18. Uchtspringer Heidelauf |
Wertung : 6 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
34 |
Diesing , Kurt-Peter |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1962 |
M45 |
1 |
1 |
00:24:35 |
2 |
142 |
Exner , Hans |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1993 |
MJA |
2 |
1 |
00:24:41 |
3 |
32 |
Conrad , Swen |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1968 |
M40 |
3 |
1 |
00:24:53 |
4 |
49 |
Szymczyk , Adam |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1994 |
MJB |
4 |
1 |
00:25:09 |
5 |
5109 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M45 |
5 |
2 |
00:25:31 |
6 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
M45 |
6 |
3 |
00:26:12 |
7 |
106 |
Schüßler , Lars |
Möringen |
1982 |
M20 |
7 |
1 |
00:26:20 |
8 |
5155 |
Döring , Maik |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
8 |
2 |
00:26:26 |
9 |
78 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1997 |
M14/15 |
9 |
1 |
00:26:35 |
10 |
5145 |
Pieper , Andreas |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1979 |
M30 |
10 |
1 |
00:26:37 |
11 |
94 |
Osterburg , Katherine |
TEAM OSLO |
1983 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:26:40 |
12 |
88 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
11 |
1 |
00:26:44 |
13 |
6 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJB |
12 |
2 |
00:27:17 |
14 |
68 |
Fiedler , Doreen |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
1 |
00:27:26 |
15 |
61 |
Bude , Johannes |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
1991 |
M20 |
13 |
2 |
00:27:34 |
16 |
97 |
Preuß , Max |
PSV Gardelegen |
1997 |
M14/15 |
14 |
2 |
00:27:50 |
17 |
5063 |
Tangelmann , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
15 |
4 |
00:28:10 |
18 |
136 |
Gaede , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
3 |
1 |
00:28:17 |
19 |
115 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
4 |
2 |
00:28:55 |
20 |
90 |
Müller , Stephan |
Eintracht Lüderitz |
1983 |
M20 |
16 |
3 |
00:29:06 |
21 |
58 |
Böhme , Silvio |
Stendal OT Börgitz |
1966 |
M45 |
17 |
5 |
00:29:08 |
21 |
5132 |
Reichel , Roland |
Haldensleben |
1962 |
M45 |
17 |
5 |
00:29:08 |
23 |
131 |
Rische , Kerstin |
USC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W45 |
5 |
1 |
00:29:23 |
24 |
39 |
Leiding , Oliver |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1967 |
M40 |
19 |
3 |
00:29:25 |
25 |
9 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
20 |
1 |
00:29:31 |
26 |
79 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJB |
6 |
1 |
00:29:48 |
27 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
7 |
1 |
00:29:52 |
28 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
8 |
2 |
00:29:57 |
29 |
60 |
Bude , Gunnar |
PSV Gardelegen |
1997 |
M14/15 |
21 |
3 |
00:30:01 |
30 |
110 |
Steinberg , Immo |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
M12/13 |
22 |
1 |
00:30:03 |
30 |
126 |
Krebs , Marcel |
Staats |
1995 |
MJB |
22 |
3 |
00:30:03 |
32 |
118 |
Roggenthin , Eckhard |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1955 |
M55 |
24 |
1 |
00:30:10 |
33 |
144 |
Mellahn , Andreas |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M40 |
25 |
4 |
00:30:23 |
34 |
122 |
Szameit , Torsten |
Steinfeld |
1963 |
M45 |
26 |
7 |
00:30:31 |
35 |
128 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
27 |
2 |
00:30:37 |
36 |
19 |
Beckmann , Benedikt |
SV Angern |
2000 |
M10/11 |
28 |
1 |
00:30:42 |
37 |
82 |
Köhn , Ulrike |
Vinzelberg |
1988 |
W20 |
9 |
2 |
00:30:47 |
38 |
54 |
Berger , Jannek |
Hottendorfer SV |
2002 |
M 09 |
29 |
1 |
00:31:01 |
39 |
15 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
30 |
1 |
00:31:04 |
40 |
67 |
Fiedler , Chantal |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12/13 |
10 |
1 |
00:31:05 |
41 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
11 |
3 |
00:31:06 |
42 |
98 |
Pusch , Günter |
VfL Kalbe/M. |
1945 |
M65 |
31 |
1 |
00:31:09 |
43 |
141 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
32 |
2 |
00:31:11 |
44 |
89 |
Müller , Fabienne |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1997 |
W14/15 |
12 |
1 |
00:31:17 |
45 |
64 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
13 |
3 |
00:31:18 |
46 |
123 |
Händel , Wolfgang |
Arnim |
1954 |
M55 |
33 |
3 |
00:31:21 |
47 |
55 |
Berger , Uwe |
Hottendorfer SV |
1961 |
M50 |
34 |
2 |
00:31:27 |
48 |
59 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M60 |
35 |
1 |
00:31:33 |
49 |
124 |
Güldenpfennig , Robert |
Buchholz |
1994 |
MJB |
36 |
4 |
00:31:39 |
49 |
125 |
Pelka , Danilo |
Buchholz |
1996 |
M14/15 |
36 |
4 |
00:31:39 |
51 |
80 |
Kermbach , Birgit |
Magdeburg |
1960 |
W50 |
14 |
2 |
00:31:52 |
51 |
101 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M60 |
38 |
2 |
00:31:52 |
53 |
46 |
Niebudek , Adam |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1994 |
MJB |
39 |
5 |
00:31:57 |
54 |
85 |
Lösch , Hartmut |
Stendal OT Börgitz |
1957 |
M50 |
40 |
3 |
00:32:02 |
55 |
26 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W10/11 |
15 |
1 |
00:33:04 |
56 |
24 |
Kühnel , Stefanie |
SV Angern |
1985 |
W20 |
16 |
3 |
00:33:05 |
57 |
5035 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern |
1979 |
W30 |
17 |
1 |
00:33:12 |
58 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
41 |
8 |
00:33:13 |
59 |
47 |
Swiercz , Agata |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1971 |
W40 |
18 |
4 |
00:33:23 |
59 |
70 |
Gagelmann , Berno |
Garlipp |
1966 |
M45 |
42 |
9 |
00:33:23 |
59 |
129 |
Scheschonk , Reinhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1937 |
M70 |
42 |
2 |
00:33:23 |
62 |
83 |
Laubrich , Beate |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
W40 |
19 |
5 |
00:33:36 |
63 |
31 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
20 |
4 |
00:33:41 |
64 |
17 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
21 |
1 |
00:33:49 |
64 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1951 |
M60 |
44 |
3 |
00:33:49 |
66 |
33 |
Conrad , Andrea |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1973 |
W35 |
22 |
2 |
00:34:01 |
67 |
23 |
Jöde , Frank |
SV Angern |
1971 |
M40 |
45 |
5 |
00:34:13 |
68 |
5 |
Hoppe , Sven |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
46 |
6 |
00:34:21 |
69 |
139 |
Hintze , Pauline |
PSV Gardelegen |
1998 |
W12/13 |
23 |
2 |
00:34:34 |
70 |
77 |
Itagaki , Emi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W45 |
24 |
5 |
00:34:36 |
71 |
111 |
Steinberg , Markus |
Tangermünde |
1966 |
M45 |
47 |
10 |
00:34:40 |
72 |
135 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W45 |
25 |
6 |
00:34:50 |
73 |
112 |
Stoppa , Simone |
Ergo - Vers. |
1965 |
W45 |
26 |
7 |
00:34:56 |
74 |
117 |
Wenzlaff , Toni |
Hottendorf |
2001 |
M10/11 |
48 |
2 |
00:34:59 |
75 |
130 |
Isenthal , Daniel |
Uchtspringe |
1991 |
M20 |
49 |
4 |
00:35:01 |
76 |
84 |
Lemme , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
27 |
8 |
00:35:04 |
77 |
21 |
Herrmann , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
50 |
11 |
00:35:06 |
77 |
138 |
Hintze , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1972 |
W35 |
28 |
3 |
00:35:06 |
79 |
12 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
W12/13 |
29 |
3 |
00:35:11 |
80 |
146 |
Kirschke , Ines |
SC Demker |
1967 |
W40 |
30 |
6 |
00:35:17 |
81 |
81 |
Köhn , Christin |
Vinzelberg |
1987 |
W20 |
31 |
4 |
00:35:33 |
82 |
22 |
Herrmann , Tatjana |
SV Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
32 |
4 |
00:35:35 |
83 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
51 |
12 |
00:35:47 |
84 |
114 |
Tangelmann , Maria |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1989 |
W20 |
33 |
5 |
00:35:58 |
85 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1941 |
M70 |
52 |
3 |
00:36:02 |
86 |
42 |
Cichacka , Klaudia |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1993 |
WJA |
34 |
1 |
00:36:12 |
87 |
43 |
Czyzewski , Micha? |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1993 |
MJA |
53 |
2 |
00:36:13 |
88 |
37 |
Hermecke , Sandra |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1973 |
W35 |
35 |
5 |
00:36:24 |
89 |
134 |
Heidemann , Max |
Nahrstedt |
1997 |
M14/15 |
54 |
5 |
00:36:38 |
90 |
69 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
Späningen |
1935 |
M75 |
55 |
1 |
00:36:41 |
91 |
56 |
Binde , Anna |
Holzhausen |
1985 |
W20 |
36 |
6 |
00:36:44 |
91 |
57 |
Binde , Ines |
Holzhausen |
1964 |
W45 |
36 |
9 |
00:36:44 |
93 |
72 |
Gruß , Diana |
Viktoria Uenglingen |
1962 |
W45 |
38 |
10 |
00:36:54 |
94 |
45 |
Kolodziejczyk , Katarzyna |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1992 |
WJA |
39 |
2 |
00:36:55 |
95 |
48 |
Swierczynski , Mateusz |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1994 |
MJB |
56 |
6 |
00:37:01 |
96 |
1 |
Behrend , Mirko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
57 |
13 |
00:37:02 |
97 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
40 |
3 |
00:37:04 |
98 |
133 |
Schulz , Verena |
Seehausen |
1970 |
W40 |
41 |
7 |
00:37:09 |
99 |
73 |
Gruß , Ingolf |
Stendal OT Uenglingen |
1963 |
M45 |
58 |
14 |
00:37:11 |
100 |
18 |
Beckmann , Heike |
SV Angern |
1968 |
W40 |
42 |
8 |
00:37:32 |
101 |
5011 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
W55 |
43 |
1 |
00:37:38 |
102 |
40 |
March , Silke |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
W35 |
44 |
6 |
00:37:50 |
103 |
66 |
Falkuß , Horst |
SV Oebisfelde |
1941 |
M70 |
59 |
4 |
00:38:10 |
104 |
25 |
Sterdt , Hanna |
SV Angern |
1997 |
W14/15 |
45 |
2 |
00:38:24 |
105 |
5122 |
Hierl , Monika |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1944 |
W65 |
46 |
1 |
00:38:28 |
106 |
109 |
Steigemann , Gabriele |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
W45 |
47 |
11 |
00:38:41 |
107 |
127 |
Gust , Sylke |
Bismark |
1966 |
W45 |
48 |
12 |
00:38:48 |
108 |
119 |
Szameit , Annedore |
Klädener SV |
1966 |
W45 |
49 |
13 |
00:39:04 |
109 |
16 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W50 |
50 |
4 |
00:39:10 |
110 |
95 |
Paetow , Sibylle |
Tangermünde |
1967 |
W40 |
51 |
9 |
00:39:16 |
111 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
Altenhausen |
1953 |
M55 |
60 |
4 |
00:39:31 |
112 |
102 |
Röder , Julia |
Vinzelberg |
1990 |
W20 |
52 |
7 |
00:39:36 |
113 |
91 |
Neumann , Frank |
Hottendorfer SV |
1960 |
M50 |
61 |
4 |
00:40:11 |
114 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
53 |
2 |
00:40:57 |
115 |
28 |
Teitge , Cornelia |
SV Angern |
1974 |
W35 |
54 |
7 |
00:41:09 |
116 |
52 |
Arns , Nadine |
Bretsch |
1977 |
W30 |
55 |
2 |
00:41:45 |
117 |
27 |
Steuerwald , Jens |
SV Angern |
1968 |
M40 |
62 |
7 |
00:41:49 |
118 |
5156 |
Meseberg , Jens |
SV Angern |
1981 |
M30 |
63 |
2 |
00:42:13 |
119 |
137 |
Schmidt , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1964 |
W45 |
56 |
14 |
00:42:27 |
120 |
140 |
Krüger , Dr. Andrea |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W40 |
57 |
10 |
00:42:28 |
121 |
35 |
Hermecke , Rosemarie |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1950 |
W60 |
58 |
2 |
00:42:40 |
122 |
36 |
Hermecke , Willi |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1949 |
M60 |
64 |
4 |
00:42:41 |
123 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
59 |
3 |
00:43:07 |
124 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
60 |
4 |
00:43:38 |
125 |
7 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
W10/11 |
61 |
2 |
00:44:18 |
126 |
41 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W55 |
62 |
5 |
00:44:27 |
127 |
5108 |
Neumann , Rita |
Altenhausen |
1956 |
W55 |
63 |
6 |
00:44:37 |
128 |
44 |
Kolba , Martyna |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1994 |
WJB |
64 |
2 |
00:45:01 |
129 |
50 |
Wilczynska , Marlena |
UKS Olimp Konskie |
1994 |
WJB |
65 |
3 |
00:45:05 |
130 |
10 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
65 |
5 |
00:45:38 |
131 |
121 |
Szameit , Marten |
Steinfeld |
2002 |
M 09 |
66 |
2 |
00:46:18 |
132 |
132 |
Claus , Johanna |
Hottendorf |
2001 |
W10/11 |
66 |
3 |
00:46:19 |
133 |
20 |
Haberland , Isabell |
SV Angern |
1966 |
W45 |
67 |
15 |
00:47:25 |
134 |
143 |
Ganzer , Elvira |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1941 |
W70 |
68 |
1 |
00:48:08 |
134 |
5105 |
Engel , Liesel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1942 |
W65 |
68 |
2 |
00:48:08 |
136 |
145 |
Kadler , Claudia |
Arneburger LV |
1959 |
W50 |
70 |
5 |
00:48:40 |
137 |
5051 |
Rittner , Wilfried |
SV Angern |
1952 |
M55 |
67 |
5 |
00:49:45 |
138 |
4 |
Harder , Traudel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
W60 |
71 |
3 |
00:51:06 |
138 |
13 |
Stübing , Rosemarie |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
W65 |
71 |
3 |
00:51:06 |
140 |
29 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
73 |
6 |
00:53:02 |
140 |
30 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
68 |
5 |
00:53:02 |
142 |
103 |
Römer , Walter |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1933 |
M75 |
69 |
2 |
00:56:46 |
143 |
65 |
Ebert , Karl- Heinz |
SC Demker |
1933 |
M75 |
70 |
3 |
01:01:00 |
144 |
87 |
Meinecke , Uta |
Hottendorfer SV |
1961 |
W50 |
74 |
7 |
01:02:10 |
144 |
93 |
Nicke , Ursula |
Uchtspringe |
1968 |
W40 |
74 |
11 |
01:02:10 |
18. Uchtspringer
Heidelauf |
Wertung : 12 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
1 |
206 |
Pinno , Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:43:37 |
2 |
5064 |
Löbel , Yves |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M30 |
2 |
1 |
00:44:04 |
3 |
226 |
Kestner , Sebastian |
LG Sonnenblick Elbeu |
1984 |
M20 |
3 |
2 |
00:44:11 |
4 |
260 |
Ballschmieter , Karsten |
Magdeburger Traithlon Club |
1976 |
M35 |
4 |
1 |
00:45:49 |
5 |
209 |
Breier , Bernd |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1969 |
M40 |
5 |
1 |
00:46:17 |
6 |
265 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen/Altmark |
1972 |
M35 |
6 |
2 |
00:47:36 |
7 |
90001 |
Hermecke , Marco |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M40 |
7 |
2 |
00:48:30 |
8 |
251 |
Wietfeld , Andre |
Team Maxim Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
3 |
00:49:12 |
9 |
241 |
Osterburg , Tobias |
TEAM OSLO |
1980 |
M30 |
9 |
2 |
00:49:33 |
10 |
218 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
10 |
3 |
00:50:03 |
11 |
211 |
Scheschonk , Tom |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
M45 |
11 |
1 |
00:50:17 |
12 |
275 |
Arndt , Thomas |
Jerchel |
1968 |
M40 |
12 |
3 |
00:50:21 |
13 |
215 |
Brettschneider , Mike |
Groß Ammensleben |
1970 |
M40 |
13 |
4 |
00:50:37 |
14 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
14 |
1 |
00:51:02 |
15 |
272 |
Huth , Christian |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1981 |
M30 |
15 |
4 |
00:51:08 |
16 |
234 |
Lohe , Sebastian |
TEAM OSLO |
1978 |
M30 |
16 |
5 |
00:51:25 |
17 |
201 |
Habendorf , Peter Andreas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
2 |
00:51:32 |
18 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
18 |
1 |
00:51:50 |
19 |
5121 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
19 |
3 |
00:52:06 |
20 |
263 |
Gaede , Marek |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
M40 |
20 |
5 |
00:52:56 |
21 |
246 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1965 |
M45 |
21 |
4 |
00:53:09 |
22 |
253 |
Zimmermann , Silke |
TSV Wedel |
1989 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
00:53:18 |
23 |
208 |
Schmidt , Gerald |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
M50 |
22 |
2 |
00:53:19 |
24 |
5022 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
23 |
5 |
00:53:30 |
25 |
212 |
Schmidt , Klaus |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1946 |
M65 |
24 |
1 |
00:53:55 |
26 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
25 |
6 |
00:53:57 |
27 |
274 |
Mertens , Frank |
SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel |
1967 |
M40 |
26 |
6 |
00:54:18 |
28 |
266 |
Buchwitz , Harry |
LG Möckern |
1951 |
M60 |
27 |
1 |
00:54:36 |
29 |
273 |
Babinsky , Markus |
Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
28 |
7 |
00:55:16 |
30 |
224 |
Hausmann , Andreas |
LTV Erfurt |
1962 |
M45 |
29 |
8 |
00:55:30 |
31 |
203 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
30 |
9 |
00:55:49 |
32 |
267 |
Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe |
LG Friesen |
1963 |
M45 |
31 |
10 |
00:55:50 |
33 |
5098 |
Ulbrich , Jörg |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1965 |
M45 |
32 |
11 |
00:56:14 |
34 |
222 |
Harthun , Ingo |
Bauer Fruchtsaft |
1964 |
M45 |
33 |
12 |
00:56:28 |
35 |
5078 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
34 |
3 |
00:56:29 |
36 |
236 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
35 |
2 |
00:56:47 |
37 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M40 |
36 |
7 |
00:56:48 |
38 |
231 |
Lehmann , Dr. Peter |
USC Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
37 |
2 |
00:57:16 |
39 |
220 |
Gebser , Bernd |
Holzhausen |
1966 |
M45 |
38 |
13 |
00:57:33 |
40 |
232 |
Lemme , Eric |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1990 |
M20 |
39 |
3 |
00:57:40 |
41 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
40 |
4 |
00:59:11 |
42 |
5095 |
Döring , Ingo |
RSC Orkan Havelberg |
1971 |
M40 |
41 |
8 |
00:59:13 |
43 |
213 |
Bergmann , Jan |
Haldensleben |
1977 |
M30 |
42 |
6 |
00:59:14 |
44 |
219 |
Gagelmann , Jens |
Garlipp |
1967 |
M40 |
43 |
9 |
00:59:32 |
45 |
204 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
44 |
5 |
00:59:48 |
46 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
45 |
3 |
01:00:20 |
47 |
5024 |
Bruschek , Andre |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
46 |
10 |
01:00:44 |
48 |
242 |
Petzold , Nicky |
Bismarck OT Deetz |
1978 |
M30 |
47 |
7 |
01:02:00 |
49 |
249 |
Wagner , Michael |
Gardelegen |
1983 |
M20 |
48 |
4 |
01:02:22 |
50 |
217 |
Clarner , Udo |
Lauffreunde Belkau |
1961 |
M50 |
49 |
6 |
01:02:36 |
51 |
202 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
50 |
8 |
01:02:39 |
52 |
258 |
Berg , Klaus |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
51 |
3 |
01:02:40 |
53 |
216 |
Bünnig , Lutz |
Windberge |
1966 |
M45 |
52 |
14 |
01:02:42 |
54 |
256 |
Gust , Henning |
TuS Bismark |
1966 |
M45 |
53 |
15 |
01:02:44 |
55 |
268 |
Penczek , Ingo |
TUS Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck |
1964 |
M45 |
54 |
16 |
01:02:47 |
56 |
5014 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W45 |
2 |
1 |
01:02:55 |
56 |
5037 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M60 |
55 |
4 |
01:02:55 |
58 |
262 |
Ploog , Dirk |
Seehausen |
1968 |
M40 |
56 |
11 |
01:03:06 |
59 |
221 |
Grunwald , Tobias |
Stendal |
1989 |
M20 |
57 |
5 |
01:03:07 |
60 |
271 |
Paucke , Bernhard |
Heeren |
1958 |
M50 |
58 |
7 |
01:03:18 |
61 |
255 |
Stoppa , Robin |
TUS Wahrburg |
1995 |
MJB |
59 |
1 |
01:03:24 |
62 |
210 |
March , Tino |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
60 |
4 |
01:03:51 |
63 |
261 |
Seeger , Martin |
Uchtspringe |
1991 |
M20 |
61 |
6 |
01:03:53 |
64 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
62 |
4 |
01:03:58 |
65 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
3 |
2 |
01:04:39 |
66 |
243 |
Sakwerda , Waldemar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1964 |
M45 |
63 |
17 |
01:04:44 |
67 |
230 |
Koppatz , Hjalmar |
Gardelegen |
1967 |
M40 |
64 |
12 |
01:04:45 |
68 |
233 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
M30 |
65 |
9 |
01:04:46 |
69 |
245 |
Schmidt , Ivonne |
Chausseehaus/ Hassel |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
1 |
01:05:29 |
70 |
270 |
Kußmaul , Cornelia |
Salzwedel |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
3 |
01:05:40 |
71 |
5040 |
Schönherr , Mario |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
66 |
13 |
01:05:52 |
72 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
67 |
5 |
01:06:49 |
73 |
228 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W50 |
6 |
1 |
01:07:15 |
73 |
259 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M50 |
68 |
8 |
01:07:15 |
75 |
229 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
69 |
1 |
01:07:51 |
76 |
254 |
Jandt , Klaus-Dieter |
SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel |
1941 |
M70 |
70 |
1 |
01:08:27 |
77 |
264 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1947 |
W60 |
7 |
1 |
01:09:36 |
78 |
5123 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1945 |
M65 |
71 |
2 |
01:10:08 |
79 |
252 |
Workowski , Dietmar |
Windberge |
1960 |
M50 |
72 |
9 |
01:10:40 |
80 |
205 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
73 |
10 |
01:12:16 |
81 |
269 |
Scheffschick , Christin |
VfB Kalbe |
1986 |
W20 |
8 |
2 |
01:13:59 |
82 |
223 |
Härtl , Jana |
Stendal |
1975 |
W35 |
9 |
1 |
01:15:57 |
82 |
225 |
Heher , Patrik |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
74 |
14 |
01:15:57 |
84 |
207 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
75 |
3 |
01:18:41 |
85 |
5077 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
76 |
7 |
01:25:59 |
86 |
276 |
Puls , Dr. Eberhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1933 |
M75 |
77 |
2 |
01:26:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|