21. Kaisersteinlauf |
Wertung : 3 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
328 |
Weber , Julian |
SV Kali Wolmirstef |
1998 |
M12/13 |
1 |
1 |
00:10:18 |
2 |
333 |
Eggert , Mathis |
NSV Wernigerode |
1997 |
M14/15 |
2 |
1 |
00:10:42 |
3 |
330 |
Maikath , Miriam |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12/13 |
1 |
1 |
00:10:54 |
4 |
331 |
Scherenberg , Liza |
SC Magdeburg |
2000 |
W10/11 |
2 |
1 |
00:11:23 |
5 |
332 |
Münch , Zoe |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12/13 |
3 |
2 |
00:11:35 |
6 |
321 |
Haupt , Marlene |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
W10/11 |
4 |
2 |
00:11:54 |
7 |
323 |
Müller , Fabienne |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1997 |
W14/15 |
5 |
1 |
00:12:14 |
8 |
319 |
Eisemann , Antonia |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12/13 |
6 |
3 |
00:12:16 |
9 |
320 |
Fiedler , Chantal |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12/13 |
7 |
4 |
00:12:19 |
10 |
326 |
Scholz , Christian |
SV Arminia Magdeburg |
2003 |
M 09 |
3 |
1 |
00:12:37 |
11 |
308 |
Holle , Kevin |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1998 |
M12/13 |
4 |
2 |
00:12:43 |
12 |
302 |
Tripke , Annabell |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1996 |
M14/15 |
5 |
2 |
00:12:47 |
13 |
314 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W10/11 |
8 |
3 |
00:12:49 |
14 |
327 |
Schönherr , Gregor |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
M10/11 |
6 |
1 |
00:13:29 |
15 |
334 |
Wetterling , Nils |
Germania Wernigerode |
2002 |
M 09 |
7 |
2 |
00:13:47 |
16 |
310 |
Holst , Undine |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
W12/13 |
9 |
5 |
00:13:57 |
17 |
338 |
Schnehage , Katharina |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
2000 |
W10/11 |
10 |
4 |
00:14:00 |
18 |
304 |
Riedinger , Leonardo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
M12/13 |
8 |
3 |
00:14:06 |
19 |
335 |
Roseburg , Pascal |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
2000 |
M10/11 |
9 |
2 |
00:14:13 |
20 |
311 |
Herrmann , Cedric-Marius |
SV Angern |
1999 |
M12/13 |
10 |
4 |
00:14:23 |
21 |
318 |
Burmester , Jorden |
Grundschule Möser |
2002 |
M 09 |
11 |
3 |
00:14:49 |
21 |
322 |
Henkel , Farina |
Int.Gymnasium Barleben |
1999 |
W12/13 |
11 |
6 |
00:14:49 |
23 |
336 |
Borrmann , Anika |
Barleben |
1999 |
W12/13 |
12 |
7 |
00:14:52 |
24 |
312 |
Jöde , Lisa |
SV Angern |
2001 |
W10/11 |
13 |
5 |
00:15:43 |
25 |
317 |
Teitge , Miriam |
SV Angern |
2003 |
W09 |
14 |
1 |
00:15:53 |
26 |
337 |
Schnehage , Friederike |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
2002 |
W09 |
15 |
2 |
00:17:07 |
27 |
316 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W12/13 |
16 |
8 |
00:17:15 |
28 |
306 |
Felgentreff , Johanna |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2001 |
W10/11 |
17 |
6 |
00:21:09 |
21. Kaisersteinlauf |
Wertung : 6,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
154 |
Lemme , Eric |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1990 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:28:19 |
2 |
201 |
Fiedler , Doreen |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1975 |
W35 |
1 |
1 |
00:28:27 |
3 |
199 |
Ernst , Detlef |
Tucheim |
1963 |
M45 |
2 |
1 |
00:29:04 |
4 |
19 |
Wollbrügge , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1964 |
M45 |
3 |
2 |
00:29:32 |
5 |
150 |
Daul , Katrin |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1979 |
W30 |
2 |
1 |
00:30:12 |
6 |
191 |
Schmidt , Klaus |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1946 |
M65 |
4 |
1 |
00:30:18 |
7 |
212 |
Kuhfahl , Jannes |
PSV Salzwedel |
1996 |
M14/15 |
5 |
1 |
00:30:25 |
8 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W55 |
3 |
1 |
00:30:42 |
9 |
155 |
Linow , Mike |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
1 |
00:30:55 |
10 |
210 |
Osterburg , Katherine |
Colbitz |
1983 |
W20 |
4 |
1 |
00:31:16 |
11 |
5021 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1991 |
W20 |
5 |
2 |
00:31:29 |
12 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
6 |
1 |
00:31:38 |
13 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
7 |
1 |
00:31:47 |
14 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
8 |
2 |
00:31:53 |
15 |
301 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJB |
9 |
1 |
00:32:25 |
16 |
207 |
Pessel , Susann |
Turbine Halle |
1970 |
W40 |
10 |
1 |
00:32:40 |
17 |
208 |
Berg , Corinna |
Magdeburg |
1982 |
W20 |
11 |
3 |
00:32:42 |
18 |
153 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M50 |
7 |
1 |
00:32:50 |
19 |
209 |
Roggenthin , Eckhard |
SV Medizin Uchtspringe |
1955 |
M55 |
8 |
1 |
00:33:23 |
20 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
12 |
2 |
00:33:41 |
21 |
187 |
Leiding , Oliver |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
M45 |
9 |
3 |
00:33:47 |
22 |
211 |
Eggert , Katrin |
NSV Wernigerode |
1969 |
W40 |
13 |
2 |
00:33:53 |
23 |
198 |
Bußmann , Franka |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg |
1984 |
W20 |
14 |
4 |
00:34:30 |
24 |
195 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M60 |
10 |
1 |
00:34:31 |
25 |
151 |
Röglin , Doreen |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1966 |
W45 |
15 |
3 |
00:34:51 |
26 |
189 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
16 |
2 |
00:35:31 |
27 |
205 |
Messerschnmidt , Leonard |
Magdeburg |
1998 |
M12/13 |
11 |
1 |
00:35:35 |
28 |
183 |
Diesing , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1958 |
W50 |
17 |
3 |
00:35:42 |
29 |
156 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M60 |
12 |
2 |
00:35:46 |
30 |
213 |
Kuhfahl , Doren |
PSV Salzwedel |
1964 |
W45 |
18 |
4 |
00:35:47 |
31 |
204 |
Menzel , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W55 |
19 |
2 |
00:36:01 |
32 |
164 |
Schmidt , Evelyn |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1961 |
W50 |
20 |
4 |
00:36:06 |
33 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
13 |
4 |
00:36:08 |
33 |
5101 |
Düring , Ralf |
BSV Salzwedel |
1962 |
M45 |
13 |
4 |
00:36:08 |
35 |
177 |
Jöde , Michaela |
SV Angern |
1973 |
W35 |
21 |
3 |
00:36:25 |
36 |
5020 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
22 |
5 |
00:36:45 |
37 |
220 |
Schnehage , Viola |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1968 |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
00:36:53 |
38 |
215 |
Bude , Antje |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W45 |
24 |
6 |
00:36:56 |
39 |
214 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W45 |
25 |
7 |
00:37:02 |
40 |
170 |
Kirschke , Ines |
SC Demker |
1967 |
W40 |
26 |
4 |
00:37:18 |
41 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
27 |
5 |
00:37:25 |
42 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1941 |
M70 |
15 |
1 |
00:37:38 |
43 |
175 |
Herrmann , Tatjana |
SV Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
28 |
4 |
00:37:45 |
44 |
152 |
Itagaki , Emi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
W45 |
29 |
8 |
00:37:47 |
45 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
30 |
9 |
00:38:23 |
46 |
165 |
Perlitz , Heike |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
31 |
6 |
00:38:31 |
47 |
216 |
Zacheja , Jutta |
Haldensleben |
1957 |
W50 |
32 |
7 |
00:38:57 |
48 |
197 |
Buske , Andrea |
Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
33 |
5 |
00:39:19 |
49 |
166 |
Vester , Steffen |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1985 |
M20 |
16 |
2 |
00:39:20 |
50 |
185 |
Kruse , Katrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1963 |
W45 |
34 |
10 |
00:39:26 |
51 |
203 |
Lange , Manfred |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
17 |
3 |
00:39:50 |
52 |
194 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
35 |
1 |
00:39:51 |
53 |
5122 |
Hierl , Monika |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1944 |
W65 |
36 |
1 |
00:40:39 |
54 |
176 |
Herrmann , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
18 |
6 |
00:40:44 |
55 |
178 |
Sterdt , Falk |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M40 |
19 |
1 |
00:41:18 |
56 |
200 |
Falkuß , Horst |
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e.V. |
1941 |
M70 |
20 |
2 |
00:41:21 |
57 |
163 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W50 |
37 |
8 |
00:41:24 |
58 |
179 |
Steuerwald , Jens |
SV Angern |
1968 |
M40 |
21 |
2 |
00:41:25 |
59 |
219 |
Nahrstedt , Doris |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1955 |
W55 |
38 |
3 |
00:41:39 |
60 |
161 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W50 |
39 |
9 |
00:41:46 |
61 |
172 |
Felgentreff , Anke |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1970 |
W40 |
40 |
6 |
00:41:48 |
62 |
173 |
Holst , Claudia |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1970 |
W40 |
41 |
7 |
00:41:49 |
63 |
186 |
Leiding , Katrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1967 |
W40 |
42 |
8 |
00:42:08 |
63 |
188 |
March , Silke |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
W35 |
42 |
5 |
00:42:08 |
65 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
00:42:36 |
65 |
5136 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
44 |
4 |
00:42:36 |
67 |
157 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
45 |
10 |
00:42:47 |
68 |
174 |
Friebe , Dietlind |
SV Angern |
1969 |
W40 |
46 |
9 |
00:43:34 |
68 |
5042 |
Silke , Kristin |
SV Angern |
1967 |
W40 |
46 |
9 |
00:43:34 |
70 |
184 |
Hermecke , Rosemarie |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1950 |
W60 |
48 |
2 |
00:44:19 |
71 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
49 |
5 |
00:44:55 |
72 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
50 |
6 |
00:44:56 |
73 |
193 |
Schröder , Ute |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1940 |
W70 |
51 |
1 |
00:45:06 |
74 |
192 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1932 |
M75 |
23 |
1 |
00:45:07 |
75 |
190 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W55 |
52 |
7 |
00:46:03 |
76 |
162 |
Klose , Cornelia |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
W45 |
53 |
11 |
00:48:07 |
77 |
160 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
24 |
3 |
00:48:12 |
78 |
181 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
54 |
11 |
00:57:01 |
78 |
182 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
25 |
2 |
00:57:01 |
80 |
196 |
Brösamle , Elke |
KSV Fischbeck |
1955 |
W55 |
55 |
8 |
01:06:01 |
21. Kaisersteinlauf |
Wertung : 11,4 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
5064 |
Löbel , Yves |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M30 |
1 |
1 |
00:39:01 |
2 |
84 |
Müller , Jörg |
TSG Guths Muths Quedlinburg |
1965 |
M45 |
2 |
1 |
00:39:17 |
3 |
31 |
Breier , Bernd |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1969 |
M40 |
3 |
1 |
00:40:39 |
4 |
80 |
Friese , Jörg |
VLG 91 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
4 |
2 |
00:41:06 |
5 |
43 |
Damboldt , Christian |
USC Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
5 |
2 |
00:41:27 |
6 |
70 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
6 |
2 |
00:41:38 |
7 |
7 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1967 |
M40 |
7 |
3 |
00:41:50 |
8 |
85 |
Eckhardt , Jens |
Farsleben |
1980 |
M30 |
8 |
3 |
00:42:05 |
9 |
52 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen |
1972 |
M35 |
9 |
1 |
00:42:19 |
10 |
63 |
Rodewohl , Christoph |
PSV Salzwedel |
1988 |
M20 |
10 |
1 |
00:42:28 |
11 |
67 |
Röver , Thomas |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1977 |
M30 |
11 |
4 |
00:42:48 |
12 |
33 |
Hermecke , Marco |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M40 |
12 |
4 |
00:43:04 |
13 |
35 |
Wasserthal , Björn |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1974 |
M35 |
13 |
2 |
00:43:12 |
14 |
66 |
Rößler , Thomas |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1971 |
M40 |
14 |
5 |
00:43:16 |
15 |
27 |
Welling , Mathias |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1981 |
M30 |
15 |
5 |
00:43:18 |
16 |
65 |
Rodewohl , Lukas |
PSV Salzwedel |
1992 |
MJA |
16 |
1 |
00:43:53 |
17 |
49 |
Huth , Christian |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1981 |
M30 |
17 |
6 |
00:44:07 |
18 |
5147 |
Brämer , Stefan |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
18 |
7 |
00:44:12 |
19 |
39 |
Brettschneider , Mike |
RC Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
19 |
6 |
00:44:34 |
20 |
3 |
Rettschlag , Christian |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1985 |
M20 |
20 |
2 |
00:45:03 |
21 |
72 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Ottersleben |
1966 |
M45 |
21 |
3 |
00:45:04 |
22 |
74 |
Wietfeld , Andre |
Team Maxim Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
22 |
3 |
00:45:14 |
23 |
98 |
Winter , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
23 |
7 |
00:45:23 |
24 |
92 |
Voigtländer , Markus |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1978 |
M30 |
24 |
8 |
00:45:31 |
25 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
00:46:21 |
26 |
5095 |
Döring , Ingo |
RSC Orkan Havelberg |
1971 |
M40 |
26 |
8 |
00:46:34 |
27 |
88 |
Osterburg , Tobias |
Colbitz |
1980 |
M30 |
27 |
9 |
00:46:37 |
28 |
97 |
Schönherr , Mario |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
28 |
9 |
00:46:42 |
29 |
5114 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M35 |
29 |
4 |
00:46:45 |
30 |
90 |
Eggert , Olaf |
NSV Wernigerode |
1966 |
M45 |
30 |
4 |
00:46:48 |
31 |
89 |
Witte , Dirk |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
31 |
10 |
00:47:07 |
32 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
32 |
2 |
00:47:33 |
33 |
5066 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
33 |
1 |
00:48:13 |
34 |
57 |
Menzel , Benjamin |
Schönwalde(Altmark) |
1985 |
M20 |
34 |
3 |
00:48:17 |
34 |
86 |
Maikath , Dominic |
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium |
1992 |
MJA |
34 |
2 |
00:48:17 |
36 |
5022 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
M45 |
36 |
5 |
00:48:27 |
37 |
5134 |
Groth , Sebastian |
Burg |
1979 |
M30 |
37 |
10 |
00:48:36 |
38 |
59 |
Messerschnmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M45 |
38 |
6 |
00:48:40 |
39 |
28 |
Kerl , Martin |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1981 |
M30 |
39 |
11 |
00:48:45 |
40 |
38 |
Andreas , Schmidt |
Gardelegen |
1979 |
M30 |
40 |
12 |
00:48:51 |
41 |
37 |
Albrecht , Rene |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M35 |
41 |
5 |
00:49:02 |
42 |
5131 |
Holst , Dr. Klaus |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
42 |
7 |
00:49:29 |
43 |
73 |
Strähler , Dirk |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
43 |
11 |
00:49:49 |
44 |
83 |
Gerike , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1979 |
W30 |
1 |
1 |
00:49:57 |
45 |
41 |
Busse , Horst |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1954 |
M55 |
44 |
1 |
00:50:17 |
46 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M40 |
45 |
12 |
00:50:38 |
47 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
46 |
8 |
00:50:53 |
48 |
14 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
47 |
9 |
00:51:03 |
49 |
62 |
Rieck , Mirko |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel |
1970 |
M40 |
48 |
13 |
00:51:26 |
50 |
78 |
Willberg , Sabine |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1961 |
W50 |
2 |
1 |
00:51:33 |
51 |
5078 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
49 |
3 |
00:51:53 |
52 |
64 |
Rodewohl , Heiko |
Lauftreff Pretzier |
1964 |
M45 |
50 |
10 |
00:52:07 |
53 |
11 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M30 |
51 |
13 |
00:52:29 |
54 |
54 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
52 |
1 |
00:52:31 |
55 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
53 |
2 |
00:52:37 |
56 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
54 |
4 |
00:52:44 |
57 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
55 |
3 |
00:52:46 |
58 |
9 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
56 |
5 |
00:52:49 |
59 |
2 |
Siegmund , Rocco |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1981 |
M30 |
57 |
14 |
00:53:05 |
60 |
51 |
Koodts , Uwe |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
58 |
14 |
00:53:13 |
61 |
5117 |
Kleinefeld , Tilo |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
59 |
11 |
00:53:36 |
62 |
4 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1977 |
M30 |
60 |
15 |
00:53:53 |
63 |
81 |
Lüttge , Heiko |
Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
61 |
15 |
00:53:59 |
64 |
60 |
Penczek , Ingo |
TUS Blau-Weiss Kakerbeck |
1964 |
M45 |
62 |
12 |
00:54:12 |
65 |
61 |
Reinsdorf , Thomas |
MSV Dolle |
1972 |
M35 |
63 |
6 |
00:54:22 |
66 |
16 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
64 |
1 |
00:54:25 |
67 |
8 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
3 |
1 |
00:54:30 |
68 |
5044 |
Matthies , Dietmar |
SC Demker |
1960 |
M50 |
65 |
6 |
00:54:36 |
69 |
42 |
Daiker , Olaf |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
66 |
16 |
00:54:59 |
70 |
91 |
Schumann , Georg |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1987 |
M20 |
67 |
4 |
00:55:17 |
71 |
79 |
Berg , Klaus |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1951 |
M60 |
68 |
2 |
00:55:43 |
72 |
46 |
Harm , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
69 |
17 |
00:56:50 |
73 |
68 |
Scheffschick , Christin |
VfB Kalbe |
1986 |
W20 |
4 |
1 |
00:57:06 |
74 |
21 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
70 |
3 |
00:57:16 |
75 |
6 |
Sakwerda , Waldemar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1964 |
M45 |
71 |
13 |
00:57:39 |
76 |
87 |
Homann , Kathleen |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
W40 |
5 |
2 |
00:57:55 |
77 |
5024 |
Bruschek , Andre |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
72 |
18 |
00:58:20 |
78 |
15 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
73 |
7 |
00:58:35 |
79 |
93 |
Hofmann , Frank |
TC Salzwedel |
1988 |
M20 |
74 |
5 |
00:59:01 |
80 |
58 |
Messerschnmidt , Jacqueline |
Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
1 |
00:59:08 |
81 |
56 |
Meißner , Jana |
FFW Magdeburg-Südost |
1980 |
W30 |
7 |
2 |
00:59:20 |
82 |
30 |
Dittmer , Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M30 |
75 |
16 |
00:59:22 |
83 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
8 |
2 |
00:59:33 |
84 |
47 |
Heyer , Hans-Dieter |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1941 |
M70 |
76 |
2 |
00:59:54 |
85 |
55 |
Matzka , Judith |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel |
1959 |
W50 |
9 |
2 |
01:00:16 |
86 |
76 |
Ziegenbein , Bärbel |
Osterburg |
1947 |
W60 |
10 |
1 |
01:00:33 |
87 |
96 |
Straßburg , Jörg |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
M45 |
77 |
14 |
01:01:09 |
88 |
75 |
Wilke , Daniel |
|
1986 |
M20 |
78 |
6 |
01:01:22 |
89 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1951 |
M60 |
79 |
4 |
01:01:27 |
90 |
5092 |
Ostehr , Kathrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1980 |
W30 |
11 |
3 |
01:01:40 |
91 |
36 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1953 |
M55 |
80 |
4 |
01:02:26 |
92 |
10 |
Hoppe , Sven |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
81 |
19 |
01:02:48 |
93 |
40 |
Budras , Hans-Joachim |
SV Eintracht Salzwedel |
1950 |
M60 |
82 |
5 |
01:02:57 |
94 |
17 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
83 |
8 |
01:03:00 |
95 |
44 |
Dömland , Enrico |
|
1975 |
M35 |
84 |
7 |
01:03:22 |
96 |
77 |
Ziegler , Peter |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
85 |
20 |
01:03:49 |
96 |
5045 |
Matthies , Ines |
SC Demker |
1966 |
W45 |
12 |
3 |
01:03:49 |
98 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
86 |
9 |
01:03:50 |
99 |
5123 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1945 |
M65 |
87 |
2 |
01:03:59 |
100 |
34 |
March , Tino |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
88 |
8 |
01:04:46 |
101 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M45 |
89 |
15 |
01:04:48 |
102 |
5 |
Sakwerda , Laura |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1991 |
W20 |
13 |
2 |
01:06:09 |
103 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
90 |
16 |
01:07:19 |
104 |
5102 |
Steiling , Christina |
Osterburg |
1956 |
W55 |
14 |
1 |
01:11:43 |
105 |
94 |
Hofmann , Jürgen |
TC Salzwedel 1924 |
1960 |
M50 |
91 |
10 |
01:12:16 |
106 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
15 |
3 |
01:13:42 |
107 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
92 |
17 |
01:13:43 |
108 |
18 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
93 |
3 |
01:15:42 |
108 |
95 |
Hase , Gerhard |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1944 |
M65 |
93 |
3 |
01:15:42 |
110 |
99 |
Nahrstedt , Kati |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1974 |
W35 |
16 |
1 |
01:15:43 |
111 |
53 |
Louda , Dieter |
Staßfurt OT Neundorf |
1945 |
M65 |
95 |
5 |
01:16:48 |
112 |
22 |
Perlitz , Helmut |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1948 |
M60 |
96 |
6 |
01:16:51 |
113 |
26 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W50 |
17 |
3 |
01:17:41 |
113 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M55 |
97 |
5 |
01:17:41 |
115 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
18 |
4 |
01:17:44 |
116 |
69 |
Scheffschick , Norbert |
Altmersleben |
1956 |
M55 |
98 |
6 |
01:18:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|