 |
Malecek , Norbert |
Genthin |
1955 |
M55 |
4 |
120 |
00:54:27 |
00:54:12 |
157 |
1054 |
Lettau , Dirk |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
21 |
121 |
00:54:28 |
00:53:36 |
158 |
929 |
Gagelmann , Berno |
Garlipp |
1966 |
M45 |
22 |
122 |
00:54:30 |
00:53:45 |
159 |
894 |
Budras , Hans-Joachim |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1950 |
M60 |
2 |
123 |
00:54:32 |
00:53:23 |
160 |
1277 |
Wolff , Jana |
Arendsee OT Kleinau |
1980 |
W30 |
5 |
37 |
00:54:34 |
00:53:37 |
161 |
1138 |
Reichel , Tobias |
Haldensleben |
1985 |
M20 |
21 |
124 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:07 |
162 |
1262 |
Weise , Jan |
Calvörde |
1970 |
M40 |
19 |
125 |
00:54:38 |
00:53:49 |
162 |
1263 |
Weise , Kathleen |
Calvörde |
1977 |
W35 |
6 |
38 |
00:54:38 |
00:53:49 |
164 |
991 |
Hupe , Anne-Katrin |
SSV Neuhaus |
1986 |
W20 |
5 |
39 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:19 |
165 |
1045 |
Lahn , Manfred |
Wanderbewegung Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
3 |
126 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:31 |
166 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M60 |
3 |
127 |
00:54:45 |
00:54:14 |
167 |
1332 |
Warnke , Thomas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
11 |
128 |
00:54:46 |
00:54:33 |
168 |
1190 |
Schulze , Hartmut |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1956 |
M55 |
5 |
129 |
00:54:48 |
00:54:27 |
169 |
1161 |
Scharf , Rajko |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1971 |
M40 |
20 |
130 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:39 |
169 |
1297 |
Strecker , Nico |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1977 |
M35 |
14 |
130 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:45 |
171 |
1101 |
Musold , Kathrin |
Die Vier |
1969 |
W40 |
7 |
40 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:36 |
171 |
1292 |
Lüdecke , Stefanie |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1978 |
W30 |
6 |
40 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:46 |
173 |
1137 |
Rausche , Henrik |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
21 |
132 |
00:54:53 |
00:54:19 |
174 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
9 |
42 |
00:54:57 |
00:54:29 |
175 |
1105 |
Neumann , Christian |
Leipzig |
1988 |
M20 |
22 |
133 |
00:54:58 |
00:53:55 |
175 |
1214 |
Staudt , Nicole |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1978 |
W30 |
7 |
43 |
00:54:58 |
00:54:06 |
177 |
5007 |
Hellwig , Kai |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
M45 |
23 |
134 |
00:55:03 |
00:54:51 |
178 |
1259 |
Weiksznorat , Uwe |
Kyritz |
1962 |
M50 |
12 |
135 |
00:55:16 |
00:54:22 |
179 |
925 |
Fuhrmann , Dieter |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
136 |
00:55:20 |
00:54:49 |
180 |
1104 |
Neumann , Beatrice |
Rathenow |
1972 |
W40 |
8 |
44 |
00:55:27 |
00:54:45 |
181 |
1339 |
Brandt , Markus |
Roter-Stern Sudenburg |
1964 |
M45 |
24 |
137 |
00:55:38 |
00:54:35 |
182 |
1132 |
Pussel , Petra |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
10 |
45 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:08 |
183 |
5071 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
11 |
46 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:12 |
184 |
860 |
Allmrodt , Anne |
Schönwalde(Altmark) |
1992 |
W20 |
6 |
47 |
00:55:50 |
00:55:10 |
185 |
1011 |
Kehding , Enrico |
Berlin |
1976 |
M35 |
15 |
138 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:18 |
186 |
174 |
Adrian , Kathrin |
NoseKäng |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
48 |
00:55:56 |
00:55:16 |
186 |
1066 |
Mahn , Stephan |
Havelberg |
1982 |
M30 |
12 |
139 |
00:55:56 |
00:55:30 |
188 |
983 |
Horn , Anika |
SG Einheit Stendal |
1982 |
W30 |
9 |
49 |
00:55:59 |
00:55:24 |
189 |
1256 |
Wegener , Klaus |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1966 |
M45 |
25 |
140 |
00:56:02 |
00:55:50 |
190 |
1310 |
Ziegler , Peter |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
22 |
141 |
00:56:04 |
00:55:27 |
191 |
1018 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
1 |
142 |
00:56:05 |
00:55:53 |
191 |
1160 |
Schallop , Doreen |
Genthin |
1972 |
W40 |
9 |
50 |
00:56:05 |
00:55:39 |
193 |
1302 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
2 |
51 |
00:56:06 |
00:55:28 |
194 |
872 |
Behrens , Roman |
Haldensleben |
1968 |
M40 |
23 |
143 |
00:56:13 |
00:55:45 |
195 |
1134 |
Räßler , Kathrin |
Haldensleben |
1974 |
W35 |
7 |
52 |
00:56:14 |
00:55:46 |
196 |
1325 |
Friedrichs , Eileen |
Stendal |
1976 |
W35 |
8 |
53 |
00:56:21 |
00:55:39 |
197 |
1013 |
Kiosseff , Evelin |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1962 |
W50 |
3 |
54 |
00:56:22 |
00:56:01 |
198 |
1319 |
Matheja , Steffen |
Oldenburg |
1975 |
M35 |
16 |
144 |
00:56:28 |
00:55:22 |
199 |
1115 |
Paulsen , Ulrich |
Stendal |
1959 |
M50 |
13 |
145 |
00:56:30 |
00:55:59 |
199 |
1318 |
Jablonka , Mandy |
Team Laufrausch |
1976 |
W35 |
9 |
55 |
00:56:30 |
00:55:25 |
201 |
1147 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M65 |
5 |
146 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:21 |
201 |
1175 |
Schröder , Hans-Ulrich |
Leipzig |
1976 |
M35 |
17 |
146 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:46 |
201 |
1233 |
Thurmann , Kathleen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1972 |
W40 |
10 |
56 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:55 |
204 |
1048 |
Laubrich , Beate |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
11 |
57 |
00:56:32 |
00:56:02 |
205 |
1083 |
Menzel , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W55 |
2 |
58 |
00:56:35 |
00:55:56 |
206 |
1113 |
Otto , Cordula |
Potsdam |
1978 |
W30 |
10 |
59 |
00:56:39 |
00:55:56 |
206 |
1269 |
Wiedenbeck , Mike |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1984 |
M20 |
23 |
148 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:27 |
208 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
149 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:21 |
209 |
1205 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
60 |
00:56:45 |
00:56:29 |
210 |
1238 |
Tüngler , Frank |
Tangerhütte |
1960 |
M50 |
14 |
150 |
00:56:49 |
00:55:31 |
211 |
994 |
Ilefeld , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1958 |
M50 |
15 |
151 |
00:56:51 |
00:56:38 |
212 |
915 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
7 |
152 |
00:56:54 |
00:55:47 |
213 |
1092 |
Möllmann-Schulz , Astrid |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1969 |
W40 |
12 |
61 |
00:56:55 |
00:56:22 |
214 |
993 |
Ilefeld , Simone |
Tangermünde |
1967 |
W45 |
12 |
62 |
00:57:05 |
00:56:30 |
215 |
1195 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W50 |
4 |
63 |
00:57:10 |
00:56:37 |
216 |
867 |
Becker , Günter |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1948 |
M60 |
4 |
153 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:40 |
217 |
988 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
W65 |
1 |
64 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:06 |
218 |
1266 |
Werner , Martina |
Rathenower Laufverein 1976 |
1966 |
W45 |
13 |
65 |
00:57:28 |
00:56:45 |
219 |
854 |
Ahlfeldt , Silke |
Vfl Rathenow |
1971 |
W40 |
13 |
66 |
00:57:29 |
00:56:46 |
220 |
773 |
Balliet , Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
1968 |
W40 |
14 |
67 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:15 |
221 |
1279 |
Zawatzki , Elke |
Sülzetal |
1967 |
W45 |
14 |
68 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:27 |
222 |
903 |
Derz , Jutta |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
W60 |
3 |
69 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:28 |
222 |
1100 |
Muslija , Katrin |
Möser |
1970 |
W40 |
15 |
69 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:37 |
224 |
1320 |
Lange , Silke |
LG Friesen |
1970 |
W40 |
16 |
71 |
00:57:45 |
00:57:00 |
225 |
1135 |
Raths , Andreas |
Wohnungsjogger |
1985 |
M20 |
24 |
154 |
00:57:47 |
00:56:59 |
225 |
1252 |
Wasserloos , Ivonne |
Laasdorf |
1971 |
W40 |
17 |
72 |
00:57:47 |
00:57:28 |
227 |
1116 |
Peinemann , Ulrich |
Hödingen |
1969 |
M40 |
24 |
155 |
00:57:48 |
00:56:48 |
228 |
976 |
Herrmann , Susan |
Rostock |
1987 |
W20 |
7 |
73 |
00:57:56 |
00:57:08 |
229 |
870 |
Behnke , Klaus |
Die Vier |
1969 |
M40 |
25 |
156 |
00:57:58 |
00:57:40 |
230 |
1333 |
Bieler , Claudia |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
18 |
74 |
00:58:00 |
00:57:12 |
231 |
1289 |
Kuckuck , Marion |
Genthin |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
75 |
00:58:03 |
00:57:36 |
232 |
972 |
Herrmann , Björn |
Tangermünde |
1992 |
M20 |
25 |
157 |
00:58:20 |
00:57:22 |
233 |
1168 |
Schmidt , Heiner-Frank |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
8 |
158 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:12 |
234 |
1296 |
Nass , Reinhild |
Berlin |
1959 |
W50 |
5 |
76 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:31 |
235 |
1049 |
Leff , Burghard |
SSV Samswegen |
1957 |
M55 |
9 |
159 |
00:58:36 |
00:57:29 |
235 |
1307 |
Uhlmann , Ute |
Berlin |
1955 |
W55 |
3 |
77 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:18 |
237 |
1036 |
Kühnel , Stefanie |
SV Angern |
1985 |
W20 |
8 |
78 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:33 |
238 |
1322 |
Nichterwitz , Fred |
TuS Bismark |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
160 |
00:58:42 |
00:57:53 |
239 |
1129 |
Prill , Hendryk |
Gommern |
1978 |
M30 |
13 |
161 |
00:58:45 |
00:58:43 |
240 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
16 |
79 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:23 |
241 |
1294 |
Münster-Rendel , Birgit |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
19 |
80 |
00:58:51 |
00:58:29 |
242 |
920 |
Frank , Heiko |
Stendal |
1972 |
M40 |
27 |
162 |
00:58:54 |
00:58:29 |
243 |
1095 |
Müller , Herbert |
max cycling team |
1953 |
M55 |
10 |
163 |
00:58:56 |
00:57:52 |
243 |
1141 |
Reinfeldt , Dan |
Schönhausen |
1971 |
M40 |
28 |
163 |
00:58:56 |
00:58:30 |
245 |
856 |
Ahlgrimm , Tom |
Hamburg |
1989 |
M20 |
26 |
165 |
00:58:58 |
00:58:38 |
246 |
1099 |
Muskulus , Tobias |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1988 |
M20 |
27 |
166 |
00:59:12 |
00:58:16 |
247 |
1131 |
Prox , Torsten |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
14 |
167 |
00:59:26 |
00:58:32 |
248 |
928 |
Gaede , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1958 |
W50 |
6 |
81 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:08 |
249 |
909 |
Dr. Krüger , Andrea |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
20 |
82 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:01 |
250 |
923 |
Friese , Kathrin |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
W40 |
21 |
83 |
00:59:35 |
00:59:18 |
250 |
1293 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
16 |
168 |
00:59:35 |
00:58:57 |
252 |
893 |
Bude , Antje |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
17 |
84 |
00:59:36 |
00:59:02 |
252 |
1300 |
Randel , Klaus |
Möser |
1943 |
M65 |
6 |
169 |
00:59:36 |
00:58:57 |
254 |
874 |
Belicke , Gabi |
Genthin |
1964 |
W45 |
18 |
85 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:10 |
255 |
1017 |
Widmer , Katharina |
Rochau |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
2 |
86 |
00:59:45 |
00:58:55 |
256 |
1167 |
Schmidt , Dörthe |
Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
22 |
87 |
00:59:50 |
00:59:05 |
257 |
1193 |
Schulze , Winfried |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1937 |
M75 |
2 |
170 |
00:59:51 |
00:59:27 |
258 |
960 |
Hanke , Andre |
Klietz |
1965 |
M45 |
27 |
171 |
00:59:52 |
00:59:03 |
259 |
950 |
Gruß , Diana |
Viktoria Uenglingen |
1962 |
W50 |
7 |
88 |
00:59:56 |
00:59:06 |
260 |
1055 |
Lindner , Brigitte |
Biederitz |
1958 |
W50 |
8 |
89 |
00:59:57 |
00:59:22 |
261 |
1120 |
Pfeiffer , Karla |
Havelberg |
1956 |
W55 |
4 |
90 |
00:59:59 |
00:59:17 |
262 |
951 |
Gruß , Ingolf |
Stendal OT Uenglingen |
1963 |
M45 |
28 |
172 |
01:00:05 |
00:59:15 |
262 |
969 |
Henze , Bodo |
Tangermünde |
1954 |
M55 |
11 |
172 |
01:00:05 |
00:59:10 |
264 |
940 |
Gomm , Hartmut |
Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
7 |
174 |
01:00:07 |
00:59:59 |
265 |
861 |
Althoff-Händel , Manuela |
WUM Magdeburg |
1973 |
W35 |
10 |
91 |
01:00:09 |
00:59:40 |
266 |
947 |
Groß , Sophia |
Neuermark Lübars |
1997 |
WJ U16 |
2 |
92 |
01:00:18 |
00:59:54 |
267 |
1086 |
Miegel , Anne-Kathrin |
SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
19 |
93 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:05 |
268 |
1028 |
Krüger , Harry |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1942 |
M70 |
4 |
175 |
01:00:29 |
00:59:21 |
269 |
1037 |
Kunze , Angelika |
Post SV Gütersloh |
1976 |
W35 |
11 |
94 |
01:00:30 |
00:59:54 |
269 |
1212 |
Sobania , Birgit |
Kyritz |
1964 |
W45 |
20 |
94 |
01:00:30 |
00:59:37 |
271 |
1044 |
Laas , Rebekka |
Grieben |
1984 |
W20 |
9 |
96 |
01:00:33 |
00:59:44 |
272 |
953 |
Gust , Sylke |
TSGG 4+1 |
1966 |
W45 |
21 |
97 |
01:00:52 |
00:00:00 |
272 |
1058 |
Löhr , Anke |
TriAs Hildesheim |
1960 |
W50 |
9 |
97 |
01:00:52 |
01:00:24 |
274 |
890 |
Buchheister , E.Kandiace |
Braunschweig |
1968 |
W40 |
23 |
99 |
01:01:11 |
01:00:22 |
274 |
1213 |
Sobottka , Katy |
Braunschweig |
1974 |
W35 |
12 |
99 |
01:01:11 |
01:00:22 |
276 |
971 |
Herms , Jeannette |
Godbeck |
1972 |
W40 |
24 |
101 |
01:01:13 |
01:00:47 |
277 |
1236 |
Treu , Sabine |
MediMax |
1973 |
W35 |
13 |
102 |
01:01:14 |
01:00:46 |
278 |
852 |
Adam , Daniela |
Bindfelde |
1987 |
W20 |
10 |
103 |
01:01:15 |
01:00:25 |
278 |
853 |
Adam , Stefan |
Tangermünde |
1985 |
M20 |
28 |
176 |
01:01:15 |
01:00:26 |
280 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
22 |
104 |
01:01:20 |
01:00:49 |
280 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M55 |
12 |
177 |
01:01:20 |
01:00:48 |
282 |
1249 |
Walter , Regina |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1956 |
W55 |
5 |
105 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:06 |
282 |
1250 |
Walter , Ullrich |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1955 |
M55 |
13 |
178 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:06 |
284 |
5011 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
W60 |
4 |
106 |
01:01:23 |
01:00:54 |
285 |
962 |
Härtl , Jana |
Stendal |
1975 |
W35 |
14 |
107 |
01:01:26 |
01:00:29 |
286 |
1304 |
Seidel , Marko |
Altenweddingen |
1986 |
M20 |
29 |
179 |
01:01:33 |
01:00:46 |
287 |
1211 |
Dost , Yvonne |
Magdeburg |
1988 |
W20 |
11 |
108 |
01:01:36 |
01:00:49 |
288 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1941 |
M70 |
5 |
180 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:36 |
289 |
1313 |
Meyer , Bernd |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
181 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:28 |
290 |
5088 |
Haaker , Christel |
BRS SV Stendal |
1950 |
W60 |
5 |
109 |
01:01:48 |
01:01:25 |
291 |
1094 |
Müller , Angelika |
SSV Samswegen |
1962 |
W50 |
10 |
110 |
01:01:57 |
01:00:52 |
292 |
975 |
Herrmann , Sascha |
Essen |
1979 |
M30 |
15 |
182 |
01:02:01 |
01:01:13 |
293 |
5048 |
Buske , Christin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1984 |
W20 |
12 |
111 |
01:02:06 |
01:00:56 |
294 |
1038 |
Kunze , Silke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
W40 |
25 |
112 |
01:02:13 |
01:01:44 |
294 |
1163 |
Scherz , Dieter |
TSV Rot Weiss Zerbst |
1936 |
M75 |
3 |
183 |
01:02:13 |
01:01:53 |
296 |
1301 |
Schlosser , Renate |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
W65 |
2 |
113 |
01:02:20 |
01:01:40 |
297 |
1237 |
Tuchen , Jana |
Sülzetal |
1972 |
W40 |
26 |
114 |
01:02:23 |
01:01:40 |
298 |
1078 |
Matzke , Sabine |
Klietz |
1963 |
W45 |
23 |
115 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:21 |
299 |
1119 |
Pfeiffer , Bernd |
Premnitz |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
184 |
01:02:31 |
01:01:35 |
300 |
1121 |
Pfeiffer , Tabea |
Premnitz |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
3 |
116 |
01:02:32 |
01:01:36 |
301 |
871 |
Behrend , Mirko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
30 |
185 |
01:02:35 |
01:01:52 |
302 |
1219 |
Szameit , Annedore |
SV Kläden |
1966 |
W45 |
24 |
117 |
01:02:42 |
01:01:43 |
303 |
1192 |
Schulze , Stefanie |
Tangermünde |
1981 |
W30 |
11 |
118 |
01:02:49 |
01:02:28 |
304 |
914 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
11 |
119 |
01:02:55 |
01:02:31 |
305 |
5140 |
Nakhlupin , Ewgeni |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1938 |
M70 |
6 |
186 |
01:02:56 |
01:01:54 |
306 |
1177 |
Schröpl , Robert |
Magdeburg |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
9 |
187 |
01:02:59 |
01:02:39 |
307 |
1026 |
Krenczak , Claudia |
LG Friesen |
1969 |
W40 |
27 |
120 |
01:03:23 |
01:02:37 |
308 |
855 |
Ahlgrimm , Birgit |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1963 |
W45 |
25 |
121 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:16 |
309 |
1021 |
Koch , Marcel |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1989 |
M20 |
30 |
188 |
01:03:37 |
01:03:30 |
310 |
1136 |
Raue , Susanne |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1983 |
W20 |
13 |
122 |
01:03:39 |
01:03:05 |
311 |
895 |
Chmielewski , Nick |
TSV Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
29 |
189 |
01:03:43 |
01:03:04 |
312 |
892 |
Buchmann , Steffen |
Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
18 |
190 |
01:03:53 |
01:03:24 |
312 |
1189 |
Schulze , Christin |
Tangermünde |
1983 |
W20 |
14 |
123 |
01:03:53 |
01:03:31 |
312 |
1273 |
Windt , Steffi |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1986 |
W20 |
14 |
123 |
01:03:53 |
01:02:52 |
315 |
973 |
Herrmann , Fred |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
M40 |
30 |
191 |
01:03:56 |
01:03:15 |
316 |
938 |
Gohr , Eckehard |
Tennisverein Tangermünde |
1945 |
M65 |
8 |
192 |
01:04:01 |
01:03:09 |
317 |
885 |
Bree , Jonas |
Team Bree |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
6 |
193 |
01:04:09 |
01:03:38 |
317 |
1123 |
Pfetzing , Viola |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1956 |
W55 |
6 |
125 |
01:04:09 |
01:03:41 |
319 |
882 |
Borstel , Sabine |
Tangermünde |
1959 |
W50 |
12 |
126 |
01:04:12 |
01:03:13 |
319 |
5175 |
Herbst , Jennifer |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
3 |
126 |
01:04:12 |
01:03:40 |
321 |
934 |
Gericke , Katja |
Wulkow |
1988 |
W20 |
16 |
128 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:13 |
321 |
1164 |
Schirrmeister , Julia |
Wulkow |
1992 |
W20 |
16 |
128 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:13 |
323 |
1180 |
Schulz , Andre |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
31 |
194 |
01:04:33 |
01:03:59 |
324 |
901 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
6 |
130 |
01:04:41 |
01:03:34 |
325 |
1056 |
Lissek , Kerstin |
Brandenburg |
1965 |
W45 |
26 |
131 |
01:04:42 |
01:03:35 |
326 |
883 |
Braumann , Astrid |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1961 |
W50 |
13 |
132 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:32 |
326 |
1264 |
Weitz , Kathrin |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
132 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:32 |
328 |
911 |
Dr.-Ing. Bethge-Steffens , Dörthe |
Bismark (Altmark) |
1975 |
W35 |
15 |
134 |
01:04:47 |
01:04:05 |
329 |
1209 |
Sewina , Christian |
Tangermünde |
1973 |
M35 |
18 |
195 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:06 |
330 |
963 |
Härtl , Nadine |
Magdeburg |
1977 |
W35 |
16 |
135 |
01:04:52 |
01:03:55 |
331 |
886 |
Bremer , Carmen-Heike |
Altmersleben |
1960 |
W50 |
14 |
136 |
01:04:54 |
01:04:19 |
332 |
1191 |
Schulze , Mandy |
Potzehne |
1974 |
W35 |
17 |
137 |
01:04:55 |
01:03:58 |
333 |
878 |
Blaik , Alexandra |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
W20 |
18 |
138 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:58 |
333 |
1063 |
Ludwig , Kersten |
Tangermünde |
1961 |
W50 |
15 |
138 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:57 |
335 |
1282 |
Ziems , Helge |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
1941 |
M70 |
7 |
196 |
01:04:57 |
01:04:34 |
336 |
1341 |
Estel , Christiane |
Volksbank Stendal eG |
1985 |
W20 |
19 |
140 |
01:04:58 |
01:03:58 |
337 |
1243 |
Vinzelberg , Gabor |
Osterburg |
1983 |
M20 |
31 |
197 |
01:05:09 |
01:04:09 |
338 |
1328 |
Schmädecke , Anne |
Lauftreff Wildeshausen |
1948 |
W60 |
7 |
141 |
01:05:11 |
01:04:18 |
339 |
1069 |
Mandl , Dirk |
TriAs Hildesheim |
1966 |
M45 |
32 |
198 |
01:05:13 |
01:04:44 |
340 |
958 |
Hamerla , Ute |
Schwedt/Oder |
1960 |
W50 |
16 |
142 |
01:05:14 |
01:04:44 |
341 |
1179 |
Schultze , Klaus-Dieter |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1959 |
M50 |
19 |
199 |
01:05:17 |
01:04:21 |
342 |
943 |
Gottemeier , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
28 |
143 |
01:05:26 |
01:04:47 |
342 |
1204 |
Seedorff , Angelika |
Tangermünde |
1949 |
W60 |
8 |
143 |
01:05:26 |
01:04:47 |
344 |
1327 |
Lobe , Markus |
Strohhutbande |
1982 |
M30 |
16 |
200 |
01:05:38 |
01:04:35 |
345 |
1200 |
Schwenke , Carsten |
Brandenburg |
1981 |
M30 |
17 |
201 |
01:05:40 |
01:05:09 |
346 |
879 |
Blasche , Bettina |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
W35 |
18 |
145 |
01:05:44 |
01:05:22 |
347 |
888 |
Briest , Thomas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1968 |
M40 |
31 |
202 |
01:05:56 |
01:05:01 |
347 |
1258 |
Weidemann , Heike |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
W45 |
28 |
146 |
01:05:56 |
01:05:02 |
349 |
1027 |
Kriens , Beatrice |
TUS Helpup |
1969 |
W40 |
29 |
147 |
01:06:06 |
01:05:42 |
350 |
916 |
Engelmann , Doreen |
Klein Schwechten |
1966 |
W45 |
29 |
148 |
01:06:08 |
01:05:04 |
351 |
984 |
Hübner , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
7 |
149 |
01:06:26 |
01:06:03 |
351 |
1096 |
Müller , Marina |
max cycling team |
1954 |
W55 |
7 |
149 |
01:06:26 |
01:05:23 |
353 |
995 |
Jacob , Katja |
Lobster Crew |
1978 |
W30 |
12 |
151 |
01:06:57 |
01:06:39 |
354 |
1171 |
Schmidtke , Kay |
Tangermünde |
1991 |
M20 |
32 |
203 |
01:07:06 |
01:06:22 |
355 |
1203 |
Schwerin , Nadine |
Team Bree |
1975 |
W35 |
19 |
152 |
01:07:09 |
01:06:39 |
356 |
1127 |
Barschdorf , Yvonne |
Eichstedt Altm. |
1968 |
W40 |
30 |
153 |
01:07:21 |
01:06:26 |
356 |
1155 |
Sachon , Marlene |
Stendal |
1977 |
W35 |
20 |
153 |
01:07:21 |
01:06:27 |
358 |
1169 |
Schmidt , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
30 |
155 |
01:07:26 |
01:06:53 |
359 |
933 |
Gerhardt , Heike |
Seelow |
1968 |
W40 |
31 |
156 |
01:07:27 |
01:07:01 |
360 |
1330 |
Kirchner , Dietlind |
SSV Samswegen |
1961 |
W50 |
17 |
157 |
01:07:56 |
01:06:49 |
361 |
965 |
Hebekerl , Rita |
Wust-Fischbeck |
1981 |
W30 |
13 |
158 |
01:07:57 |
01:07:31 |
362 |
1227 |
Theuerkauf , Luisa |
Mahlpfuhl |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
4 |
159 |
01:08:10 |
01:07:25 |
363 |
869 |
Beckmann , Luise |
Beetzendorf OT Stapen |
1986 |
W20 |
20 |
160 |
01:08:13 |
01:07:08 |
364 |
1291 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W50 |
18 |
161 |
01:08:19 |
01:07:41 |
365 |
1276 |
Wolf , Ulrike |
SV Bellingen |
1976 |
W35 |
21 |
162 |
01:08:22 |
01:07:38 |
366 |
1176 |
Schröder , Kathrin |
Leipzig |
1975 |
W35 |
22 |
163 |
01:08:23 |
01:07:38 |
367 |
862 |
Arns , Nadine |
Bretsch |
1977 |
W35 |
23 |
164 |
01:08:26 |
01:07:51 |
368 |
1122 |
Pfeiffer , Wolfgang |
Havelberg |
1954 |
M55 |
14 |
204 |
01:08:30 |
01:07:48 |
369 |
980 |
Hoffmann , Juliane |
Tangermünde |
1973 |
W35 |
24 |
165 |
01:08:36 |
01:07:38 |
370 |
917 |
Engelmann , Sven |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
1989 |
M20 |
33 |
205 |
01:09:03 |
01:07:59 |
371 |
1046 |
Landshuter , Cora |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1968 |
W40 |
32 |
166 |
01:09:05 |
01:08:52 |
372 |
992 |
Ihm , Steffi |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1970 |
W40 |
33 |
167 |
01:09:08 |
01:08:42 |
372 |
1251 |
Wascher , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
32 |
206 |
01:09:08 |
01:08:41 |
374 |
1173 |
Schönberg , Doreen |
Magdeburg |
1984 |
W20 |
21 |
168 |
01:09:15 |
01:08:20 |
375 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
9 |
169 |
01:09:21 |
01:08:56 |
376 |
1272 |
Willmitzer , Theresia |
Stendal |
1990 |
W20 |
22 |
170 |
01:09:29 |
01:08:21 |
377 |
942 |
Gose , Heike |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1962 |
W50 |
19 |
171 |
01:09:41 |
01:09:36 |
378 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1953 |
M55 |
15 |
207 |
01:09:48 |
01:09:02 |
379 |
997 |
Jakob , Mathias |
Tangermünde |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
208 |
01:10:06 |
01:09:10 |
379 |
1224 |
Tennstedt , Carona |
Berlin |
1961 |
W50 |
20 |
172 |
01:10:06 |
01:09:01 |
381 |
5103 |
Blasche , Kerstin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
34 |
173 |
01:10:21 |
01:09:58 |
382 |
907 |
Dittrich , Linda |
Tangermünde OT Bölsdorf |
1990 |
W20 |
23 |
174 |
01:10:38 |
01:09:42 |
383 |
891 |
Buchheister , Sabine |
Chemie Genthin |
1964 |
W45 |
31 |
175 |
01:10:46 |
01:10:03 |
384 |
1020 |
Koch , Bettina |
Jonny Walker |
1964 |
W45 |
32 |
176 |
01:11:31 |
01:11:17 |
385 |
851 |
Achtzehn , Kirsten |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
35 |
177 |
01:11:58 |
01:10:52 |
386 |
986 |
Hülscher , Brigitte |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
9 |
178 |
01:12:02 |
01:11:29 |
387 |
1051 |
Lehnemann , Aileen |
EFFA Groß Gischau |
1973 |
W35 |
25 |
179 |
01:13:00 |
01:12:13 |
388 |
1324 |
Kadler , Claudia |
Arneburger LV |
1959 |
W50 |
21 |
180 |
01:13:17 |
01:12:15 |
389 |
1142 |
Reinfeldt , Kim |
Schönhausen |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
5 |
181 |
01:13:24 |
01:12:59 |
390 |
1061 |
Lotsch , Sabine |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1982 |
W30 |
14 |
182 |
01:13:26 |
01:12:21 |
391 |
1102 |
Musold , Mario |
Die Vier |
1966 |
M45 |
33 |
209 |
01:13:43 |
01:13:25 |
392 |
1323 |
Gleißberg , Frank |
Tangermünde |
1976 |
M35 |
19 |
210 |
01:14:06 |
01:13:41 |
393 |
985 |
Hucke , Ines |
Wittenberg |
1971 |
W40 |
36 |
183 |
01:14:36 |
01:13:34 |
394 |
964 |
Haub , Bärbel |
Brandenburg |
1949 |
W60 |
10 |
184 |
01:14:44 |
01:13:53 |
395 |
1004 |
Junge , Romy |
Späningen |
1977 |
W35 |
26 |
185 |
01:14:52 |
01:14:00 |
396 |
981 |
Höhne , Gudrun |
Brandenburg |
1951 |
W60 |
11 |
186 |
01:14:57 |
01:14:00 |
397 |
1074 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
187 |
01:15:04 |
01:14:47 |
398 |
5108 |
Neumann , Rita |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
W55 |
10 |
188 |
01:15:14 |
01:14:29 |
399 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
11 |
189 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:08 |
400 |
957 |
Haedicke , Silvia |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1955 |
W55 |
12 |
190 |
01:15:18 |
01:14:34 |
401 |
1098 |
Münzberger , Helga |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1945 |
W65 |
3 |
191 |
01:15:21 |
01:14:37 |
402 |
1242 |
Vinzelberg , Gabi |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1963 |
W45 |
33 |
192 |
01:15:34 |
01:14:29 |
403 |
1165 |
Schlundt , Rebecca |
Magdeburg |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
3 |
193 |
01:15:50 |
01:15:15 |
404 |
974 |
Herrmann , Jacqueline |
Tangermünde |
1971 |
W40 |
37 |
194 |
01:16:36 |
01:15:54 |
405 |
898 |
Cron , Rommy |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1957 |
W55 |
13 |
195 |
01:17:11 |
01:16:21 |
406 |
1062 |
Lück , Silvia |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
W45 |
34 |
196 |
01:17:18 |
01:16:07 |
407 |
905 |
Deutsch , Carolin |
Wittenberge |
1990 |
W20 |
24 |
197 |
01:17:42 |
01:16:56 |
408 |
937 |
Gogolin , Petra |
Wolfsburg |
1969 |
W40 |
38 |
198 |
01:19:20 |
01:19:05 |
408 |
1216 |
Stuebing , Rosemarie |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
W65 |
4 |
198 |
01:19:20 |
01:18:17 |
410 |
1076 |
Matusch , Herbert |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1940 |
M70 |
8 |
211 |
01:19:31 |
01:18:32 |
411 |
1253 |
Webendörfer , Patricia |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1970 |
W40 |
39 |
200 |
01:19:45 |
01:18:52 |
412 |
1217 |
Stumpf , Ulrike |
Wust-Fischbeck |
1991 |
W20 |
25 |
201 |
01:19:53 |
01:18:55 |
413 |
1077 |
Matusch , Ingrid |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1943 |
W65 |
5 |
202 |
01:19:59 |
01:19:00 |
413 |
1143 |
Richly , Christa |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1938 |
W70 |
1 |
202 |
01:19:59 |
01:19:00 |
415 |
1000 |
Jetzschmann , Jürgen |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1936 |
M75 |
4 |
212 |
01:20:06 |
01:19:04 |
416 |
1185 |
Schulz , Rainer |
Tangermünde |
1962 |
M50 |
20 |
213 |
01:20:38 |
01:19:32 |
417 |
1229 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
40 |
204 |
01:20:55 |
01:19:49 |
417 |
5059 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W45 |
35 |
204 |
01:20:55 |
01:19:48 |
419 |
1007 |
Kabelitz , Monika |
Wusterwitz |
1955 |
W55 |
14 |
206 |
01:20:56 |
01:20:05 |
420 |
1246 |
Volkmer , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1953 |
W55 |
15 |
207 |
01:21:59 |
01:20:53 |
421 |
1265 |
Wenzlau , Anett |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1971 |
W40 |
41 |
208 |
01:23:11 |
01:22:00 |
422 |
1184 |
Schulz , Monika |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1943 |
W65 |
6 |
209 |
01:23:33 |
01:22:35 |
423 |
1024 |
Krause , Sigrid |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1951 |
W60 |
12 |
210 |
01:23:34 |
01:22:44 |
423 |
1093 |
Mück-Hannemann , Christel |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1952 |
W60 |
12 |
210 |
01:23:34 |
01:22:43 |
425 |
900 |
Denecke , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
36 |
212 |
01:24:06 |
01:23:29 |
426 |
1286 |
Jäger , Andrea |
Bindfelde |
1982 |
W30 |
15 |
213 |
01:24:22 |
01:24:00 |
427 |
1087 |
Mierswa , Alina |
Strohhutbande |
1990 |
W20 |
26 |
214 |
01:24:45 |
01:23:41 |
428 |
1025 |
Krause , Wolfgang |
VfL Brandenburg |
1947 |
M65 |
9 |
214 |
01:25:13 |
01:24:12 |
429 |
1012 |
Kettner , Karsten |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
33 |
215 |
01:25:38 |
01:24:57 |
430 |
877 |
Birnbaum , Yvette |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1964 |
W45 |
37 |
215 |
01:25:50 |
01:24:38 |
431 |
999 |
Jetzschmann , Brigitte |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1942 |
W70 |
2 |
216 |
01:26:11 |
01:25:10 |
432 |
1130 |
Prox , Rosemarie |
Berlin |
1951 |
W60 |
14 |
217 |
01:26:30 |
01:25:19 |
433 |
1271 |
Wiese , Karlheinz |
Brandenburg |
1941 |
M70 |
9 |
216 |
01:27:05 |
01:26:05 |
434 |
1140 |
Reinfeldt , Anke |
Schönhausen |
1970 |
W40 |
42 |
218 |
01:27:29 |
01:26:21 |
435 |
1081 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
22 |
219 |
01:27:35 |
01:26:37 |
436 |
1082 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
21 |
217 |
01:27:36 |
01:26:38 |
Wertung: 10 km nach
Nettozeiten |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
912 |
Ebel , Marcel |
SC Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:35:43 |
00:35:42 |
2 |
989 |
Hunger , Jonathan |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
2 |
00:36:03 |
00:36:00 |
3 |
932 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1962 |
M50 |
1 |
3 |
00:37:44 |
00:37:41 |
4 |
1260 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
4 |
00:38:06 |
00:38:04 |
5 |
1316 |
Scheffler , Jörg |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1971 |
M40 |
1 |
5 |
00:38:15 |
00:38:11 |
6 |
1001 |
Lüth , Franziska |
SC Magdeburg |
1995 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
1 |
00:39:40 |
00:39:37 |
7 |
1281 |
Zick , Torsten |
RVV 83 |
1962 |
M50 |
2 |
6 |
00:39:45 |
00:39:42 |
8 |
1284 |
Hartmann , Thomas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
7 |
00:40:28 |
00:40:24 |
9 |
1032 |
Kühn , Andreas |
Dresden |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
3 |
8 |
00:41:19 |
00:40:25 |
10 |
1183 |
Schulz , Mathias |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1976 |
M35 |
1 |
9 |
00:40:39 |
00:40:30 |
11 |
1210 |
Siefert , Stephan |
Tangermünde |
1981 |
M30 |
1 |
10 |
00:41:08 |
00:41:00 |
12 |
858 |
Albrecht , Sören |
USV Jena |
1987 |
M20 |
2 |
11 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:06 |
13 |
1016 |
Klein , Michael |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
2 |
12 |
00:41:18 |
00:41:12 |
14 |
5022 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
13 |
00:41:52 |
00:41:42 |
15 |
906 |
Deutschewitz , Olaf |
Das Laufrudel/TEA |
1968 |
M40 |
2 |
14 |
00:42:09 |
00:42:04 |
16 |
1298 |
Otto , Stefan |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
3 |
15 |
00:42:17 |
00:42:11 |
17 |
1023 |
Krakow , Manfred |
LG Henneberg |
1955 |
M55 |
1 |
16 |
00:43:06 |
00:42:58 |
18 |
1338 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
1 |
17 |
00:43:40 |
00:43:35 |
19 |
1315 |
Klipp , Richardt |
Lok Stendal |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
1 |
18 |
00:44:39 |
00:43:54 |
20 |
1255 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M35 |
2 |
19 |
00:44:39 |
00:44:03 |
21 |
1244 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W40 |
1 |
2 |
00:44:49 |
00:44:26 |
22 |
1245 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
20 |
00:44:50 |
00:44:39 |
23 |
1231 |
Thoms , Alexander |
Gardelegen |
1987 |
M20 |
4 |
21 |
00:44:52 |
00:44:47 |
24 |
5177 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
22 |
00:45:00 |
00:44:49 |
25 |
949 |
Grunwald , Tobias |
Stendal |
1989 |
M20 |
5 |
23 |
00:46:12 |
00:45:19 |
26 |
1064 |
Lüth , Lothar |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
24 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:31 |
27 |
1034 |
Kühn , Simon |
Dresden |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
2 |
25 |
00:46:25 |
00:45:32 |
28 |
1194 |
Schumann , Georg |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1987 |
M20 |
6 |
26 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:06 |
29 |
1278 |
Wolff , Torsten |
BSV Eickendorf |
1991 |
M20 |
7 |
27 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:08 |
30 |
1334 |
Woop , Marcel |
Tangerhütte |
1980 |
M30 |
3 |
28 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:14 |
31 |
1197 |
Schüßler , Lars |
Stendal OT Möringen |
1982 |
M30 |
4 |
29 |
00:46:58 |
00:46:17 |
32 |
1110 |
Nowak , Paula |
Schönebecker SC |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
1 |
3 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:17 |
33 |
1079 |
Maurer , Glen |
Mölders |
1978 |
M30 |
5 |
30 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:23 |
34 |
1059 |
Look , Matthias |
Stendal |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
31 |
00:47:01 |
00:46:23 |
35 |
1157 |
Sandner , Martin |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
8 |
32 |
00:46:28 |
00:46:25 |
36 |
1311 |
Zoll , Georg |
Altenweddingen |
1968 |
M40 |
5 |
33 |
00:47:19 |
00:46:32 |
37 |
897 |
Cornelius , Sabine |
Bären |
1971 |
W40 |
2 |
4 |
00:46:37 |
00:46:33 |
38 |
876 |
Berger , Stefan |
Schönebecker SC |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
34 |
00:46:44 |
00:46:36 |
39 |
1031 |
Kuhlmey , Andrea |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1967 |
W45 |
1 |
5 |
00:46:48 |
00:46:39 |
40 |
1285 |
Huertgen , Wilfried |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1946 |
M65 |
2 |
35 |
00:46:47 |
00:46:42 |
41 |
1235 |
Treu , Marvin |
MediMax |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
4 |
36 |
00:47:17 |
00:46:48 |
42 |
1321 |
Bergmann , Albrecht |
Dresden |
1986 |
M20 |
9 |
37 |
00:47:44 |
00:46:50 |
43 |
1174 |
Schramm , Jürgen |
Havelberg |
1960 |
M50 |
3 |
38 |
00:47:01 |
00:46:58 |
44 |
1340 |
Pommeranz , Maik |
Stendal OT Heeren |
1970 |
M40 |
6 |
39 |
00:47:49 |
00:47:05 |
45 |
1326 |
Jacob , André |
Lobster Crew |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
40 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:08 |
46 |
1052 |
Lenz , Martin |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1971 |
M40 |
7 |
41 |
00:47:18 |
00:47:13 |
47 |
1170 |
Schmidt , Thomas |
Sülzetal |
1965 |
M45 |
5 |
42 |
00:47:23 |
00:47:14 |
48 |
1232 |
Thoms , Rainer |
Gardelegen |
1958 |
M50 |
4 |
43 |
00:47:19 |
00:47:14 |
49 |
990 |
Hunger , Reinhard |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1961 |
M50 |
5 |
44 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:24 |
50 |
1201 |
Schwenke , Heidi |
BSV Eickendorf |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
6 |
00:47:30 |
00:47:24 |
51 |
1088 |
Mnich , Stephan |
Berlin |
1983 |
M20 |
10 |
45 |
00:47:40 |
00:47:28 |
52 |
939 |
Golz , Stephan |
Arneburger LV |
1986 |
M20 |
11 |
46 |
00:47:45 |
00:47:33 |
53 |
1085 |
Meyer , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
7 |
47 |
00:47:57 |
00:47:35 |
54 |
1008 |
Kaesler , Marc |
MediMax |
1988 |
M20 |
12 |
48 |
00:48:05 |
00:47:37 |
55 |
902 |
Dertz , Anika |
Single Elbläufer |
1986 |
W20 |
1 |
7 |
00:48:32 |
00:47:45 |
56 |
926 |
Gäde , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
3 |
8 |
00:48:00 |
00:47:50 |
57 |
918 |
Enßlen , Sven |
Tangermünde |
1967 |
M45 |
6 |
49 |
00:48:06 |
00:47:55 |
58 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
6 |
50 |
00:48:19 |
00:47:58 |
59 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
7 |
51 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:03 |
60 |
5014 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
9 |
00:48:19 |
00:48:07 |
61 |
1070 |
Mangelsdorf , Michael |
Genthin |
1977 |
M35 |
4 |
52 |
00:48:22 |
00:48:08 |
62 |
1073 |
Matthes , Tobias |
Bürgel-Ausdauer-Team |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
1 |
53 |
00:49:00 |
00:48:10 |
63 |
1072 |
Matthes , Thomas |
Rathenow OT Semlin |
1968 |
M40 |
8 |
54 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:12 |
64 |
1042 |
Küssner , Michael |
Mölders |
1971 |
M40 |
9 |
55 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:20 |
65 |
1196 |
Schüßler , David |
Stendal |
1980 |
M30 |
8 |
56 |
00:49:01 |
00:48:21 |
66 |
908 |
Dr. Kell , Alexander |
Schorfheide |
1967 |
M45 |
7 |
57 |
00:48:30 |
00:48:23 |
67 |
1002 |
John , Dieter |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
3 |
58 |
00:48:48 |
00:48:34 |
68 |
1226 |
Thele , Stephan |
Bremen |
1970 |
M40 |
10 |
59 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:36 |
69 |
865 |
Basmer , Ingolf |
Stechow-Ferchesar |
1966 |
M45 |
8 |
60 |
00:48:56 |
00:48:37 |
70 |
1033 |
Kühn , Ingo |
Dresden |
1965 |
M45 |
9 |
61 |
00:49:33 |
00:48:37 |
71 |
1152 |
Rösicke , Thomas |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
13 |
62 |
00:49:00 |
00:48:50 |
72 |
1198 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
1 |
10 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:00 |
73 |
887 |
Bremer , Christian |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
9 |
63 |
00:50:03 |
00:49:02 |
74 |
1187 |
Schulz , Thilo |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1981 |
M30 |
10 |
64 |
00:49:41 |
00:49:11 |
75 |
1280 |
Zepernick , Jean |
Schönhausen |
1976 |
W35 |
1 |
11 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:11 |
76 |
1305 |
Soppa , Steffen |
Stendal |
1971 |
M40 |
11 |
65 |
00:49:49 |
00:49:12 |
77 |
1075 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
5 |
66 |
00:49:39 |
00:49:16 |
78 |
1182 |
Schulz , Jonas |
Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
6 |
67 |
00:49:45 |
00:49:18 |
79 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
2 |
12 |
00:49:53 |
00:49:22 |
80 |
1109 |
Niederhoff , Rolf |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1961 |
M50 |
8 |
68 |
00:49:56 |
00:49:36 |
81 |
1156 |
Sakwerda , Waldemar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1964 |
M45 |
10 |
69 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:42 |
82 |
966 |
Heim , Tobias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1974 |
M35 |
5 |
70 |
00:50:07 |
00:49:47 |
83 |
1015 |
Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico |
Vfl Rathenow |
1975 |
M35 |
6 |
71 |
00:49:52 |
00:49:49 |
84 |
936 |
Glöckner , Marco |
Wust/ Fischbeck |
1973 |
M35 |
7 |
72 |
00:50:36 |
00:49:49 |
85 |
1317 |
Thonke , Constanze |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1978 |
W30 |
1 |
13 |
00:50:01 |
00:49:51 |
86 |
5021 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1991 |
W20 |
2 |
14 |
00:50:18 |
00:49:52 |
87 |
996 |
Jahnel , Eva |
Gardelegen |
1982 |
W30 |
2 |
15 |
00:50:01 |
00:49:53 |
88 |
1006 |
Jurek , Henry |
Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
73 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:05 |
89 |
1005 |
Junghanns , Jonas |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1999 |
MJ U14 |
2 |
74 |
00:50:23 |
00:50:06 |
90 |
1275 |
Winter , Gesa |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1964 |
W45 |
3 |
16 |
00:50:33 |
00:50:18 |
91 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
4 |
17 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:26 |
92 |
1261 |
Weinreich , Burkhard |
Braunschweig |
1960 |
M50 |
9 |
75 |
00:50:47 |
00:50:28 |
93 |
1336 |
Rogge , Monika |
Magdeburg |
1951 |
W60 |
1 |
18 |
00:50:54 |
00:50:32 |
94 |
1112 |
Ohst , Torsten |
Oerlinghausen |
1966 |
M45 |
12 |
76 |
00:51:09 |
00:50:37 |
95 |
967 |
Heinemann , Stephan |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
77 |
00:51:10 |
00:50:38 |
96 |
913 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
19 |
00:50:44 |
00:50:38 |
97 |
1009 |
Karl , Kathrin |
Brunau |
1974 |
W35 |
2 |
20 |
00:51:00 |
00:50:42 |
98 |
1335 |
Pleyer , Andrea |
GZ Aschersleben |
1969 |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
00:50:55 |
00:50:44 |
99 |
1267 |
Wersch , John |
Jule Thielbeer |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
7 |
78 |
00:51:50 |
00:50:46 |
100 |
1148 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
MIM |
1977 |
M35 |
9 |
79 |
00:52:11 |
00:50:58 |
101 |
1208 |
Seltmann , Marco |
Wismut Aue |
1977 |
M35 |
10 |
80 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:01 |
102 |
927 |
Gädeke , Pascal |
Ruderriege Havelberg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
8 |
81 |
00:52:04 |
00:51:04 |
103 |
1010 |
Kaszubowski , Philipp |
Berlin |
1990 |
M20 |
14 |
82 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:09 |
104 |
1230 |
Thom , Alexander |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
12 |
83 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:16 |
105 |
1089 |
Möhring , Bernd |
BSV Eickendorf |
1955 |
M55 |
2 |
84 |
00:51:37 |
00:51:18 |
106 |
881 |
Bonin , Guido |
TSV Judo Tangermünde |
1968 |
M40 |
13 |
85 |
00:51:58 |
00:51:20 |
107 |
1188 |
Schulz , Volker |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
13 |
86 |
00:52:05 |
00:51:27 |
108 |
956 |
Habermann , Thoralf |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
87 |
00:51:41 |
00:51:32 |
109 |
1331 |
Schulze , Cornelia |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
W30 |
3 |
22 |
00:51:51 |
00:51:37 |
110 |
987 |
Hundt , Christian |
MTV Beetzendorf |
1987 |
M20 |
15 |
88 |
00:51:54 |
00:51:39 |
111 |
941 |
Gose , Christian |
MTV Beetzendorf |
1982 |
M30 |
11 |
89 |
00:51:53 |
00:51:39 |
112 |
1314 |
Zeuch , Jacob |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
3 |
90 |
00:52:03 |
00:51:40 |
113 |
1290 |
Lemkau , Kerstin |
Gardelegen |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
23 |
00:52:21 |
00:51:41 |
114 |
1306 |
Sturm , Lisa |
Triathlon Potsdam |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
24 |
00:51:52 |
00:51:49 |
115 |
1248 |
Voss , Julia |
Hamburg |
1987 |
W20 |
3 |
25 |
00:52:56 |
00:51:51 |
116 |
899 |
Denecke , Harald |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
14 |
91 |
00:52:33 |
00:51:56 |
117 |
1097 |
Mund , Thomas |
Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
15 |
92 |
00:52:01 |
00:51:57 |
118 |
1114 |
Paproth , Sebastian |
Insel |
1983 |
M20 |
16 |
93 |
00:52:22 |
00:52:10 |
119 |
1117 |
Peters , Ludger |
Elversdorf |
1991 |
M20 |
18 |
94 |
00:53:05 |
00:52:10 |
120 |
1125 |
Piontek , Emil |
TuS Bismark |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
4 |
95 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:10 |
121 |
945 |
Greuel , Michael |
Tangermünde OT Buch |
1986 |
M20 |
17 |
96 |
00:52:57 |
00:52:12 |
122 |
884 |
Breddin , Marco |
Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
11 |
97 |
00:53:04 |
00:52:17 |
123 |
1270 |
Wiegel , Ralf |
Berlin |
1968 |
M40 |
16 |
98 |
00:53:24 |
00:52:21 |
124 |
5010 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
6 |
26 |
00:52:34 |
00:52:23 |
125 |
1202 |
Schwenke , Michael |
Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
19 |
99 |
00:53:11 |
00:52:24 |
126 |
1257 |
Wegener , Matthias |
SV Bellingen |
1967 |
M45 |
15 |
100 |
00:52:49 |
00:52:25 |
127 |
970 |
Hermann , Jens |
Mölders |
1973 |
M35 |
12 |
101 |
00:52:44 |
00:52:29 |
128 |
1287 |
Keweloh , Lucas |
Haldensleber SC |
2000 |
MJ U14 |
3 |
102 |
00:52:39 |
00:52:36 |
129 |
1106 |
Neumann , Hansjörg |
LT Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
103 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:37 |
130 |
1149 |
Roggenthin , Eckhard |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1955 |
M55 |
3 |
104 |
00:52:42 |
00:52:37 |
131 |
1030 |
Kubitza , Yvonne |
Arneburger LV |
1975 |
W35 |
3 |
27 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:38 |
132 |
1309 |
Weilandt , Marcus |
forever alone |
1988 |
M20 |
20 |
105 |
00:53:42 |
00:52:41 |
133 |
982 |
Holderried , Lisa |
Ruderclub Wittenberg |
1993 |
WJ U20 |
1 |
28 |
00:53:42 |
00:52:41 |
134 |
1108 |
Niebuhr , Carsten |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
16 |
106 |
00:53:30 |
00:52:43 |
135 |
1146 |
Riemer , Kerstin |
Redekin |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
29 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:53 |
136 |
880 |
Bolle , Susanne |
Redekin |
1963 |
W45 |
7 |
30 |
00:53:01 |
00:52:53 |
137 |
1150 |
Röglin , Doreen |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1966 |
W45 |
8 |
31 |
00:52:59 |
00:52:55 |
138 |
1223 |
Teitge , Peter |
Hamburg |
1942 |
M70 |
1 |
107 |
00:53:04 |
00:52:57 |
139 |
1126 |
Piontek , Uwe |
TuS Bismark |
1961 |
M50 |
10 |
108 |
00:53:53 |
00:53:02 |
140 |
952 |
Gust , Hannes |
TSGG 4+1 |
1994 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
109 |
00:53:11 |
00:53:04 |
141 |
1283 |
Zunker , Guido |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1973 |
M35 |
13 |
110 |
00:53:18 |
00:53:08 |
142 |
889 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M65 |
4 |
111 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:10 |
143 |
979 |
Baate , Guido |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
112 |
00:53:51 |
00:53:13 |
144 |
948 |
Große , Sebastian |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1997 |
MJ U16 |
5 |
113 |
00:53:49 |
00:53:13 |
145 |
1221 |
Tangelmann , Maria |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1989 |
W20 |
4 |
32 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:17 |
146 |
1303 |
Schubert , Rita |
SG Eigene Scholle Brandenburg |
1954 |
W55 |
1 |
33 |
00:54:22 |
00:53:20 |
147 |
894 |
Budras , Hans-Joachim |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
114 |
00:54:32 |
00:53:23 |
148 |
1054 |
Lettau , Dirk |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
18 |
115 |
00:54:28 |
00:53:36 |
149 |
1277 |
Wolff , Jana |
Arendsee OT Kleinau |
1980 |
W30 |
4 |
34 |
00:54:34 |
00:53:37 |
150 |
1103 |
Neef , Carsten |
Badminton Burg |
1968 |
M40 |
18 |
116 |
00:54:08 |
00:53:40 |
151 |
1084 |
Menzel , Christin |
Vfl Rathenow |
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
35 |
00:54:24 |
00:53:41 |
152 |
1080 |
Maurer , Sandy |
Mölders |
1976 |
W35 |
5 |
36 |
00:53:57 |
00:53:42 |
153 |
929 |
Gagelmann , Berno |
Garlipp |
1966 |
M45 |
19 |
117 |
00:54:30 |
00:53:45 |
154 |
1262 |
Weise , Jan |
Calvörde |
1970 |
M40 |
19 |
118 |
00:54:38 |
00:53:49 |
155 |
1263 |
Weise , Kathleen |
Calvörde |
1977 |
W35 |
6 |
37 |
00:54:38 |
00:53:49 |
156 |
1065 |
Mahlke-Skrock , Thomas |
Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
20 |
119 |
00:54:01 |
00:53:50 |
157 |
904 |
Derz , Klaus-Peter |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1941 |
M70 |
2 |
120 |
00:54:07 |
00:53:51 |
158 |
1105 |
Neumann , Christian |
Leipzig |
1988 |
M20 |
21 |
121 |
00:54:58 |
00:53:55 |
159 |
1053 |
Leppin , Jana |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1980 |
W30 |
5 |
38 |
00:54:09 |
00:53:58 |
160 |
1247 |
Vonberg , Mario |
Die Vier |
1965 |
M45 |
21 |
122 |
00:54:22 |
00:54:03 |
161 |
1214 |
Staudt , Nicole |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1978 |
W30 |
6 |
39 |
00:54:58 |
00:54:06 |
162 |
1138 |
Reichel , Tobias |
Haldensleben |
1985 |
M20 |
22 |
123 |
00:54:36 |
00:54:07 |
163 |
1067 |
Malecek , Norbert |
Genthin |
1955 |
M55 |
4 |
124 |
00:54:27 |
00:54:12 |
164 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
125 |
00:54:45 |
00:54:14 |
165 |
1162 |
Scheel , Dieter |
Havelberg |
1948 |
M60 |
3 |
126 |
00:54:19 |
00:54:16 |
166 |
1137 |
Rausche , Henrik |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
20 |
127 |
00:54:53 |
00:54:19 |
167 |
1158 |
Schaare , Rainer |
Das Laufrudel/TEA |
1965 |
M45 |
22 |
128 |
00:54:24 |
00:54:19 |
168 |
991 |
Hupe , Anne-Katrin |
SSV Neuhaus |
1986 |
W20 |
5 |
40 |
00:54:41 |
00:54:19 |
169 |
1259 |
Weiksznorat , Uwe |
Kyritz |
1962 |
M50 |
11 |
129 |
00:55:16 |
00:54:22 |
170 |
1190 |
Schulze , Hartmut |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1956 |
M55 |
5 |
130 |
00:54:48 |
00:54:27 |
171 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
9 |
41 |
00:54:57 |
00:54:29 |
172 |
1045 |
Lahn , Manfred |
Wanderbewegung Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
3 |
131 |
00:54:43 |
00:54:31 |
173 |
1332 |
Warnke , Thomas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
12 |
132 |
00:54:46 |
00:54:33 |
174 |
1339 |
Brandt , Markus |
Roter-Stern Sudenburg |
1964 |
M45 |
23 |
133 |
00:55:38 |
00:54:35 |
175 |
1101 |
Musold , Kathrin |
Die Vier |
1969 |
W40 |
7 |
42 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:36 |
176 |
1161 |
Scharf , Rajko |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1971 |
M40 |
21 |
134 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:39 |
177 |
1297 |
Strecker , Nico |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1977 |
M35 |
14 |
135 |
00:54:51 |
00:54:45 |
178 |
1104 |
Neumann , Beatrice |
Rathenow |
1972 |
W40 |
8 |
43 |
00:55:27 |
00:54:45 |
179 |
1292 |
Lüdecke , Stefanie |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1978 |
W30 |
7 |
44 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:46 |
180 |
925 |
Fuhrmann , Dieter |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
136 |
00:55:20 |
00:54:49 |
181 |
5007 |
Hellwig , Kai |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
M45 |
24 |
137 |
00:55:03 |
00:54:51 |
182 |
1132 |
Pussel , Petra |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
10 |
45 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:08 |
183 |
860 |
Allmrodt , Anne |
Schönwalde(Altmark) |
1992 |
W20 |
6 |
46 |
00:55:50 |
00:55:10 |
184 |
5071 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
11 |
47 |
00:55:44 |
00:55:12 |
185 |
174 |
Adrian , Kathrin |
NoseKäng |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
48 |
00:55:56 |
00:55:16 |
186 |
1011 |
Kehding , Enrico |
Berlin |
1976 |
M35 |
15 |
138 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:18 |
187 |
1147 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M65 |
5 |
139 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:21 |
188 |
1319 |
Matheja , Steffen |
Oldenburg |
1975 |
M35 |
16 |
140 |
00:56:28 |
00:55:22 |
189 |
983 |
Horn , Anika |
SG Einheit Stendal |
1982 |
W30 |
9 |
49 |
00:55:59 |
00:55:24 |
190 |
1318 |
Jablonka , Mandy |
Team Laufrausch |
1976 |
W35 |
7 |
50 |
00:56:30 |
00:55:25 |
191 |
1310 |
Ziegler , Peter |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
22 |
141 |
00:56:04 |
00:55:27 |
192 |
1302 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
2 |
51 |
00:56:06 |
00:55:28 |
193 |
1066 |
Mahn , Stephan |
Havelberg |
1982 |
M30 |
12 |
142 |
00:55:56 |
00:55:30 |
194 |
1238 |
Tüngler , Frank |
Tangerhütte |
1960 |
M50 |
13 |
143 |
00:56:49 |
00:55:31 |
195 |
1325 |
Friedrichs , Eileen |
Stendal |
1976 |
W35 |
8 |
52 |
00:56:21 |
00:55:39 |
196 |
1160 |
Schallop , Doreen |
Genthin |
1972 |
W40 |
9 |
53 |
00:56:05 |
00:55:39 |
197 |
872 |
Behrens , Roman |
Haldensleben |
1968 |
M40 |
23 |
144 |
00:56:13 |
00:55:45 |
198 |
1175 |
Schröder , Hans-Ulrich |
Leipzig |
1976 |
M35 |
17 |
145 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:46 |
199 |
1134 |
Räßler , Kathrin |
Haldensleben |
1974 |
W35 |
9 |
54 |
00:56:14 |
00:55:46 |
200 |
915 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
7 |
146 |
00:56:54 |
00:55:47 |
201 |
1256 |
Wegener , Klaus |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1966 |
M45 |
25 |
147 |
00:56:02 |
00:55:50 |
202 |
1018 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
1 |
148 |
00:56:05 |
00:55:53 |
203 |
1233 |
Thurmann , Kathleen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1972 |
W40 |
10 |
55 |
00:56:31 |
00:55:55 |
204 |
1113 |
Otto , Cordula |
Potsdam |
1978 |
W30 |
10 |
56 |
00:56:39 |
00:55:56 |
205 |
1083 |
Menzel , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W55 |
2 |
57 |
00:56:35 |
00:55:56 |
206 |
1115 |
Paulsen , Ulrich |
Stendal |
1959 |
M50 |
14 |
149 |
00:56:30 |
00:55:59 |
207 |
1013 |
Kiosseff , Evelin |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1962 |
W50 |
3 |
58 |
00:56:22 |
00:56:01 |
208 |
1048 |
Laubrich , Beate |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
11 |
59 |
00:56:32 |
00:56:02 |
209 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
150 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:21 |
210 |
1092 |
Möllmann-Schulz , Astrid |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1969 |
W40 |
12 |
60 |
00:56:55 |
00:56:22 |
211 |
1269 |
Wiedenbeck , Mike |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1984 |
M20 |
23 |
151 |
00:56:39 |
00:56:27 |
212 |
1205 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
WJ U14 |
2 |
61 |
00:56:45 |
00:56:29 |
213 |
993 |
Ilefeld , Simone |
Tangermünde |
1967 |
W45 |
12 |
62 |
00:57:05 |
00:56:30 |
214 |
1195 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W50 |
4 |
63 |
00:57:10 |
00:56:37 |
215 |
994 |
Ilefeld , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1958 |
M50 |
15 |
152 |
00:56:51 |
00:56:38 |
216 |
867 |
Becker , Günter |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1948 |
M60 |
4 |
153 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:40 |
217 |
1266 |
Werner , Martina |
Rathenower Laufverein 1976 |
1966 |
W45 |
13 |
64 |
00:57:28 |
00:56:45 |
218 |
854 |
Ahlfeldt , Silke |
Vfl Rathenow |
1971 |
W40 |
13 |
65 |
00:57:29 |
00:56:46 |
219 |
1116 |
Peinemann , Ulrich |
Hödingen |
1969 |
M40 |
24 |
154 |
00:57:48 |
00:56:48 |
220 |
1135 |
Raths , Andreas |
Wohnungsjogger |
1985 |
M20 |
24 |
155 |
00:57:47 |
00:56:59 |
221 |
1320 |
Lange , Silke |
LG Friesen |
1970 |
W40 |
14 |
66 |
00:57:45 |
00:57:00 |
222 |
988 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
W65 |
1 |
67 |
00:57:23 |
00:57:06 |
223 |
976 |
Herrmann , Susan |
Rostock |
1987 |
W20 |
7 |
68 |
00:57:56 |
00:57:08 |
224 |
1333 |
Bieler , Claudia |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
15 |
69 |
00:58:00 |
00:57:12 |
225 |
773 |
Balliet , Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
1968 |
W40 |
16 |
70 |
00:57:33 |
00:57:15 |
226 |
972 |
Herrmann , Björn |
Tangermünde |
1992 |
M20 |
25 |
156 |
00:58:20 |
00:57:22 |
227 |
1279 |
Zawatzki , Elke |
Sülzetal |
1967 |
W45 |
14 |
71 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:27 |
228 |
1252 |
Wasserloos , Ivonne |
Laasdorf |
1971 |
W40 |
17 |
72 |
00:57:47 |
00:57:28 |
229 |
903 |
Derz , Jutta |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
W60 |
3 |
73 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:28 |
230 |
1049 |
Leff , Burghard |
SSV Samswegen |
1957 |
M55 |
8 |
157 |
00:58:36 |
00:57:29 |
231 |
1289 |
Kuckuck , Marion |
Genthin |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
74 |
00:58:03 |
00:57:36 |
232 |
1100 |
Muslija , Katrin |
Möser |
1970 |
W40 |
18 |
75 |
00:57:44 |
00:57:37 |
233 |
870 |
Behnke , Klaus |
Die Vier |
1969 |
M40 |
25 |
158 |
00:57:58 |
00:57:40 |
234 |
1095 |
Müller , Herbert |
max cycling team |
1953 |
M55 |
9 |
159 |
00:58:56 |
00:57:52 |
235 |
1322 |
Nichterwitz , Fred |
TuS Bismark |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
160 |
00:58:42 |
00:57:53 |
236 |
1168 |
Schmidt , Heiner-Frank |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
10 |
161 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:12 |
237 |
1099 |
Muskulus , Tobias |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1988 |
M20 |
26 |
162 |
00:59:12 |
00:58:16 |
238 |
1307 |
Uhlmann , Ute |
Berlin |
1955 |
W55 |
3 |
76 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:18 |
239 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
16 |
77 |
00:58:50 |
00:58:23 |
240 |
920 |
Frank , Heiko |
Stendal |
1972 |
M40 |
27 |
163 |
00:58:54 |
00:58:29 |
241 |
1294 |
Münster-Rendel , Birgit |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
19 |
78 |
00:58:51 |
00:58:29 |
242 |
1141 |
Reinfeldt , Dan |
Schönhausen |
1971 |
M40 |
28 |
164 |
00:58:56 |
00:58:30 |
243 |
1296 |
Nass , Reinhild |
Berlin |
1959 |
W50 |
5 |
79 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:31 |
244 |
1131 |
Prox , Torsten |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
13 |
165 |
00:59:26 |
00:58:32 |
245 |
1036 |
Kühnel , Stefanie |
SV Angern |
1985 |
W20 |
8 |
80 |
00:58:40 |
00:58:33 |
246 |
856 |
Ahlgrimm , Tom |
Hamburg |
1989 |
M20 |
27 |
166 |
00:58:58 |
00:58:38 |
247 |
1129 |
Prill , Hendryk |
Gommern |
1978 |
M30 |
14 |
167 |
00:58:45 |
00:58:43 |
248 |
1017 |
Widmer , Katharina |
Rochau |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
2 |
81 |
00:59:45 |
00:58:55 |
249 |
1293 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
16 |
168 |
00:59:35 |
00:58:57 |
250 |
1300 |
Randel , Klaus |
Möser |
1943 |
M65 |
6 |
169 |
00:59:36 |
00:58:57 |
251 |
909 |
Dr. Krüger , Andrea |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
20 |
82 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:01 |
252 |
893 |
Bude , Antje |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
17 |
83 |
00:59:36 |
00:59:02 |
253 |
960 |
Hanke , Andre |
Klietz |
1965 |
M45 |
27 |
170 |
00:59:52 |
00:59:03 |
254 |
1167 |
Schmidt , Dörthe |
Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
21 |
84 |
00:59:50 |
00:59:05 |
255 |
950 |
Gruß , Diana |
Viktoria Uenglingen |
1962 |
W50 |
6 |
85 |
00:59:56 |
00:59:06 |
256 |
928 |
Gaede , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1958 |
W50 |
7 |
86 |
00:59:29 |
00:59:08 |
257 |
969 |
Henze , Bodo |
Tangermünde |
1954 |
M55 |
11 |
171 |
01:00:05 |
00:59:10 |
258 |
874 |
Belicke , Gabi |
Genthin |
1964 |
W45 |
18 |
87 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:10 |
259 |
951 |
Gruß , Ingolf |
Stendal OT Uenglingen |
1963 |
M45 |
28 |
172 |
01:00:05 |
00:59:15 |
260 |
1120 |
Pfeiffer , Karla |
Havelberg |
1956 |
W55 |
4 |
88 |
00:59:59 |
00:59:17 |
261 |
923 |
Friese , Kathrin |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
W40 |
22 |
89 |
00:59:35 |
00:59:18 |
262 |
1028 |
Krüger , Harry |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1942 |
M70 |
4 |
173 |
01:00:29 |
00:59:21 |
263 |
1055 |
Lindner , Brigitte |
Biederitz |
1958 |
W50 |
8 |
90 |
00:59:57 |
00:59:22 |
264 |
1193 |
Schulze , Winfried |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1937 |
M75 |
2 |
174 |
00:59:51 |
00:59:27 |
265 |
1212 |
Sobania , Birgit |
Kyritz |
1964 |
W45 |
19 |
91 |
01:00:30 |
00:59:37 |
266 |
861 |
Althoff-Händel , Manuela |
WUM Magdeburg |
1973 |
W35 |
10 |
92 |
01:00:09 |
00:59:40 |
267 |
1044 |
Laas , Rebekka |
Grieben |
1984 |
W20 |
9 |
93 |
01:00:33 |
00:59:44 |
268 |
1037 |
Kunze , Angelika |
Post SV Gütersloh |
1976 |
W35 |
11 |
94 |
01:00:30 |
00:59:54 |
269 |
947 |
Groß , Sophia |
Neuermark Lübars |
1997 |
WJ U16 |
2 |
95 |
01:00:18 |
00:59:54 |
270 |
940 |
Gomm , Hartmut |
Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
7 |
175 |
01:00:07 |
00:59:59 |
271 |
1086 |
Miegel , Anne-Kathrin |
SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
96 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:05 |
272 |
1213 |
Sobottka , Katy |
Braunschweig |
1974 |
W35 |
12 |
97 |
01:01:11 |
01:00:22 |
273 |
890 |
Buchheister , E.Kandiace |
Braunschweig |
1968 |
W40 |
23 |
98 |
01:01:11 |
01:00:22 |
274 |
1058 |
Löhr , Anke |
TriAs Hildesheim |
1960 |
W50 |
9 |
99 |
01:00:52 |
01:00:24 |
275 |
852 |
Adam , Daniela |
Bindfelde |
1987 |
W20 |
10 |
100 |
01:01:15 |
01:00:25 |
276 |
853 |
Adam , Stefan |
Tangermünde |
1985 |
M20 |
28 |
176 |
01:01:15 |
01:00:26 |
277 |
962 |
Härtl , Jana |
Stendal |
1975 |
W35 |
13 |
101 |
01:01:26 |
01:00:29 |
278 |
953 |
Gust , Sylke |
TSGG 4+1 |
1966 |
W45 |
21 |
102 |
01:00:52 |
01:00:44 |
279 |
1304 |
Seidel , Marko |
Altenweddingen |
1986 |
M20 |
29 |
177 |
01:01:33 |
01:00:46 |
280 |
1236 |
Treu , Sabine |
MediMax |
1973 |
W35 |
14 |
103 |
01:01:14 |
01:00:46 |
281 |
971 |
Herms , Jeannette |
Godbeck |
1972 |
W40 |
24 |
104 |
01:01:13 |
01:00:47 |
282 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M55 |
12 |
178 |
01:01:20 |
01:00:48 |
283 |
1211 |
Dost , Yvonne |
Magdeburg |
1988 |
W20 |
11 |
105 |
01:01:36 |
01:00:49 |
284 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
22 |
106 |
01:01:20 |
01:00:49 |
285 |
1094 |
Müller , Angelika |
SSV Samswegen |
1962 |
W50 |
10 |
107 |
01:01:57 |
01:00:52 |
286 |
5011 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
W60 |
4 |
108 |
01:01:23 |
01:00:54 |
287 |
5048 |
Buske , Christin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1984 |
W20 |
12 |
109 |
01:02:06 |
01:00:56 |
288 |
1250 |
Walter , Ullrich |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1955 |
M55 |
13 |
179 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:06 |
289 |
1249 |
Walter , Regina |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1956 |
W55 |
5 |
110 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:06 |
290 |
975 |
Herrmann , Sascha |
Essen |
1979 |
M30 |
15 |
180 |
01:02:01 |
01:01:13 |
291 |
5088 |
Haaker , Christel |
BRS SV Stendal |
1950 |
W60 |
5 |
111 |
01:01:48 |
01:01:25 |
292 |
1313 |
Meyer , Bernd |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
181 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:28 |
293 |
1119 |
Pfeiffer , Bernd |
Premnitz |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
182 |
01:02:31 |
01:01:35 |
294 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1941 |
M70 |
5 |
183 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:36 |
295 |
1121 |
Pfeiffer , Tabea |
Premnitz |
1998 |
WJ U16 |
3 |
112 |
01:02:32 |
01:01:36 |
296 |
1237 |
Tuchen , Jana |
Sülzetal |
1972 |
W40 |
25 |
113 |
01:02:23 |
01:01:40 |
297 |
1301 |
Schlosser , Renate |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
W65 |
2 |
114 |
01:02:20 |
01:01:40 |
298 |
1219 |
Szameit , Annedore |
SV Kläden |
1966 |
W45 |
23 |
115 |
01:02:42 |
01:01:43 |
299 |
1038 |
Kunze , Silke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
W40 |
26 |
116 |
01:02:13 |
01:01:44 |
300 |
871 |
Behrend , Mirko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
30 |
184 |
01:02:35 |
01:01:52 |
301 |
1163 |
Scherz , Dieter |
TSV Rot Weiss Zerbst |
1936 |
M75 |
3 |
185 |
01:02:13 |
01:01:53 |
302 |
5140 |
Nakhlupin , Ewgeni |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1938 |
M70 |
6 |
186 |
01:02:56 |
01:01:54 |
303 |
1078 |
Matzke , Sabine |
Klietz |
1963 |
W45 |
24 |
117 |
01:02:30 |
01:02:21 |
304 |
1192 |
Schulze , Stefanie |
Tangermünde |
1981 |
W30 |
11 |
118 |
01:02:49 |
01:02:28 |
305 |
914 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
11 |
119 |
01:02:55 |
01:02:31 |
306 |
1026 |
Krenczak , Claudia |
LG Friesen |
1969 |
W40 |
27 |
120 |
01:03:23 |
01:02:37 |
307 |
1177 |
Schröpl , Robert |
Magdeburg |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
9 |
187 |
01:02:59 |
01:02:39 |
308 |
1273 |
Windt , Steffi |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1986 |
W20 |
13 |
121 |
01:03:53 |
01:02:52 |
309 |
895 |
Chmielewski , Nick |
TSV Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
29 |
188 |
01:03:43 |
01:03:04 |
310 |
1136 |
Raue , Susanne |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1983 |
W20 |
14 |
122 |
01:03:39 |
01:03:05 |
311 |
938 |
Gohr , Eckehard |
Tennisverein Tangermünde |
1945 |
M65 |
8 |
189 |
01:04:01 |
01:03:09 |
312 |
882 |
Borstel , Sabine |
Tangermünde |
1959 |
W50 |
12 |
123 |
01:04:12 |
01:03:13 |
313 |
973 |
Herrmann , Fred |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
M40 |
30 |
190 |
01:03:56 |
01:03:15 |
314 |
855 |
Ahlgrimm , Birgit |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1963 |
W45 |
25 |
124 |
01:03:36 |
01:03:16 |
315 |
892 |
Buchmann , Steffen |
Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
18 |
191 |
01:03:53 |
01:03:24 |
316 |
1021 |
Koch , Marcel |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1989 |
M20 |
30 |
192 |
01:03:37 |
01:03:30 |
317 |
1189 |
Schulze , Christin |
Tangermünde |
1983 |
W20 |
15 |
125 |
01:03:53 |
01:03:31 |
318 |
901 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
6 |
126 |
01:04:41 |
01:03:34 |
319 |
1056 |
Lissek , Kerstin |
Brandenburg |
1965 |
W45 |
26 |
127 |
01:04:42 |
01:03:35 |
320 |
885 |
Bree , Jonas |
Team Bree |
1998 |
MJ U16 |
6 |
193 |
01:04:09 |
01:03:38 |
321 |
5175 |
Herbst , Jennifer |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
3 |
128 |
01:04:12 |
01:03:40 |
322 |
1123 |
Pfetzing , Viola |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1956 |
W55 |
6 |
129 |
01:04:09 |
01:03:41 |
323 |
963 |
Härtl , Nadine |
Magdeburg |
1977 |
W35 |
15 |
130 |
01:04:52 |
01:03:55 |
324 |
1063 |
Ludwig , Kersten |
Tangermünde |
1961 |
W50 |
13 |
131 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:57 |
325 |
878 |
Blaik , Alexandra |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
W20 |
16 |
132 |
01:04:56 |
01:03:58 |
326 |
1341 |
Estel , Christiane |
Volksbank Stendal eG |
1985 |
W20 |
17 |
133 |
01:04:58 |
01:03:58 |
327 |
1191 |
Schulze , Mandy |
Potzehne |
1974 |
W35 |
16 |
134 |
01:04:55 |
01:03:58 |
328 |
1180 |
Schulz , Andre |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
31 |
194 |
01:04:33 |
01:03:59 |
329 |
911 |
Dr.-Ing. Bethge-Steffens , Dörthe |
Bismark (Altmark) |
1975 |
W35 |
17 |
135 |
01:04:47 |
01:04:05 |
330 |
1209 |
Sewina , Christian |
Tangermünde |
1973 |
M35 |
18 |
195 |
01:04:48 |
01:04:06 |
331 |
1243 |
Vinzelberg , Gabor |
Osterburg |
1983 |
M20 |
31 |
196 |
01:05:09 |
01:04:09 |
332 |
934 |
Gericke , Katja |
Wulkow |
1988 |
W20 |
18 |
136 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:13 |
333 |
1164 |
Schirrmeister , Julia |
Wulkow |
1992 |
W20 |
19 |
137 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:13 |
334 |
1328 |
Schmädecke , Anne |
Lauftreff Wildeshausen |
1948 |
W60 |
7 |
138 |
01:05:11 |
01:04:18 |
335 |
886 |
Bremer , Carmen-Heike |
Altmersleben |
1960 |
W50 |
14 |
139 |
01:04:54 |
01:04:19 |
336 |
1179 |
Schultze , Klaus-Dieter |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1959 |
M50 |
19 |
197 |
01:05:17 |
01:04:21 |
337 |
1264 |
Weitz , Kathrin |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
140 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:32 |
338 |
883 |
Braumann , Astrid |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1961 |
W50 |
15 |
141 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:32 |
339 |
1282 |
Ziems , Helge |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin |
1941 |
M70 |
7 |
198 |
01:04:57 |
01:04:34 |
340 |
1327 |
Lobe , Markus |
Strohhutbande |
1982 |
M30 |
16 |
199 |
01:05:38 |
01:04:35 |
341 |
1069 |
Mandl , Dirk |
TriAs Hildesheim |
1966 |
M45 |
32 |
200 |
01:05:13 |
01:04:44 |
342 |
958 |
Hamerla , Ute |
Schwedt/Oder |
1960 |
W50 |
16 |
142 |
01:05:14 |
01:04:44 |
343 |
943 |
Gottemeier , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1968 |
W40 |
28 |
143 |
01:05:26 |
01:04:47 |
344 |
1204 |
Seedorff , Angelika |
Tangermünde |
1949 |
W60 |
8 |
144 |
01:05:26 |
01:04:47 |
345 |
888 |
Briest , Thomas |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1968 |
M40 |
31 |
201 |
01:05:56 |
01:05:01 |
346 |
1258 |
Weidemann , Heike |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
W45 |
28 |
145 |
01:05:56 |
01:05:02 |
347 |
916 |
Engelmann , Doreen |
Klein Schwechten |
1966 |
W45 |
29 |
146 |
01:06:08 |
01:05:04 |
348 |
1200 |
Schwenke , Carsten |
Brandenburg |
1981 |
M30 |
17 |
202 |
01:05:40 |
01:05:09 |
349 |
879 |
Blasche , Bettina |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
W35 |
18 |
147 |
01:05:44 |
01:05:22 |
350 |
1096 |
Müller , Marina |
max cycling team |
1954 |
W55 |
7 |
148 |
01:06:26 |
01:05:23 |
351 |
1027 |
Kriens , Beatrice |
TUS Helpup |
1969 |
W40 |
29 |
149 |
01:06:06 |
01:05:42 |
352 |
984 |
Hübner , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
8 |
150 |
01:06:26 |
01:06:03 |
353 |
1171 |
Schmidtke , Kay |
Tangermünde |
1991 |
M20 |
32 |
203 |
01:07:06 |
01:06:22 |
354 |
1127 |
Barschdorf , Yvonne |
Eichstedt Altm. |
1968 |
W40 |
30 |
151 |
01:07:21 |
01:06:26 |
355 |
1155 |
Sachon , Marlene |
Stendal |
1977 |
W35 |
19 |
152 |
01:07:21 |
01:06:27 |
356 |
995 |
Jacob , Katja |
Lobster Crew |
1978 |
W30 |
12 |
153 |
01:06:57 |
01:06:39 |
357 |
1203 |
Schwerin , Nadine |
Team Bree |
1975 |
W35 |
20 |
154 |
01:07:09 |
01:06:39 |
358 |
1330 |
Kirchner , Dietlind |
SSV Samswegen |
1961 |
W50 |
17 |
155 |
01:07:56 |
01:06:49 |
359 |
1169 |
Schmidt , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
30 |
156 |
01:07:26 |
01:06:53 |
360 |
933 |
Gerhardt , Heike |
Seelow |
1968 |
W40 |
31 |
157 |
01:07:27 |
01:07:01 |
361 |
869 |
Beckmann , Luise |
Beetzendorf OT Stapen |
1986 |
W20 |
20 |
158 |
01:08:13 |
01:07:08 |
362 |
1227 |
Theuerkauf , Luisa |
Mahlpfuhl |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
4 |
159 |
01:08:10 |
01:07:25 |
363 |
965 |
Hebekerl , Rita |
Wust-Fischbeck |
1981 |
W30 |
13 |
160 |
01:07:57 |
01:07:31 |
364 |
1276 |
Wolf , Ulrike |
SV Bellingen |
1976 |
W35 |
21 |
161 |
01:08:22 |
01:07:38 |
365 |
1176 |
Schröder , Kathrin |
Leipzig |
1975 |
W35 |
22 |
162 |
01:08:23 |
01:07:38 |
366 |
980 |
Hoffmann , Juliane |
Tangermünde |
1973 |
W35 |
23 |
163 |
01:08:36 |
01:07:38 |
367 |
1291 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W50 |
18 |
164 |
01:08:19 |
01:07:41 |
368 |
1122 |
Pfeiffer , Wolfgang |
Havelberg |
1954 |
M55 |
14 |
204 |
01:08:30 |
01:07:48 |
369 |
862 |
Arns , Nadine |
Bretsch |
1977 |
W35 |
24 |
165 |
01:08:26 |
01:07:51 |
370 |
917 |
Engelmann , Sven |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
1989 |
M20 |
33 |
205 |
01:09:03 |
01:07:59 |
371 |
1173 |
Schönberg , Doreen |
Magdeburg |
1984 |
W20 |
21 |
166 |
01:09:15 |
01:08:20 |
372 |
1272 |
Willmitzer , Theresia |
Stendal |
1990 |
W20 |
22 |
167 |
01:09:29 |
01:08:21 |
373 |
1251 |
Wascher , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
32 |
206 |
01:09:08 |
01:08:41 |
374 |
992 |
Ihm , Steffi |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1970 |
W40 |
32 |
168 |
01:09:08 |
01:08:42 |
375 |
1046 |
Landshuter , Cora |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1968 |
W40 |
33 |
169 |
01:09:05 |
01:08:52 |
376 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
9 |
170 |
01:09:21 |
01:08:56 |
377 |
1224 |
Tennstedt , Carona |
Berlin |
1961 |
W50 |
19 |
171 |
01:10:06 |
01:09:01 |
378 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1953 |
M55 |
15 |
207 |
01:09:48 |
01:09:02 |
379 |
997 |
Jakob , Mathias |
Tangermünde |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
208 |
01:10:06 |
01:09:10 |
380 |
942 |
Gose , Heike |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1962 |
W50 |
20 |
172 |
01:09:41 |
01:09:36 |
381 |
907 |
Dittrich , Linda |
Tangermünde OT Bölsdorf |
1990 |
W20 |
23 |
173 |
01:10:38 |
01:09:42 |
382 |
5103 |
Blasche , Kerstin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
34 |
174 |
01:10:21 |
01:09:58 |
383 |
891 |
Buchheister , Sabine |
Chemie Genthin |
1964 |
W45 |
31 |
175 |
01:10:46 |
01:10:03 |
384 |
851 |
Achtzehn , Kirsten |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
35 |
176 |
01:11:58 |
01:10:52 |
385 |
1020 |
Koch , Bettina |
Jonny Walker |
1964 |
W45 |
32 |
177 |
01:11:31 |
01:11:17 |
386 |
986 |
Hülscher , Brigitte |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
9 |
178 |
01:12:02 |
01:11:29 |
387 |
1051 |
Lehnemann , Aileen |
EFFA Groß Gischau |
1973 |
W35 |
25 |
179 |
01:13:00 |
01:12:13 |
388 |
1324 |
Kadler , Claudia |
Arneburger LV |
1959 |
W50 |
21 |
180 |
01:13:17 |
01:12:15 |
389 |
1061 |
Lotsch , Sabine |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1982 |
W30 |
14 |
181 |
01:13:26 |
01:12:21 |
390 |
1142 |
Reinfeldt , Kim |
Schönhausen |
1996 |
WJ U18 |
5 |
182 |
01:13:24 |
01:12:59 |
391 |
1102 |
Musold , Mario |
Die Vier |
1966 |
M45 |
33 |
209 |
01:13:43 |
01:13:25 |
392 |
985 |
Hucke , Ines |
Wittenberg |
1971 |
W40 |
36 |
183 |
01:14:36 |
01:13:34 |
393 |
1323 |
Gleißberg , Frank |
Tangermünde |
1976 |
M35 |
19 |
210 |
01:14:06 |
01:13:41 |
394 |
964 |
Haub , Bärbel |
Brandenburg |
1949 |
W60 |
10 |
184 |
01:14:44 |
01:13:53 |
395 |
1004 |
Junge , Romy |
Späningen |
1977 |
W35 |
26 |
185 |
01:14:52 |
01:14:00 |
396 |
981 |
Höhne , Gudrun |
Brandenburg |
1951 |
W60 |
11 |
186 |
01:14:57 |
01:14:00 |
397 |
1242 |
Vinzelberg , Gabi |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1963 |
W45 |
33 |
187 |
01:15:34 |
01:14:29 |
398 |
5108 |
Neumann , Rita |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
W55 |
10 |
188 |
01:15:14 |
01:14:29 |
399 |
957 |
Haedicke , Silvia |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1955 |
W55 |
11 |
189 |
01:15:18 |
01:14:34 |
400 |
1098 |
Münzberger , Helga |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1945 |
W65 |
3 |
190 |
01:15:21 |
01:14:37 |
401 |
1074 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
WJ U14 |
3 |
191 |
01:15:04 |
01:14:47 |
402 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
12 |
192 |
01:15:15 |
01:15:08 |
403 |
1165 |
Schlundt , Rebecca |
Magdeburg |
1994 |
WJ U20 |
3 |
193 |
01:15:50 |
01:15:15 |
404 |
974 |
Herrmann , Jacqueline |
Tangermünde |
1971 |
W40 |
37 |
194 |
01:16:36 |
01:15:54 |
405 |
1062 |
Lück , Silvia |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
W45 |
34 |
195 |
01:17:18 |
01:16:07 |
406 |
898 |
Cron , Rommy |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1957 |
W55 |
13 |
196 |
01:17:11 |
01:16:21 |
407 |
905 |
Deutsch , Carolin |
Wittenberge |
1990 |
W20 |
24 |
197 |
01:17:42 |
01:16:56 |
408 |
1216 |
Stuebing , Rosemarie |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
W65 |
4 |
198 |
01:19:20 |
01:18:17 |
409 |
1076 |
Matusch , Herbert |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1940 |
M70 |
8 |
211 |
01:19:31 |
01:18:32 |
410 |
1253 |
Webendörfer , Patricia |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1970 |
W40 |
38 |
199 |
01:19:45 |
01:18:52 |
411 |
1217 |
Stumpf , Ulrike |
Wust-Fischbeck |
1991 |
W20 |
25 |
200 |
01:19:53 |
01:18:55 |
412 |
1077 |
Matusch , Ingrid |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1943 |
W65 |
5 |
201 |
01:19:59 |
01:19:00 |
413 |
1143 |
Richly , Christa |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1938 |
W70 |
1 |
202 |
01:19:59 |
01:19:00 |
414 |
1000 |
Jetzschmann , Jürgen |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1936 |
M75 |
4 |
212 |
01:20:06 |
01:19:04 |
415 |
937 |
Gogolin , Petra |
Wolfsburg |
1969 |
W40 |
39 |
203 |
01:19:20 |
01:19:05 |
416 |
1185 |
Schulz , Rainer |
Tangermünde |
1962 |
M50 |
20 |
213 |
01:20:38 |
01:19:32 |
417 |
5059 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W45 |
35 |
204 |
01:20:55 |
01:19:48 |
418 |
1229 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
40 |
205 |
01:20:55 |
01:19:49 |
419 |
1007 |
Kabelitz , Monika |
Wusterwitz |
1955 |
W55 |
14 |
206 |
01:20:56 |
01:20:05 |
420 |
1246 |
Volkmer , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1953 |
W55 |
15 |
207 |
01:21:59 |
01:20:53 |
421 |
1265 |
Wenzlau , Anett |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1971 |
W40 |
41 |
208 |
01:23:11 |
01:22:00 |
422 |
1184 |
Schulz , Monika |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1943 |
W65 |
6 |
209 |
01:23:33 |
01:22:35 |
423 |
1093 |
Mück-Hannemann , Christel |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1952 |
W60 |
12 |
210 |
01:23:34 |
01:22:43 |
424 |
1024 |
Krause , Sigrid |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1951 |
W60 |
13 |
211 |
01:23:34 |
01:22:44 |
425 |
900 |
Denecke , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
36 |
212 |
01:24:06 |
01:23:29 |
426 |
1087 |
Mierswa , Alina |
Strohhutbande |
1990 |
W20 |
26 |
213 |
01:24:45 |
01:23:41 |
427 |
1286 |
Jäger , Andrea |
Bindfelde |
1982 |
W30 |
15 |
214 |
01:24:22 |
01:24:00 |
428 |
1025 |
Krause , Wolfgang |
VfL Brandenburg |
1947 |
M65 |
9 |
214 |
01:25:13 |
01:24:12 |
429 |
877 |
Birnbaum , Yvette |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1964 |
W45 |
37 |
215 |
01:25:50 |
01:24:38 |
430 |
1012 |
Kettner , Karsten |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
33 |
215 |
01:25:38 |
01:24:57 |
431 |
999 |
Jetzschmann , Brigitte |
rbb Laufbewegung |
1942 |
W70 |
2 |
216 |
01:26:11 |
01:25:10 |
432 |
1130 |
Prox , Rosemarie |
Berlin |
1951 |
W60 |
14 |
217 |
01:26:30 |
01:25:19 |
433 |
1271 |
Wiese , Karlheinz |
Brandenburg |
1941 |
M70 |
9 |
216 |
01:27:05 |
01:26:05 |
434 |
1140 |
Reinfeldt , Anke |
Schönhausen |
1970 |
W40 |
42 |
218 |
01:27:29 |
01:26:21 |
435 |
1081 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
22 |
219 |
01:27:35 |
01:26:37 |
436 |
1082 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
21 |
217 |
01:27:36 |
01:26:38 |
5. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
Wertung: e.on |
Avacon Halbmarathon |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
392 |
Iwanow , Maik |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
01:16:40 |
01:16:39 |
2 |
528 |
Müller , Jörg |
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
2 |
01:16:47 |
01:16:44 |
3 |
792 |
Rossmann , Hagen |
LG Wassersuppe |
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
3 |
01:17:51 |
01:17:48 |
4 |
178 |
Anselm , Sebastian |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1988 |
M20 |
2 |
4 |
01:19:28 |
01:19:26 |
5 |
638 |
Schulz , Sören |
USV Erfurt |
1980 |
M30 |
1 |
5 |
01:19:39 |
01:19:37 |
6 |
189 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
2 |
6 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:27 |
7 |
475 |
Lempe , Thomas |
LG Wassersuppe |
1973 |
M35 |
1 |
7 |
01:21:39 |
01:21:36 |
8 |
679 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
8 |
01:21:48 |
01:21:45 |
9 |
299 |
Friese , Jörg |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
3 |
9 |
01:22:59 |
01:22:57 |
10 |
305 |
Gehne , Sören |
Seethen Galaxy |
1987 |
M20 |
3 |
10 |
01:24:23 |
01:24:18 |
11 |
467 |
Scholasch , Hendrik |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1989 |
M20 |
4 |
11 |
01:25:11 |
01:25:06 |
12 |
337 |
Habendorf , Peter Andreas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
12 |
01:25:42 |
01:25:34 |
13 |
588 |
Rogge , Stefan |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
2 |
13 |
01:26:08 |
01:26:04 |
14 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
1 |
14 |
01:26:44 |
01:26:41 |
15 |
477 |
Lenz , Rocco |
LG Wassersuppe |
1964 |
M45 |
5 |
15 |
01:27:16 |
01:27:13 |
16 |
632 |
Schulz , Daniel |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1984 |
M20 |
5 |
16 |
01:27:28 |
01:27:24 |
17 |
745 |
Windelband , Volkmar |
LG Parey |
1964 |
M45 |
6 |
17 |
01:28:19 |
01:28:16 |
18 |
355 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
18 |
01:28:53 |
01:28:48 |
19 |
761 |
Zeugner , Florian |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
19 |
01:29:12 |
01:29:00 |
20 |
604 |
Schepel , Haiko |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
20 |
01:29:33 |
01:29:08 |
21 |
277 |
Engelbracht , Frank |
Schwelmer Jungs |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
21 |
01:29:40 |
01:29:15 |
22 |
823 |
Arndt , Thomas |
Jerchel |
1968 |
M40 |
5 |
22 |
01:29:51 |
01:29:11 |
23 |
686 |
Strebe , Mike |
Jävenitzer Hufen |
1969 |
M40 |
6 |
23 |
01:30:19 |
01:30:05 |
24 |
202 |
Beudt , Andreas |
Leipzig |
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
24 |
01:30:22 |
01:29:38 |
25 |
704 |
Thomas , Karsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1969 |
M40 |
7 |
25 |
01:30:27 |
01:30:24 |
26 |
793 |
Schipke , Uwe |
SV Pädagogik |
1967 |
M45 |
8 |
26 |
01:30:58 |
01:30:36 |
27 |
5049 |
Gutsch , Mathias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
6 |
27 |
01:31:25 |
00:00:00 |
28 |
231 |
Buchheister , Arne |
Genthin |
1989 |
M20 |
7 |
28 |
01:31:42 |
01:31:14 |
29 |
810 |
Winter , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
8 |
29 |
01:31:44 |
01:31:28 |
30 |
317 |
Grabowski , Thilo |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
30 |
01:31:50 |
01:31:17 |
31 |
5144 |
Schlosser , Torsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1964 |
M45 |
9 |
31 |
01:31:53 |
01:31:49 |
32 |
272 |
Eichler , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
2 |
32 |
01:32:39 |
01:32:33 |
33 |
402 |
Juhnke , Frank |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1971 |
M40 |
9 |
33 |
01:32:46 |
01:32:42 |
34 |
546 |
Osterburg , Tobias |
TEAM OSLO |
1980 |
M30 |
4 |
34 |
01:32:54 |
01:32:06 |
35 |
225 |
Braune , Mario |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
10 |
35 |
01:32:59 |
01:32:10 |
36 |
623 |
Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe |
LG Friesen |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
36 |
01:33:01 |
01:32:37 |
37 |
635 |
Schulz , Jens |
RSC Gardelegen |
1968 |
M40 |
10 |
37 |
01:33:13 |
01:32:57 |
38 |
341 |
Hamisch , Lutz |
Zerbst |
1957 |
M55 |
1 |
38 |
01:33:31 |
01:33:25 |
39 |
605 |
Scherz , Uwe |
Zerbst |
1961 |
M50 |
3 |
39 |
01:33:41 |
01:33:36 |
40 |
273 |
Einecke , Adrian |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
40 |
01:34:25 |
01:34:13 |
41 |
295 |
Frenzel , André |
BSG Sparkasse Rügen |
1969 |
M40 |
12 |
41 |
01:35:16 |
01:34:52 |
42 |
649 |
Schwenke , Werner |
BSV Eickendorf |
1951 |
M60 |
1 |
42 |
01:35:21 |
01:34:43 |
43 |
417 |
Kirchner , Siegmar |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1956 |
M55 |
2 |
43 |
01:35:46 |
01:35:27 |
44 |
650 |
Schwerin , Heiko |
Team Bree |
1981 |
M30 |
5 |
44 |
01:35:52 |
01:35:07 |
44 |
814 |
Pöhlandt , Johannes |
Team Bree |
1983 |
M20 |
8 |
44 |
01:35:52 |
01:35:06 |
46 |
703 |
Thielebein , Gunnar |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
46 |
01:35:59 |
01:35:19 |
47 |
685 |
Strähler , Dirk |
FAM |
1968 |
M40 |
13 |
47 |
01:36:00 |
01:35:39 |
48 |
696 |
Tangelmannn , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
12 |
48 |
01:36:01 |
01:35:58 |
49 |
186 |
Aust , Frank |
Die Otternasen |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
49 |
01:36:02 |
01:35:46 |
49 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
4 |
49 |
01:36:02 |
01:35:58 |
51 |
451 |
Adelmeyer , Bernd |
Team Erdinger alkolholfrei |
1978 |
M30 |
7 |
51 |
01:36:16 |
01:35:59 |
52 |
791 |
Pazina , Swen |
Die Otternasen |
1971 |
M40 |
15 |
52 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:01 |
53 |
457 |
Kube , Frederic |
Greven |
1986 |
M20 |
9 |
53 |
01:36:23 |
01:34:51 |
54 |
667 |
Sobottka , Horst |
Braunschweig |
1965 |
M45 |
13 |
54 |
01:36:50 |
01:36:33 |
55 |
675 |
Stamm , Falk |
RSG Botero |
1962 |
M50 |
5 |
55 |
01:36:54 |
01:36:49 |
56 |
762 |
Zibell , Robin |
Sülzetal |
1987 |
M20 |
10 |
56 |
01:37:03 |
01:36:50 |
56 |
5057 |
Kaschula , Jürgen |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
56 |
01:37:03 |
01:36:58 |
58 |
250 |
Demmert , Anne-Marie |
Magdeburg |
1991 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
01:37:10 |
01:37:08 |
59 |
539 |
Neumann , Axel |
MTV Bispingen |
1964 |
M45 |
14 |
58 |
01:37:12 |
01:36:26 |
60 |
813 |
Nowak , Jürgen |
Euroglas |
1957 |
M55 |
3 |
59 |
01:37:15 |
01:36:56 |
61 |
413 |
Keßler , Christoph |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1984 |
M20 |
11 |
60 |
01:37:22 |
01:37:15 |
61 |
827 |
Seidler , Torsten |
schmelzer-torsten@web.de |
1968 |
M40 |
16 |
60 |
01:37:22 |
01:37:06 |
63 |
520 |
Mönch , Sabine |
Krauschwitz |
1963 |
W45 |
1 |
2 |
01:37:24 |
01:36:51 |
64 |
484 |
Lohe , Sebastian |
TEAM OSLO |
1978 |
M30 |
8 |
62 |
01:37:26 |
01:36:37 |
65 |
205 |
Bigalke , Michael |
SV Jembke |
1973 |
M35 |
4 |
63 |
01:37:27 |
01:37:18 |
66 |
747 |
Winkler , Norman |
Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
64 |
01:37:41 |
01:37:23 |
67 |
291 |
Forschner , Tobias |
Neustadt/Dosse |
1972 |
M40 |
18 |
65 |
01:37:54 |
01:37:51 |
68 |
199 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1973 |
M35 |
5 |
66 |
01:38:01 |
01:37:43 |
69 |
209 |
Blischke , Frank |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
15 |
67 |
01:38:12 |
01:37:08 |
70 |
590 |
Rohmann , Wolfgang |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
M45 |
16 |
68 |
01:38:13 |
01:37:38 |
71 |
783 |
Huchthausen , Ingo |
Haldensleben |
1964 |
M45 |
17 |
69 |
01:38:15 |
01:37:59 |
72 |
210 |
Quedenfeld , Peter |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1983 |
M20 |
12 |
70 |
01:38:33 |
01:38:22 |
73 |
375 |
Holst , Klaus |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
18 |
71 |
01:38:35 |
01:37:54 |
74 |
246 |
Daul , Katrin |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
3 |
01:38:54 |
01:38:43 |
75 |
256 |
Döhmann , Michael |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
M45 |
19 |
72 |
01:39:00 |
01:38:38 |
76 |
257 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
4 |
01:39:01 |
01:38:48 |
77 |
218 |
Böttcher , Marc |
Die Gazellen |
1980 |
M30 |
9 |
73 |
01:39:06 |
01:38:42 |
78 |
334 |
Günther , Robert |
Lok Jerichow |
1974 |
M35 |
6 |
74 |
01:39:20 |
01:38:50 |
79 |
436 |
Kluwe , Erich |
GMRV |
1953 |
M55 |
4 |
75 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:02 |
80 |
197 |
Bergande , Ingmar |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
76 |
01:39:29 |
01:38:57 |
81 |
471 |
Lehmann , Dr. Peter |
USC Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
5 |
77 |
01:39:32 |
01:38:57 |
82 |
755 |
Wolf , Ulrich |
Vfl Rathenow |
1961 |
M50 |
6 |
78 |
01:39:40 |
01:38:57 |
83 |
509 |
Metzger , Reinhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
79 |
01:39:49 |
01:39:34 |
83 |
713 |
Treu , Marco |
MediMax |
1971 |
M40 |
19 |
79 |
01:39:49 |
01:39:38 |
85 |
824 |
Coring , Marcel |
Wolmirstedt |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
81 |
01:39:51 |
01:38:09 |
86 |
525 |
Muhß , Ulrich |
Haßlower SV 1975 |
1958 |
M50 |
7 |
82 |
01:40:09 |
01:39:38 |
87 |
494 |
Markwardt , Torsten |
Tangermünde |
1966 |
M45 |
20 |
83 |
01:40:15 |
01:39:53 |
88 |
639 |
Schulz , Sven |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
20 |
84 |
01:40:17 |
01:40:04 |
89 |
576 |
Rarek , Martina |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
5 |
01:40:18 |
01:40:03 |
90 |
265 |
Rodewohl , Dr. Heiko |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1964 |
M45 |
21 |
85 |
01:40:28 |
01:40:08 |
91 |
320 |
Grams , Thomas |
Hohenbollentin |
1969 |
M40 |
21 |
86 |
01:40:37 |
01:40:07 |
92 |
276 |
Engel , Wolfram |
Tangermünde |
1955 |
M55 |
7 |
87 |
01:40:40 |
01:40:08 |
93 |
582 |
Riebold , Benjamin |
Muskelbiber |
1984 |
M20 |
13 |
88 |
01:40:46 |
01:39:50 |
94 |
469 |
Langner , Volker |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1957 |
M55 |
8 |
89 |
01:40:53 |
01:40:09 |
95 |
414 |
Kettmann , Wolfgang |
Potsdam |
1952 |
M60 |
3 |
90 |
01:41:12 |
01:40:27 |
95 |
719 |
Unbereit , Michael |
BSG PSW Markersbach |
1966 |
M45 |
22 |
90 |
01:41:12 |
01:40:04 |
97 |
666 |
Sobirey , Marco |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1975 |
M35 |
9 |
92 |
01:41:19 |
01:41:13 |
98 |
723 |
Voigt , Detlev |
SV Hohengöhren |
1958 |
M50 |
8 |
93 |
01:41:22 |
01:40:49 |
99 |
325 |
Gross , Thorsten |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1982 |
M30 |
10 |
94 |
01:41:26 |
01:41:18 |
100 |
5004 |
Bauer , Gerald |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
23 |
95 |
01:41:30 |
01:41:03 |
101 |
504 |
Merkel , Holger |
Halle (Saale) |
1968 |
M40 |
22 |
96 |
01:41:36 |
01:40:40 |
102 |
431 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
9 |
97 |
01:41:37 |
01:41:32 |
103 |
473 |
Lemkau , Olaf |
Gardelegen |
1967 |
M45 |
24 |
98 |
01:41:40 |
01:41:06 |
104 |
268 |
Edinger , Simone |
Eichwalde |
1971 |
W40 |
1 |
6 |
01:41:44 |
01:41:13 |
105 |
610 |
Schlottag , Jens |
Storchenverein Emersleben e.V. |
1972 |
M40 |
23 |
99 |
01:41:45 |
01:40:51 |
106 |
322 |
Greve , Markus |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
10 |
100 |
01:41:55 |
01:41:32 |
107 |
489 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
4 |
101 |
01:42:01 |
01:41:43 |
108 |
285 |
Feuerstack , Peter |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
25 |
102 |
01:42:02 |
01:41:35 |
109 |
448 |
Koodts , Uwe |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
24 |
103 |
01:42:10 |
01:41:54 |
110 |
788 |
Liessmann , Glen |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
M40 |
25 |
104 |
01:42:11 |
01:41:44 |
111 |
540 |
Neumann , Olaf |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1962 |
M50 |
10 |
105 |
01:42:36 |
01:42:29 |
112 |
388 |
Hünecke , Ralf |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
106 |
01:42:38 |
01:42:31 |
113 |
395 |
Seeler , Pascal |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
107 |
01:42:41 |
01:41:21 |
114 |
5065 |
Klose , Reinhard |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M60 |
5 |
108 |
01:42:45 |
01:42:20 |
115 |
297 |
Friedrich , Kersten |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1973 |
M35 |
11 |
109 |
01:42:56 |
01:42:47 |
116 |
681 |
Stiel , Adrian |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1982 |
M30 |
11 |
110 |
01:42:57 |
01:42:50 |
117 |
424 |
Klaus , Andreas |
Hüselitz |
1991 |
M20 |
14 |
111 |
01:43:03 |
01:42:12 |
118 |
310 |
Giertz , Heiko |
Wolsier |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
112 |
01:43:04 |
01:41:43 |
118 |
658 |
Sieber , René |
fit & run Weimar |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
112 |
01:43:04 |
01:42:42 |
120 |
353 |
Heidel , Carsten |
Mariteam Magdeburg |
1992 |
M20 |
15 |
114 |
01:43:09 |
01:42:09 |
121 |
185 |
Ast , Peter |
LG Solpke |
1963 |
M45 |
28 |
115 |
01:43:19 |
01:42:58 |
121 |
266 |
Dürkob , Volker |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1964 |
M45 |
28 |
115 |
01:43:19 |
01:42:50 |
123 |
434 |
Kluge , Gerd |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
1949 |
M60 |
6 |
117 |
01:43:21 |
01:42:58 |
124 |
583 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
12 |
118 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:11 |
124 |
752 |
Wojahn , Robert |
LG Haeder Stendal (HTC) |
1979 |
M30 |
12 |
118 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:11 |
124 |
5147 |
Brämer , Stefan |
LG Haeder Stendal (HTC) |
1978 |
M30 |
12 |
118 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:14 |
127 |
306 |
Gellert , Sven |
Bergzow |
1965 |
M45 |
30 |
121 |
01:43:31 |
01:42:32 |
127 |
390 |
Immenroth , Lothar |
BSV Eickendorf |
1956 |
M55 |
9 |
121 |
01:43:31 |
01:42:54 |
129 |
671 |
Spaniel , Thomas |
Falkensee |
1978 |
M30 |
14 |
123 |
01:43:36 |
01:42:22 |
130 |
187 |
Bahlo , Jana |
Laufteam Rügen |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
7 |
01:43:48 |
01:43:14 |
131 |
407 |
Kämper , Anke |
fit & run Weimar |
1978 |
W30 |
2 |
8 |
01:43:58 |
01:43:38 |
132 |
212 |
Bolle , Beate |
Genthin |
1969 |
W40 |
3 |
9 |
01:44:01 |
01:43:47 |
133 |
682 |
Stoll , Florian |
Tangermünde |
1985 |
M20 |
16 |
124 |
01:44:11 |
01:43:11 |
134 |
463 |
Kunze , Mario |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
125 |
01:44:12 |
01:43:43 |
135 |
5001 |
Lücke , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1969 |
W40 |
4 |
10 |
01:44:16 |
01:43:11 |
136 |
609 |
Schlimm , Holger |
Zerbst |
1968 |
M40 |
27 |
126 |
01:44:17 |
01:42:44 |
137 |
569 |
Przesang , Jörg |
Sülzetal |
1961 |
M50 |
12 |
127 |
01:44:24 |
01:44:01 |
137 |
780 |
Gäbler , Tobias |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1977 |
M35 |
13 |
127 |
01:44:24 |
01:43:55 |
139 |
677 |
Stein , Tino |
Stendal |
1986 |
M20 |
17 |
129 |
01:44:36 |
01:43:38 |
140 |
674 |
Stabenow , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
31 |
130 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:30 |
141 |
230 |
Bruschek , André |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
28 |
131 |
01:44:38 |
01:44:02 |
142 |
430 |
Klomhuß , Uwe |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
M50 |
13 |
132 |
01:44:52 |
00:00:00 |
143 |
472 |
Lehnemann , Enrico |
EFFA Groß Gischau |
1971 |
M40 |
29 |
133 |
01:45:06 |
01:44:46 |
144 |
480 |
Liestmann , Ronny |
Tus Wahrburg 09 |
1979 |
M30 |
15 |
134 |
01:45:12 |
01:43:43 |
145 |
5109 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M50 |
14 |
135 |
01:45:16 |
01:44:22 |
146 |
499 |
Matzke , Juliane |
Klietz |
1986 |
W20 |
2 |
11 |
01:45:23 |
01:45:15 |
147 |
798 |
Skowronnek , Conrad |
SC Hellas Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
18 |
136 |
01:45:34 |
00:00:00 |
148 |
192 |
Behlke , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
32 |
137 |
01:45:41 |
01:45:04 |
149 |
503 |
Menzel , Benjamin |
Schönwalde(Altmark) |
1985 |
M20 |
19 |
138 |
01:45:44 |
01:45:03 |
150 |
595 |
Rößler , Mario |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1969 |
M40 |
30 |
139 |
01:45:45 |
01:44:47 |
150 |
717 |
Ulrich , Dirk |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1965 |
M45 |
33 |
139 |
01:45:45 |
01:44:46 |
152 |
352 |
Haußen , Timm |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1988 |
M20 |
20 |
141 |
01:45:50 |
01:45:21 |
153 |
263 |
Nowak , Dr. Stefanie |
Schönebecker SC |
1967 |
W45 |
3 |
12 |
01:46:04 |
01:45:42 |
154 |
328 |
Große , Hubert |
Leipzig |
1972 |
M40 |
31 |
142 |
01:46:06 |
01:45:32 |
154 |
476 |
Lenz , Mathias |
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne |
1985 |
M20 |
21 |
142 |
01:46:06 |
01:46:01 |
156 |
779 |
Friedhoff , Thomas |
LG Wiedemann |
1967 |
M45 |
34 |
144 |
01:46:09 |
01:45:32 |
157 |
542 |
Niemeyer , Jens |
Hohenwarsleben |
1967 |
M45 |
35 |
145 |
01:46:18 |
01:45:40 |
158 |
482 |
Lindemann , Kay |
Hassel |
1965 |
M45 |
36 |
146 |
01:46:20 |
01:45:27 |
159 |
488 |
Lüdke , Lutz |
Feuerwehr Dolsleben |
1963 |
M45 |
37 |
147 |
01:46:21 |
01:45:41 |
160 |
381 |
Hübener , Thomas |
MSC Altmark e.V. Stendal |
1968 |
M40 |
32 |
148 |
01:46:22 |
01:45:56 |
161 |
644 |
Schütze , Bernd |
Osterburg |
1962 |
M50 |
15 |
149 |
01:46:23 |
01:45:56 |
161 |
822 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
W35 |
1 |
13 |
01:46:23 |
01:46:11 |
163 |
282 |
Fechner , Mathias |
Stendal |
1975 |
M35 |
14 |
150 |
01:46:26 |
01:45:46 |
163 |
294 |
Franzke , Jens |
Osterburg |
1965 |
M45 |
38 |
150 |
01:46:26 |
01:45:53 |
165 |
269 |
Egert , André |
Bundeswehr Lehnin |
1977 |
M35 |
15 |
152 |
01:46:34 |
01:43:52 |
166 |
243 |
Daiker , Olaf |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
33 |
153 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:26 |
167 |
423 |
Klatt , Lars |
SV Hohengöhren |
1966 |
M45 |
39 |
154 |
01:46:37 |
01:46:03 |
168 |
193 |
Behrens , Christoph |
Tangerhütte |
1955 |
M55 |
10 |
155 |
01:46:43 |
01:45:39 |
169 |
532 |
Müller , Uwe |
Lederhosenmafia Bismark / Altmark |
1959 |
M50 |
16 |
156 |
01:46:47 |
01:46:28 |
170 |
239 |
Chladek , Marco |
Magdeburg |
1989 |
M20 |
22 |
157 |
01:46:52 |
01:45:40 |
171 |
378 |
Höntze , Mareen |
Brandenburg |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
14 |
01:46:53 |
01:46:03 |
172 |
371 |
Hoffmann , Christian |
SV Eintracht Walsleben |
1977 |
M35 |
16 |
158 |
01:46:55 |
01:45:58 |
173 |
589 |
Roggisch , Karsten |
SSV Heinrichsberg |
1974 |
M35 |
17 |
159 |
01:47:06 |
01:47:03 |
174 |
561 |
Ploog , Dirk |
Seehausen |
1968 |
M40 |
34 |
160 |
01:47:07 |
01:46:26 |
174 |
750 |
Wogawa , Philipp |
Tangermünde |
1990 |
M20 |
23 |
160 |
01:47:07 |
01:45:45 |
176 |
271 |
Ehlebe , Marko |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
16 |
162 |
01:47:09 |
01:46:34 |
177 |
5174 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
7 |
163 |
01:47:16 |
01:46:21 |
178 |
725 |
Wagner , Regine |
Potsdam |
1965 |
W45 |
4 |
15 |
01:47:21 |
01:47:00 |
179 |
332 |
Güldenpfennig , Siegfried |
Schönhausen |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
164 |
01:47:22 |
01:46:39 |
180 |
349 |
Hätzel , Udo |
Auslauf-Modelle |
1968 |
M40 |
35 |
165 |
01:47:26 |
01:47:21 |
181 |
653 |
Seidel , Thomas |
Plauen |
1952 |
M60 |
8 |
166 |
01:47:28 |
01:47:10 |
182 |
303 |
Gagelmann , Jens |
Garlipp |
1967 |
M45 |
40 |
167 |
01:47:32 |
01:46:46 |
183 |
315 |
Gose , Thomas |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1962 |
M50 |
18 |
168 |
01:47:41 |
01:47:36 |
183 |
379 |
Hörske , Jens |
Brandenburg |
1984 |
M20 |
24 |
168 |
01:47:41 |
01:47:24 |
185 |
785 |
Kuhle , Matthias |
LG Bierpiraten |
1974 |
M35 |
18 |
170 |
01:47:50 |
01:47:14 |
186 |
289 |
Fleischer , Liane |
Berlin |
1962 |
W50 |
2 |
16 |
01:47:51 |
01:47:34 |
187 |
619 |
Schmidt , Yvonne |
Hassel |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
17 |
01:47:52 |
01:47:14 |
188 |
347 |
Hartmann , Simone |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
W45 |
5 |
18 |
01:47:53 |
01:47:41 |
189 |
462 |
Kunz , Carsten |
Gerwisch |
1974 |
M35 |
19 |
171 |
01:47:57 |
01:47:08 |
190 |
290 |
Fleischer , Thomas |
Berlin |
1961 |
M50 |
19 |
172 |
01:47:58 |
01:47:41 |
191 |
350 |
Hätzel , Uwe |
Team 1434 Weißensee |
1961 |
M50 |
20 |
173 |
01:48:03 |
01:47:58 |
192 |
200 |
Bethge , Matthias |
Burg |
1973 |
M35 |
20 |
174 |
01:48:05 |
01:46:58 |
193 |
763 |
Zick , Gunnar |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1966 |
M45 |
41 |
175 |
01:48:06 |
01:47:58 |
194 |
507 |
Meschke , Johannes |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1990 |
M20 |
25 |
176 |
01:48:07 |
01:47:55 |
195 |
508 |
Metzger , Petra |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
3 |
19 |
01:48:14 |
01:47:59 |
196 |
365 |
Herms , Steffen |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1971 |
M40 |
36 |
177 |
01:48:17 |
01:48:06 |
197 |
329 |
Großegger , Marco |
Dölzig |
1960 |
M50 |
21 |
178 |
01:48:19 |
01:47:45 |
197 |
432 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
1 |
178 |
01:48:19 |
01:48:13 |
197 |
597 |
Ruffer , Torsten |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1970 |
M40 |
37 |
178 |
01:48:19 |
01:47:14 |
200 |
437 |
Knabe , Sebastian |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
17 |
181 |
01:48:20 |
01:46:50 |
201 |
621 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Header Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
18 |
182 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:11 |
201 |
715 |
Triebel , Dennis |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1979 |
M30 |
18 |
182 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:14 |
203 |
438 |
Knof , Elke |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1962 |
W50 |
4 |
20 |
01:48:28 |
01:47:49 |
203 |
652 |
Seidel , Andreas |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
M35 |
21 |
184 |
01:48:28 |
01:48:19 |
205 |
700 |
Tetzel , Daniel |
BV Stendal 97 |
1988 |
M20 |
26 |
185 |
01:48:40 |
01:47:28 |
206 |
584 |
Riemann , Marten |
Feuerwehr Buch |
1984 |
M20 |
27 |
186 |
01:48:41 |
01:47:19 |
207 |
206 |
Bigalke , Nicole |
SV Jembke |
1974 |
W35 |
3 |
21 |
01:48:42 |
01:48:32 |
207 |
805 |
Aberle , Heinz |
SG Deutscher Bundestag |
1962 |
M50 |
22 |
187 |
01:48:42 |
01:48:24 |
209 |
492 |
Manz , Steffen |
Genthin |
1957 |
M55 |
11 |
188 |
01:48:46 |
01:48:32 |
210 |
244 |
Dankworth , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
38 |
189 |
01:48:47 |
01:47:12 |
210 |
393 |
Jackisch , Henryk |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
38 |
189 |
01:48:47 |
01:47:12 |
212 |
493 |
Manzke , Carsten |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
42 |
191 |
01:48:51 |
01:47:48 |
213 |
311 |
Glatz , Hartmuth |
Triathlon Team Prignitz |
1962 |
M50 |
23 |
192 |
01:48:54 |
01:47:32 |
214 |
768 |
Zins , Christian |
Therapiezentrum Siegfriedshöfe |
1985 |
M20 |
28 |
193 |
01:48:58 |
01:48:15 |
215 |
784 |
Jakob , Madeleine |
Poztupimi |
1979 |
W30 |
3 |
22 |
01:48:59 |
01:48:21 |
216 |
300 |
Rudel , Thomas |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1970 |
M40 |
40 |
194 |
01:49:03 |
01:48:07 |
217 |
641 |
Schulze , Gunnar |
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
43 |
195 |
01:49:04 |
01:48:07 |
218 |
335 |
Gust , Felix |
TSGG 4+1 |
1992 |
M20 |
29 |
196 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:05 |
218 |
336 |
Gust , Henning |
TSGG 4+1 |
1966 |
M45 |
44 |
196 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:05 |
220 |
748 |
Wisny , Heiko |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
M30 |
20 |
198 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:13 |
220 |
749 |
Wisny , Nancy |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1978 |
W30 |
4 |
23 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:13 |
222 |
440 |
Koch , Ralf-Dieter |
Jonny Walker |
1957 |
M55 |
12 |
199 |
01:49:24 |
01:48:27 |
223 |
564 |
Polarek , Mario |
SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen |
1963 |
M45 |
45 |
200 |
01:49:27 |
01:48:44 |
224 |
801 |
Thomann , Frank |
Kleinmachby |
1954 |
M55 |
13 |
201 |
01:49:29 |
01:48:51 |
225 |
429 |
Kleinhans , Mathias |
Rostock |
1986 |
M20 |
30 |
202 |
01:49:32 |
01:48:46 |
226 |
389 |
Hunger , Lars |
SB-MÖBEL BOSS |
1970 |
M40 |
41 |
203 |
01:49:34 |
01:48:46 |
227 |
538 |
Neß , Peter |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1972 |
M40 |
42 |
204 |
01:49:38 |
01:48:21 |
228 |
227 |
Breuer , Wolfram |
SG Findorff |
1974 |
M35 |
22 |
205 |
01:49:41 |
01:49:16 |
229 |
301 |
Rockmann , Holger |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1964 |
M45 |
46 |
206 |
01:49:50 |
01:48:46 |
230 |
547 |
Osterland , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
47 |
207 |
01:50:03 |
01:49:44 |
231 |
527 |
Müller , Ansgar |
Berlin |
1968 |
M40 |
43 |
208 |
01:50:07 |
01:48:59 |
232 |
691 |
Sülldorf , Alexander |
Braunschweig |
1982 |
M30 |
21 |
209 |
01:50:10 |
01:49:04 |
232 |
751 |
Wohlgenannt , Magnus |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
44 |
209 |
01:50:10 |
01:49:15 |
234 |
386 |
Hucke , André |
Wittenberg |
1967 |
M45 |
48 |
211 |
01:50:12 |
01:49:52 |
235 |
319 |
Gragert , Melanie |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1981 |
W30 |
5 |
24 |
01:50:13 |
01:49:43 |
236 |
518 |
Mittelstedt , René |
Klötze OT Kusey |
1973 |
M35 |
23 |
212 |
01:50:15 |
01:49:43 |
237 |
826 |
Weiß , Wolfgang |
SV Chemie Genthin |
1960 |
M50 |
24 |
213 |
01:50:24 |
01:50:00 |
238 |
221 |
Boyarkin , Alexander |
Bright Future |
1965 |
M45 |
49 |
214 |
01:50:34 |
01:49:42 |
239 |
636 |
Schulz , Kathleen |
Berlin |
1985 |
W20 |
3 |
25 |
01:50:37 |
01:50:25 |
240 |
746 |
Winkelmann , Kerstin |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1962 |
W50 |
5 |
26 |
01:50:42 |
01:50:20 |
241 |
622 |
Schneider , Thomas |
LG Friesen |
1961 |
M50 |
25 |
215 |
01:50:46 |
01:49:54 |
242 |
829 |
Gaitzsch , Martin |
Schönebeck/Elbe |
1963 |
M45 |
50 |
216 |
01:50:47 |
01:49:05 |
243 |
198 |
Berndt , Gordon |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1972 |
M40 |
45 |
217 |
01:50:49 |
01:50:20 |
244 |
722 |
Vinzelberg , Karsten |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1963 |
M45 |
51 |
218 |
01:50:52 |
01:50:27 |
245 |
732 |
Wehrstedt , Ernst |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1934 |
M75 |
1 |
219 |
01:50:59 |
01:50:20 |
246 |
687 |
Streng , Nico |
Vfl Rathenow |
1979 |
M30 |
22 |
220 |
01:51:09 |
01:50:10 |
247 |
279 |
Eulenberg , Michael |
Gardelegen |
1964 |
M45 |
52 |
221 |
01:51:22 |
01:50:49 |
247 |
330 |
Grothe , Nadine |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1979 |
W30 |
6 |
27 |
01:51:22 |
01:50:06 |
249 |
232 |
Buchheister , Tobias |
GRC |
1986 |
M20 |
31 |
222 |
01:51:32 |
01:51:03 |
249 |
5169 |
Gratzke , Maik |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1982 |
M30 |
23 |
222 |
01:51:32 |
01:50:16 |
251 |
439 |
Koch , Andreas |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
26 |
224 |
01:51:42 |
01:50:52 |
252 |
756 |
Wolter , Jörn |
LG Wassersuppe |
1959 |
M50 |
27 |
225 |
01:51:54 |
01:50:48 |
252 |
767 |
Zinnecke , Peer |
Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
32 |
225 |
01:51:54 |
01:50:31 |
254 |
314 |
Golz , Andreas |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1958 |
M50 |
28 |
227 |
01:51:59 |
01:51:36 |
255 |
255 |
Dodt , Sven |
Milower Land OT Milow |
1967 |
M45 |
53 |
228 |
01:52:00 |
01:50:53 |
255 |
296 |
Fricke , Markus |
Rathenow |
1987 |
M20 |
33 |
228 |
01:52:00 |
01:51:04 |
257 |
545 |
Nußbaum , Bernd |
Lauffreunde Gotha |
1963 |
M45 |
54 |
230 |
01:52:01 |
01:51:29 |
258 |
229 |
Brohmann , Sören |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
M40 |
46 |
231 |
01:53:08 |
01:52:12 |
259 |
464 |
Küssner , Petra |
Mölders |
1968 |
W40 |
6 |
28 |
01:53:11 |
01:52:33 |
260 |
617 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
Burg |
1980 |
M30 |
24 |
232 |
01:53:17 |
01:51:39 |
261 |
252 |
Dittmer , Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M35 |
24 |
233 |
01:53:20 |
01:52:32 |
262 |
775 |
Bünnig , Lutz |
Hottendorf |
1966 |
M45 |
55 |
234 |
01:53:27 |
01:52:05 |
263 |
366 |
Hild , Harry |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1959 |
M50 |
29 |
235 |
01:53:29 |
01:53:15 |
264 |
654 |
Seidler , Karsten |
SV Hohengöhren |
1961 |
M50 |
30 |
236 |
01:53:30 |
01:52:56 |
265 |
172 |
Abel , Ron |
Rock Unter Den Eichen, Bertingen |
1972 |
M40 |
47 |
237 |
01:53:31 |
01:52:29 |
266 |
398 |
Jähnel , Roman |
Bundeswehr |
1968 |
M40 |
48 |
238 |
01:53:35 |
01:52:51 |
267 |
327 |
Große , Andreas |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1969 |
M40 |
49 |
239 |
01:53:37 |
01:53:07 |
268 |
683 |
Stoll , Reinhard |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1958 |
M50 |
31 |
240 |
01:53:38 |
01:52:37 |
269 |
586 |
Rodax , Benjamin |
FSV Ravensberg |
1979 |
M30 |
25 |
241 |
01:53:44 |
01:52:26 |
270 |
483 |
Lissek , Dirk |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1965 |
M45 |
56 |
242 |
01:53:45 |
01:52:47 |
270 |
790 |
Müller , Göran |
Burg |
1976 |
M35 |
25 |
242 |
01:53:45 |
01:52:46 |
272 |
435 |
Klutzny , Kay |
Brandenburg |
1968 |
M40 |
50 |
244 |
01:53:49 |
01:52:59 |
273 |
219 |
Böttcher , Stefan |
mental wird real |
1981 |
M30 |
26 |
245 |
01:53:52 |
01:52:13 |
274 |
565 |
Polzin , Marco |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
246 |
01:53:55 |
01:52:48 |
275 |
711 |
Timmreck , Frank |
RSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark |
1964 |
M45 |
57 |
247 |
01:53:58 |
01:52:18 |
276 |
615 |
Schmidt , Mario |
Muldestause/ Plodda |
1962 |
M50 |
32 |
248 |
01:54:10 |
00:00:00 |
277 |
446 |
Köhn , Holger |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
1970 |
M40 |
51 |
249 |
01:54:11 |
01:53:17 |
278 |
553 |
Patzig , Franz Johann |
Budenheim |
1956 |
M55 |
14 |
250 |
01:54:12 |
01:53:01 |
279 |
554 |
Patzig , Ingrid |
Budenheim |
1960 |
W50 |
6 |
29 |
01:54:13 |
01:53:11 |
280 |
177 |
Ahlgrimm , Jörg |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1964 |
M45 |
58 |
251 |
01:54:17 |
01:54:01 |
281 |
592 |
Rose , Frank |
Osterburg |
1962 |
M50 |
33 |
252 |
01:54:18 |
01:53:36 |
282 |
802 |
Ullmer , Jens |
Goldbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
59 |
253 |
01:54:19 |
01:53:47 |
283 |
283 |
Feix , Roland |
SV Prignitz/Bad Wilsnack-Legde |
1957 |
M55 |
15 |
254 |
01:54:36 |
01:53:52 |
284 |
570 |
Przesang , Kathrin |
Sülzetal |
1965 |
W45 |
6 |
30 |
01:54:37 |
01:54:14 |
285 |
580 |
Bölke , Hartmut |
LG Wassersuppe |
1955 |
M55 |
16 |
255 |
01:54:38 |
01:53:32 |
286 |
689 |
Sturm , Mario |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
M50 |
34 |
256 |
01:54:47 |
01:54:21 |
287 |
659 |
Siegemund , Susan |
Bertingen |
1967 |
W45 |
7 |
31 |
01:54:49 |
01:54:43 |
288 |
387 |
Hülscher , Walter |
Magdeburg |
1944 |
M65 |
1 |
257 |
01:54:51 |
01:54:32 |
289 |
183 |
Arlt , Mirko |
Hamburg |
1979 |
M30 |
27 |
258 |
01:54:52 |
01:54:03 |
290 |
346 |
Harsdorf , Robert |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1970 |
M40 |
52 |
259 |
01:54:55 |
01:53:40 |
291 |
541 |
Niemeyer , Jens |
Corre si puedes |
1966 |
M45 |
60 |
260 |
01:54:57 |
01:53:23 |
292 |
5173 |
Strauß , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
61 |
261 |
01:55:04 |
01:54:16 |
293 |
600 |
Sachse , Evelyn |
Holle |
1971 |
W40 |
7 |
32 |
01:55:07 |
01:53:33 |
294 |
800 |
Stiehler , Siegmund |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1954 |
M55 |
17 |
262 |
01:55:08 |
01:54:22 |
295 |
536 |
Neiß , Peter |
Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
35 |
263 |
01:55:10 |
01:53:50 |
296 |
241 |
Cisek , Maria |
PSV Burg |
1966 |
W45 |
8 |
33 |
01:55:12 |
01:54:50 |
296 |
720 |
Veiser , Matthias |
Euroglas |
1977 |
M35 |
26 |
264 |
01:55:12 |
01:53:26 |
298 |
573 |
Rakow , Angelika |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1954 |
W55 |
1 |
34 |
01:55:13 |
01:55:07 |
299 |
340 |
Hälsig , Günter |
Nuthetal |
1951 |
M60 |
9 |
265 |
01:55:15 |
01:54:03 |
299 |
566 |
Preiss , Jan |
Ebstorf |
1967 |
M45 |
62 |
265 |
01:55:15 |
01:54:45 |
301 |
194 |
Belicke , Hartmut |
Genthin |
1963 |
M45 |
63 |
267 |
01:55:18 |
01:54:41 |
302 |
530 |
Müller , Matthias |
Osterburg |
1957 |
M55 |
18 |
268 |
01:55:22 |
01:54:04 |
303 |
208 |
Blaschke , Jens |
jogmap.de |
1982 |
M30 |
28 |
269 |
01:55:25 |
01:54:43 |
304 |
680 |
Stenzel , Gritt |
Motor Saspow |
1968 |
W40 |
8 |
35 |
01:55:27 |
01:55:02 |
305 |
526 |
Müller , Andreas |
Groß Schwarzlosen |
1976 |
M35 |
27 |
270 |
01:55:28 |
01:53:59 |
306 |
211 |
Böhm , Rupert |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1943 |
M65 |
2 |
271 |
01:55:31 |
01:54:55 |
307 |
778 |
Filipp , Björn |
Stendal |
1979 |
M30 |
29 |
272 |
01:55:38 |
01:55:27 |
308 |
242 |
Clarner , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
36 |
273 |
01:55:54 |
01:55:16 |
309 |
655 |
Seipelt , Angela |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
W50 |
7 |
36 |
01:56:04 |
01:55:38 |
310 |
523 |
Mörl , Peter |
SV Angern |
1963 |
M45 |
64 |
274 |
01:56:15 |
01:55:10 |
311 |
490 |
Ludwig , Jörg |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
M40 |
53 |
275 |
01:56:18 |
01:55:00 |
312 |
321 |
Grasenack , Carsten |
VfL Brandenburg |
1961 |
M50 |
37 |
276 |
01:56:19 |
01:55:58 |
312 |
411 |
Kemmner , Jenny |
Magdeburg |
1988 |
W20 |
4 |
37 |
01:56:19 |
01:55:43 |
314 |
261 |
Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert |
Schollene |
1957 |
M55 |
19 |
277 |
01:56:28 |
01:55:25 |
314 |
491 |
Lusznat , Daniel |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1973 |
M35 |
28 |
277 |
01:56:28 |
01:55:01 |
316 |
739 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1953 |
M55 |
20 |
279 |
01:56:35 |
01:56:20 |
317 |
348 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1972 |
W40 |
9 |
38 |
01:56:37 |
01:55:11 |
318 |
254 |
Dobrowald , Dirk |
ESV Kirchmöser/Kanu |
1966 |
M45 |
65 |
280 |
01:56:40 |
01:56:20 |
319 |
651 |
Schwiesau , Christian |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1964 |
M45 |
66 |
281 |
01:56:42 |
01:56:29 |
320 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
9 |
39 |
01:56:43 |
01:56:12 |
321 |
213 |
Borchert , Christopher |
Klein Schwarzlosen |
1990 |
M20 |
34 |
282 |
01:56:58 |
01:56:07 |
322 |
280 |
Fabian , Clemens |
Berlin |
1965 |
M45 |
67 |
283 |
01:57:00 |
01:55:53 |
323 |
433 |
Kloß , Ines |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
10 |
40 |
01:57:06 |
01:56:36 |
324 |
288 |
Flechsig , Markus |
SV Blau-Weiß Krüden |
1978 |
M30 |
30 |
284 |
01:57:10 |
01:56:07 |
325 |
697 |
Techel , Robby |
Havelberg |
1967 |
M45 |
68 |
285 |
01:57:11 |
01:56:18 |
326 |
406 |
Kamieth , Anika |
Berlin |
1983 |
W20 |
5 |
41 |
01:57:12 |
01:56:49 |
327 |
506 |
Mertens , Michael |
Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
35 |
286 |
01:57:15 |
01:55:51 |
328 |
427 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M55 |
21 |
287 |
01:57:20 |
01:56:25 |
329 |
233 |
Buhtz , Marian |
Sandau |
1949 |
M60 |
10 |
288 |
01:57:24 |
01:56:20 |
330 |
410 |
Kemme , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1972 |
M40 |
54 |
289 |
01:57:28 |
01:56:02 |
331 |
259 |
Franke , Dr. Joachim |
Stendal |
1948 |
M60 |
11 |
290 |
01:57:35 |
01:57:30 |
332 |
647 |
Schweitzer , Wolfgang |
Rathenower Laufverein 1976 |
1952 |
M60 |
12 |
291 |
01:57:56 |
01:56:53 |
332 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
38 |
291 |
01:57:56 |
01:57:40 |
334 |
425 |
Klaus , Olaf |
Hüselitz |
1966 |
M45 |
69 |
293 |
01:58:14 |
01:57:22 |
335 |
716 |
Ueberschaer , Mario |
Potsdam |
1960 |
M50 |
39 |
294 |
01:58:18 |
01:57:44 |
336 |
368 |
Himmelbauer , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
70 |
295 |
01:58:26 |
01:57:07 |
337 |
501 |
Meißner , Jana |
FF Magdeburg-Südost |
1980 |
W30 |
7 |
42 |
01:58:29 |
01:57:45 |
338 |
236 |
Buske , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
71 |
296 |
01:58:30 |
01:57:35 |
339 |
459 |
Heutling , Dennis |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
29 |
297 |
01:58:38 |
01:57:25 |
340 |
190 |
Beckmann , Andre´ |
Gardelegen OT Wiepke |
1973 |
M35 |
30 |
298 |
01:58:44 |
01:58:05 |
341 |
237 |
Busse , Gerhard |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1953 |
M55 |
22 |
299 |
01:58:49 |
01:58:23 |
341 |
777 |
Fiedler , Gert |
SG Stahl Nord Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
40 |
299 |
01:58:49 |
01:57:57 |
343 |
735 |
Weiße , Frank |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1966 |
M45 |
72 |
301 |
01:58:52 |
01:57:51 |
344 |
673 |
Spruch , Gerhard |
Brandenburg |
1949 |
M60 |
13 |
302 |
01:58:53 |
01:58:33 |
345 |
820 |
Beudt , David |
Genthin |
1988 |
M20 |
36 |
303 |
01:59:01 |
01:57:45 |
346 |
215 |
Bornschein , Mandy |
Lobster Crew |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
43 |
01:59:02 |
01:58:00 |
347 |
781 |
Habermann , Anika |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1984 |
W20 |
6 |
44 |
01:59:03 |
01:58:50 |
348 |
470 |
Lautenschlag , Frank |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
1961 |
M50 |
41 |
304 |
01:59:14 |
01:58:33 |
349 |
286 |
Flagge , Josef |
VfB-Fallersleben |
1952 |
M60 |
14 |
305 |
01:59:19 |
01:58:35 |
350 |
640 |
Schulze , Dr. Jörg |
Mützel |
1967 |
M45 |
73 |
306 |
01:59:21 |
01:57:52 |
351 |
412 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
8 |
45 |
01:59:35 |
01:59:17 |
352 |
359 |
Heller , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
10 |
46 |
01:59:40 |
01:58:04 |
353 |
661 |
Simon , Franka |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1967 |
W45 |
11 |
47 |
01:59:46 |
01:59:36 |
354 |
694 |
Täger , Henrik |
SMTV |
1965 |
M45 |
74 |
307 |
01:59:47 |
01:58:57 |
355 |
5072 |
Schmieder , Ulf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
75 |
308 |
01:59:51 |
01:58:59 |
356 |
772 |
Bachmann , Stefan |
Schönhausen |
1968 |
M40 |
55 |
309 |
01:59:57 |
01:59:14 |
357 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
23 |
310 |
01:59:58 |
01:58:37 |
358 |
611 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
42 |
311 |
02:00:01 |
01:59:55 |
359 |
222 |
Braatz , Susan |
LT Rosier Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
11 |
48 |
02:00:03 |
01:59:39 |
360 |
821 |
Hofmann , Jens |
Tangermünde |
1961 |
M50 |
43 |
312 |
02:00:12 |
01:58:49 |
361 |
323 |
Griguhn , Daniel |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1982 |
M30 |
31 |
313 |
02:00:21 |
02:00:08 |
362 |
184 |
Ast , Beate |
LG Solpke |
1962 |
W50 |
9 |
49 |
02:00:22 |
02:00:01 |
363 |
466 |
Lagodzki , Ralf-Tino |
Leipzig |
1964 |
M45 |
76 |
314 |
02:00:26 |
01:59:03 |
364 |
428 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W55 |
2 |
50 |
02:00:32 |
01:59:36 |
365 |
344 |
Handrick , Peter |
SV Preussen Klietz |
1965 |
M45 |
77 |
315 |
02:00:38 |
02:00:24 |
366 |
485 |
Lorenz , Dirk |
Wanzleben |
1971 |
M40 |
56 |
316 |
02:00:40 |
01:58:58 |
367 |
313 |
Gloch , Volkhard |
HNO LV Stadtoldendorf |
1962 |
M50 |
44 |
317 |
02:00:44 |
01:59:15 |
368 |
376 |
Holzapfel , Regina |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
51 |
02:00:51 |
01:59:36 |
368 |
724 |
Wagner , Marion |
Genthin |
1955 |
W55 |
3 |
51 |
02:00:51 |
02:00:10 |
370 |
400 |
Juckenburg , Sylvie |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
W35 |
5 |
53 |
02:00:55 |
02:00:48 |
370 |
688 |
Strunz , Katja |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1967 |
W45 |
12 |
53 |
02:00:55 |
02:00:47 |
372 |
234 |
Busch , Rene |
BSG Volksbank Stendal |
1989 |
M20 |
37 |
318 |
02:01:01 |
01:59:50 |
373 |
458 |
Kühn , Christiane |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1964 |
W45 |
13 |
55 |
02:01:05 |
01:59:54 |
373 |
460 |
Kühn , Ralf |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
78 |
319 |
02:01:05 |
01:59:53 |
375 |
705 |
Thöricht , Carolin |
Stendal |
1988 |
W20 |
7 |
56 |
02:01:06 |
02:00:35 |
376 |
449 |
Koppatz , Hjalmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1967 |
M45 |
79 |
320 |
02:01:14 |
02:00:41 |
377 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
80 |
321 |
02:01:16 |
02:00:00 |
378 |
308 |
Gerhardt , Frank |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow |
1968 |
M40 |
57 |
322 |
02:01:33 |
02:01:02 |
379 |
452 |
Krehan , Jens Uwe |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
M45 |
81 |
323 |
02:01:46 |
02:00:45 |
380 |
333 |
Günther , Bettina |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1963 |
W45 |
14 |
57 |
02:01:55 |
02:00:51 |
381 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
10 |
58 |
02:01:58 |
02:01:43 |
382 |
343 |
Händel , Wolfgang |
Stendal OT Arnim |
1954 |
M55 |
24 |
324 |
02:02:03 |
02:01:42 |
383 |
171 |
Abel , Alexander |
Braunschweig |
1971 |
M40 |
58 |
325 |
02:02:20 |
02:01:23 |
383 |
5157 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
6 |
59 |
02:02:20 |
02:01:20 |
385 |
5154 |
Perlitz , Dr. Heike |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
11 |
60 |
02:02:30 |
02:02:16 |
386 |
734 |
Weihsenberg , Dirk |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1963 |
M45 |
82 |
326 |
02:02:33 |
02:01:07 |
387 |
602 |
Schätzchen , Frank |
Jerchel |
1962 |
M50 |
45 |
327 |
02:02:35 |
02:01:36 |
388 |
377 |
Homann , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
12 |
61 |
02:02:37 |
02:02:11 |
389 |
769 |
Züche , Werner |
Magdeburg |
1947 |
M65 |
3 |
328 |
02:02:38 |
02:01:39 |
390 |
765 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
4 |
329 |
02:02:47 |
02:01:29 |
391 |
342 |
Hammer , Thomas |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1966 |
M45 |
83 |
330 |
02:02:55 |
02:02:16 |
392 |
478 |
Lienert , Bernd |
Stendal |
1952 |
M60 |
15 |
331 |
02:03:02 |
02:01:50 |
393 |
374 |
Holderried , Torsten |
Ruderriege Havelberg |
1968 |
M40 |
59 |
332 |
02:03:09 |
02:02:32 |
394 |
364 |
Henze , Berit |
Tangermünde |
1970 |
W40 |
13 |
62 |
02:03:11 |
02:02:07 |
395 |
339 |
Hagemeier , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1981 |
M30 |
32 |
333 |
02:03:14 |
02:02:06 |
395 |
511 |
Meyer , Andreas |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
32 |
333 |
02:03:14 |
02:02:06 |
397 |
418 |
Kirchner , Tobias |
Köln |
1973 |
M35 |
31 |
335 |
02:03:21 |
02:02:33 |
397 |
505 |
Mertens , Heiko |
Hohenwulsch |
1977 |
M35 |
31 |
335 |
02:03:21 |
02:01:57 |
399 |
794 |
Schulz , Eberhard |
SG Sandkrug |
1955 |
M55 |
25 |
337 |
02:03:25 |
02:02:25 |
400 |
571 |
Puls , Andreas |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
84 |
338 |
02:03:31 |
02:02:16 |
400 |
714 |
Treue , Manja |
Butzbach |
1983 |
W20 |
8 |
63 |
02:03:31 |
02:02:03 |
402 |
281 |
Fabian , Jean-Marc |
Braunschweig |
1975 |
M35 |
33 |
339 |
02:03:39 |
02:02:03 |
402 |
535 |
Napp , Mareike |
Braunschweig |
1981 |
W30 |
9 |
64 |
02:03:39 |
02:02:04 |
404 |
524 |
Muhß , Marianne |
Wittstock |
1983 |
W20 |
9 |
65 |
02:03:53 |
02:03:20 |
405 |
629 |
Schulle , Katrin |
Tangermünde |
1971 |
W40 |
14 |
66 |
02:04:01 |
02:03:43 |
406 |
495 |
Marth , Ralph |
Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
85 |
340 |
02:04:04 |
02:02:28 |
407 |
516 |
Miegel , Florian |
Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
341 |
02:04:07 |
02:03:31 |
408 |
825 |
Thüne , Paul |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1953 |
M55 |
26 |
342 |
02:04:08 |
02:02:28 |
409 |
645 |
Schwab , Thomas |
Fischbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
86 |
343 |
02:04:10 |
02:03:29 |
410 |
633 |
Schulz , David |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1978 |
M30 |
34 |
344 |
02:04:19 |
02:03:33 |
411 |
789 |
Lippold , Knuth |
Heide |
1959 |
M50 |
46 |
345 |
02:04:28 |
02:04:04 |
412 |
396 |
Jahn , Sigbert |
Darmstadt |
1958 |
M50 |
47 |
346 |
02:04:34 |
02:03:47 |
413 |
260 |
Haase , Dr. Peter-Uwe |
Halle (Saale) |
1965 |
M45 |
87 |
347 |
02:04:36 |
02:03:08 |
414 |
559 |
Pfeiffer , Dirk |
Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
88 |
348 |
02:04:50 |
02:03:24 |
414 |
818 |
Groß , Tobias |
Neuermark Lübars |
1969 |
M40 |
60 |
348 |
02:04:50 |
02:04:07 |
416 |
409 |
Keipp , Andreas |
München |
1975 |
M35 |
34 |
350 |
02:04:52 |
02:03:27 |
417 |
201 |
Betker , Ingolf |
ASV Klietz |
1963 |
M45 |
89 |
351 |
02:05:00 |
02:03:52 |
418 |
803 |
Urich , Wolfgang |
Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
2 |
352 |
02:05:04 |
02:04:04 |
419 |
367 |
Hild , Petra |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1961 |
W50 |
12 |
67 |
02:05:38 |
02:05:24 |
419 |
391 |
Isensee , Christopher |
Stendal |
1986 |
M20 |
38 |
353 |
02:05:38 |
02:04:07 |
421 |
196 |
Berg , Thomas |
LT Copycenter Böhme |
1967 |
M45 |
90 |
354 |
02:05:40 |
02:04:43 |
422 |
358 |
Heiser , Andreas |
LT Copycenter Böhme |
1962 |
M50 |
48 |
355 |
02:05:41 |
02:04:43 |
423 |
443 |
Köhler , Ralf |
Weicheier e.V. |
1957 |
M55 |
27 |
356 |
02:05:42 |
02:03:59 |
424 |
616 |
Schmidt , Mark |
Vfl Rathenow |
1972 |
M40 |
61 |
357 |
02:05:44 |
02:04:38 |
425 |
563 |
Pohlmann , Uwe |
VfL Brandenburg |
1962 |
M50 |
49 |
358 |
02:05:54 |
02:04:28 |
426 |
405 |
Kaiser , Andreas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1960 |
M50 |
50 |
359 |
02:05:55 |
02:05:15 |
427 |
249 |
Dehn , Ute |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1963 |
W45 |
15 |
68 |
02:06:03 |
02:04:37 |
428 |
531 |
Müller , Ralf |
Süplingen |
1962 |
M50 |
51 |
360 |
02:06:04 |
02:05:13 |
429 |
324 |
Grimm , Andrea |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1975 |
W35 |
7 |
69 |
02:06:05 |
02:05:07 |
429 |
567 |
Prenzlow , Andrea |
SG Eigene Scholle |
1968 |
W40 |
15 |
69 |
02:06:05 |
02:05:54 |
431 |
487 |
Lotzin , Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1975 |
M35 |
35 |
361 |
02:06:15 |
02:05:20 |
432 |
806 |
Dieckmann , Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
62 |
362 |
02:06:43 |
02:06:13 |
432 |
807 |
Heller , Mike |
Magdeburg |
1972 |
M40 |
62 |
362 |
02:06:43 |
02:06:13 |
434 |
519 |
Möhring , Rainer |
A.R.T.-isten |
1967 |
M45 |
91 |
364 |
02:06:50 |
02:06:23 |
435 |
669 |
Sokol , Mandy |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1977 |
W35 |
8 |
71 |
02:06:56 |
02:06:26 |
436 |
606 |
Schewemann , Kai |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1973 |
M35 |
36 |
365 |
02:06:57 |
02:06:29 |
437 |
385 |
Hübscher , Adolf |
M&P Fuerte Ferchesar |
1958 |
M50 |
52 |
366 |
02:07:03 |
02:06:00 |
438 |
345 |
Hannusch , Hans-Jürgen |
TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser |
1943 |
M65 |
5 |
367 |
02:07:05 |
02:05:56 |
438 |
766 |
Ziegler , Anja |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1967 |
W45 |
16 |
72 |
02:07:05 |
00:00:00 |
440 |
626 |
Schröder , Andrea |
Querschläger e.V. Stendal |
1981 |
W30 |
10 |
73 |
02:07:09 |
02:06:08 |
441 |
397 |
Jähnel , Heike |
Bundeswehr- Wehrdienstberatung Stendal |
1975 |
W35 |
9 |
74 |
02:07:13 |
02:06:27 |
441 |
692 |
Sülldorf , Axel |
Jerichow |
1961 |
M50 |
53 |
368 |
02:07:13 |
02:06:00 |
443 |
479 |
Liesegang , Steffen |
Rogätz |
1970 |
M40 |
64 |
369 |
02:07:17 |
02:06:07 |
443 |
759 |
Zacharias , Stephan |
Wolfsburg |
1970 |
M40 |
64 |
369 |
02:07:17 |
02:06:06 |
445 |
728 |
Walter , Antje |
Runners Point Magdeburg |
1963 |
W45 |
17 |
75 |
02:07:23 |
02:05:55 |
446 |
498 |
Matzka , Judith |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1959 |
W50 |
13 |
76 |
02:07:37 |
02:07:06 |
447 |
665 |
Smirnow , Oleg |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
92 |
371 |
02:07:41 |
02:07:03 |
448 |
660 |
Siegmund , Rocco |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1981 |
M30 |
35 |
372 |
02:07:52 |
02:07:37 |
449 |
275 |
Engel , Manuela |
Brandenburg |
1967 |
W45 |
18 |
77 |
02:07:53 |
02:07:18 |
450 |
808 |
Ahrens , Roswitha |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1943 |
W65 |
1 |
78 |
02:07:58 |
02:07:38 |
451 |
560 |
Plaskuda , Petra |
TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser |
1960 |
W50 |
14 |
79 |
02:07:59 |
02:06:50 |
452 |
786 |
Lamp- Storch , Kristina |
SCC Run- Schleicher |
1948 |
W60 |
1 |
80 |
02:08:00 |
02:07:07 |
453 |
258 |
Dohmen , Olaf |
G+ Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
66 |
373 |
02:08:13 |
02:07:07 |
454 |
401 |
Juhnke , Annett |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1973 |
W35 |
10 |
81 |
02:08:14 |
02:08:06 |
455 |
318 |
Gragert , Heike |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1958 |
W50 |
15 |
82 |
02:08:19 |
02:07:48 |
456 |
357 |
Heinrichs , Jan |
Stendal |
1974 |
M35 |
37 |
374 |
02:08:34 |
02:07:04 |
457 |
180 |
Apelt , Tobias |
Berlin |
1972 |
M40 |
67 |
375 |
02:08:38 |
02:07:28 |
457 |
599 |
Rupprecht , Petra |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
W45 |
19 |
83 |
02:08:38 |
02:07:13 |
459 |
631 |
Schulz , Bruno |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1950 |
M60 |
16 |
376 |
02:08:39 |
02:07:52 |
460 |
510 |
Meudt , Thomas |
Güsen |
1965 |
M45 |
93 |
377 |
02:08:42 |
02:07:23 |
461 |
513 |
Michael , Bert |
Bundeswehr |
1960 |
M50 |
54 |
378 |
02:08:48 |
02:08:02 |
462 |
5153 |
Perlitz , Dr. Helmut |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1948 |
M60 |
17 |
379 |
02:08:50 |
02:08:35 |
463 |
384 |
Hübner , Wolfgang |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
28 |
380 |
02:08:53 |
02:08:47 |
464 |
521 |
Morgenstern , Heidrun |
Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
4 |
84 |
02:09:02 |
02:08:36 |
464 |
522 |
Morgenstern , Olaf |
Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
18 |
381 |
02:09:02 |
02:08:37 |
466 |
179 |
Apel , Matthias |
Osterburg |
1970 |
M40 |
68 |
382 |
02:09:22 |
02:08:08 |
467 |
416 |
Kirchner , Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
1962 |
W50 |
16 |
85 |
02:09:30 |
02:08:03 |
468 |
730 |
Watzel , Matthias |
Aschersleben |
1950 |
M60 |
19 |
383 |
02:09:43 |
02:09:19 |
469 |
706 |
Thormann , Theresa |
Wirtschaftstreuhand Zürich |
1984 |
W20 |
10 |
86 |
02:09:50 |
02:08:35 |
470 |
514 |
Michaelis , Dirk |
Friesack |
1976 |
M35 |
38 |
384 |
02:10:08 |
02:09:01 |
471 |
572 |
Purschke , Werner |
Berlin |
1958 |
M50 |
55 |
385 |
02:10:09 |
02:08:32 |
472 |
744 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
6 |
386 |
02:10:12 |
02:08:50 |
473 |
399 |
Juckel , Franziska |
SVE Grumme |
1991 |
W20 |
11 |
87 |
02:10:24 |
02:09:43 |
474 |
693 |
Szameit , Torsten |
Steinfeld |
1963 |
M45 |
94 |
387 |
02:10:25 |
02:09:44 |
475 |
5138 |
Fähsing , Ralf |
USC Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
29 |
388 |
02:10:43 |
02:09:03 |
476 |
764 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1947 |
W65 |
2 |
88 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:29 |
476 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
56 |
389 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:44 |
476 |
5143 |
Töpfer , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1962 |
W50 |
17 |
88 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:34 |
479 |
228 |
Brinkmann , Elke |
Niederklütz |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
90 |
02:10:51 |
02:09:36 |
480 |
601 |
Schaffer , Mandy |
Geestgottberg |
1976 |
W35 |
11 |
91 |
02:10:53 |
02:09:26 |
481 |
5113 |
Lampe , Mandy |
Hermsdorf |
1975 |
W35 |
12 |
92 |
02:10:57 |
02:10:38 |
482 |
776 |
Eisenhardt , Antje |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
W30 |
11 |
93 |
02:11:04 |
02:09:32 |
483 |
207 |
Bille , Erik |
Wormsdorf |
1968 |
M40 |
69 |
390 |
02:11:07 |
02:09:33 |
484 |
594 |
Rossa , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
21 |
94 |
02:11:10 |
02:09:40 |
485 |
420 |
Kirmse , Stephan |
SV PHOEBUS |
1980 |
M30 |
36 |
391 |
02:11:16 |
02:09:39 |
486 |
598 |
Runge , Axel |
Gardelegen OT Wernitz |
1988 |
M20 |
39 |
392 |
02:11:42 |
02:10:19 |
487 |
624 |
Scholz , Frank |
Rayon-Team Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
70 |
393 |
02:11:44 |
02:10:36 |
488 |
316 |
Grabolle , Werner |
Klietz |
1948 |
M60 |
20 |
394 |
02:11:49 |
02:10:40 |
489 |
574 |
Rakow , Steve |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
M30 |
37 |
395 |
02:12:05 |
02:11:59 |
490 |
558 |
Pfaffe , Torsten |
Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
71 |
396 |
02:12:07 |
02:11:13 |
491 |
415 |
Kieckhäfer , Herbert |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1967 |
M45 |
95 |
397 |
02:12:24 |
02:11:10 |
491 |
456 |
Krüger , Ronald Pitt |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1961 |
M50 |
57 |
397 |
02:12:24 |
02:11:09 |
493 |
287 |
Flagge , Rita |
VfB-Fallersleben |
1956 |
W55 |
5 |
95 |
02:12:27 |
02:11:41 |
494 |
173 |
Abrams , Angela |
Lok Stendal |
1961 |
W50 |
18 |
96 |
02:12:33 |
02:11:52 |
494 |
782 |
Heinicke , Dorothea |
Schönhausen |
1958 |
W50 |
18 |
96 |
02:12:33 |
02:11:53 |
496 |
354 |
Heidel , Falk |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
72 |
399 |
02:12:56 |
02:11:56 |
496 |
550 |
Pahlke , Matthias |
Stendal |
1971 |
M40 |
72 |
399 |
02:12:56 |
02:12:17 |
498 |
454 |
Krüger , Klaus |
Laufgruppe Parey |
1953 |
M55 |
30 |
401 |
02:13:26 |
02:12:37 |
499 |
607 |
Schimera , David |
Strohhutbande |
1990 |
M20 |
40 |
402 |
02:13:36 |
02:12:14 |
500 |
284 |
Feuerstack , Carmen |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
22 |
98 |
02:13:44 |
02:12:19 |
501 |
442 |
Köhler , Dirk |
Weicheier e.V. |
1965 |
M45 |
96 |
403 |
02:13:51 |
02:12:21 |
502 |
474 |
Lempe , Susanne |
LG Wassersuppe |
1968 |
W40 |
16 |
99 |
02:14:01 |
02:12:59 |
503 |
304 |
Gawenda , Silke |
Strohhutbande |
1989 |
W20 |
12 |
100 |
02:14:04 |
02:12:40 |
503 |
502 |
Meißner , Philipp |
Strohhutbande |
1989 |
M20 |
41 |
404 |
02:14:04 |
02:12:40 |
505 |
461 |
Kühne , Katja |
TUS Kochstedt |
1974 |
W35 |
13 |
101 |
02:14:06 |
02:13:13 |
506 |
809 |
Sackmann , Friedrich |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1939 |
M70 |
3 |
405 |
02:14:21 |
02:13:53 |
507 |
648 |
Schwendke , Katharina |
Berlin |
1962 |
W50 |
20 |
102 |
02:14:29 |
02:13:23 |
508 |
270 |
Egert-Malis , Thomas |
Lilienthal |
1967 |
M45 |
97 |
406 |
02:14:33 |
02:13:12 |
508 |
455 |
Krüger , Mirko |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1970 |
M40 |
74 |
406 |
02:14:33 |
02:13:23 |
510 |
828 |
Liedtke , Kathrin |
Burg |
1964 |
W45 |
23 |
103 |
02:14:34 |
02:13:15 |
511 |
248 |
Dehn , Andreas |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1965 |
M45 |
98 |
408 |
02:14:35 |
02:13:03 |
512 |
235 |
Buske , Andrea |
Stendal |
1967 |
W45 |
24 |
104 |
02:14:39 |
02:14:24 |
513 |
238 |
Butterweck , Susan |
Groß Ammensleben |
1986 |
W20 |
13 |
105 |
02:14:57 |
02:13:38 |
514 |
771 |
Auricht , Gerd |
RSV Rheinsberg |
1959 |
M50 |
58 |
409 |
02:14:59 |
02:13:55 |
515 |
568 |
Prox , Jürgen |
Berlin |
1948 |
M60 |
21 |
410 |
02:15:07 |
02:14:44 |
516 |
625 |
Murawski , Sabine |
VfL Brandenburg |
1950 |
W60 |
2 |
106 |
02:15:13 |
02:13:46 |
517 |
634 |
Schulz , Gabriele |
Tangermünde |
1960 |
W50 |
21 |
107 |
02:15:25 |
02:13:48 |
518 |
760 |
Zacher , Silke |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
25 |
108 |
02:15:26 |
02:14:18 |
519 |
383 |
Hübner , Heiko |
Sandau |
1966 |
M45 |
99 |
411 |
02:15:47 |
02:14:26 |
520 |
292 |
Förster , Fanny |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1978 |
W30 |
12 |
109 |
02:15:53 |
02:14:36 |
521 |
614 |
Schmidt , Astrid |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1961 |
W50 |
22 |
110 |
02:15:54 |
02:15:23 |
522 |
404 |
Kahl , Katharina |
Salzwedel |
1990 |
W20 |
14 |
111 |
02:15:58 |
02:14:28 |
523 |
500 |
Meissner , Brita |
VfL Brandenburg |
1963 |
W45 |
26 |
112 |
02:16:00 |
02:14:32 |
524 |
698 |
Techel , Tabea |
Havelberg |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
113 |
02:16:01 |
02:15:08 |
525 |
362 |
Helten , Elke |
Köln |
1967 |
W45 |
28 |
114 |
02:16:05 |
02:15:15 |
526 |
593 |
Rosengart , Bernd |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
1955 |
M55 |
31 |
412 |
02:16:07 |
02:14:51 |
527 |
695 |
Tange , Annett |
Burg OT Reesen |
1968 |
W40 |
17 |
115 |
02:16:15 |
02:15:05 |
528 |
267 |
Ebers , Hans-Jörg |
Halberstadt |
1972 |
M40 |
75 |
413 |
02:16:19 |
02:15:42 |
529 |
496 |
Masuch , Robin |
SV 90 Pinnow |
1989 |
M20 |
42 |
414 |
02:16:42 |
02:15:46 |
529 |
581 |
Richter , Frank |
Tangermünde |
1979 |
M30 |
38 |
414 |
02:16:42 |
02:15:09 |
531 |
612 |
Schmeling , Paola |
Kabelsketal OT Dieskau |
1983 |
W20 |
15 |
116 |
02:17:04 |
02:16:11 |
532 |
738 |
Werner , Sigrun |
Rathenow |
1967 |
W45 |
29 |
117 |
02:17:17 |
02:16:14 |
533 |
670 |
Sommer , Steffen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1970 |
M40 |
76 |
416 |
02:17:18 |
02:16:05 |
534 |
799 |
Steinwerth , Helge |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
77 |
417 |
02:18:00 |
02:17:16 |
535 |
240 |
Cisek , Gregor |
Burg |
1956 |
M55 |
32 |
418 |
02:18:14 |
02:16:41 |
536 |
293 |
Franzke , Grit |
Osterburg |
1968 |
W40 |
18 |
118 |
02:18:22 |
02:17:50 |
537 |
727 |
Wahl , Matthias |
Möser |
1971 |
M40 |
78 |
419 |
02:18:26 |
02:16:58 |
538 |
726 |
Wahl , Doreen |
Möser |
1971 |
W40 |
19 |
119 |
02:18:27 |
02:16:58 |
539 |
729 |
Wäscher , Frank |
Deichfalken Zerben |
1985 |
M20 |
43 |
420 |
02:18:54 |
02:18:10 |
540 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
23 |
120 |
02:18:56 |
02:17:53 |
541 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
24 |
121 |
02:18:57 |
02:17:54 |
542 |
819 |
Friebe , Dietlind |
SV Angern |
1969 |
W40 |
20 |
122 |
02:18:58 |
02:17:55 |
543 |
562 |
Pohlmann , Katrin |
VfL Brandenburg |
1967 |
W45 |
30 |
123 |
02:19:08 |
02:17:42 |
543 |
707 |
Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1971 |
M40 |
79 |
421 |
02:19:08 |
02:17:53 |
545 |
422 |
Kirschke , Ines |
SC Demker |
1967 |
W45 |
31 |
124 |
02:19:14 |
02:18:33 |
546 |
360 |
Helmrich , Daniel |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1987 |
M20 |
44 |
422 |
02:19:44 |
02:18:57 |
547 |
361 |
Helmrich , Mario |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1966 |
M45 |
100 |
423 |
02:19:45 |
02:18:57 |
548 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
101 |
424 |
02:20:07 |
02:19:43 |
549 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
21 |
125 |
02:20:09 |
02:19:44 |
550 |
419 |
Kirmis , Olaf |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1964 |
M45 |
102 |
425 |
02:20:10 |
02:18:51 |
551 |
226 |
Bree , Lena |
Team Bree |
1992 |
W20 |
16 |
126 |
02:20:12 |
02:18:56 |
552 |
403 |
Kaapke , Kevin |
Salzwedel OT Kemnitz |
1981 |
M30 |
39 |
426 |
02:20:22 |
02:18:51 |
552 |
544 |
Nix , Andrea |
Salzwedel OT Kemnitz |
1969 |
W40 |
22 |
127 |
02:20:22 |
02:18:52 |
554 |
620 |
Schmitt , Maria |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
W45 |
32 |
128 |
02:20:27 |
02:19:02 |
555 |
5081 |
Müller , Otto |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1958 |
M50 |
59 |
427 |
02:20:35 |
02:20:06 |
556 |
251 |
Derdau , Gunther |
Berlin |
1938 |
M70 |
4 |
428 |
02:20:58 |
02:20:04 |
557 |
556 |
Petersson , Jens |
Weicheier e.V. |
1964 |
M45 |
103 |
429 |
02:21:58 |
02:20:27 |
558 |
684 |
Stoppa , Simone |
Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
33 |
129 |
02:22:15 |
02:21:28 |
559 |
5123 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1945 |
M65 |
7 |
430 |
02:22:57 |
02:21:55 |
560 |
613 |
Schmid , Josef |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
45 |
431 |
02:23:36 |
02:22:05 |
561 |
753 |
Wolf , Hagen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1982 |
M30 |
40 |
432 |
02:24:31 |
02:23:14 |
562 |
408 |
Kämpfe , Daniela |
LG Wassersuppe |
1973 |
W35 |
14 |
130 |
02:24:35 |
02:23:32 |
563 |
774 |
Bombeck , Jörn |
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
1986 |
M20 |
46 |
433 |
02:25:19 |
02:23:39 |
564 |
181 |
Arendt , Kordula |
Grevesmühlen |
1958 |
W50 |
25 |
131 |
02:25:29 |
02:24:10 |
564 |
182 |
Arendt , Willi |
Grevesmühlen |
1954 |
M55 |
33 |
434 |
02:25:29 |
02:24:10 |
566 |
533 |
Münch , Ilona |
SV Lok Nordost Leipzig |
1963 |
W45 |
34 |
132 |
02:25:35 |
02:23:57 |
567 |
307 |
Gerhardt , Claudia |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow |
1987 |
W20 |
17 |
133 |
02:26:00 |
02:25:28 |
568 |
664 |
Skuppin , Anja |
Klietz |
1971 |
W40 |
23 |
134 |
02:26:14 |
02:24:45 |
569 |
551 |
Papendiek , Elke |
HSG Osterburg |
1961 |
W50 |
26 |
135 |
02:26:17 |
02:25:55 |
569 |
676 |
Steiling , Kristina |
SV Eintracht Osterburg |
1956 |
W55 |
6 |
135 |
02:26:17 |
02:25:56 |
571 |
628 |
Schröpl , Inge |
Magdeburg |
1961 |
W50 |
27 |
137 |
02:26:19 |
02:25:54 |
572 |
302 |
Gaede , Peter |
Wust- Fischbeck |
1955 |
M55 |
34 |
435 |
02:26:35 |
02:25:02 |
573 |
5122 |
Hierl , Monika |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1944 |
W65 |
3 |
138 |
02:26:53 |
02:25:53 |
574 |
175 |
Adrian-Emkow , Markus |
NoseKäng |
1973 |
M35 |
39 |
436 |
02:28:01 |
02:26:22 |
575 |
534 |
Münch , Uwe |
SV Lok Nordost Leipzig |
1959 |
M50 |
60 |
437 |
02:28:02 |
02:26:24 |
576 |
804 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W50 |
28 |
139 |
02:28:39 |
02:27:37 |
577 |
754 |
Wolf , Roland |
SV Bad Wilsnack |
1959 |
M50 |
61 |
438 |
02:29:24 |
02:27:46 |
578 |
5080 |
Hellwig , Elke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
35 |
140 |
02:29:39 |
02:28:19 |
579 |
662 |
Skott , Patrick |
Triathlonteam Strahlemann-Magneto |
1976 |
M35 |
40 |
439 |
02:30:13 |
02:29:00 |
580 |
741 |
Wiechert , Annette |
Belkau |
1966 |
W45 |
36 |
141 |
02:30:58 |
02:29:21 |
581 |
453 |
Kreis , Kevin |
Strohhutbande |
1988 |
M20 |
47 |
440 |
02:31:30 |
02:30:07 |
581 |
701 |
Thiel , Katrin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
W35 |
15 |
142 |
02:31:30 |
02:30:10 |
583 |
486 |
Lorenz , Sandra |
Vfl Rathenow |
1974 |
W35 |
16 |
143 |
02:32:16 |
02:30:35 |
583 |
618 |
Schmidt , Yvonne |
Vfl Rathenow |
1975 |
W35 |
16 |
143 |
02:32:16 |
02:30:36 |
585 |
421 |
Kirschke , Dirk |
SC Demker |
1968 |
M40 |
80 |
441 |
02:32:17 |
02:31:35 |
586 |
555 |
Pertz , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
41 |
442 |
02:33:17 |
02:32:00 |
587 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
7 |
145 |
02:33:20 |
02:31:59 |
588 |
718 |
Ulrich , Michael |
Berlin |
1985 |
M20 |
48 |
443 |
02:33:43 |
02:32:00 |
589 |
627 |
Schröder , Karoline |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
W20 |
18 |
146 |
02:34:12 |
02:32:55 |
590 |
608 |
Schinz , Winfried |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1956 |
M55 |
35 |
444 |
02:34:56 |
02:33:43 |
591 |
309 |
Giemsch , Christoph |
Luftpumpe Buch |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
3 |
445 |
02:34:57 |
02:33:32 |
591 |
447 |
Konau , Marvin |
Luftpumpe Buch |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
445 |
02:34:57 |
02:33:32 |
593 |
709 |
Thurn , Claudia |
Berlin |
1971 |
W40 |
24 |
147 |
02:35:03 |
02:34:06 |
593 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W55 |
8 |
147 |
02:35:03 |
02:34:07 |
595 |
369 |
Hinkel , Corinna |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1958 |
W50 |
29 |
149 |
02:35:21 |
02:35:11 |
595 |
370 |
Hinze , Rena |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
W35 |
18 |
149 |
02:35:21 |
02:35:12 |
597 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Header Stendal |
1947 |
M65 |
8 |
447 |
02:36:07 |
02:35:15 |
598 |
733 |
Weigelt , Lisa |
Stendal |
1990 |
W20 |
19 |
151 |
02:36:49 |
02:35:38 |
599 |
220 |
Bovenhuis , Geert |
Ingersleben |
1942 |
M70 |
5 |
448 |
02:37:18 |
02:35:43 |
599 |
656 |
Selchau , Britt |
Bagsvaerd |
1966 |
W45 |
37 |
152 |
02:37:18 |
02:35:43 |
601 |
264 |
Puls , Dr. Eberhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M75 |
2 |
449 |
02:37:29 |
02:35:53 |
602 |
758 |
Wulff , Rüdiger |
Süplingen |
1957 |
M55 |
36 |
450 |
02:39:21 |
02:38:30 |
603 |
579 |
Reckert , André |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1978 |
M30 |
42 |
451 |
02:46:49 |
02:45:35 |
604 |
203 |
Biastoch , Dr. Jörg |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
104 |
452 |
02:49:27 |
02:48:14 |
605 |
815 |
Hensch , Mathias |
Magdeburg |
1982 |
M30 |
43 |
453 |
03:03:37 |
03:02:42 |
Wertung:
Halbmarathon nach Nettozeiten |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
392 |
Iwanow , Maik |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
01:16:40 |
01:16:39 |
2 |
528 |
Müller , Jörg |
TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
2 |
01:16:47 |
01:16:44 |
3 |
792 |
Rossmann , Hagen |
LG Wassersuppe |
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
3 |
01:17:51 |
01:17:48 |
4 |
178 |
Anselm , Sebastian |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1988 |
M20 |
2 |
4 |
01:19:28 |
01:19:26 |
5 |
638 |
Schulz , Sören |
USV Erfurt |
1980 |
M30 |
1 |
5 |
01:19:39 |
01:19:37 |
6 |
189 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
2 |
6 |
01:21:29 |
01:21:27 |
7 |
475 |
Lempe , Thomas |
LG Wassersuppe |
1973 |
M35 |
1 |
7 |
01:21:39 |
01:21:36 |
8 |
679 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
8 |
01:21:48 |
01:21:45 |
9 |
299 |
Friese , Jörg |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
3 |
9 |
01:22:59 |
01:22:57 |
10 |
305 |
Gehne , Sören |
Seethen Galaxy |
1987 |
M20 |
3 |
10 |
01:24:23 |
01:24:18 |
11 |
467 |
Scholasch , Hendrik |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1989 |
M20 |
4 |
11 |
01:25:11 |
01:25:06 |
12 |
337 |
Habendorf , Peter Andreas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
12 |
01:25:42 |
01:25:34 |
13 |
588 |
Rogge , Stefan |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
2 |
13 |
01:26:08 |
01:26:04 |
14 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
1 |
14 |
01:26:44 |
01:26:41 |
15 |
477 |
Lenz , Rocco |
LG Wassersuppe |
1964 |
M45 |
5 |
15 |
01:27:16 |
01:27:13 |
16 |
632 |
Schulz , Daniel |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1984 |
M20 |
5 |
16 |
01:27:28 |
01:27:24 |
17 |
745 |
Windelband , Volkmar |
LG Parey |
1964 |
M45 |
6 |
17 |
01:28:19 |
01:28:16 |
18 |
355 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
18 |
01:28:53 |
01:28:48 |
19 |
761 |
Zeugner , Florian |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
19 |
01:29:12 |
01:29:00 |
20 |
604 |
Schepel , Haiko |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
20 |
01:29:33 |
01:29:08 |
21 |
823 |
Arndt , Thomas |
Jerchel |
1968 |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
01:29:51 |
01:29:11 |
22 |
277 |
Engelbracht , Frank |
Schwelmer Jungs |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
22 |
01:29:40 |
01:29:15 |
23 |
202 |
Beudt , Andreas |
Leipzig |
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
01:30:22 |
01:29:38 |
24 |
686 |
Strebe , Mike |
Jävenitzer Hufen |
1969 |
M40 |
6 |
24 |
01:30:19 |
01:30:05 |
25 |
704 |
Thomas , Karsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1969 |
M40 |
7 |
25 |
01:30:27 |
01:30:24 |
26 |
793 |
Schipke , Uwe |
SV Pädagogik |
1967 |
M45 |
8 |
26 |
01:30:58 |
01:30:36 |
27 |
231 |
Buchheister , Arne |
Genthin |
1989 |
M20 |
6 |
27 |
01:31:42 |
01:31:14 |
28 |
317 |
Grabowski , Thilo |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
28 |
01:31:50 |
01:31:17 |
29 |
5049 |
Gutsch , Mathias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
7 |
29 |
01:31:25 |
01:31:21 |
30 |
810 |
Winter , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
8 |
30 |
01:31:44 |
01:31:28 |
31 |
5144 |
Schlosser , Torsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1964 |
M45 |
9 |
31 |
01:31:53 |
01:31:49 |
32 |
546 |
Osterburg , Tobias |
TEAM OSLO |
1980 |
M30 |
4 |
32 |
01:32:54 |
01:32:06 |
33 |
225 |
Braune , Mario |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
10 |
33 |
01:32:59 |
01:32:10 |
34 |
272 |
Eichler , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
2 |
34 |
01:32:39 |
01:32:33 |
35 |
623 |
Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe |
LG Friesen |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
35 |
01:33:01 |
01:32:37 |
36 |
402 |
Juhnke , Frank |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1971 |
M40 |
9 |
36 |
01:32:46 |
01:32:42 |
37 |
635 |
Schulz , Jens |
RSC Gardelegen |
1968 |
M40 |
10 |
37 |
01:33:13 |
01:32:57 |
38 |
341 |
Hamisch , Lutz |
Zerbst |
1957 |
M55 |
1 |
38 |
01:33:31 |
01:33:25 |
39 |
605 |
Scherz , Uwe |
Zerbst |
1961 |
M50 |
3 |
39 |
01:33:41 |
01:33:36 |
40 |
273 |
Einecke , Adrian |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
40 |
01:34:25 |
01:34:13 |
41 |
649 |
Schwenke , Werner |
BSV Eickendorf |
1951 |
M60 |
1 |
41 |
01:35:21 |
01:34:43 |
42 |
457 |
Kube , Frederic |
Greven |
1986 |
M20 |
8 |
42 |
01:36:23 |
01:34:51 |
43 |
295 |
Frenzel , André |
BSG Sparkasse Rügen |
1969 |
M40 |
12 |
43 |
01:35:16 |
01:34:52 |
44 |
814 |
Pöhlandt , Johannes |
Team Bree |
1983 |
M20 |
9 |
44 |
01:35:52 |
01:35:06 |
45 |
650 |
Schwerin , Heiko |
Team Bree |
1981 |
M30 |
5 |
45 |
01:35:52 |
01:35:07 |
46 |
703 |
Thielebein , Gunnar |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
46 |
01:35:59 |
01:35:19 |
47 |
417 |
Kirchner , Siegmar |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1956 |
M55 |
2 |
47 |
01:35:46 |
01:35:27 |
48 |
685 |
Strähler , Dirk |
FAM |
1968 |
M40 |
13 |
48 |
01:36:00 |
01:35:39 |
49 |
186 |
Aust , Frank |
Die Otternasen |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
49 |
01:36:02 |
01:35:46 |
50 |
696 |
Tangelmannn , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
12 |
50 |
01:36:01 |
01:35:58 |
51 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
4 |
51 |
01:36:02 |
01:35:58 |
52 |
451 |
Adelmeyer , Bernd |
Team Erdinger alkolholfrei |
1978 |
M30 |
7 |
52 |
01:36:16 |
01:35:59 |
53 |
791 |
Pazina , Swen |
Die Otternasen |
1971 |
M40 |
15 |
53 |
01:36:18 |
01:36:01 |
54 |
539 |
Neumann , Axel |
MTV Bispingen |
1964 |
M45 |
13 |
54 |
01:37:12 |
01:36:26 |
55 |
667 |
Sobottka , Horst |
Braunschweig |
1965 |
M45 |
14 |
55 |
01:36:50 |
01:36:33 |
56 |
484 |
Lohe , Sebastian |
TEAM OSLO |
1978 |
M30 |
8 |
56 |
01:37:26 |
01:36:37 |
57 |
675 |
Stamm , Falk |
RSG Botero |
1962 |
M50 |
5 |
57 |
01:36:54 |
01:36:49 |
58 |
762 |
Zibell , Robin |
Sülzetal |
1987 |
M20 |
10 |
58 |
01:37:03 |
01:36:50 |
59 |
520 |
Mönch , Sabine |
Krauschwitz |
1963 |
W45 |
1 |
1 |
01:37:24 |
01:36:51 |
60 |
813 |
Nowak , Jürgen |
Euroglas |
1957 |
M55 |
3 |
59 |
01:37:15 |
01:36:56 |
61 |
5057 |
Kaschula , Jürgen |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
60 |
01:37:03 |
01:36:58 |
62 |
827 |
Seidler , Torsten |
schmelzer-torsten@web.de |
1968 |
M40 |
16 |
61 |
01:37:22 |
01:37:06 |
63 |
209 |
Blischke , Frank |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
15 |
62 |
01:38:12 |
01:37:08 |
64 |
250 |
Demmert , Anne-Marie |
Magdeburg |
1991 |
W20 |
1 |
2 |
01:37:10 |
01:37:08 |
65 |
413 |
Keßler , Christoph |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1984 |
M20 |
11 |
63 |
01:37:22 |
01:37:15 |
66 |
205 |
Bigalke , Michael |
SV Jembke |
1973 |
M35 |
4 |
64 |
01:37:27 |
01:37:18 |
67 |
747 |
Winkler , Norman |
Tangermünde |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
65 |
01:37:41 |
01:37:23 |
68 |
590 |
Rohmann , Wolfgang |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
M45 |
16 |
66 |
01:38:13 |
01:37:38 |
69 |
199 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1973 |
M35 |
5 |
67 |
01:38:01 |
01:37:43 |
70 |
291 |
Forschner , Tobias |
Neustadt/Dosse |
1972 |
M40 |
18 |
68 |
01:37:54 |
01:37:51 |
71 |
375 |
Holst , Klaus |
SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
17 |
69 |
01:38:35 |
01:37:54 |
72 |
783 |
Huchthausen , Ingo |
Haldensleben |
1964 |
M45 |
18 |
70 |
01:38:15 |
01:37:59 |
73 |
824 |
Coring , Marcel |
Wolmirstedt |
1974 |
M35 |
6 |
71 |
01:39:51 |
01:38:09 |
74 |
210 |
Quedenfeld , Peter |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1983 |
M20 |
12 |
72 |
01:38:33 |
01:38:22 |
75 |
256 |
Döhmann , Michael |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
M45 |
19 |
73 |
01:39:00 |
01:38:38 |
76 |
218 |
Böttcher , Marc |
Die Gazellen |
1980 |
M30 |
9 |
74 |
01:39:06 |
01:38:42 |
77 |
246 |
Daul , Katrin |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
3 |
01:38:54 |
01:38:43 |
78 |
257 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
4 |
01:39:01 |
01:38:48 |
79 |
334 |
Günther , Robert |
Lok Jerichow |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
75 |
01:39:20 |
01:38:50 |
80 |
197 |
Bergande , Ingmar |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
76 |
01:39:29 |
01:38:57 |
81 |
755 |
Wolf , Ulrich |
Vfl Rathenow |
1961 |
M50 |
6 |
77 |
01:39:40 |
01:38:57 |
82 |
471 |
Lehmann , Dr. Peter |
USC Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
4 |
78 |
01:39:32 |
01:38:57 |
83 |
436 |
Kluwe , Erich |
GMRV |
1953 |
M55 |
5 |
79 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:02 |
84 |
509 |
Metzger , Reinhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
80 |
01:39:49 |
01:39:34 |
85 |
713 |
Treu , Marco |
MediMax |
1971 |
M40 |
19 |
81 |
01:39:49 |
01:39:38 |
86 |
525 |
Muhß , Ulrich |
Haßlower SV 1975 |
1958 |
M50 |
7 |
82 |
01:40:09 |
01:39:38 |
87 |
582 |
Riebold , Benjamin |
Muskelbiber |
1984 |
M20 |
13 |
83 |
01:40:46 |
01:39:50 |
88 |
494 |
Markwardt , Torsten |
Tangermünde |
1966 |
M45 |
20 |
84 |
01:40:15 |
01:39:53 |
89 |
576 |
Rarek , Martina |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
5 |
01:40:18 |
01:40:03 |
90 |
639 |
Schulz , Sven |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
20 |
85 |
01:40:17 |
01:40:04 |
91 |
719 |
Unbereit , Michael |
BSG PSW Markersbach |
1966 |
M45 |
21 |
86 |
01:41:12 |
01:40:04 |
92 |
320 |
Grams , Thomas |
Hohenbollentin |
1969 |
M40 |
21 |
87 |
01:40:37 |
01:40:07 |
93 |
265 |
Rodewohl , Dr. Heiko |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1964 |
M45 |
22 |
88 |
01:40:28 |
01:40:08 |
94 |
276 |
Engel , Wolfram |
Tangermünde |
1955 |
M55 |
7 |
89 |
01:40:40 |
01:40:08 |
95 |
469 |
Langner , Volker |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1957 |
M55 |
8 |
90 |
01:40:53 |
01:40:09 |
96 |
414 |
Kettmann , Wolfgang |
Potsdam |
1952 |
M60 |
3 |
91 |
01:41:12 |
01:40:27 |
97 |
504 |
Merkel , Holger |
Halle (Saale) |
1968 |
M40 |
22 |
92 |
01:41:36 |
01:40:40 |
98 |
723 |
Voigt , Detlev |
SV Hohengöhren |
1958 |
M50 |
8 |
93 |
01:41:22 |
01:40:49 |
99 |
610 |
Schlottag , Jens |
Storchenverein Emersleben e.V. |
1972 |
M40 |
23 |
94 |
01:41:45 |
01:40:51 |
100 |
5004 |
Bauer , Gerald |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
23 |
95 |
01:41:30 |
01:41:03 |
101 |
473 |
Lemkau , Olaf |
Gardelegen |
1967 |
M45 |
24 |
96 |
01:41:40 |
01:41:06 |
102 |
666 |
Sobirey , Marco |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1975 |
M35 |
9 |
97 |
01:41:19 |
01:41:13 |
103 |
268 |
Edinger , Simone |
Eichwalde |
1971 |
W40 |
1 |
6 |
01:41:44 |
01:41:13 |
104 |
325 |
Gross , Thorsten |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1982 |
M30 |
10 |
98 |
01:41:26 |
01:41:18 |
105 |
395 |
Seeler , Pascal |
Tangermünder Ruderclub |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
1 |
99 |
01:42:41 |
01:41:21 |
106 |
322 |
Greve , Markus |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
10 |
100 |
01:41:55 |
01:41:32 |
107 |
431 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
9 |
101 |
01:41:37 |
01:41:32 |
108 |
285 |
Feuerstack , Peter |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
25 |
102 |
01:42:02 |
01:41:35 |
109 |
310 |
Giertz , Heiko |
Wolsier |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
103 |
01:43:04 |
01:41:43 |
110 |
489 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
4 |
104 |
01:42:01 |
01:41:43 |
111 |
788 |
Liessmann , Glen |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
M40 |
24 |
105 |
01:42:11 |
01:41:44 |
112 |
448 |
Koodts , Uwe |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
25 |
106 |
01:42:10 |
01:41:54 |
113 |
353 |
Heidel , Carsten |
Mariteam Magdeburg |
1992 |
M20 |
14 |
107 |
01:43:09 |
01:42:09 |
114 |
424 |
Klaus , Andreas |
Hüselitz |
1991 |
M20 |
15 |
108 |
01:43:03 |
01:42:12 |
115 |
5065 |
Klose , Reinhard |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M60 |
5 |
109 |
01:42:45 |
01:42:20 |
116 |
671 |
Spaniel , Thomas |
Falkensee |
1978 |
M30 |
11 |
110 |
01:43:36 |
01:42:22 |
117 |
540 |
Neumann , Olaf |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1962 |
M50 |
10 |
111 |
01:42:36 |
01:42:29 |
118 |
388 |
Hünecke , Ralf |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
112 |
01:42:38 |
01:42:31 |
119 |
306 |
Gellert , Sven |
Bergzow |
1965 |
M45 |
27 |
113 |
01:43:31 |
01:42:32 |
120 |
658 |
Sieber , René |
fit & run Weimar |
1963 |
M45 |
28 |
114 |
01:43:04 |
01:42:42 |
121 |
609 |
Schlimm , Holger |
Zerbst |
1968 |
M40 |
27 |
115 |
01:44:17 |
01:42:44 |
122 |
297 |
Friedrich , Kersten |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1973 |
M35 |
11 |
116 |
01:42:56 |
01:42:47 |
123 |
681 |
Stiel , Adrian |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1982 |
M30 |
12 |
117 |
01:42:57 |
01:42:50 |
124 |
266 |
Dürkob , Volker |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1964 |
M45 |
29 |
118 |
01:43:19 |
01:42:50 |
125 |
390 |
Immenroth , Lothar |
BSV Eickendorf |
1956 |
M55 |
9 |
119 |
01:43:31 |
01:42:54 |
126 |
185 |
Ast , Peter |
LG Solpke |
1963 |
M45 |
30 |
120 |
01:43:19 |
01:42:58 |
127 |
434 |
Kluge , Gerd |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
1949 |
M60 |
6 |
121 |
01:43:21 |
01:42:58 |
128 |
682 |
Stoll , Florian |
Tangermünde |
1985 |
M20 |
16 |
122 |
01:44:11 |
01:43:11 |
129 |
752 |
Wojahn , Robert |
LG Haeder Stendal (HTC) |
1979 |
M30 |
13 |
123 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:11 |
130 |
583 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M35 |
12 |
124 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:11 |
131 |
5001 |
Lücke , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1969 |
W40 |
2 |
7 |
01:44:16 |
01:43:11 |
132 |
5147 |
Brämer , Stefan |
LG Haeder Stendal (HTC) |
1978 |
M30 |
14 |
125 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:14 |
133 |
187 |
Bahlo , Jana |
Laufteam Rügen |
1970 |
W40 |
3 |
8 |
01:43:48 |
01:43:14 |
134 |
677 |
Stein , Tino |
Stendal |
1986 |
M20 |
17 |
126 |
01:44:36 |
01:43:38 |
135 |
407 |
Kämper , Anke |
fit & run Weimar |
1978 |
W30 |
2 |
9 |
01:43:58 |
01:43:38 |
136 |
480 |
Liestmann , Ronny |
Tus Wahrburg 09 |
1979 |
M30 |
15 |
127 |
01:45:12 |
01:43:43 |
137 |
463 |
Kunze , Mario |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
128 |
01:44:12 |
01:43:43 |
138 |
212 |
Bolle , Beate |
Genthin |
1969 |
W40 |
4 |
10 |
01:44:01 |
01:43:47 |
139 |
269 |
Egert , André |
Bundeswehr Lehnin |
1977 |
M35 |
13 |
129 |
01:46:34 |
01:43:52 |
140 |
780 |
Gäbler , Tobias |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1977 |
M35 |
14 |
130 |
01:44:24 |
01:43:55 |
141 |
569 |
Przesang , Jörg |
Sülzetal |
1961 |
M50 |
12 |
131 |
01:44:24 |
01:44:01 |
142 |
230 |
Bruschek , André |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
28 |
132 |
01:44:38 |
01:44:02 |
143 |
5109 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M50 |
13 |
133 |
01:45:16 |
01:44:22 |
144 |
674 |
Stabenow , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
31 |
134 |
01:44:37 |
01:44:30 |
145 |
430 |
Klomhuß , Uwe |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
M50 |
14 |
135 |
01:44:52 |
01:44:38 |
146 |
472 |
Lehnemann , Enrico |
EFFA Groß Gischau |
1971 |
M40 |
29 |
136 |
01:45:06 |
01:44:46 |
147 |
717 |
Ulrich , Dirk |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1965 |
M45 |
32 |
137 |
01:45:45 |
01:44:46 |
148 |
595 |
Rößler , Mario |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1969 |
M40 |
30 |
138 |
01:45:45 |
01:44:47 |
149 |
503 |
Menzel , Benjamin |
Schönwalde(Altmark) |
1985 |
M20 |
18 |
139 |
01:45:44 |
01:45:03 |
150 |
192 |
Behlke , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
33 |
140 |
01:45:41 |
01:45:04 |
151 |
499 |
Matzke , Juliane |
Klietz |
1986 |
W20 |
2 |
11 |
01:45:23 |
01:45:15 |
152 |
352 |
Haußen , Timm |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1988 |
M20 |
19 |
141 |
01:45:50 |
01:45:21 |
153 |
798 |
Skowronnek , Conrad |
SC Hellas Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
20 |
142 |
01:45:34 |
01:45:25 |
154 |
482 |
Lindemann , Kay |
Hassel |
1965 |
M45 |
34 |
143 |
01:46:20 |
01:45:27 |
155 |
328 |
Große , Hubert |
Leipzig |
1972 |
M40 |
31 |
144 |
01:46:06 |
01:45:32 |
156 |
779 |
Friedhoff , Thomas |
LG Wiedemann |
1967 |
M45 |
35 |
145 |
01:46:09 |
01:45:32 |
157 |
193 |
Behrens , Christoph |
Tangerhütte |
1955 |
M55 |
10 |
146 |
01:46:43 |
01:45:39 |
158 |
239 |
Chladek , Marco |
Magdeburg |
1989 |
M20 |
21 |
147 |
01:46:52 |
01:45:40 |
159 |
542 |
Niemeyer , Jens |
Hohenwarsleben |
1967 |
M45 |
36 |
148 |
01:46:18 |
01:45:40 |
160 |
488 |
Lüdke , Lutz |
Feuerwehr Dolsleben |
1963 |
M45 |
37 |
149 |
01:46:21 |
01:45:41 |
161 |
263 |
Nowak , Dr. Stefanie |
Schönebecker SC |
1967 |
W45 |
3 |
12 |
01:46:04 |
01:45:42 |
162 |
750 |
Wogawa , Philipp |
Tangermünde |
1990 |
M20 |
22 |
150 |
01:47:07 |
01:45:45 |
163 |
282 |
Fechner , Mathias |
Stendal |
1975 |
M35 |
15 |
151 |
01:46:26 |
01:45:46 |
164 |
294 |
Franzke , Jens |
Osterburg |
1965 |
M45 |
38 |
152 |
01:46:26 |
01:45:53 |
165 |
381 |
Hübener , Thomas |
MSC Altmark e.V. Stendal |
1968 |
M40 |
32 |
153 |
01:46:22 |
01:45:56 |
166 |
644 |
Schütze , Bernd |
Osterburg |
1962 |
M50 |
15 |
154 |
01:46:23 |
01:45:56 |
167 |
371 |
Hoffmann , Christian |
SV Eintracht Walsleben |
1977 |
M35 |
16 |
155 |
01:46:55 |
01:45:58 |
168 |
476 |
Lenz , Mathias |
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne |
1985 |
M20 |
23 |
156 |
01:46:06 |
01:46:01 |
169 |
423 |
Klatt , Lars |
SV Hohengöhren |
1966 |
M45 |
39 |
157 |
01:46:37 |
01:46:03 |
170 |
378 |
Höntze , Mareen |
Brandenburg |
1975 |
W35 |
1 |
13 |
01:46:53 |
01:46:03 |
171 |
822 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
W35 |
2 |
14 |
01:46:23 |
01:46:11 |
172 |
5174 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
7 |
158 |
01:47:16 |
01:46:21 |
173 |
243 |
Daiker , Olaf |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
33 |
159 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:26 |
174 |
561 |
Ploog , Dirk |
Seehausen |
1968 |
M40 |
34 |
160 |
01:47:07 |
01:46:26 |
175 |
532 |
Müller , Uwe |
Lederhosenmafia Bismark / Altmark |
1959 |
M50 |
16 |
161 |
01:46:47 |
01:46:28 |
176 |
271 |
Ehlebe , Marko |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
16 |
162 |
01:47:09 |
01:46:34 |
177 |
332 |
Güldenpfennig , Siegfried |
Schönhausen |
1961 |
M50 |
17 |
163 |
01:47:22 |
01:46:39 |
178 |
303 |
Gagelmann , Jens |
Garlipp |
1967 |
M45 |
40 |
164 |
01:47:32 |
01:46:46 |
179 |
437 |
Knabe , Sebastian |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
17 |
165 |
01:48:20 |
01:46:50 |
180 |
200 |
Bethge , Matthias |
Burg |
1973 |
M35 |
17 |
166 |
01:48:05 |
01:46:58 |
181 |
725 |
Wagner , Regine |
Potsdam |
1965 |
W45 |
4 |
15 |
01:47:21 |
01:47:00 |
182 |
589 |
Roggisch , Karsten |
SSV Heinrichsberg |
1974 |
M35 |
18 |
167 |
01:47:06 |
01:47:03 |
183 |
462 |
Kunz , Carsten |
Gerwisch |
1974 |
M35 |
19 |
168 |
01:47:57 |
01:47:08 |
184 |
653 |
Seidel , Thomas |
Plauen |
1952 |
M60 |
8 |
169 |
01:47:28 |
01:47:10 |
185 |
244 |
Dankworth , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
35 |
170 |
01:48:47 |
01:47:12 |
186 |
393 |
Jackisch , Henryk |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
36 |
171 |
01:48:47 |
01:47:12 |
187 |
785 |
Kuhle , Matthias |
LG Bierpiraten |
1974 |
M35 |
20 |
172 |
01:47:50 |
01:47:14 |
188 |
597 |
Ruffer , Torsten |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1970 |
M40 |
37 |
173 |
01:48:19 |
01:47:14 |
189 |
619 |
Schmidt , Yvonne |
Hassel |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
16 |
01:47:52 |
01:47:14 |
190 |
584 |
Riemann , Marten |
Feuerwehr Buch |
1984 |
M20 |
24 |
174 |
01:48:41 |
01:47:19 |
191 |
349 |
Hätzel , Udo |
Auslauf-Modelle |
1968 |
M40 |
38 |
175 |
01:47:26 |
01:47:21 |
192 |
379 |
Hörske , Jens |
Brandenburg |
1984 |
M20 |
25 |
176 |
01:47:41 |
01:47:24 |
193 |
700 |
Tetzel , Daniel |
BV Stendal 97 |
1988 |
M20 |
26 |
177 |
01:48:40 |
01:47:28 |
194 |
311 |
Glatz , Hartmuth |
Triathlon Team Prignitz |
1962 |
M50 |
18 |
178 |
01:48:54 |
01:47:32 |
195 |
289 |
Fleischer , Liane |
Berlin |
1962 |
W50 |
2 |
17 |
01:47:51 |
01:47:34 |
196 |
315 |
Gose , Thomas |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1962 |
M50 |
19 |
179 |
01:47:41 |
01:47:36 |
197 |
290 |
Fleischer , Thomas |
Berlin |
1961 |
M50 |
20 |
180 |
01:47:58 |
01:47:41 |
198 |
347 |
Hartmann , Simone |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
W45 |
5 |
18 |
01:47:53 |
01:47:41 |
199 |
329 |
Großegger , Marco |
Dölzig |
1960 |
M50 |
21 |
181 |
01:48:19 |
01:47:45 |
200 |
493 |
Manzke , Carsten |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
41 |
182 |
01:48:51 |
01:47:48 |
201 |
438 |
Knof , Elke |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1962 |
W50 |
3 |
19 |
01:48:28 |
01:47:49 |
202 |
507 |
Meschke , Johannes |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1990 |
M20 |
27 |
183 |
01:48:07 |
01:47:55 |
203 |
763 |
Zick , Gunnar |
Rathenower Lauffreunde |
1966 |
M45 |
42 |
184 |
01:48:06 |
01:47:58 |
204 |
350 |
Hätzel , Uwe |
Team 1434 Weißensee |
1961 |
M50 |
22 |
185 |
01:48:03 |
01:47:58 |
205 |
508 |
Metzger , Petra |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
4 |
20 |
01:48:14 |
01:47:59 |
206 |
365 |
Herms , Steffen |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1971 |
M40 |
39 |
186 |
01:48:17 |
01:48:06 |
207 |
300 |
Rudel , Thomas |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1970 |
M40 |
40 |
187 |
01:49:03 |
01:48:07 |
208 |
641 |
Schulze , Gunnar |
SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
43 |
188 |
01:49:04 |
01:48:07 |
209 |
621 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Header Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
18 |
189 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:11 |
210 |
432 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
1 |
190 |
01:48:19 |
01:48:13 |
211 |
715 |
Triebel , Dennis |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1979 |
M30 |
19 |
191 |
01:48:22 |
01:48:14 |
212 |
768 |
Zins , Christian |
Therapiezentrum Siegfriedshöfe |
1985 |
M20 |
28 |
192 |
01:48:58 |
01:48:15 |
213 |
652 |
Seidel , Andreas |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
M35 |
21 |
193 |
01:48:28 |
01:48:19 |
214 |
538 |
Neß , Peter |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1972 |
M40 |
41 |
194 |
01:49:38 |
01:48:21 |
215 |
784 |
Jakob , Madeleine |
Poztupimi |
1979 |
W30 |
3 |
21 |
01:48:59 |
01:48:21 |
216 |
805 |
Aberle , Heinz |
SG Deutscher Bundestag |
1962 |
M50 |
23 |
195 |
01:48:42 |
01:48:24 |
217 |
440 |
Koch , Ralf-Dieter |
Jonny Walker |
1957 |
M55 |
11 |
196 |
01:49:24 |
01:48:27 |
218 |
492 |
Manz , Steffen |
Genthin |
1957 |
M55 |
12 |
197 |
01:48:46 |
01:48:32 |
219 |
206 |
Bigalke , Nicole |
SV Jembke |
1974 |
W35 |
3 |
22 |
01:48:42 |
01:48:32 |
220 |
564 |
Polarek , Mario |
SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen |
1963 |
M45 |
44 |
198 |
01:49:27 |
01:48:44 |
221 |
429 |
Kleinhans , Mathias |
Rostock |
1986 |
M20 |
29 |
199 |
01:49:32 |
01:48:46 |
222 |
389 |
Hunger , Lars |
SB-MÖBEL BOSS |
1970 |
M40 |
42 |
200 |
01:49:34 |
01:48:46 |
223 |
301 |
Rockmann , Holger |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1964 |
M45 |
45 |
201 |
01:49:50 |
01:48:46 |
224 |
801 |
Thomann , Frank |
Kleinmachby |
1954 |
M55 |
13 |
202 |
01:49:29 |
01:48:51 |
225 |
527 |
Müller , Ansgar |
Berlin |
1968 |
M40 |
43 |
203 |
01:50:07 |
01:48:59 |
226 |
691 |
Sülldorf , Alexander |
Braunschweig |
1982 |
M30 |
20 |
204 |
01:50:10 |
01:49:04 |
227 |
335 |
Gust , Felix |
TSGG 4+1 |
1992 |
M20 |
30 |
205 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:05 |
228 |
336 |
Gust , Henning |
TSGG 4+1 |
1966 |
M45 |
46 |
206 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:05 |
229 |
829 |
Gaitzsch , Martin |
Schönebeck/Elbe |
1963 |
M45 |
47 |
207 |
01:50:47 |
01:49:05 |
230 |
748 |
Wisny , Heiko |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
M30 |
21 |
208 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:13 |
231 |
749 |
Wisny , Nancy |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1978 |
W30 |
4 |
23 |
01:49:23 |
01:49:13 |
232 |
751 |
Wohlgenannt , Magnus |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
44 |
209 |
01:50:10 |
01:49:15 |
233 |
227 |
Breuer , Wolfram |
SG Findorff |
1974 |
M35 |
22 |
210 |
01:49:41 |
01:49:16 |
234 |
221 |
Boyarkin , Alexander |
Bright Future |
1965 |
M45 |
48 |
211 |
01:50:34 |
01:49:42 |
235 |
518 |
Mittelstedt , René |
Klötze OT Kusey |
1973 |
M35 |
23 |
212 |
01:50:15 |
01:49:43 |
236 |
319 |
Gragert , Melanie |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1981 |
W30 |
5 |
24 |
01:50:13 |
01:49:43 |
237 |
547 |
Osterland , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
49 |
213 |
01:50:03 |
01:49:44 |
238 |
386 |
Hucke , André |
Wittenberg |
1967 |
M45 |
50 |
214 |
01:50:12 |
01:49:52 |
239 |
622 |
Schneider , Thomas |
LG Friesen |
1961 |
M50 |
24 |
215 |
01:50:46 |
01:49:54 |
240 |
826 |
Weiß , Wolfgang |
SV Chemie Genthin |
1960 |
M50 |
25 |
216 |
01:50:24 |
01:50:00 |
241 |
330 |
Grothe , Nadine |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1979 |
W30 |
6 |
25 |
01:51:22 |
01:50:06 |
242 |
687 |
Streng , Nico |
Vfl Rathenow |
1979 |
M30 |
22 |
217 |
01:51:09 |
01:50:10 |
243 |
5169 |
Gratzke , Maik |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1982 |
M30 |
23 |
218 |
01:51:32 |
01:50:16 |
244 |
198 |
Berndt , Gordon |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1972 |
M40 |
45 |
219 |
01:50:49 |
01:50:20 |
245 |
732 |
Wehrstedt , Ernst |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1934 |
M75 |
1 |
220 |
01:50:59 |
01:50:20 |
246 |
746 |
Winkelmann , Kerstin |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1962 |
W50 |
5 |
26 |
01:50:42 |
01:50:20 |
247 |
636 |
Schulz , Kathleen |
Berlin |
1985 |
W20 |
3 |
27 |
01:50:37 |
01:50:25 |
248 |
722 |
Vinzelberg , Karsten |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1963 |
M45 |
51 |
221 |
01:50:52 |
01:50:27 |
249 |
767 |
Zinnecke , Peer |
Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
31 |
222 |
01:51:54 |
01:50:31 |
250 |
756 |
Wolter , Jörn |
LG Wassersuppe |
1959 |
M50 |
26 |
223 |
01:51:54 |
01:50:48 |
251 |
279 |
Eulenberg , Michael |
Gardelegen |
1964 |
M45 |
52 |
224 |
01:51:22 |
01:50:49 |
252 |
439 |
Koch , Andreas |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
27 |
225 |
01:51:42 |
01:50:52 |
253 |
255 |
Dodt , Sven |
Milower Land OT Milow |
1967 |
M45 |
53 |
226 |
01:52:00 |
01:50:53 |
254 |
232 |
Buchheister , Tobias |
GRC |
1986 |
M20 |
32 |
227 |
01:51:32 |
01:51:03 |
255 |
296 |
Fricke , Markus |
Rathenow |
1987 |
M20 |
33 |
228 |
01:52:00 |
01:51:04 |
256 |
545 |
Nußbaum , Bernd |
Lauffreunde Gotha |
1963 |
M45 |
54 |
229 |
01:52:01 |
01:51:29 |
257 |
314 |
Golz , Andreas |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1958 |
M50 |
28 |
230 |
01:51:59 |
01:51:36 |
258 |
617 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
Burg |
1980 |
M30 |
24 |
231 |
01:53:17 |
01:51:39 |
259 |
775 |
Bünnig , Lutz |
Hottendorf |
1966 |
M45 |
55 |
232 |
01:53:27 |
01:52:05 |
260 |
229 |
Brohmann , Sören |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
M40 |
46 |
233 |
01:53:08 |
01:52:12 |
261 |
219 |
Böttcher , Stefan |
mental wird real |
1981 |
M30 |
25 |
234 |
01:53:52 |
01:52:13 |
262 |
711 |
Timmreck , Frank |
RSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark |
1964 |
M45 |
56 |
235 |
01:53:58 |
01:52:18 |
263 |
586 |
Rodax , Benjamin |
FSV Ravensberg |
1979 |
M30 |
26 |
236 |
01:53:44 |
01:52:26 |
264 |
172 |
Abel , Ron |
Rock Unter Den Eichen, Bertingen |
1972 |
M40 |
47 |
237 |
01:53:31 |
01:52:29 |
265 |
252 |
Dittmer , Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M35 |
24 |
238 |
01:53:20 |
01:52:32 |
266 |
464 |
Küssner , Petra |
Mölders |
1968 |
W40 |
6 |
28 |
01:53:11 |
01:52:33 |
267 |
683 |
Stoll , Reinhard |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1958 |
M50 |
29 |
239 |
01:53:38 |
01:52:37 |
268 |
790 |
Müller , Göran |
Burg |
1976 |
M35 |
25 |
240 |
01:53:45 |
01:52:46 |
269 |
483 |
Lissek , Dirk |
Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost |
1965 |
M45 |
57 |
241 |
01:53:45 |
01:52:47 |
270 |
565 |
Polzin , Marco |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
2 |
242 |
01:53:55 |
01:52:48 |
271 |
398 |
Jähnel , Roman |
Bundeswehr |
1968 |
M40 |
48 |
243 |
01:53:35 |
01:52:51 |
272 |
654 |
Seidler , Karsten |
SV Hohengöhren |
1961 |
M50 |
30 |
244 |
01:53:30 |
01:52:56 |
273 |
435 |
Klutzny , Kay |
Brandenburg |
1968 |
M40 |
49 |
245 |
01:53:49 |
01:52:59 |
274 |
553 |
Patzig , Franz Johann |
Budenheim |
1956 |
M55 |
14 |
246 |
01:54:12 |
01:53:01 |
275 |
327 |
Große , Andreas |
SV Lok Jerichow |
1969 |
M40 |
50 |
247 |
01:53:37 |
01:53:07 |
276 |
554 |
Patzig , Ingrid |
Budenheim |
1960 |
W50 |
6 |
29 |
01:54:13 |
01:53:11 |
277 |
366 |
Hild , Harry |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1959 |
M50 |
31 |
248 |
01:53:29 |
01:53:15 |
278 |
446 |
Köhn , Holger |
Diesdorfer SIX-PACK |
1970 |
M40 |
51 |
249 |
01:54:11 |
01:53:17 |
279 |
541 |
Niemeyer , Jens |
Corre si puedes |
1966 |
M45 |
58 |
250 |
01:54:57 |
01:53:23 |
280 |
720 |
Veiser , Matthias |
Euroglas |
1977 |
M35 |
26 |
251 |
01:55:12 |
01:53:26 |
281 |
615 |
Schmidt , Mario |
Muldestause/ Plodda |
1962 |
M50 |
32 |
252 |
01:54:10 |
01:53:27 |
282 |
580 |
Bölke , Hartmut |
LG Wassersuppe |
1955 |
M55 |
15 |
253 |
01:54:38 |
01:53:32 |
283 |
600 |
Sachse , Evelyn |
Holle |
1971 |
W40 |
7 |
30 |
01:55:07 |
01:53:33 |
284 |
592 |
Rose , Frank |
Osterburg |
1962 |
M50 |
33 |
254 |
01:54:18 |
01:53:36 |
285 |
346 |
Harsdorf , Robert |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1970 |
M40 |
52 |
255 |
01:54:55 |
01:53:40 |
286 |
802 |
Ullmer , Jens |
Goldbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
59 |
256 |
01:54:19 |
01:53:47 |
287 |
536 |
Neiß , Peter |
Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
34 |
257 |
01:55:10 |
01:53:50 |
288 |
283 |
Feix , Roland |
SV Prignitz/Bad Wilsnack-Legde |
1957 |
M55 |
16 |
258 |
01:54:36 |
01:53:52 |
289 |
526 |
Müller , Andreas |
Groß Schwarzlosen |
1976 |
M35 |
27 |
259 |
01:55:28 |
01:53:59 |
290 |
177 |
Ahlgrimm , Jörg |
Physiotherapie Kiosseff |
1964 |
M45 |
60 |
260 |
01:54:17 |
01:54:01 |
291 |
183 |
Arlt , Mirko |
Hamburg |
1979 |
M30 |
27 |
261 |
01:54:52 |
01:54:03 |
292 |
340 |
Hälsig , Günter |
Nuthetal |
1951 |
M60 |
9 |
262 |
01:55:15 |
01:54:03 |
293 |
530 |
Müller , Matthias |
Osterburg |
1957 |
M55 |
17 |
263 |
01:55:22 |
01:54:04 |
294 |
570 |
Przesang , Kathrin |
Sülzetal |
1965 |
W45 |
6 |
31 |
01:54:37 |
01:54:14 |
295 |
5173 |
Strauß , Norbert |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
61 |
264 |
01:55:04 |
01:54:16 |
296 |
689 |
Sturm , Mario |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
M50 |
35 |
265 |
01:54:47 |
01:54:21 |
297 |
800 |
Stiehler , Siegmund |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1954 |
M55 |
18 |
266 |
01:55:08 |
01:54:22 |
298 |
387 |
Hülscher , Walter |
Magdeburg |
1944 |
M65 |
22 |
267 |
01:54:51 |
01:54:32 |
299 |
194 |
Belicke , Hartmut |
Genthin |
1963 |
M45 |
62 |
268 |
01:55:18 |
01:54:41 |
300 |
208 |
Blaschke , Jens |
jogmap.de |
1982 |
M30 |
28 |
269 |
01:55:25 |
01:54:43 |
301 |
659 |
Siegemund , Susan |
Bertingen |
1967 |
W45 |
7 |
32 |
01:54:49 |
01:54:43 |
302 |
566 |
Preiss , Jan |
Ebstorf |
1967 |
M45 |
63 |
270 |
01:55:15 |
01:54:45 |
303 |
241 |
Cisek , Maria |
PSV Burg |
1966 |
W45 |
8 |
33 |
01:55:12 |
01:54:50 |
304 |
211 |
Böhm , Rupert |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1943 |
M65 |
23 |
271 |
01:55:31 |
01:54:55 |
305 |
490 |
Ludwig , Jörg |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
M40 |
53 |
272 |
01:56:18 |
01:55:00 |
306 |
491 |
Lusznat , Daniel |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1973 |
M35 |
28 |
273 |
01:56:28 |
01:55:01 |
307 |
680 |
Stenzel , Gritt |
Motor Saspow |
1968 |
W40 |
8 |
34 |
01:55:27 |
01:55:02 |
308 |
573 |
Rakow , Angelika |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1954 |
W55 |
1 |
35 |
01:55:13 |
01:55:07 |
309 |
523 |
Mörl , Peter |
SV Angern |
1963 |
M45 |
64 |
274 |
01:56:15 |
01:55:10 |
310 |
348 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1972 |
W40 |
9 |
36 |
01:56:37 |
01:55:11 |
311 |
242 |
Clarner , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
36 |
275 |
01:55:54 |
01:55:16 |
312 |
261 |
Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert |
Schollene |
1957 |
M55 |
19 |
276 |
01:56:28 |
01:55:25 |
313 |
778 |
Filipp , Björn |
Stendal |
1979 |
M30 |
29 |
277 |
01:55:38 |
01:55:27 |
314 |
655 |
Seipelt , Angela |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1962 |
W50 |
7 |
37 |
01:56:04 |
01:55:38 |
315 |
411 |
Kemmner , Jenny |
Magdeburg |
1988 |
W20 |
4 |
38 |
01:56:19 |
01:55:43 |
316 |
506 |
Mertens , Michael |
Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
34 |
278 |
01:57:15 |
01:55:51 |
317 |
280 |
Fabian , Clemens |
Berlin |
1965 |
M45 |
65 |
279 |
01:57:00 |
01:55:53 |
318 |
321 |
Grasenack , Carsten |
VfL Brandenburg |
1961 |
M50 |
37 |
280 |
01:56:19 |
01:55:58 |
319 |
410 |
Kemme , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1972 |
M40 |
54 |
281 |
01:57:28 |
01:56:02 |
320 |
213 |
Borchert , Christopher |
Klein Schwarzlosen |
1990 |
M20 |
35 |
282 |
01:56:58 |
01:56:07 |
321 |
288 |
Flechsig , Markus |
SV Blau-Weiß Krüden |
1978 |
M30 |
30 |
283 |
01:57:10 |
01:56:07 |
322 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
9 |
39 |
01:56:43 |
01:56:12 |
323 |
697 |
Techel , Robby |
Havelberg |
1967 |
M45 |
66 |
284 |
01:57:11 |
01:56:18 |
324 |
254 |
Dobrowald , Dirk |
ESV Kirchmöser/Kanu |
1966 |
M45 |
67 |
285 |
01:56:40 |
01:56:20 |
325 |
739 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1953 |
M55 |
20 |
286 |
01:56:35 |
01:56:20 |
326 |
233 |
Buhtz , Marian |
Sandau |
1949 |
M60 |
10 |
287 |
01:57:24 |
01:56:20 |
327 |
427 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M55 |
21 |
288 |
01:57:20 |
01:56:25 |
328 |
651 |
Schwiesau , Christian |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1964 |
M45 |
68 |
289 |
01:56:42 |
01:56:29 |
329 |
433 |
Kloß , Ines |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
10 |
40 |
01:57:06 |
01:56:36 |
330 |
406 |
Kamieth , Anika |
Berlin |
1983 |
W20 |
5 |
41 |
01:57:12 |
01:56:49 |
331 |
647 |
Schweitzer , Wolfgang |
Rathenower Laufverein 1976 |
1952 |
M60 |
11 |
290 |
01:57:56 |
01:56:53 |
332 |
368 |
Himmelbauer , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
69 |
291 |
01:58:26 |
01:57:07 |
333 |
425 |
Klaus , Olaf |
Hüselitz |
1966 |
M45 |
70 |
292 |
01:58:14 |
01:57:22 |
334 |
459 |
Heutling , Dennis |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
29 |
293 |
01:58:38 |
01:57:25 |
335 |
259 |
Franke , Dr. Joachim |
Stendal |
1948 |
M60 |
12 |
294 |
01:57:35 |
01:57:30 |
336 |
236 |
Buske , Matthias |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
71 |
295 |
01:58:30 |
01:57:35 |
337 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M50 |
38 |
296 |
01:57:56 |
01:57:40 |
338 |
716 |
Ueberschaer , Mario |
Potsdam |
1960 |
M50 |
39 |
297 |
01:58:18 |
01:57:44 |
339 |
820 |
Beudt , David |
Genthin |
1988 |
M20 |
36 |
298 |
01:59:01 |
01:57:45 |
340 |
501 |
Meißner , Jana |
FF Magdeburg-Südost |
1980 |
W30 |
7 |
42 |
01:58:29 |
01:57:45 |
341 |
735 |
Weiße , Frank |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1966 |
M45 |
72 |
299 |
01:58:52 |
01:57:51 |
342 |
640 |
Schulze , Dr. Jörg |
Mützel |
1967 |
M45 |
73 |
300 |
01:59:21 |
01:57:52 |
343 |
777 |
Fiedler , Gert |
SG Stahl Nord Magdeburg |
1959 |
M50 |
40 |
301 |
01:58:49 |
01:57:57 |
344 |
215 |
Bornschein , Mandy |
Lobster Crew |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
43 |
01:59:02 |
01:58:00 |
345 |
359 |
Heller , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
10 |
44 |
01:59:40 |
01:58:04 |
346 |
190 |
Beckmann , Andre´ |
Gardelegen OT Wiepke |
1973 |
M35 |
30 |
302 |
01:58:44 |
01:58:05 |
347 |
237 |
Busse , Gerhard |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1953 |
M55 |
22 |
303 |
01:58:49 |
01:58:23 |
348 |
470 |
Lautenschlag , Frank |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
1961 |
M50 |
41 |
304 |
01:59:14 |
01:58:33 |
349 |
673 |
Spruch , Gerhard |
Brandenburg |
1949 |
M60 |
13 |
305 |
01:58:53 |
01:58:33 |
350 |
286 |
Flagge , Josef |
VfB-Fallersleben |
1952 |
M60 |
14 |
306 |
01:59:19 |
01:58:35 |
351 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
23 |
307 |
01:59:58 |
01:58:37 |
352 |
821 |
Hofmann , Jens |
Tangermünde |
1961 |
M50 |
42 |
308 |
02:00:12 |
01:58:49 |
353 |
781 |
Habermann , Anika |
Kalbe/ Milde |
1984 |
W20 |
6 |
45 |
01:59:03 |
01:58:50 |
354 |
694 |
Täger , Henrik |
SMTV |
1965 |
M45 |
74 |
309 |
01:59:47 |
01:58:57 |
355 |
485 |
Lorenz , Dirk |
Wanzleben |
1971 |
M40 |
55 |
310 |
02:00:40 |
01:58:58 |
356 |
5072 |
Schmieder , Ulf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
75 |
311 |
01:59:51 |
01:58:59 |
357 |
466 |
Lagodzki , Ralf-Tino |
Leipzig |
1964 |
M45 |
76 |
312 |
02:00:26 |
01:59:03 |
358 |
772 |
Bachmann , Stefan |
Schönhausen |
1968 |
M40 |
56 |
313 |
01:59:57 |
01:59:14 |
359 |
313 |
Gloch , Volkhard |
HNO LV Stadtoldendorf |
1962 |
M50 |
43 |
314 |
02:00:44 |
01:59:15 |
360 |
412 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
8 |
46 |
01:59:35 |
01:59:17 |
361 |
376 |
Holzapfel , Regina |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
47 |
02:00:51 |
01:59:36 |
362 |
661 |
Simon , Franka |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1967 |
W45 |
11 |
48 |
01:59:46 |
01:59:36 |
363 |
428 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W55 |
2 |
49 |
02:00:32 |
01:59:36 |
364 |
222 |
Braatz , Susan |
LT Rosier Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
11 |
50 |
02:00:03 |
01:59:39 |
365 |
234 |
Busch , Rene |
BSG Volksbank Stendal |
1989 |
M20 |
37 |
315 |
02:01:01 |
01:59:50 |
366 |
460 |
Kühn , Ralf |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
77 |
316 |
02:01:05 |
01:59:53 |
367 |
458 |
Kühn , Christiane |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1964 |
W45 |
12 |
51 |
02:01:05 |
01:59:54 |
368 |
611 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
44 |
317 |
02:00:01 |
01:59:55 |
369 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
78 |
318 |
02:01:16 |
02:00:00 |
370 |
184 |
Ast , Beate |
LG Solpke |
1962 |
W50 |
9 |
52 |
02:00:22 |
02:00:01 |
371 |
323 |
Griguhn , Daniel |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1982 |
M30 |
31 |
319 |
02:00:21 |
02:00:08 |
372 |
724 |
Wagner , Marion |
Genthin |
1955 |
W55 |
3 |
53 |
02:00:51 |
02:00:10 |
373 |
344 |
Handrick , Peter |
SV Preussen Klietz |
1965 |
M45 |
79 |
320 |
02:00:38 |
02:00:24 |
374 |
705 |
Thöricht , Carolin |
Stendal |
1988 |
W20 |
7 |
54 |
02:01:06 |
02:00:35 |
375 |
449 |
Koppatz , Hjalmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1967 |
M45 |
80 |
321 |
02:01:14 |
02:00:41 |
376 |
452 |
Krehan , Jens Uwe |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
M45 |
81 |
322 |
02:01:46 |
02:00:45 |
377 |
688 |
Strunz , Katja |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1967 |
W45 |
13 |
55 |
02:00:55 |
02:00:47 |
378 |
400 |
Juckenburg , Sylvie |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
W35 |
5 |
56 |
02:00:55 |
02:00:48 |
379 |
333 |
Günther , Bettina |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1963 |
W45 |
14 |
57 |
02:01:55 |
02:00:51 |
380 |
308 |
Gerhardt , Frank |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow |
1968 |
M40 |
57 |
323 |
02:01:33 |
02:01:02 |
381 |
734 |
Weihsenberg , Dirk |
DentaLus Zahntechnik |
1963 |
M45 |
82 |
324 |
02:02:33 |
02:01:07 |
382 |
5157 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
6 |
58 |
02:02:20 |
02:01:20 |
383 |
171 |
Abel , Alexander |
Braunschweig |
1971 |
M40 |
58 |
325 |
02:02:20 |
02:01:23 |
384 |
765 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
24 |
326 |
02:02:47 |
02:01:29 |
385 |
602 |
Schätzchen , Frank |
Jerchel |
1962 |
M50 |
45 |
327 |
02:02:35 |
02:01:36 |
386 |
769 |
Züche , Werner |
Magdeburg |
1947 |
M65 |
25 |
328 |
02:02:38 |
02:01:39 |
387 |
343 |
Händel , Wolfgang |
Stendal OT Arnim |
1954 |
M55 |
24 |
329 |
02:02:03 |
02:01:42 |
388 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
10 |
59 |
02:01:58 |
02:01:43 |
389 |
478 |
Lienert , Bernd |
Stendal |
1952 |
M60 |
15 |
330 |
02:03:02 |
02:01:50 |
390 |
505 |
Mertens , Heiko |
Hohenwulsch |
1977 |
M35 |
31 |
331 |
02:03:21 |
02:01:57 |
391 |
281 |
Fabian , Jean-Marc |
Braunschweig |
1975 |
M35 |
32 |
332 |
02:03:39 |
02:02:03 |
392 |
714 |
Treue , Manja |
Butzbach |
1983 |
W20 |
8 |
60 |
02:03:31 |
02:02:03 |
393 |
535 |
Napp , Mareike |
Braunschweig |
1981 |
W30 |
9 |
61 |
02:03:39 |
02:02:04 |
394 |
339 |
Hagemeier , Thomas |
Magdeburg |
1981 |
M30 |
32 |
333 |
02:03:14 |
02:02:06 |
395 |
511 |
Meyer , Andreas |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
33 |
334 |
02:03:14 |
02:02:06 |
396 |
364 |
Henze , Berit |
Tangermünde |
1970 |
W40 |
12 |
62 |
02:03:11 |
02:02:07 |
397 |
377 |
Homann , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
13 |
63 |
02:02:37 |
02:02:11 |
398 |
342 |
Hammer , Thomas |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1966 |
M45 |
83 |
335 |
02:02:55 |
02:02:16 |
399 |
571 |
Puls , Andreas |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
84 |
336 |
02:03:31 |
02:02:16 |
400 |
5154 |
Perlitz , Dr. Heike |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
11 |
64 |
02:02:30 |
02:02:16 |
401 |
794 |
Schulz , Eberhard |
SG Sandkrug |
1955 |
M55 |
25 |
337 |
02:03:25 |
02:02:25 |
402 |
495 |
Marth , Ralph |
Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
85 |
338 |
02:04:04 |
02:02:28 |
403 |
825 |
Thüne , Paul |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1953 |
M55 |
26 |
339 |
02:04:08 |
02:02:28 |
404 |
374 |
Holderried , Torsten |
Ruderriege Havelberg |
1968 |
M40 |
59 |
340 |
02:03:09 |
02:02:32 |
405 |
418 |
Kirchner , Tobias |
Köln |
1973 |
M35 |
33 |
341 |
02:03:21 |
02:02:33 |
406 |
260 |
Haase , Dr. Peter-Uwe |
Halle (Saale) |
1965 |
M45 |
86 |
342 |
02:04:36 |
02:03:08 |
407 |
524 |
Muhß , Marianne |
Wittstock |
1983 |
W20 |
9 |
65 |
02:03:53 |
02:03:20 |
408 |
559 |
Pfeiffer , Dirk |
Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
87 |
343 |
02:04:50 |
02:03:24 |
409 |
409 |
Keipp , Andreas |
München |
1975 |
M35 |
34 |
344 |
02:04:52 |
02:03:27 |
410 |
645 |
Schwab , Thomas |
Fischbeck |
1963 |
M45 |
88 |
345 |
02:04:10 |
02:03:29 |
411 |
516 |
Miegel , Florian |
Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
346 |
02:04:07 |
02:03:31 |
412 |
633 |
Schulz , David |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1978 |
M30 |
34 |
347 |
02:04:19 |
02:03:33 |
413 |
629 |
Schulle , Katrin |
Tangermünde |
1971 |
W40 |
14 |
66 |
02:04:01 |
02:03:43 |
414 |
396 |
Jahn , Sigbert |
Darmstadt |
1958 |
M50 |
46 |
348 |
02:04:34 |
02:03:47 |
415 |
201 |
Betker , Ingolf |
ASV Klietz |
1963 |
M45 |
89 |
349 |
02:05:00 |
02:03:52 |
416 |
443 |
Köhler , Ralf |
Weicheier e.V. |
1957 |
M55 |
27 |
350 |
02:05:42 |
02:03:59 |
417 |
789 |
Lippold , Knuth |
Heide |
1959 |
M50 |
47 |
351 |
02:04:28 |
02:04:04 |
418 |
803 |
Urich , Wolfgang |
Magdeburg |
1942 |
M70 |
2 |
352 |
02:05:04 |
02:04:04 |
419 |
391 |
Isensee , Christopher |
Stendal |
1986 |
M20 |
38 |
353 |
02:05:38 |
02:04:07 |
420 |
818 |
Groß , Tobias |
Neuermark Lübars |
1969 |
M40 |
60 |
354 |
02:04:50 |
02:04:07 |
421 |
563 |
Pohlmann , Uwe |
VfL Brandenburg |
1962 |
M50 |
48 |
355 |
02:05:54 |
02:04:28 |
422 |
249 |
Dehn , Ute |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1963 |
W45 |
15 |
67 |
02:06:03 |
02:04:37 |
423 |
616 |
Schmidt , Mark |
Vfl Rathenow |
1972 |
M40 |
61 |
356 |
02:05:44 |
02:04:38 |
424 |
196 |
Berg , Thomas |
LT Copycenter Böhme |
1967 |
M45 |
90 |
357 |
02:05:40 |
02:04:43 |
425 |
358 |
Heiser , Andreas |
LT Copycenter Böhme |
1962 |
M50 |
49 |
358 |
02:05:41 |
02:04:43 |
426 |
324 |
Grimm , Andrea |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1975 |
W35 |
7 |
68 |
02:06:05 |
02:05:07 |
427 |
531 |
Müller , Ralf |
Süplingen |
1962 |
M50 |
50 |
359 |
02:06:04 |
02:05:13 |
428 |
405 |
Kaiser , Andreas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1960 |
M50 |
51 |
360 |
02:05:55 |
02:05:15 |
429 |
487 |
Lotzin , Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1975 |
M35 |
35 |
361 |
02:06:15 |
02:05:20 |
430 |
367 |
Hild , Petra |
Seehäuser Waldläufer |
1961 |
W50 |
12 |
69 |
02:05:38 |
02:05:24 |
431 |
567 |
Prenzlow , Andrea |
SG Eigene Scholle |
1968 |
W40 |
15 |
70 |
02:06:05 |
02:05:54 |
432 |
728 |
Walter , Antje |
Runners Point Magdeburg |
1963 |
W45 |
16 |
71 |
02:07:23 |
02:05:55 |
433 |
345 |
Hannusch , Hans-Jürgen |
TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser |
1943 |
M65 |
26 |
362 |
02:07:05 |
02:05:56 |
434 |
385 |
Hübscher , Adolf |
M&P Fuerte Ferchesar |
1958 |
M50 |
52 |
363 |
02:07:03 |
02:06:00 |
435 |
692 |
Sülldorf , Axel |
Jerichow |
1961 |
M50 |
53 |
364 |
02:07:13 |
02:06:00 |
436 |
759 |
Zacharias , Stephan |
Wolfsburg |
1970 |
M40 |
62 |
365 |
02:07:17 |
02:06:06 |
437 |
479 |
Liesegang , Steffen |
Rogätz |
1970 |
M40 |
63 |
366 |
02:07:17 |
02:06:07 |
438 |
626 |
Schröder , Andrea |
Querschläger e.V. Stendal |
1981 |
W30 |
10 |
72 |
02:07:09 |
02:06:08 |
439 |
806 |
Dieckmann , Jürgen |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
64 |
367 |
02:06:43 |
02:06:13 |
440 |
807 |
Heller , Mike |
Magdeburg |
1972 |
M40 |
65 |
368 |
02:06:43 |
02:06:13 |
441 |
519 |
Möhring , Rainer |
A.R.T.-isten |
1967 |
M45 |
91 |
369 |
02:06:50 |
02:06:23 |
442 |
669 |
Sokol , Mandy |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1977 |
W35 |
8 |
73 |
02:06:56 |
02:06:26 |
443 |
397 |
Jähnel , Heike |
Bundeswehr- Wehrdienstberatung Stendal |
1975 |
W35 |
9 |
74 |
02:07:13 |
02:06:27 |
444 |
606 |
Schewemann , Kai |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1973 |
M35 |
36 |
370 |
02:06:57 |
02:06:29 |
445 |
766 |
Ziegler , Anja |
ESV Eintracht Hameln |
1967 |
W45 |
17 |
75 |
02:07:05 |
02:06:35 |
446 |
560 |
Plaskuda , Petra |
TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser |
1960 |
W50 |
13 |
76 |
02:07:59 |
02:06:50 |
447 |
665 |
Smirnow , Oleg |
Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
92 |
371 |
02:07:41 |
02:07:03 |
448 |
357 |
Heinrichs , Jan |
Stendal |
1974 |
M35 |
37 |
372 |
02:08:34 |
02:07:04 |
449 |
498 |
Matzka , Judith |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 |
1959 |
W50 |
14 |
77 |
02:07:37 |
02:07:06 |
450 |
258 |
Dohmen , Olaf |
G+ Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
66 |
373 |
02:08:13 |
02:07:07 |
451 |
786 |
Lamp- Storch , Kristina |
SCC Run- Schleicher |
1948 |
W60 |
1 |
78 |
02:08:00 |
02:07:07 |
452 |
599 |
Rupprecht , Petra |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
W45 |
18 |
79 |
02:08:38 |
02:07:13 |
453 |
275 |
Engel , Manuela |
Brandenburg |
1967 |
W45 |
19 |
80 |
02:07:53 |
02:07:18 |
454 |
510 |
Meudt , Thomas |
Güsen |
1965 |
M45 |
93 |
374 |
02:08:42 |
02:07:23 |
455 |
180 |
Apelt , Tobias |
Berlin |
1972 |
M40 |
67 |
375 |
02:08:38 |
02:07:28 |
456 |
660 |
Siegmund , Rocco |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1981 |
M30 |
35 |
376 |
02:07:52 |
02:07:37 |
457 |
808 |
Ahrens , Roswitha |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1943 |
W65 |
1 |
81 |
02:07:58 |
02:07:38 |
458 |
318 |
Gragert , Heike |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1958 |
W50 |
15 |
82 |
02:08:19 |
02:07:48 |
459 |
631 |
Schulz , Bruno |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1950 |
M60 |
16 |
377 |
02:08:39 |
02:07:52 |
460 |
513 |
Michael , Bert |
Bundeswehr |
1960 |
M50 |
54 |
378 |
02:08:48 |
02:08:02 |
461 |
416 |
Kirchner , Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
1962 |
W50 |
16 |
83 |
02:09:30 |
02:08:03 |
462 |
401 |
Juhnke , Annett |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1973 |
W35 |
10 |
84 |
02:08:14 |
02:08:06 |
463 |
179 |
Apel , Matthias |
Osterburg |
1970 |
M40 |
68 |
379 |
02:09:22 |
02:08:08 |
464 |
572 |
Purschke , Werner |
Berlin |
1958 |
M50 |
55 |
380 |
02:10:09 |
02:08:32 |
465 |
5153 |
Perlitz , Dr. Helmut |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1948 |
M60 |
17 |
381 |
02:08:50 |
02:08:35 |
466 |
706 |
Thormann , Theresa |
Wirtschaftstreuhand Zürich |
1984 |
W20 |
10 |
85 |
02:09:50 |
02:08:35 |
467 |
521 |
Morgenstern , Heidrun |
Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
4 |
86 |
02:09:02 |
02:08:36 |
468 |
522 |
Morgenstern , Olaf |
Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
18 |
382 |
02:09:02 |
02:08:37 |
469 |
384 |
Hübner , Wolfgang |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
28 |
383 |
02:08:53 |
02:08:47 |
470 |
744 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
27 |
384 |
02:10:12 |
02:08:50 |
471 |
514 |
Michaelis , Dirk |
Friesack |
1976 |
M35 |
38 |
385 |
02:10:08 |
02:09:01 |
472 |
5138 |
Fähsing , Ralf |
USC Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
29 |
386 |
02:10:43 |
02:09:03 |
473 |
730 |
Watzel , Matthias |
Aschersleben |
1950 |
M60 |
19 |
387 |
02:09:43 |
02:09:19 |
474 |
601 |
Schaffer , Mandy |
Geestgottberg |
1976 |
W35 |
11 |
87 |
02:10:53 |
02:09:26 |
475 |
764 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1947 |
W65 |
2 |
88 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:29 |
476 |
776 |
Eisenhardt , Antje |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
W30 |
11 |
89 |
02:11:04 |
02:09:32 |
477 |
207 |
Bille , Erik |
Wormsdorf |
1968 |
M40 |
69 |
388 |
02:11:07 |
02:09:33 |
478 |
5143 |
Töpfer , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1962 |
W50 |
17 |
90 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:34 |
479 |
228 |
Brinkmann , Elke |
Niederklütz |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
91 |
02:10:51 |
02:09:36 |
480 |
420 |
Kirmse , Stephan |
SV PHOEBUS |
1980 |
M30 |
36 |
389 |
02:11:16 |
02:09:39 |
481 |
594 |
Rossa , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
21 |
92 |
02:11:10 |
02:09:40 |
482 |
399 |
Juckel , Franziska |
SVE Grumme |
1991 |
W20 |
11 |
93 |
02:10:24 |
02:09:43 |
483 |
693 |
Szameit , Torsten |
Steinfeld |
1963 |
M45 |
94 |
390 |
02:10:25 |
02:09:44 |
484 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
56 |
391 |
02:10:50 |
02:09:44 |
485 |
598 |
Runge , Axel |
Gardelegen OT Wernitz |
1988 |
M20 |
39 |
392 |
02:11:42 |
02:10:19 |
486 |
624 |
Scholz , Frank |
Rayon-Team Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
70 |
393 |
02:11:44 |
02:10:36 |
487 |
5113 |
Lampe , Mandy |
Hermsdorf |
1975 |
W35 |
12 |
94 |
02:10:57 |
02:10:38 |
488 |
316 |
Grabolle , Werner |
Klietz |
1948 |
M60 |
20 |
394 |
02:11:49 |
02:10:40 |
489 |
456 |
Krüger , Ronald Pitt |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1961 |
M50 |
57 |
395 |
02:12:24 |
02:11:09 |
490 |
415 |
Kieckhäfer , Herbert |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1967 |
M45 |
95 |
396 |
02:12:24 |
02:11:10 |
491 |
558 |
Pfaffe , Torsten |
Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
71 |
397 |
02:12:07 |
02:11:13 |
492 |
287 |
Flagge , Rita |
VfB-Fallersleben |
1956 |
W55 |
5 |
95 |
02:12:27 |
02:11:41 |
493 |
173 |
Abrams , Angela |
Lok Stendal |
1961 |
W50 |
18 |
96 |
02:12:33 |
02:11:52 |
494 |
782 |
Heinicke , Dorothea |
Schönhausen |
1958 |
W50 |
19 |
97 |
02:12:33 |
02:11:53 |
495 |
354 |
Heidel , Falk |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
72 |
398 |
02:12:56 |
02:11:56 |
496 |
574 |
Rakow , Steve |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
M30 |
37 |
399 |
02:12:05 |
02:11:59 |
497 |
607 |
Schimera , David |
Strohhutbande |
1990 |
M20 |
40 |
400 |
02:13:36 |
02:12:14 |
498 |
550 |
Pahlke , Matthias |
Stendal |
1971 |
M40 |
73 |
401 |
02:12:56 |
02:12:17 |
499 |
284 |
Feuerstack , Carmen |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
22 |
98 |
02:13:44 |
02:12:19 |
500 |
442 |
Köhler , Dirk |
Weicheier e.V. |
1965 |
M45 |
96 |
402 |
02:13:51 |
02:12:21 |
501 |
454 |
Krüger , Klaus |
Laufgruppe Parey |
1953 |
M55 |
30 |
403 |
02:13:26 |
02:12:37 |
502 |
502 |
Meißner , Philipp |
Strohhutbande |
1989 |
M20 |
41 |
404 |
02:14:04 |
02:12:40 |
503 |
304 |
Gawenda , Silke |
Strohhutbande |
1989 |
W20 |
12 |
99 |
02:14:04 |
02:12:40 |
504 |
474 |
Lempe , Susanne |
LG Wassersuppe |
1968 |
W40 |
16 |
100 |
02:14:01 |
02:12:59 |
505 |
248 |
Dehn , Andreas |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1965 |
M45 |
97 |
405 |
02:14:35 |
02:13:03 |
506 |
270 |
Egert-Malis , Thomas |
Lilienthal |
1967 |
M45 |
98 |
406 |
02:14:33 |
02:13:12 |
507 |
461 |
Kühne , Katja |
TUS Kochstedt |
1974 |
W35 |
13 |
101 |
02:14:06 |
02:13:13 |
508 |
828 |
Liedtke , Kathrin |
Burg |
1964 |
W45 |
23 |
102 |
02:14:34 |
02:13:15 |
509 |
455 |
Krüger , Mirko |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1970 |
M40 |
74 |
407 |
02:14:33 |
02:13:23 |
510 |
648 |
Schwendke , Katharina |
Berlin |
1962 |
W50 |
20 |
103 |
02:14:29 |
02:13:23 |
511 |
238 |
Butterweck , Susan |
Groß Ammensleben |
1986 |
W20 |
13 |
104 |
02:14:57 |
02:13:38 |
512 |
625 |
Murawski , Sabine |
VfL Brandenburg |
1950 |
W60 |
2 |
105 |
02:15:13 |
02:13:46 |
513 |
634 |
Schulz , Gabriele |
Tangermünde |
1960 |
W50 |
21 |
106 |
02:15:25 |
02:13:48 |
514 |
809 |
Sackmann , Friedrich |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1939 |
M70 |
3 |
408 |
02:14:21 |
02:13:53 |
515 |
771 |
Auricht , Gerd |
RSV Rheinsberg |
1959 |
M50 |
58 |
409 |
02:14:59 |
02:13:55 |
516 |
760 |
Zacher , Silke |
Magdeburg |
1967 |
W45 |
24 |
107 |
02:15:26 |
02:14:18 |
517 |
235 |
Buske , Andrea |
Stendal |
1967 |
W45 |
25 |
108 |
02:14:39 |
02:14:24 |
518 |
383 |
Hübner , Heiko |
Sandau |
1966 |
M45 |
99 |
410 |
02:15:47 |
02:14:26 |
519 |
404 |
Kahl , Katharina |
Salzwedel |
1990 |
W20 |
14 |
109 |
02:15:58 |
02:14:28 |
520 |
500 |
Meissner , Brita |
VfL Brandenburg |
1963 |
W45 |
26 |
110 |
02:16:00 |
02:14:32 |
521 |
292 |
Förster , Fanny |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1978 |
W30 |
12 |
111 |
02:15:53 |
02:14:36 |
522 |
568 |
Prox , Jürgen |
Berlin |
1948 |
M60 |
21 |
411 |
02:15:07 |
02:14:44 |
523 |
593 |
Rosengart , Bernd |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
1955 |
M55 |
31 |
412 |
02:16:07 |
02:14:51 |
524 |
695 |
Tange , Annett |
Burg OT Reesen |
1968 |
W40 |
17 |
112 |
02:16:15 |
02:15:05 |
525 |
698 |
Techel , Tabea |
Havelberg |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
113 |
02:16:01 |
02:15:08 |
526 |
581 |
Richter , Frank |
Tangermünde |
1979 |
M30 |
38 |
413 |
02:16:42 |
02:15:09 |
527 |
362 |
Helten , Elke |
Köln |
1967 |
W45 |
28 |
114 |
02:16:05 |
02:15:15 |
528 |
614 |
Schmidt , Astrid |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1961 |
W50 |
22 |
115 |
02:15:54 |
02:15:23 |
529 |
267 |
Ebers , Hans-Jörg |
Halberstadt |
1972 |
M40 |
75 |
414 |
02:16:19 |
02:15:42 |
530 |
496 |
Masuch , Robin |
SV 90 Pinnow |
1989 |
M20 |
42 |
415 |
02:16:42 |
02:15:46 |
531 |
670 |
Sommer , Steffen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1970 |
M40 |
76 |
416 |
02:17:18 |
02:16:05 |
532 |
612 |
Schmeling , Paola |
Kabelsketal OT Dieskau |
1983 |
W20 |
15 |
116 |
02:17:04 |
02:16:11 |
533 |
738 |
Werner , Sigrun |
Rathenow |
1967 |
W45 |
29 |
117 |
02:17:17 |
02:16:14 |
534 |
240 |
Cisek , Gregor |
Burg |
1956 |
M55 |
32 |
417 |
02:18:14 |
02:16:41 |
535 |
727 |
Wahl , Matthias |
Möser |
1971 |
M40 |
77 |
418 |
02:18:26 |
02:16:58 |
536 |
726 |
Wahl , Doreen |
Möser |
1971 |
W40 |
18 |
118 |
02:18:27 |
02:16:58 |
537 |
799 |
Steinwerth , Helge |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
78 |
419 |
02:18:00 |
02:17:16 |
538 |
562 |
Pohlmann , Katrin |
VfL Brandenburg |
1967 |
W45 |
30 |
119 |
02:19:08 |
02:17:42 |
539 |
293 |
Franzke , Grit |
Osterburg |
1968 |
W40 |
19 |
120 |
02:18:22 |
02:17:50 |
540 |
707 |
Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1971 |
M40 |
79 |
420 |
02:19:08 |
02:17:53 |
541 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
23 |
121 |
02:18:56 |
02:17:53 |
542 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
24 |
122 |
02:18:57 |
02:17:54 |
543 |
819 |
Friebe , Dietlind |
SV Angern |
1969 |
W40 |
20 |
123 |
02:18:58 |
02:17:55 |
544 |
729 |
Wäscher , Frank |
Deichfalken Zerben |
1985 |
M20 |
43 |
421 |
02:18:54 |
02:18:10 |
545 |
422 |
Kirschke , Ines |
SC Demker |
1967 |
W45 |
31 |
124 |
02:19:14 |
02:18:33 |
546 |
403 |
Kaapke , Kevin |
Salzwedel OT Kemnitz |
1981 |
M30 |
39 |
422 |
02:20:22 |
02:18:51 |
547 |
419 |
Kirmis , Olaf |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1964 |
M45 |
100 |
423 |
02:20:10 |
02:18:51 |
548 |
544 |
Nix , Andrea |
Salzwedel OT Kemnitz |
1969 |
W40 |
21 |
125 |
02:20:22 |
02:18:52 |
549 |
226 |
Bree , Lena |
Team Bree |
1992 |
W20 |
16 |
126 |
02:20:12 |
02:18:56 |
550 |
360 |
Helmrich , Daniel |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1987 |
M20 |
44 |
424 |
02:19:44 |
02:18:57 |
551 |
361 |
Helmrich , Mario |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1966 |
M45 |
101 |
425 |
02:19:45 |
02:18:57 |
552 |
620 |
Schmitt , Maria |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1965 |
W45 |
32 |
127 |
02:20:27 |
02:19:02 |
553 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
102 |
426 |
02:20:07 |
02:19:43 |
554 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
22 |
128 |
02:20:09 |
02:19:44 |
555 |
251 |
Derdau , Gunther |
Berlin |
1938 |
M70 |
4 |
427 |
02:20:58 |
02:20:04 |
556 |
5081 |
Müller , Otto |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1958 |
M50 |
59 |
428 |
02:20:35 |
02:20:06 |
557 |
556 |
Petersson , Jens |
Weicheier e.V. |
1964 |
M45 |
103 |
429 |
02:21:58 |
02:20:27 |
558 |
684 |
Stoppa , Simone |
Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
33 |
129 |
02:22:15 |
02:21:28 |
559 |
5123 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1945 |
M65 |
28 |
430 |
02:22:57 |
02:21:55 |
560 |
613 |
Schmid , Josef |
Stendal |
1985 |
M20 |
45 |
431 |
02:23:36 |
02:22:05 |
561 |
753 |
Wolf , Hagen |
Altmärker Dunderklumpen |
1982 |
M30 |
40 |
432 |
02:24:31 |
02:23:14 |
562 |
408 |
Kämpfe , Daniela |
LG Wassersuppe |
1973 |
W35 |
14 |
130 |
02:24:35 |
02:23:32 |
563 |
774 |
Bombeck , Jörn |
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
1986 |
M20 |
46 |
433 |
02:25:19 |
02:23:39 |
564 |
533 |
Münch , Ilona |
SV Lok Nordost Leipzig |
1963 |
W45 |
34 |
131 |
02:25:35 |
02:23:57 |
565 |
182 |
Arendt , Willi |
Grevesmühlen |
1954 |
M55 |
33 |
434 |
02:25:29 |
02:24:10 |
566 |
181 |
Arendt , Kordula |
Grevesmühlen |
1958 |
W50 |
25 |
132 |
02:25:29 |
02:24:10 |
567 |
664 |
Skuppin , Anja |
Klietz |
1971 |
W40 |
23 |
133 |
02:26:14 |
02:24:45 |
568 |
302 |
Gaede , Peter |
Wust- Fischbeck |
1955 |
M55 |
34 |
435 |
02:26:35 |
02:25:02 |
569 |
307 |
Gerhardt , Claudia |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow |
1987 |
W20 |
17 |
134 |
02:26:00 |
02:25:28 |
570 |
5122 |
Hierl , Monika |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1944 |
W65 |
3 |
135 |
02:26:53 |
02:25:53 |
571 |
628 |
Schröpl , Inge |
Magdeburg |
1961 |
W50 |
26 |
136 |
02:26:19 |
02:25:54 |
572 |
551 |
Papendiek , Elke |
HSG Osterburg |
1961 |
W50 |
27 |
137 |
02:26:17 |
02:25:55 |
573 |
676 |
Steiling , Kristina |
SV Eintracht Osterburg |
1956 |
W55 |
6 |
138 |
02:26:17 |
02:25:56 |
574 |
175 |
Adrian-Emkow , Markus |
NoseKäng |
1973 |
M35 |
39 |
436 |
02:28:01 |
02:26:22 |
575 |
534 |
Münch , Uwe |
SV Lok Nordost Leipzig |
1959 |
M50 |
60 |
437 |
02:28:02 |
02:26:24 |
576 |
804 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W50 |
28 |
139 |
02:28:39 |
02:27:37 |
577 |
754 |
Wolf , Roland |
SV Bad Wilsnack |
1959 |
M50 |
61 |
438 |
02:29:24 |
02:27:46 |
578 |
5080 |
Hellwig , Elke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
W45 |
35 |
140 |
02:29:39 |
02:28:19 |
579 |
662 |
Skott , Patrick |
Triathlonteam Strahlemann-Magneto |
1976 |
M35 |
40 |
439 |
02:30:13 |
02:29:00 |
580 |
741 |
Wiechert , Annette |
Belkau |
1966 |
W45 |
36 |
141 |
02:30:58 |
02:29:21 |
581 |
453 |
Kreis , Kevin |
Strohhutbande |
1988 |
M20 |
47 |
440 |
02:31:30 |
02:30:07 |
582 |
701 |
Thiel , Katrin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
W35 |
15 |
142 |
02:31:30 |
02:30:10 |
583 |
486 |
Lorenz , Sandra |
Vfl Rathenow |
1974 |
W35 |
16 |
143 |
02:32:16 |
02:30:35 |
584 |
618 |
Schmidt , Yvonne |
Vfl Rathenow |
1975 |
W35 |
17 |
144 |
02:32:16 |
02:30:36 |
585 |
421 |
Kirschke , Dirk |
SC Demker |
1968 |
M40 |
80 |
441 |
02:32:17 |
02:31:35 |
586 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
7 |
145 |
02:33:20 |
02:31:59 |
587 |
718 |
Ulrich , Michael |
Berlin |
1985 |
M20 |
48 |
442 |
02:33:43 |
02:32:00 |
588 |
555 |
Pertz , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
41 |
443 |
02:33:17 |
02:32:00 |
589 |
627 |
Schröder , Karoline |
Magdeburg |
1983 |
W20 |
18 |
146 |
02:34:12 |
02:32:55 |
590 |
447 |
Konau , Marvin |
Luftpumpe Buch |
1996 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
444 |
02:34:57 |
02:33:32 |
591 |
309 |
Giemsch , Christoph |
Luftpumpe Buch |
1993 |
MJ U20 |
3 |
445 |
02:34:57 |
02:33:32 |
592 |
608 |
Schinz , Winfried |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1956 |
M55 |
35 |
446 |
02:34:56 |
02:33:43 |
593 |
709 |
Thurn , Claudia |
Berlin |
1971 |
W40 |
24 |
147 |
02:35:03 |
02:34:06 |
594 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W55 |
8 |
148 |
02:35:03 |
02:34:07 |
595 |
369 |
Hinkel , Corinna |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1958 |
W50 |
29 |
149 |
02:35:21 |
02:35:11 |
596 |
370 |
Hinze , Rena |
E.ON Avacon AG |
1974 |
W35 |
18 |
150 |
02:35:21 |
02:35:12 |
597 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Header Stendal |
1947 |
M65 |
29 |
447 |
02:36:07 |
02:35:15 |
598 |
733 |
Weigelt , Lisa |
Stendal |
1990 |
W20 |
19 |
151 |
02:36:49 |
02:35:38 |
599 |
220 |
Bovenhuis , Geert |
Ingersleben |
1942 |
M70 |
5 |
448 |
02:37:18 |
02:35:43 |
600 |
656 |
Selchau , Britt |
Bagsvaerd |
1966 |
W45 |
37 |
152 |
02:37:18 |
02:35:43 |
601 |
264 |
Puls , Dr. Eberhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M75 |
2 |
449 |
02:37:29 |
02:35:53 |
602 |
758 |
Wulff , Rüdiger |
Süplingen |
1957 |
M55 |
36 |
450 |
02:39:21 |
02:38:30 |
603 |
579 |
Reckert , André |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1978 |
M30 |
42 |
451 |
02:46:49 |
02:45:35 |
604 |
203 |
Biastoch , Dr. Jörg |
Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
104 |
452 |
02:49:27 |
02:48:14 |
605 |
815 |
Hensch , Mathias |
Magdeburg |
1982 |
M30 |
43 |
453 |
03:03:37 |
03:02:42 |
5. Tangermünder
Elbdeichmarathon |
Wertung: Marathon |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
137 |
Werner , Andreas |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1972 |
M40 |
1 |
1 |
02:44:06 |
02:44:03 |
2 |
6 |
Balzer , Frank |
VfB Fallersleben |
1969 |
M40 |
2 |
2 |
02:44:10 |
02:44:06 |
3 |
161 |
Rarek , Steffen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
M30 |
1 |
3 |
02:48:51 |
02:48:48 |
4 |
60 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
M20 |
1 |
4 |
02:53:45 |
02:53:38 |
5 |
148 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen / Altmark |
1972 |
M40 |
3 |
5 |
02:55:56 |
02:55:52 |
6 |
140 |
Zapletal , Arnd |
Brandenburg |
1967 |
M45 |
1 |
6 |
03:03:57 |
03:03:53 |
7 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
2 |
7 |
03:06:17 |
03:06:13 |
8 |
90 |
Miltzlaff , Marco |
LAV Zeven |
1970 |
M40 |
4 |
8 |
03:10:07 |
03:10:04 |
9 |
124 |
Thiede , Philipp |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
1983 |
M20 |
2 |
9 |
03:14:12 |
03:14:05 |
10 |
73 |
Lehniger , Tino |
Tangermünde |
1976 |
M35 |
1 |
10 |
03:14:37 |
03:14:24 |
11 |
33 |
Falk , Carsten |
Elbräuber |
1970 |
M40 |
5 |
11 |
03:15:28 |
03:15:23 |
12 |
134 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
6 |
12 |
03:16:06 |
03:15:46 |
13 |
37 |
Fritzsche , Thomas |
Osterburg |
1973 |
M35 |
2 |
13 |
03:16:24 |
03:16:21 |
14 |
158 |
Wagner , Mike |
Brandenburg |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
14 |
03:19:40 |
03:19:36 |
15 |
72 |
Lehmann , Mario |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
15 |
03:20:05 |
03:19:58 |
16 |
155 |
Pide , Holgerq |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
16 |
03:20:12 |
03:20:04 |
17 |
109 |
Schilk , Gunter |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
4 |
17 |
03:20:29 |
03:20:23 |
18 |
48 |
Heinrich , Uwe |
Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover |
1957 |
M55 |
1 |
18 |
03:20:38 |
03:20:32 |
19 |
13 |
Blasche , Heiko |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
19 |
03:21:59 |
03:21:54 |
20 |
5 |
Babinsky , Markus |
Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
5 |
20 |
03:22:45 |
03:22:22 |
21 |
21 |
Conrad , Claus-Dieter |
Danndorf |
1961 |
M50 |
1 |
21 |
03:22:58 |
03:22:53 |
22 |
149 |
Münster , Christian |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
8 |
22 |
03:23:12 |
03:23:07 |
23 |
14 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
6 |
23 |
03:24:38 |
03:24:33 |
23 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
2 |
23 |
03:24:38 |
03:24:33 |
25 |
162 |
Steffens , Ulrich |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1958 |
M50 |
3 |
25 |
03:25:01 |
03:24:45 |
26 |
83 |
Meier , Olaf |
SV Chemie Genthin |
1969 |
M40 |
9 |
26 |
03:27:32 |
03:27:11 |
26 |
103 |
Rudolph , Jens |
Turbine Hohenwarte |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
26 |
03:27:32 |
03:27:20 |
28 |
126 |
Traeger , Ralf |
Großbeeren |
1965 |
M45 |
8 |
28 |
03:28:59 |
03:28:37 |
29 |
141 |
Zenthöfer , Jan |
Durstlöscher 24.com |
1980 |
M30 |
3 |
29 |
03:29:43 |
03:29:20 |
30 |
5040 |
Schönherr , Mario |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
M45 |
9 |
30 |
03:30:30 |
03:30:25 |
31 |
10 |
Bessing , Michael |
BRV 06 |
1975 |
M35 |
4 |
31 |
03:30:38 |
03:30:26 |
32 |
54 |
Hoodt , Christian |
Rathenow |
1978 |
M30 |
4 |
32 |
03:30:54 |
03:30:39 |
33 |
59 |
Kästner , Andreas |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
10 |
33 |
03:31:07 |
03:30:51 |
34 |
122 |
Stenzel , Ingo |
Motor Saspow |
1967 |
M45 |
10 |
34 |
03:31:36 |
03:31:33 |
35 |
76 |
Liepner , Sybille |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1972 |
W40 |
1 |
1 |
03:31:47 |
03:31:41 |
36 |
105 |
Rühle , Thomas |
Woltersdorf |
1977 |
M35 |
5 |
35 |
03:32:09 |
03:32:05 |
37 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
2 |
36 |
03:32:52 |
03:32:46 |
38 |
47 |
Häusler , Heiko |
LFV Oberholz |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
37 |
03:33:22 |
03:33:17 |
39 |
32 |
Engel , Nikolai |
Havelberger Haubentaucher |
1988 |
M20 |
3 |
38 |
03:34:03 |
03:34:00 |
40 |
98 |
Rietkötter , Fritz |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1966 |
M45 |
11 |
39 |
03:34:24 |
03:34:08 |
41 |
70 |
Kwiotek , Mike |
Potsdam |
1970 |
M40 |
12 |
40 |
03:35:56 |
03:35:51 |
42 |
127 |
Ufer , Beate |
DJK Münchwies |
1961 |
W50 |
1 |
2 |
03:36:16 |
03:36:10 |
43 |
63 |
Köhne , Dietmar |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1956 |
M55 |
3 |
41 |
03:36:40 |
03:36:26 |
44 |
53 |
Holzapfel , Ulf |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
13 |
42 |
03:38:33 |
03:38:16 |
45 |
145 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
12 |
43 |
03:38:56 |
03:38:53 |
46 |
163 |
Hoffmann , Jens |
Team Vistec |
1967 |
M45 |
13 |
44 |
03:39:30 |
03:39:14 |
47 |
104 |
Rudolph , Ludwika |
Dresden |
1963 |
W45 |
1 |
3 |
03:40:02 |
03:39:51 |
48 |
80 |
Manczak , Michael |
GIB ALLES |
1963 |
M45 |
14 |
45 |
03:43:28 |
03:43:02 |
49 |
43 |
Götze , Michael |
BSV Eickendorf |
1957 |
M55 |
4 |
46 |
03:43:37 |
03:43:23 |
50 |
133 |
Weimüller , Martin |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1976 |
M35 |
6 |
47 |
03:43:56 |
03:43:45 |
51 |
114 |
Schulte-Zweckel , Michael |
BSG WAZ Essen |
1960 |
M50 |
4 |
48 |
03:44:14 |
03:43:48 |
52 |
5039 |
Rudel , Matthias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
49 |
03:44:15 |
00:00:00 |
53 |
154 |
Bornschein , Pierre |
Lobster Crew |
1980 |
M30 |
5 |
50 |
03:44:36 |
03:44:22 |
54 |
95 |
Pliske , Gerald |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
6 |
51 |
03:46:07 |
03:45:57 |
55 |
128 |
van Amerom , Edwin |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
1965 |
M45 |
15 |
52 |
03:46:10 |
03:45:53 |
56 |
156 |
Flechsig , Johannes |
Wusterwitz |
1988 |
M20 |
4 |
53 |
03:46:31 |
03:46:10 |
57 |
64 |
Friese , Sven |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
M40 |
15 |
54 |
03:46:36 |
03:46:14 |
58 |
4 |
Arlt , Heimo |
Tangermünde |
1970 |
M40 |
16 |
55 |
03:47:05 |
03:46:49 |
59 |
50 |
Hinz , Falko |
Ostseelandrunners |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
56 |
03:47:16 |
03:46:47 |
60 |
20 |
Brümmer , Iris |
Sporttrend ULT Braunschweig |
1964 |
W45 |
2 |
4 |
03:47:31 |
03:47:22 |
61 |
93 |
Palm , Rainer |
LWV Potsdam |
1964 |
M45 |
16 |
57 |
03:47:55 |
03:47:44 |
62 |
164 |
Kurz , Andreas |
Stralau Bay Bunnies |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
58 |
03:48:04 |
03:47:38 |
63 |
5149 |
Jüttner , Felix |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
5 |
59 |
03:48:24 |
03:48:18 |
64 |
146 |
Heider , Lars |
VfL Brandenburg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
60 |
03:48:29 |
03:48:22 |
65 |
3 |
Albrecht , Enrico |
SV PHOEBUS |
1977 |
M35 |
9 |
61 |
03:50:13 |
03:49:51 |
66 |
58 |
Käse , Holger |
Bovenden |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
62 |
03:50:28 |
03:50:19 |
67 |
157 |
Eggert , Markus |
Barleben |
1974 |
M35 |
10 |
63 |
03:50:57 |
03:50:30 |
68 |
89 |
Micheel , Steffen |
PSV Wismar |
1963 |
M45 |
18 |
64 |
03:51:08 |
03:50:45 |
69 |
131 |
Wantier , Dirk |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1977 |
M35 |
11 |
65 |
03:51:26 |
03:51:17 |
70 |
99 |
Rockmann , Christian |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
19 |
66 |
03:51:35 |
03:51:11 |
71 |
5155 |
Döring , Maik |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
18 |
67 |
03:52:03 |
03:51:56 |
72 |
160 |
Müller , Marcus |
Schönhausen |
1983 |
M20 |
6 |
68 |
03:52:17 |
00:00:00 |
73 |
96 |
Kujan , Rene |
www.horydoly.cz |
1974 |
M35 |
12 |
69 |
03:53:20 |
03:53:03 |
74 |
5098 |
Ulbrich , Jörg |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
20 |
70 |
03:53:44 |
03:53:37 |
75 |
2 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
5 |
03:53:47 |
03:53:27 |
76 |
85 |
Messerschmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M50 |
5 |
71 |
03:54:07 |
03:53:52 |
77 |
153 |
Wieja , Gaby |
VfB Fallersleben |
1968 |
W40 |
3 |
6 |
03:54:27 |
03:54:18 |
78 |
113 |
Schmidtke , Rudi |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1963 |
M45 |
21 |
72 |
03:54:38 |
03:54:20 |
79 |
74 |
Lemke , Grit |
Berlin |
1965 |
W45 |
3 |
7 |
03:54:54 |
03:54:47 |
80 |
46 |
Hanke , Werner |
LWV Potsdam |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
73 |
03:54:56 |
03:54:29 |
81 |
15 |
Böcker , Gerd |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1956 |
M55 |
5 |
74 |
03:55:43 |
03:55:31 |
82 |
121 |
Stegemann , Reinhard |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
6 |
75 |
03:55:49 |
03:55:28 |
83 |
144 |
Ermisch , Mario |
VfL Brandenburg |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
76 |
03:56:57 |
03:56:48 |
84 |
78 |
Linnert , Detlef |
GIB ALLES |
1962 |
M50 |
6 |
77 |
03:56:58 |
03:56:48 |
85 |
139 |
Witzel , Dirk |
Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1964 |
M45 |
23 |
78 |
03:57:06 |
03:56:53 |
86 |
136 |
Wenzel , Christoph |
100 Marathon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
7 |
79 |
03:57:27 |
03:57:19 |
87 |
152 |
Siesespeck , Swea |
Quellenrunners Wolfsburg |
1966 |
W45 |
4 |
8 |
03:57:32 |
03:57:22 |
88 |
44 |
Gröne , Jutta |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1989 |
W20 |
1 |
9 |
03:58:00 |
03:57:50 |
89 |
24 |
Deutsch , Andreas |
Wittenberge |
1968 |
M40 |
19 |
80 |
03:58:34 |
03:58:14 |
90 |
71 |
Lehmann , Alexander |
SAF |
1988 |
M20 |
7 |
81 |
03:59:08 |
03:58:55 |
91 |
61 |
Kieselbach , Wolfgang |
100 Marathon Club |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
82 |
04:00:35 |
04:00:24 |
92 |
36 |
Freitag , Christian |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1980 |
M30 |
7 |
83 |
04:00:41 |
04:00:28 |
93 |
25 |
Düwert , Nils |
Groß Lüben |
1968 |
M40 |
20 |
84 |
04:00:48 |
04:00:34 |
94 |
27 |
Ebers , Sven |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1987 |
M20 |
8 |
85 |
04:02:45 |
04:02:26 |
95 |
91 |
Müller , Axel |
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt |
1958 |
M50 |
8 |
86 |
04:02:47 |
04:02:37 |
96 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
24 |
87 |
04:02:55 |
04:02:40 |
97 |
55 |
Jonschkowski , Rico |
Berlin |
1987 |
M20 |
9 |
88 |
04:05:20 |
04:05:06 |
97 |
102 |
Albrecht , René |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M35 |
13 |
88 |
04:05:20 |
04:05:06 |
99 |
29 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
9 |
90 |
04:05:21 |
04:05:01 |
100 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
7 |
91 |
04:09:42 |
00:00:00 |
101 |
7 |
Baumgarten , Karl Wolfgang |
100 Marathon Club |
1952 |
M60 |
3 |
92 |
04:09:56 |
04:09:45 |
102 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
10 |
04:10:07 |
04:09:47 |
103 |
65 |
Krawielitzki , Bernd |
VfL Brandenburg |
1960 |
M50 |
10 |
93 |
04:11:03 |
04:10:56 |
104 |
34 |
Fongang , Michel |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
14 |
94 |
04:11:38 |
04:11:16 |
105 |
19 |
Brümmer , Claudia |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
11 |
04:11:50 |
04:11:42 |
106 |
159 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1965 |
M45 |
25 |
95 |
04:11:54 |
04:11:39 |
107 |
97 |
Rensch , Steffen |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
26 |
96 |
04:12:44 |
04:12:34 |
108 |
84 |
Messerschmidt , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
7 |
12 |
04:13:28 |
04:13:13 |
109 |
110 |
Schlosser , Jens |
TSC Leipzig 07 |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
97 |
04:13:44 |
04:13:32 |
110 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
8 |
98 |
04:14:07 |
04:13:40 |
111 |
56 |
Kämpfert , Fritz |
Grieben |
1967 |
M45 |
27 |
99 |
04:14:10 |
04:13:54 |
112 |
116 |
Schüttig , Rainer |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1954 |
M55 |
9 |
100 |
04:14:30 |
04:14:15 |
113 |
81 |
Marks , Frank |
HUMANITAS |
1977 |
M35 |
15 |
101 |
04:15:45 |
04:15:37 |
114 |
17 |
Böhm , Birgit |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1962 |
W50 |
2 |
13 |
04:17:42 |
04:17:29 |
115 |
16 |
Bode , Kai |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1973 |
M35 |
16 |
102 |
04:17:47 |
04:17:43 |
116 |
130 |
Walper , Peter |
Berlin |
1947 |
M65 |
1 |
103 |
04:18:21 |
04:18:00 |
117 |
5142 |
Gottemeier , Michael |
Team allround Werbung |
1962 |
M50 |
12 |
104 |
04:18:53 |
04:18:27 |
118 |
23 |
Dankworth-Mackowiak , Sabine |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
14 |
04:19:06 |
04:18:42 |
119 |
135 |
Wendefeuer , Heiko |
BSV Eickendorf |
1982 |
M30 |
8 |
105 |
04:19:37 |
04:19:14 |
120 |
101 |
Rothe , Susanne |
Niesky |
1974 |
W35 |
1 |
15 |
04:23:43 |
04:23:15 |
121 |
108 |
Schablinski , Dirk |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
17 |
106 |
04:24:54 |
04:24:36 |
122 |
68 |
Kürbis , Hans |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1958 |
M50 |
13 |
107 |
04:26:22 |
04:26:02 |
122 |
77 |
Lietz , Ralf |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1961 |
M50 |
13 |
107 |
04:26:22 |
04:26:04 |
124 |
62 |
Klauke , Dirk |
Sutka Wittstock |
1964 |
M45 |
28 |
109 |
04:26:54 |
04:26:43 |
125 |
123 |
Stöver , Frank |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
21 |
110 |
04:27:09 |
04:26:51 |
126 |
39 |
Fronius , Roland |
TG Osthofen |
1955 |
M55 |
10 |
111 |
04:28:31 |
04:28:24 |
127 |
118 |
Seiler , Andreas |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1954 |
M55 |
11 |
112 |
04:29:49 |
04:29:25 |
128 |
106 |
Sanne , Yvonne |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
16 |
04:30:07 |
04:29:48 |
129 |
143 |
Zimmermann , Jörg |
Halberstadt |
1968 |
M40 |
22 |
113 |
04:30:34 |
04:30:17 |
130 |
31 |
Engel , Jan |
Schwarzheide |
1984 |
M20 |
10 |
114 |
04:30:49 |
04:30:46 |
131 |
11 |
Bethge , Torsten |
MV Stüde |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
115 |
04:31:35 |
04:31:14 |
131 |
66 |
Kugel , Dirk |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1959 |
M50 |
15 |
115 |
04:31:35 |
04:31:16 |
133 |
45 |
Grüning , Peter |
Marathonverein Stüde |
1958 |
M50 |
16 |
117 |
04:31:36 |
04:31:17 |
134 |
41 |
Gentzcke , Jan |
Reinbek |
1965 |
M45 |
30 |
118 |
04:32:48 |
04:32:35 |
135 |
38 |
Fromme , Dieter |
Berlin |
1953 |
M55 |
12 |
119 |
04:33:01 |
04:32:39 |
136 |
18 |
Brandenburger , Bodo |
SV Serno 58 |
1964 |
M45 |
31 |
120 |
04:33:20 |
04:33:06 |
136 |
111 |
Schmidt , Ernest |
SV Serno 58 |
1983 |
M20 |
11 |
120 |
04:33:20 |
04:33:07 |
138 |
79 |
Loosen , Manfred |
BSG Schrot&Korn |
1960 |
M50 |
17 |
122 |
04:38:39 |
04:38:25 |
139 |
35 |
Forner-Götsch , Ingo |
Haldensleben |
1977 |
M35 |
18 |
123 |
04:40:08 |
04:39:52 |
140 |
57 |
Kämtner , Jens |
Polizei Berlin Abschnitt 47 |
1960 |
M50 |
18 |
124 |
04:44:34 |
04:44:12 |
141 |
26 |
Eberle , Dietrich |
1974 Marathon Verein d.e. |
1951 |
M60 |
4 |
125 |
04:49:55 |
04:49:46 |
142 |
125 |
Traeder , Martin |
100 Marathon Club |
1990 |
M20 |
12 |
126 |
05:00:28 |
05:00:05 |
143 |
75 |
Lenz , Philippa |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
17 |
05:01:11 |
05:01:00 |
144 |
87 |
Meyer , Hans-Joachim |
100 Marathon Club |
1939 |
M70 |
1 |
127 |
05:07:07 |
05:06:54 |
145 |
69 |
Kürbis-Edzards , Sandra |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
18 |
05:20:56 |
05:20:38 |
145 |
132 |
Webendörfer , Matthias |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
23 |
128 |
05:20:56 |
05:20:38 |
147 |
30 |
Eichner , Sigrid |
100 Marathon Club |
1940 |
W70 |
1 |
19 |
05:22:08 |
05:21:54 |
148 |
94 |
Papcke , Gerd |
100 Marathon Club |
1933 |
M75 |
1 |
129 |
05:34:39 |
05:34:14 |
149 |
119 |
Sonneberger-Götze , Michael |
Irxleben |
1957 |
M55 |
13 |
130 |
05:38:20 |
05:37:55 |
Wertung: Marathon
nach Nettozeiten |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Brutto-Zeit |
Netto-Zeit |
1 |
137 |
Werner , Andreas |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1972 |
M40 |
1 |
1 |
02:44:06 |
02:44:03 |
2 |
6 |
Balzer , Frank |
VfB Fallersleben |
1969 |
M40 |
2 |
2 |
02:44:10 |
02:44:06 |
3 |
161 |
Rarek , Steffen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
M30 |
1 |
3 |
02:48:51 |
02:48:48 |
4 |
60 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
M20 |
1 |
4 |
02:53:45 |
02:53:38 |
5 |
148 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen / Altmark |
1972 |
M40 |
3 |
5 |
02:55:56 |
02:55:52 |
6 |
140 |
Zapletal , Arnd |
Brandenburg |
1967 |
M45 |
1 |
6 |
03:03:57 |
03:03:53 |
7 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
2 |
7 |
03:06:17 |
03:06:13 |
8 |
90 |
Miltzlaff , Marco |
LAV Zeven |
1970 |
M40 |
4 |
8 |
03:10:07 |
03:10:04 |
9 |
124 |
Thiede , Philipp |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
1983 |
M20 |
2 |
9 |
03:14:12 |
03:14:05 |
10 |
73 |
Lehniger , Tino |
Tangermünde |
1976 |
M35 |
1 |
10 |
03:14:37 |
03:14:24 |
11 |
33 |
Falk , Carsten |
Elbräuber |
1970 |
M40 |
5 |
11 |
03:15:28 |
03:15:23 |
12 |
134 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
6 |
12 |
03:16:06 |
03:15:46 |
13 |
37 |
Fritzsche , Thomas |
Osterburg |
1973 |
M35 |
2 |
13 |
03:16:24 |
03:16:21 |
14 |
158 |
Wagner , Mike |
Brandenburg |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
14 |
03:19:40 |
03:19:36 |
15 |
72 |
Lehmann , Mario |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1966 |
M45 |
3 |
15 |
03:20:05 |
03:19:58 |
16 |
155 |
Pide , Holgerq |
Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
16 |
03:20:12 |
03:20:04 |
17 |
109 |
Schilk , Gunter |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
4 |
17 |
03:20:29 |
03:20:23 |
18 |
48 |
Heinrich , Uwe |
Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover |
1957 |
M55 |
1 |
18 |
03:20:38 |
03:20:32 |
19 |
13 |
Blasche , Heiko |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
19 |
03:21:59 |
03:21:54 |
20 |
5 |
Babinsky , Markus |
Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
5 |
20 |
03:22:45 |
03:22:22 |
21 |
21 |
Conrad , Claus-Dieter |
Danndorf |
1961 |
M50 |
1 |
21 |
03:22:58 |
03:22:53 |
22 |
149 |
Münster , Christian |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1969 |
M40 |
8 |
22 |
03:23:12 |
03:23:07 |
23 |
14 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M45 |
6 |
23 |
03:24:38 |
03:24:33 |
23 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
2 |
23 |
03:24:38 |
03:24:33 |
25 |
162 |
Steffens , Ulrich |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1958 |
M50 |
3 |
25 |
03:25:01 |
03:24:45 |
26 |
83 |
Meier , Olaf |
SV Chemie Genthin |
1969 |
M40 |
9 |
26 |
03:27:32 |
03:27:11 |
27 |
103 |
Rudolph , Jens |
Turbine Hohenwarte |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
27 |
03:27:32 |
03:27:20 |
28 |
126 |
Traeger , Ralf |
Großbeeren |
1965 |
M45 |
8 |
28 |
03:28:59 |
03:28:37 |
29 |
141 |
Zenthöfer , Jan |
Durstlöscher 24.com |
1980 |
M30 |
3 |
29 |
03:29:43 |
03:29:20 |
30 |
5040 |
Schönherr , Mario |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
M45 |
9 |
30 |
03:30:30 |
03:30:25 |
31 |
10 |
Bessing , Michael |
BRV 06 |
1975 |
M35 |
4 |
31 |
03:30:38 |
03:30:26 |
32 |
54 |
Hoodt , Christian |
Rathenow |
1978 |
M30 |
4 |
32 |
03:30:54 |
03:30:39 |
33 |
59 |
Kästner , Andreas |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
10 |
33 |
03:31:07 |
03:30:51 |
34 |
122 |
Stenzel , Ingo |
Motor Saspow |
1967 |
M45 |
10 |
34 |
03:31:36 |
03:31:33 |
35 |
76 |
Liepner , Sybille |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1972 |
W40 |
1 |
1 |
03:31:47 |
03:31:41 |
36 |
105 |
Rühle , Thomas |
Woltersdorf |
1977 |
M35 |
5 |
35 |
03:32:09 |
03:32:05 |
37 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
2 |
36 |
03:32:52 |
03:32:46 |
38 |
47 |
Häusler , Heiko |
LFV Oberholz |
1972 |
M40 |
11 |
37 |
03:33:22 |
03:33:17 |
39 |
32 |
Engel , Nikolai |
Havelberger Haubentaucher |
1988 |
M20 |
3 |
38 |
03:34:03 |
03:34:00 |
40 |
98 |
Rietkötter , Fritz |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1966 |
M45 |
11 |
39 |
03:34:24 |
03:34:08 |
41 |
70 |
Kwiotek , Mike |
Potsdam |
1970 |
M40 |
12 |
40 |
03:35:56 |
03:35:51 |
42 |
127 |
Ufer , Beate |
DJK Münchwies |
1961 |
W50 |
1 |
2 |
03:36:16 |
03:36:10 |
43 |
63 |
Köhne , Dietmar |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1956 |
M55 |
3 |
41 |
03:36:40 |
03:36:26 |
44 |
53 |
Holzapfel , Ulf |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
13 |
42 |
03:38:33 |
03:38:16 |
45 |
145 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
12 |
43 |
03:38:56 |
03:38:53 |
46 |
163 |
Hoffmann , Jens |
Team Vistec |
1967 |
M45 |
13 |
44 |
03:39:30 |
03:39:14 |
47 |
104 |
Rudolph , Ludwika |
Dresden |
1963 |
W45 |
1 |
3 |
03:40:02 |
03:39:51 |
48 |
80 |
Manczak , Michael |
GIB ALLES |
1963 |
M45 |
14 |
45 |
03:43:28 |
03:43:02 |
49 |
43 |
Götze , Michael |
BSV Eickendorf |
1957 |
M55 |
4 |
46 |
03:43:37 |
03:43:23 |
50 |
133 |
Weimüller , Martin |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1976 |
M35 |
6 |
47 |
03:43:56 |
03:43:45 |
51 |
114 |
Schulte-Zweckel , Michael |
BSG WAZ Essen |
1960 |
M50 |
4 |
48 |
03:44:14 |
03:43:48 |
52 |
5039 |
Rudel , Matthias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
49 |
03:44:15 |
03:44:08 |
53 |
154 |
Bornschein , Pierre |
Lobster Crew |
1980 |
M30 |
5 |
50 |
03:44:36 |
03:44:22 |
54 |
128 |
van Amerom , Edwin |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
1965 |
M45 |
15 |
51 |
03:46:10 |
03:45:53 |
55 |
95 |
Pliske , Gerald |
Magdeburg |
1980 |
M30 |
6 |
52 |
03:46:07 |
03:45:57 |
56 |
156 |
Flechsig , Johannes |
Wusterwitz |
1988 |
M20 |
4 |
53 |
03:46:31 |
03:46:10 |
57 |
64 |
Friese , Sven |
AOK Sachsen-Anhalt |
1968 |
M40 |
15 |
54 |
03:46:36 |
03:46:14 |
58 |
50 |
Hinz , Falko |
Ostseelandrunners |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
55 |
03:47:16 |
03:46:47 |
59 |
4 |
Arlt , Heimo |
Tangermünde |
1970 |
M40 |
16 |
56 |
03:47:05 |
03:46:49 |
60 |
20 |
Brümmer , Iris |
Sporttrend ULT Braunschweig |
1964 |
W45 |
2 |
4 |
03:47:31 |
03:47:22 |
61 |
164 |
Kurz , Andreas |
Stralau Bay Bunnies |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
57 |
03:48:04 |
03:47:38 |
62 |
93 |
Palm , Rainer |
LWV Potsdam |
1964 |
M45 |
16 |
58 |
03:47:55 |
03:47:44 |
63 |
5149 |
Jüttner , Felix |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1987 |
M20 |
5 |
59 |
03:48:24 |
03:48:18 |
64 |
146 |
Heider , Lars |
VfL Brandenburg |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
60 |
03:48:29 |
03:48:22 |
65 |
3 |
Albrecht , Enrico |
SV PHOEBUS |
1977 |
M35 |
9 |
61 |
03:50:13 |
03:49:51 |
66 |
58 |
Käse , Holger |
Bovenden |
1969 |
M40 |
17 |
62 |
03:50:28 |
03:50:19 |
67 |
157 |
Eggert , Markus |
Barleben |
1974 |
M35 |
10 |
63 |
03:50:57 |
03:50:30 |
68 |
89 |
Micheel , Steffen |
PSV Wismar |
1963 |
M45 |
18 |
64 |
03:51:08 |
03:50:45 |
69 |
99 |
Rockmann , Christian |
DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck |
1967 |
M45 |
19 |
65 |
03:51:35 |
03:51:11 |
70 |
131 |
Wantier , Dirk |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1977 |
M35 |
11 |
66 |
03:51:26 |
03:51:17 |
71 |
5155 |
Döring , Maik |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
18 |
67 |
03:52:03 |
03:51:56 |
72 |
160 |
Müller , Marcus |
Schönhausen |
1983 |
M20 |
6 |
68 |
03:52:17 |
03:52:09 |
73 |
96 |
Kujan , Rene |
www.horydoly.cz |
1974 |
M35 |
12 |
69 |
03:53:20 |
03:53:03 |
74 |
2 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
5 |
03:53:47 |
03:53:27 |
74 |
5098 |
Ulbrich , Jörg |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
20 |
70 |
03:53:44 |
03:53:37 |
76 |
85 |
Messerschmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M50 |
5 |
71 |
03:54:07 |
03:53:52 |
77 |
153 |
Wieja , Gaby |
VfB Fallersleben |
1968 |
W40 |
3 |
6 |
03:54:27 |
03:54:18 |
78 |
113 |
Schmidtke , Rudi |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1963 |
M45 |
21 |
72 |
03:54:38 |
03:54:20 |
79 |
46 |
Hanke , Werner |
LWV Potsdam |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
73 |
03:54:56 |
03:54:29 |
80 |
74 |
Lemke , Grit |
Berlin |
1965 |
W45 |
3 |
7 |
03:54:54 |
03:54:47 |
81 |
121 |
Stegemann , Reinhard |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
5 |
74 |
03:55:49 |
03:55:28 |
82 |
15 |
Böcker , Gerd |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1956 |
M55 |
6 |
75 |
03:55:43 |
03:55:31 |
83 |
144 |
Ermisch , Mario |
VfL Brandenburg |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
76 |
03:56:57 |
03:56:48 |
83 |
78 |
Linnert , Detlef |
GIB ALLES |
1962 |
M50 |
6 |
77 |
03:56:58 |
03:56:48 |
85 |
139 |
Witzel , Dirk |
Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1964 |
M45 |
23 |
78 |
03:57:06 |
03:56:53 |
86 |
136 |
Wenzel , Christoph |
100 Marathon Club |
1960 |
M50 |
7 |
79 |
03:57:27 |
03:57:19 |
87 |
152 |
Siesespeck , Swea |
Quellenrunners Wolfsburg |
1966 |
W45 |
4 |
8 |
03:57:32 |
03:57:22 |
88 |
44 |
Gröne , Jutta |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1989 |
W20 |
1 |
9 |
03:58:00 |
03:57:50 |
89 |
24 |
Deutsch , Andreas |
Wittenberge |
1968 |
M40 |
19 |
80 |
03:58:34 |
03:58:14 |
90 |
71 |
Lehmann , Alexander |
SAF |
1988 |
M20 |
7 |
81 |
03:59:08 |
03:58:55 |
91 |
61 |
Kieselbach , Wolfgang |
100 Marathon Club |
1952 |
M60 |
2 |
82 |
04:00:35 |
04:00:24 |
92 |
36 |
Freitag , Christian |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1980 |
M30 |
7 |
83 |
04:00:41 |
04:00:28 |
93 |
25 |
Düwert , Nils |
Groß Lüben |
1968 |
M40 |
20 |
84 |
04:00:48 |
04:00:34 |
94 |
27 |
Ebers , Sven |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1987 |
M20 |
8 |
85 |
04:02:45 |
04:02:26 |
95 |
91 |
Müller , Axel |
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt |
1958 |
M50 |
8 |
86 |
04:02:47 |
04:02:37 |
96 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
24 |
87 |
04:02:55 |
04:02:40 |
97 |
29 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
9 |
88 |
04:05:21 |
04:05:01 |
98 |
55 |
Jonschkowski , Rico |
Berlin |
1987 |
M20 |
9 |
89 |
04:05:20 |
04:05:06 |
98 |
102 |
Albrecht , René |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M35 |
13 |
89 |
04:05:20 |
04:05:06 |
100 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
7 |
91 |
04:09:42 |
04:09:25 |
101 |
7 |
Baumgarten , Karl Wolfgang |
100 Marathon Club |
1952 |
M60 |
3 |
92 |
04:09:56 |
04:09:45 |
102 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
10 |
04:10:07 |
04:09:47 |
103 |
65 |
Krawielitzki , Bernd |
VfL Brandenburg |
1960 |
M50 |
10 |
93 |
04:11:03 |
04:10:56 |
104 |
34 |
Fongang , Michel |
Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg |
1973 |
M35 |
14 |
94 |
04:11:38 |
04:11:16 |
105 |
159 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1965 |
M45 |
25 |
95 |
04:11:54 |
04:11:39 |
106 |
19 |
Brümmer , Claudia |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
11 |
04:11:50 |
04:11:42 |
107 |
97 |
Rensch , Steffen |
Tangermünde |
1965 |
M45 |
26 |
96 |
04:12:44 |
04:12:34 |
108 |
84 |
Messerschmidt , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
7 |
12 |
04:13:28 |
04:13:13 |
109 |
110 |
Schlosser , Jens |
TSC Leipzig 07 |
1961 |
M50 |
11 |
97 |
04:13:44 |
04:13:32 |
110 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
8 |
98 |
04:14:07 |
04:13:40 |
111 |
56 |
Kämpfert , Fritz |
Grieben |
1967 |
M45 |
27 |
99 |
04:14:10 |
04:13:54 |
112 |
116 |
Schüttig , Rainer |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1954 |
M55 |
9 |
100 |
04:14:30 |
04:14:15 |
113 |
81 |
Marks , Frank |
HUMANITAS |
1977 |
M35 |
15 |
101 |
04:15:45 |
04:15:37 |
114 |
17 |
Böhm , Birgit |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 |
1962 |
W50 |
2 |
13 |
04:17:42 |
04:17:29 |
115 |
16 |
Bode , Kai |
Stracke I Ebergötzen |
1973 |
M35 |
16 |
102 |
04:17:47 |
04:17:43 |
116 |
130 |
Walper , Peter |
Berlin |
1947 |
M65 |
1 |
103 |
04:18:21 |
04:18:00 |
117 |
5142 |
Gottemeier , Michael |
Team allround Werbung |
1962 |
M50 |
12 |
104 |
04:18:53 |
04:18:27 |
118 |
23 |
Dankworth-Mackowiak , Sabine |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
14 |
04:19:06 |
04:18:42 |
119 |
135 |
Wendefeuer , Heiko |
BSV Eickendorf |
1982 |
M30 |
8 |
105 |
04:19:37 |
04:19:14 |
120 |
101 |
Rothe , Susanne |
Niesky |
1974 |
W35 |
1 |
15 |
04:23:43 |
04:23:15 |
121 |
108 |
Schablinski , Dirk |
Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
17 |
106 |
04:24:54 |
04:24:36 |
122 |
68 |
Kürbis , Hans |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1958 |
M50 |
13 |
107 |
04:26:22 |
04:26:02 |
123 |
77 |
Lietz , Ralf |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1961 |
M50 |
14 |
108 |
04:26:22 |
04:26:04 |
124 |
62 |
Klauke , Dirk |
Sutka Wittstock |
1964 |
M45 |
28 |
109 |
04:26:54 |
04:26:43 |
125 |
123 |
Stöver , Frank |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
21 |
110 |
04:27:09 |
04:26:51 |
126 |
39 |
Fronius , Roland |
TG Osthofen |
1955 |
M55 |
10 |
111 |
04:28:31 |
04:28:24 |
127 |
118 |
Seiler , Andreas |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1954 |
M55 |
11 |
112 |
04:29:49 |
04:29:25 |
128 |
106 |
Sanne , Yvonne |
BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
16 |
04:30:07 |
04:29:48 |
129 |
143 |
Zimmermann , Jörg |
Halberstadt |
1968 |
M40 |
22 |
113 |
04:30:34 |
04:30:17 |
130 |
31 |
Engel , Jan |
Schwarzheide |
1984 |
M20 |
10 |
114 |
04:30:49 |
04:30:46 |
131 |
11 |
Bethge , Torsten |
MV Stüde |
1965 |
M45 |
29 |
115 |
04:31:35 |
04:31:14 |
132 |
66 |
Kugel , Dirk |
Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei |
1959 |
M50 |
15 |
116 |
04:31:35 |
04:31:16 |
133 |
45 |
Grüning , Peter |
Marathonverein Stüde |
1958 |
M50 |
16 |
117 |
04:31:36 |
04:31:17 |
134 |
41 |
Gentzcke , Jan |
Reinbek |
1965 |
M45 |
30 |
118 |
04:32:48 |
04:32:35 |
135 |
38 |
Fromme , Dieter |
Berlin |
1953 |
M55 |
12 |
119 |
04:33:01 |
04:32:39 |
136 |
18 |
Brandenburger , Bodo |
SV Serno 58 |
1964 |
M45 |
31 |
120 |
04:33:20 |
04:33:06 |
137 |
111 |
Schmidt , Ernest |
SV Serno 58 |
1983 |
M20 |
11 |
121 |
04:33:20 |
04:33:07 |
138 |
79 |
Loosen , Manfred |
BSG Schrot&Korn |
1960 |
M50 |
17 |
122 |
04:38:39 |
04:38:25 |
139 |
35 |
Forner-Götsch , Ingo |
Haldensleben |
1977 |
M35 |
18 |
123 |
04:40:08 |
04:39:52 |
140 |
57 |
Kämtner , Jens |
Polizei Berlin Abschnitt 47 |
1960 |
M50 |
18 |
124 |
04:44:34 |
04:44:12 |
141 |
26 |
Eberle , Dietrich |
1974 Marathon Verein d.e. |
1951 |
M60 |
4 |
125 |
04:49:55 |
04:49:46 |
142 |
125 |
Traeder , Martin |
100 Marathon Club |
1990 |
M20 |
12 |
126 |
05:00:28 |
05:00:05 |
143 |
75 |
Lenz , Philippa |
Tri-Sport Lübeck |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
17 |
05:01:11 |
05:01:00 |
144 |
87 |
Meyer , Hans-Joachim |
100 Marathon Club |
1939 |
M70 |
1 |
127 |
05:07:07 |
05:06:54 |
145 |
132 |
Webendörfer , Matthias |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1968 |
M40 |
23 |
128 |
05:20:56 |
05:20:38 |
146 |
69 |
Kürbis-Edzards , Sandra |
Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
1970 |
W40 |
6 |
18 |
05:20:56 |
05:20:38 |
147 |
30 |
Eichner , Sigrid |
100 Marathon Club |
1940 |
W70 |
1 |
19 |
05:22:08 |
05:21:54 |
148 |
94 |
Papcke , Gerd |
100 Marathon Club |
1933 |
M75 |
1 |
129 |
05:34:39 |
05:34:14 |
149 |
119 |
Sonneberger-Götze , Michael |
Irxleben |
1957 |
M55 |
13 |
130 |
05:38:20 |
05:37:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|