9. Osterburger Schlammschlacht |
Wertung : Cup
5-25-5 |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Lauf 1 |
Rad |
Lauf 2 |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
247 |
Rarek , Steffen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
mAK3 |
1 |
1 |
00:19:26 |
00:58:23 |
00:20:52 |
01:38:42 |
00:00:00 |
01:38:42 |
2 |
233 |
Holz , Dirk |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
1985 |
mAK2 |
1 |
2 |
00:20:58 |
00:56:10 |
00:22:25 |
01:39:34 |
00:00:00 |
01:39:34 |
3 |
249 |
Röver , Thomas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1977 |
mAK3 |
2 |
3 |
00:21:06 |
00:57:55 |
00:22:40 |
01:41:42 |
00:00:00 |
01:41:42 |
4 |
229 |
Glaser , Marcel |
3athlon WVC Kassel |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
4 |
00:19:49 |
01:01:17 |
00:21:22 |
01:42:29 |
00:00:00 |
01:42:29 |
5 |
212 |
Ballschmieter , Karsten |
Magdeburger Traithlon Club |
1976 |
mAK4 |
1 |
5 |
00:21:06 |
00:59:28 |
00:22:47 |
01:43:22 |
00:00:00 |
01:43:22 |
6 |
287 |
Köhn , Uwe |
ADREIKA USV Halle |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
6 |
00:20:38 |
01:00:02 |
00:23:12 |
01:43:52 |
00:00:00 |
01:43:52 |
7 |
248 |
Röver , Jörg |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1979 |
mAK3 |
3 |
7 |
00:20:39 |
01:00:41 |
00:24:09 |
01:45:29 |
00:00:00 |
01:45:29 |
8 |
286 |
Berger , Rodrigo |
ADREIKA USV Halle |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
8 |
00:20:38 |
01:02:13 |
00:23:44 |
01:46:37 |
00:00:00 |
01:46:37 |
9 |
250 |
Saßnick , Torben |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
1989 |
mAK1 |
1 |
9 |
00:22:58 |
00:57:43 |
00:28:05 |
01:48:47 |
00:00:00 |
01:48:47 |
10 |
276 |
Mädicke , Dirk |
Täves Triathlon Team |
1985 |
mAK2 |
2 |
10 |
00:22:14 |
01:03:03 |
00:24:00 |
01:49:18 |
00:00:00 |
01:49:18 |
11 |
231 |
Gramm , Christian |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1968 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
11 |
00:23:36 |
01:01:00 |
00:25:19 |
01:49:55 |
00:00:00 |
01:49:55 |
12 |
255 |
Seller , Martin |
Freshrunners Leipzig |
1982 |
mAK2 |
3 |
12 |
00:22:38 |
01:06:06 |
00:23:18 |
01:52:02 |
00:00:00 |
01:52:02 |
13 |
274 |
Kleinsteuber , Marco |
Täves Triathlon Team |
1974 |
mAK4 |
2 |
13 |
00:22:13 |
01:08:05 |
00:23:36 |
01:53:55 |
00:00:00 |
01:53:55 |
14 |
220 |
Dohl , Michael |
Radtouristik Wolmirstedt |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
14 |
00:22:13 |
01:07:53 |
00:25:43 |
01:55:50 |
00:00:00 |
01:55:50 |
15 |
225 |
Freudenthal , Sven |
MTV Dannenberg |
1979 |
mAK3 |
4 |
15 |
00:22:51 |
01:08:27 |
00:24:57 |
01:56:16 |
00:00:00 |
01:56:16 |
16 |
219 |
Damboldt , Christian |
USC Magdeburg |
1978 |
mAK3 |
5 |
16 |
00:21:21 |
01:10:54 |
00:24:12 |
01:56:27 |
00:00:00 |
01:56:27 |
17 |
262 |
Voigtländer , Marcus |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1978 |
mAK3 |
6 |
17 |
00:24:57 |
01:06:58 |
00:24:50 |
01:56:47 |
00:00:00 |
01:56:47 |
18 |
228 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1962 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
18 |
00:23:15 |
01:10:28 |
00:23:26 |
01:57:09 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:09 |
19 |
278 |
Beyer , Thomas |
Magdeburger Traithlon Club |
1976 |
mAK4 |
3 |
19 |
00:23:31 |
01:06:38 |
00:27:05 |
01:57:15 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:15 |
20 |
240 |
Kuberka , Peter |
IGAS Wendland |
1958 |
Sen 3 |
1 |
20 |
00:24:56 |
01:03:51 |
00:28:56 |
01:57:44 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:44 |
21 |
213 |
Engelhardt , Conrad |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1968 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
21 |
00:24:10 |
01:05:31 |
00:28:06 |
01:57:48 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:48 |
22 |
253 |
Schröder , Michael |
Gerbstedt |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
22 |
00:22:49 |
01:10:28 |
00:24:31 |
01:57:49 |
00:00:00 |
01:57:49 |
23 |
243 |
Lampe , Matthias |
Fitnessclub American Dream Team |
1972 |
mAK4 |
4 |
23 |
00:24:37 |
01:08:43 |
00:25:05 |
01:58:26 |
00:00:00 |
01:58:26 |
24 |
282 |
Anders , Christian |
USV Halle |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
24 |
00:22:48 |
01:09:56 |
00:25:42 |
01:58:27 |
00:00:00 |
01:58:27 |
25 |
269 |
Baier , Thomas |
TC Merseburg |
1968 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
25 |
00:23:45 |
01:08:17 |
00:26:26 |
01:58:29 |
00:00:00 |
01:58:29 |
26 |
221 |
Döring , Ingo |
RSC 1891 Orkan Havelberg |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
9 |
26 |
00:23:50 |
01:08:09 |
00:26:35 |
01:58:34 |
00:00:00 |
01:58:34 |
27 |
223 |
Fenske , Andreas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
10 |
27 |
00:25:44 |
01:03:38 |
00:30:02 |
01:59:25 |
00:00:00 |
01:59:25 |
28 |
227 |
Gäde , Marek |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
11 |
28 |
00:24:59 |
01:08:19 |
00:27:13 |
02:00:33 |
00:00:00 |
02:00:33 |
29 |
273 |
Fischer , Martin |
Täves Triathlon Team |
1989 |
mAK1 |
2 |
29 |
00:21:53 |
01:12:54 |
00:25:53 |
02:00:41 |
00:00:00 |
02:00:41 |
30 |
265 |
Moch , Olaf |
Gaensefurther Sporbewegung |
1966 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
30 |
00:24:44 |
01:07:48 |
00:28:11 |
02:00:44 |
00:00:00 |
02:00:44 |
31 |
234 |
Huth , Christian |
USC Magdeburg |
1981 |
mAK3 |
7 |
31 |
00:24:18 |
01:08:58 |
00:29:03 |
02:02:20 |
00:00:00 |
02:02:20 |
32 |
270 |
Zabel , Dirk |
TC Merseburg |
1972 |
mAK4 |
5 |
32 |
00:23:38 |
01:13:08 |
00:25:39 |
02:02:26 |
00:00:00 |
02:02:26 |
33 |
271 |
Leutholf , Johannes |
TC Merseburg |
1983 |
mAK2 |
4 |
33 |
00:25:41 |
01:02:15 |
00:35:07 |
02:03:04 |
00:00:00 |
02:03:04 |
34 |
261 |
Voigt , Detlev |
SV Hohengöhren e.V. |
1958 |
Sen 3 |
2 |
34 |
00:24:23 |
01:12:09 |
00:26:47 |
02:03:19 |
00:00:00 |
02:03:19 |
35 |
5147 |
Brämer , Stefan |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK3 |
8 |
35 |
00:22:54 |
01:14:53 |
00:26:11 |
02:03:59 |
00:00:00 |
02:03:59 |
36 |
279 |
Patzwall , Hendrik |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
1982 |
mAK2 |
5 |
36 |
00:22:53 |
01:12:30 |
00:28:55 |
02:04:19 |
00:00:00 |
02:04:19 |
37 |
224 |
Frenzel , Jenny |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1986 |
wAK2 |
1 |
1 |
00:26:39 |
01:12:34 |
00:28:33 |
02:07:47 |
00:00:00 |
02:07:47 |
38 |
260 |
Vaupel , Jürgen |
TV Sangerhausen e.V. |
1959 |
Sen 3 |
3 |
37 |
00:25:34 |
01:13:48 |
00:28:24 |
02:07:48 |
00:00:00 |
02:07:48 |
39 |
285 |
Schulze , Stefan |
Burg |
1973 |
mAK4 |
6 |
38 |
00:26:11 |
01:13:05 |
00:29:51 |
02:09:09 |
00:00:00 |
02:09:09 |
40 |
284 |
Gerber , Joachim |
Magdeburger Traithlon Club |
1960 |
Sen 3 |
4 |
39 |
00:27:31 |
01:12:19 |
00:30:15 |
02:10:06 |
00:00:00 |
02:10:06 |
41 |
239 |
Kohlert , Sören |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1982 |
mAK2 |
6 |
40 |
00:27:03 |
01:15:22 |
00:29:01 |
02:11:26 |
00:00:00 |
02:11:26 |
42 |
226 |
Friedrich , Kersten |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1973 |
mAK4 |
7 |
41 |
00:26:05 |
01:14:48 |
00:30:51 |
02:11:45 |
00:00:00 |
02:11:45 |
43 |
254 |
Schrör , Markus |
Magdeburger TC |
1963 |
Sen 2 |
4 |
42 |
00:25:26 |
01:16:57 |
00:29:40 |
02:12:05 |
00:00:00 |
02:12:05 |
44 |
235 |
Karow , Jan |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
12 |
43 |
00:28:38 |
01:13:44 |
00:29:55 |
02:12:19 |
00:00:00 |
02:12:19 |
45 |
280 |
Rettig , Thomas |
Team Hebewerk |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
13 |
44 |
00:26:15 |
01:16:57 |
00:30:02 |
02:13:15 |
00:00:00 |
02:13:15 |
46 |
222 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
5 |
45 |
00:27:12 |
01:12:35 |
00:34:48 |
02:14:37 |
00:00:00 |
02:14:37 |
47 |
288 |
Elsner , Wolfgang |
BVNVWFZ |
1957 |
Sen 3 |
6 |
46 |
00:27:17 |
01:17:07 |
00:31:19 |
02:15:44 |
00:00:00 |
02:15:44 |
48 |
263 |
Wisny , Heiko |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK3 |
9 |
47 |
00:28:01 |
01:19:30 |
00:28:35 |
02:16:06 |
00:00:00 |
02:16:06 |
49 |
252 |
Schmidt , Andreas |
Gardelegen |
1979 |
mAK3 |
10 |
48 |
00:26:10 |
01:20:26 |
00:29:40 |
02:16:17 |
00:00:00 |
02:16:17 |
50 |
264 |
Wojahn , Robert |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1979 |
mAK3 |
11 |
49 |
00:29:28 |
01:33:31 |
00:13:40 |
02:16:39 |
00:00:00 |
02:16:39 |
51 |
230 |
Golz , Andreas |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1958 |
Sen 3 |
7 |
50 |
00:28:24 |
01:17:08 |
00:31:10 |
02:16:43 |
00:00:00 |
02:16:43 |
52 |
277 |
Ulbrich , Jörg |
SV Wasserfreunde Stendal |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
5 |
51 |
00:25:57 |
01:20:24 |
00:30:55 |
02:17:18 |
00:00:00 |
02:17:18 |
53 |
283 |
Schönherr , Mario |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
Sen 1 |
14 |
52 |
00:25:25 |
01:21:34 |
00:33:01 |
02:20:00 |
00:00:00 |
02:20:00 |
54 |
238 |
Kohlert , Michael |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
8 |
53 |
00:28:23 |
01:21:08 |
00:31:07 |
02:20:40 |
00:00:00 |
02:20:40 |
55 |
268 |
Konopka , Jörg |
Jena |
1961 |
Sen 3 |
9 |
54 |
00:29:38 |
01:18:39 |
00:32:56 |
02:21:13 |
00:00:00 |
02:21:13 |
56 |
259 |
Töpfer , Andreas |
Hundisburg |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
15 |
55 |
00:28:37 |
01:23:35 |
00:34:59 |
02:27:12 |
00:00:00 |
02:27:12 |
57 |
267 |
Borrmann , Cornelia |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1960 |
Senn 3 |
1 |
2 |
00:30:19 |
01:23:46 |
00:35:06 |
02:29:12 |
00:00:00 |
02:29:12 |
9. Osterburger
Schlammschlacht |
Wertung :
Jedermann 2-10-2 |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
M/W-Pl. |
Lauf 1 |
Rad |
Lauf 2 |
Einlauf |
Strafzeit |
Endzeit |
1 |
343 |
Thiel , Henry |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
1965 |
Sen 2 |
1 |
1 |
00:10:42 |
00:26:19 |
00:12:23 |
00:49:26 |
00:00:00 |
00:49:26 |
2 |
305 |
Deppmeier , Frederik |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
1994 |
TM16 |
1 |
2 |
00:11:27 |
00:28:01 |
00:11:26 |
00:50:55 |
00:00:00 |
00:50:55 |
3 |
319 |
Hetfleisch , Jens |
Tennisverein Osterburg 05 |
1975 |
mAK4 |
1 |
3 |
00:10:18 |
00:29:41 |
00:10:58 |
00:50:58 |
00:00:00 |
00:50:58 |
4 |
353 |
Schwitzky , Max |
USV Halle |
1990 |
mAK1 |
1 |
4 |
00:10:08 |
00:31:18 |
00:11:22 |
00:52:49 |
00:00:00 |
00:52:49 |
5 |
338 |
Schulze , Jens-Oliver |
Kalbe |
1968 |
Sen 1 |
1 |
5 |
00:10:37 |
00:30:57 |
00:11:40 |
00:53:14 |
00:00:00 |
00:53:14 |
6 |
334 |
Sauer , Norbert |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
2 |
6 |
00:10:55 |
00:31:43 |
00:11:38 |
00:54:17 |
00:00:00 |
00:54:17 |
7 |
337 |
Schulz , Jens |
RSC Gardelegen |
1968 |
Sen 1 |
3 |
7 |
00:10:07 |
00:33:31 |
00:10:50 |
00:54:29 |
00:00:00 |
00:54:29 |
8 |
321 |
Kroll , Stefan |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1969 |
Sen 1 |
4 |
8 |
00:10:45 |
00:31:50 |
00:12:54 |
00:55:30 |
00:00:00 |
00:55:30 |
9 |
323 |
Küssner , Michael |
Tennisverein Osterburg 05 |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
5 |
9 |
00:11:22 |
00:31:55 |
00:12:54 |
00:56:12 |
00:00:00 |
00:56:12 |
10 |
356 |
Maurer , Glen |
Tennisverein Osterburg 05 |
1978 |
mAK3 |
1 |
10 |
00:10:18 |
00:33:21 |
00:12:33 |
00:56:13 |
00:00:00 |
00:56:13 |
11 |
312 |
Gebert , Christoph |
Weiß-Blau Stendal |
1988 |
mAK1 |
2 |
11 |
00:10:41 |
00:34:03 |
00:12:04 |
00:56:49 |
00:00:00 |
00:56:49 |
12 |
301 |
Behrens , Marcus |
helly-mountain-riders.com |
1982 |
mAK2 |
1 |
12 |
00:11:34 |
00:32:11 |
00:13:08 |
00:56:54 |
00:00:00 |
00:56:54 |
13 |
324 |
Lampe , Annett |
Fitnessclub American Dream Team |
1970 |
Senn 1 |
1 |
1 |
00:11:34 |
00:33:00 |
00:12:23 |
00:56:59 |
00:00:00 |
00:56:59 |
14 |
311 |
Friedrichs , Marita |
SV Chemie Mieste |
1965 |
Senn 2 |
1 |
2 |
00:11:21 |
00:33:33 |
00:12:26 |
00:57:22 |
00:00:00 |
00:57:22 |
15 |
350 |
Wenisch , Andre |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1967 |
Sen 1 |
6 |
13 |
00:12:00 |
00:33:50 |
00:13:08 |
00:58:58 |
00:00:00 |
00:58:58 |
16 |
330 |
Moehring , Benjamin |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1988 |
mAK1 |
3 |
14 |
00:11:23 |
00:33:46 |
00:13:53 |
00:59:03 |
00:00:00 |
00:59:03 |
17 |
331 |
Müller , Katharina |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1982 |
wAK2 |
1 |
3 |
00:11:35 |
00:34:50 |
00:12:42 |
00:59:08 |
00:00:00 |
00:59:08 |
18 |
332 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1977 |
mAK3 |
2 |
15 |
00:10:57 |
00:36:33 |
00:12:56 |
01:00:27 |
00:00:00 |
01:00:27 |
19 |
333 |
Roseneck , Thomas |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1967 |
Sen 1 |
7 |
16 |
00:11:24 |
00:36:16 |
00:13:30 |
01:01:11 |
00:00:00 |
01:01:11 |
20 |
342 |
Sturm , Mario |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1962 |
Sen 2 |
2 |
17 |
00:11:52 |
00:37:03 |
00:14:13 |
01:03:08 |
00:00:00 |
01:03:08 |
21 |
318 |
Heim , Tobias |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1974 |
mAK4 |
2 |
18 |
00:12:09 |
00:36:59 |
00:14:06 |
01:03:15 |
00:00:00 |
01:03:15 |
22 |
309 |
Eggestein , Ralph |
Stendal |
1971 |
Sen 1 |
8 |
19 |
00:12:20 |
00:37:34 |
00:14:01 |
01:03:56 |
00:00:00 |
01:03:56 |
23 |
336 |
Schneider , Mathias |
Hasselaner Triathlon Club |
1978 |
mAK3 |
3 |
20 |
00:11:47 |
00:38:58 |
00:13:16 |
01:04:01 |
00:00:00 |
01:04:01 |
23 |
349 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1953 |
Sen 4 |
1 |
20 |
00:12:35 |
00:36:56 |
00:14:29 |
01:04:01 |
00:00:00 |
01:04:01 |
25 |
351 |
Meier , Anja |
Triahlonfüchse Osterburg |
1977 |
wAK3 |
1 |
4 |
00:12:51 |
00:36:14 |
00:15:20 |
01:04:25 |
00:00:00 |
01:04:25 |
26 |
355 |
Mattmann , Lutz |
Lok Jerichow |
1972 |
mAK4 |
3 |
22 |
00:12:06 |
00:40:45 |
00:13:07 |
01:05:58 |
00:00:00 |
01:05:58 |
27 |
327 |
March , Tino |
TSV Schackensleben |
1972 |
mAK4 |
4 |
23 |
00:12:28 |
00:39:39 |
00:14:07 |
01:06:16 |
00:00:00 |
01:06:16 |
28 |
345 |
Tiesler , Ingo |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1963 |
Sen 2 |
3 |
24 |
00:13:44 |
00:37:49 |
00:15:18 |
01:06:52 |
00:00:00 |
01:06:52 |
29 |
303 |
Bonitz , Rainer |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1953 |
Sen 4 |
2 |
25 |
00:13:27 |
00:40:30 |
00:14:09 |
01:08:07 |
00:00:00 |
01:08:07 |
30 |
352 |
Riep , Philip |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1989 |
mAK1 |
4 |
26 |
00:12:27 |
00:40:54 |
00:15:51 |
01:09:12 |
00:00:00 |
01:09:12 |
31 |
306 |
Dömland , Anika |
helly-mountain-riders.com |
1990 |
wAK1 |
1 |
5 |
00:13:26 |
00:40:20 |
00:15:29 |
01:09:16 |
00:00:00 |
01:09:16 |
32 |
307 |
Dressler , Antje |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1965 |
Senn 2 |
2 |
6 |
00:13:23 |
00:41:41 |
00:15:11 |
01:10:16 |
00:00:00 |
01:10:16 |
33 |
354 |
Gehrmann , Danilo |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1970 |
Sen 1 |
9 |
27 |
00:13:55 |
00:40:39 |
00:16:31 |
01:11:06 |
00:00:00 |
01:11:06 |
34 |
340 |
Seipelt , Angela |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1962 |
Senn 2 |
3 |
7 |
00:13:36 |
00:43:42 |
00:15:27 |
01:12:46 |
00:00:00 |
01:12:46 |
35 |
325 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
mAK3 |
4 |
28 |
00:11:38 |
00:49:08 |
00:14:38 |
01:15:25 |
00:00:00 |
01:15:25 |
36 |
335 |
Schmidt , Karl-Heinz |
Triathlon-Team Ferchland |
1938 |
Sen 7 |
1 |
29 |
00:18:36 |
00:55:46 |
00:21:16 |
01:35:38 |
00:00:00 |
01:35:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|