15. Griebener Elbelauf |
|
Wertung : 0,73 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
38 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2000 |
W11 |
1 |
1 |
00:02:36 |
|
2 |
21 |
Lingstädt , Stefan |
SV Angern |
2003 |
M8 |
1 |
1 |
00:02:37 |
|
3 |
50 |
Steinhoff , Marlen |
SC Magdeburg |
2001 |
W10 |
2 |
1 |
00:02:38 |
|
4 |
29 |
Garlipp , Fabian |
SV Grieben 47 |
2002 |
M9 |
2 |
1 |
00:02:40 |
|
4 |
37 |
Haupt , Marlene |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
W11 |
3 |
2 |
00:02:40 |
|
6 |
24 |
Müller , Luca |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2002 |
M9 |
3 |
2 |
00:02:43 |
|
7 |
23 |
Kornmesser , Ron |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2002 |
M9 |
4 |
3 |
00:02:44 |
|
8 |
15 |
Holst , Christian |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
M9 |
5 |
4 |
00:02:45 |
|
8 |
27 |
Ehrhardt , Eva-Pauline |
SV Grieben 47 |
2000 |
W11 |
4 |
3 |
00:02:45 |
|
10 |
31 |
Hörske , Julia |
SV Grieben 47 |
2002 |
W9 |
5 |
1 |
00:02:46 |
|
11 |
22 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W11 |
6 |
4 |
00:02:51 |
|
12 |
52 |
Jürgens , Marven |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2002 |
M9 |
6 |
5 |
00:02:57 |
|
13 |
51 |
Tirean , Lea |
TSV Gardelegen |
2000 |
W11 |
7 |
5 |
00:02:59 |
|
14 |
41 |
Klose, , Maximilian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2002 |
M9 |
7 |
6 |
00:03:03 |
|
15 |
42 |
Müller , Julius |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2002 |
M9 |
8 |
7 |
00:03:04 |
|
16 |
33 |
Vogt , Lea |
SV Grieben 47 |
2002 |
W9 |
8 |
2 |
00:03:06 |
|
17 |
163 |
Mattis , Kimmy Lana |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
W11 |
9 |
6 |
00:03:14 |
|
18 |
10 |
Sandau , Friederike |
GS Grieben |
2003 |
W8 |
10 |
1 |
00:03:15 |
|
19 |
28 |
Falk , Lena |
SV Grieben 47 |
2000 |
W11 |
11 |
7 |
00:03:16 |
|
19 |
35 |
Zschörner , Jasmin |
SV Grieben 47 |
2000 |
W11 |
11 |
7 |
00:03:16 |
|
21 |
19 |
Jöde , Lisa |
SV Angern |
2001 |
W10 |
13 |
2 |
00:03:17 |
|
22 |
32 |
Thiel , Michele |
SV Grieben 47 |
2000 |
W11 |
14 |
9 |
00:03:19 |
|
23 |
18 |
Jöde , Jacob |
SV Angern |
2003 |
M8 |
9 |
2 |
00:03:23 |
|
23 |
16 |
Hecht , Julia |
SV Angern |
2002 |
W9 |
15 |
3 |
00:03:25 |
|
25 |
8 |
Langner , Hannah |
GS Grieben |
2002 |
W9 |
16 |
4 |
00:03:26 |
|
25 |
26 |
Wolff , Sarah |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
W7 |
17 |
1 |
00:03:27 |
|
27 |
2 |
Bloege , Ricardo |
GS Grieben |
2003 |
M8 |
10 |
3 |
00:03:29 |
|
28 |
56 |
Schmidt , Henrik |
GS Grieben |
2002 |
M9 |
11 |
8 |
00:03:30 |
|
29 |
3 |
Brandt , Julien-Darian |
GS Grieben |
2004 |
M7 |
12 |
1 |
00:03:31 |
|
30 |
25 |
Wolff , Carla |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
W7 |
18 |
2 |
00:03:33 |
|
31 |
54 |
Klante , Jan |
Stegelitz |
2003 |
M8 |
13 |
4 |
00:03:34 |
|
32 |
20 |
Köhn , Meriel |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W11 |
19 |
10 |
00:03:35 |
|
33 |
53 |
Schickoff , Friedrich |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2003 |
M8 |
14 |
5 |
00:03:36 |
|
34 |
9 |
Lindenthal , Joel |
GS Grieben |
2004 |
M7 |
15 |
2 |
00:03:41 |
|
35 |
45 |
Demolli , Juli |
Grieben |
2003 |
W8 |
20 |
2 |
00:03:42 |
|
35 |
17 |
Hoeft , Malte |
SV Angern |
2005 |
M6 |
16 |
1 |
00:03:45 |
|
37 |
57 |
Zedler , Amelie |
GS Grieben |
2001 |
W10 |
21 |
3 |
00:03:47 |
|
38 |
6 |
Groß , Dennis |
GS Grieben |
2003 |
M8 |
17 |
6 |
00:03:52 |
|
39 |
55 |
Schmidt , Konrad |
GS Grieben |
2004 |
M7 |
18 |
3 |
00:03:53 |
|
39 |
7 |
Humbsch , Anton |
GS Grieben |
2003 |
M8 |
18 |
7 |
00:03:53 |
|
39 |
13 |
Thiel , Pauline |
GS Grieben |
2001 |
W10 |
22 |
4 |
00:03:53 |
|
42 |
44 |
Daul , Klara-Luisa |
Beverspring Gazellen |
2001 |
W10 |
23 |
5 |
00:03:55 |
|
43 |
11 |
Schwarzlose , Jacob |
GS Grieben |
2004 |
M7 |
20 |
4 |
00:04:01 |
|
44 |
4 |
Garz , Alina Lara |
GS Grieben |
2002 |
W9 |
24 |
5 |
00:04:12 |
|
45 |
14 |
Wöge , Marie |
GS Grieben |
2001 |
W10 |
25 |
6 |
00:04:18 |
|
46 |
1 |
Bloege , Pia |
GS Grieben |
2003 |
W8 |
26 |
3 |
00:04:35 |
|
47 |
36 |
Drews-Löbe , Cyrstin |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2001 |
W10 |
27 |
7 |
00:04:36 |
|
15. Griebener
Elbelauf |
|
Wertung : 1,46 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
108 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
M13 |
1 |
1 |
00:05:12 |
|
2 |
113 |
Steinberg , Immo |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
M12 |
2 |
1 |
00:05:18 |
|
3 |
110 |
Kaul , Niclas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
M13 |
3 |
2 |
00:05:31 |
|
4 |
116 |
Selle , Anton Friedrich |
SC Magdeburg |
2000 |
M11 |
4 |
1 |
00:05:34 |
|
5 |
117 |
Münch , Zoe |
SC Magdeburg |
1999 |
W12 |
1 |
1 |
00:05:40 |
|
6 |
102 |
Theuerkauf , Leon |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
M11 |
5 |
2 |
00:05:41 |
|
7 |
109 |
Gladis , Julius |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2000 |
M11 |
6 |
3 |
00:05:59 |
|
8 |
100 |
Schönherr , Gregor |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
M11 |
7 |
4 |
00:06:05 |
|
9 |
94 |
Holst , Undine |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
W12 |
2 |
2 |
00:06:08 |
|
10 |
106 |
Tüngler-Labenz , Andy |
SV Grieben 47 |
2001 |
M10 |
8 |
1 |
00:06:13 |
|
11 |
111 |
Müller , Max |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
M13 |
9 |
3 |
00:06:28 |
|
12 |
112 |
Stabenow , Lena |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
W13 |
3 |
1 |
00:06:29 |
|
13 |
92 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
W12 |
4 |
3 |
00:06:33 |
|
14 |
105 |
Lockau , Dominik |
SV Grieben 47 |
2001 |
M10 |
10 |
2 |
00:06:38 |
|
15 |
104 |
Heise , Jonas |
SV Grieben 47 |
2001 |
M10 |
11 |
3 |
00:06:41 |
|
16 |
101 |
Schrot , Philipp |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
2001 |
M10 |
12 |
4 |
00:06:44 |
|
17 |
115 |
Ließmann , Philipp |
SV Grieben 47 |
2001 |
M10 |
13 |
5 |
00:06:58 |
|
18 |
118 |
Hafmann , Isabell |
Tangermünde |
1999 |
W12 |
5 |
4 |
00:07:06 |
|
19 |
97 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W13 |
6 |
2 |
00:07:25 |
|
20 |
96 |
Silke , Helen |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W13 |
7 |
3 |
00:07:28 |
|
21 |
107 |
Weiß , Jonas Karl |
SV Grieben 47 |
2001 |
M10 |
14 |
6 |
00:07:42 |
|
22 |
93 |
Kirschke , Kevin |
SC Demker |
1998 |
M13 |
15 |
4 |
00:08:42 |
|
23 |
91 |
Kühle , Lucas |
GS Grieben |
2001 |
M10 |
16 |
7 |
00:09:21 |
|
15. Griebener
Elbelauf |
|
Wertung : 5,8 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
229 |
Ebel , Marcel |
SC Magdeburg |
1995 |
MJB |
1 |
1 |
00:20:20 |
|
2 |
221 |
Scheschonk , Tom |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
M45 |
2 |
1 |
00:23:09 |
|
3 |
5109 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M45 |
3 |
2 |
00:23:32 |
|
4 |
5063 |
Tangelmann , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
3 |
00:23:59 |
|
5 |
177 |
Grabowski , Thilo |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1973 |
M35 |
5 |
1 |
00:24:27 |
|
6 |
213 |
Heidecke , Britta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1970 |
W40 |
1 |
1 |
00:24:35 |
|
7 |
164 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
MJB |
6 |
2 |
00:24:52 |
|
8 |
233 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1997 |
M14/15 |
7 |
1 |
00:24:53 |
|
9 |
5086 |
Schulze , Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M65 |
8 |
1 |
00:25:10 |
|
10 |
206 |
Schikora , Felix |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1994 |
MJB |
9 |
3 |
00:25:22 |
|
10 |
208 |
Winkler , Jonas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1997 |
M14/15 |
9 |
2 |
00:25:22 |
|
12 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
4 |
00:25:36 |
|
13 |
5030 |
Hecht , Friederike |
SV Angern |
1977 |
W30 |
2 |
1 |
00:25:51 |
|
14 |
187 |
Homuth , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M40 |
12 |
1 |
00:25:52 |
|
15 |
244 |
Osterburg , Katherine |
TEAM OSLO |
1983 |
W20 |
3 |
1 |
00:25:57 |
|
16 |
234 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
WJB |
4 |
1 |
00:26:24 |
|
17 |
227 |
Daul , Katrin |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1979 |
W30 |
5 |
2 |
00:26:52 |
|
18 |
222 |
Schmidt , Klaus |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1946 |
M65 |
13 |
2 |
00:27:11 |
|
19 |
205 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
14 |
2 |
00:27:25 |
|
20 |
252 |
Rische , Kerstin |
USC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W45 |
6 |
1 |
00:27:30 |
|
21 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W55 |
7 |
1 |
00:27:31 |
|
22 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W45 |
8 |
2 |
00:27:32 |
|
23 |
199 |
Wöge , Marwin |
SV Grieben 47 |
1995 |
MJB |
15 |
4 |
00:27:36 |
|
23 |
212 |
Heidecke , Alexander |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1997 |
M14/15 |
15 |
3 |
00:27:36 |
|
23 |
342 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1977 |
M30 |
15 |
1 |
00:27:36 |
|
26 |
207 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W40 |
9 |
2 |
00:27:41 |
|
27 |
235 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M50 |
18 |
1 |
00:27:42 |
|
28 |
253 |
Porada , Kevin |
Sandbeiendorf |
1984 |
M20 |
19 |
1 |
00:27:46 |
|
29 |
5094 |
Engelhardt , Joachim |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1942 |
M65 |
20 |
3 |
00:28:02 |
|
30 |
242 |
Müller , Fabienne |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1997 |
W14/15 |
10 |
1 |
00:28:03 |
|
31 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
11 |
3 |
00:28:06 |
|
32 |
198 |
Kunze , Mario |
SV Grieben 47 |
1961 |
M50 |
21 |
2 |
00:28:16 |
|
32 |
5143 |
Töpfer , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1962 |
W45 |
12 |
4 |
00:28:16 |
|
34 |
200 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
13 |
3 |
00:28:17 |
|
35 |
201 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1964 |
W45 |
14 |
5 |
00:28:28 |
|
36 |
224 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
22 |
1 |
00:28:30 |
|
37 |
168 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
00:28:54 |
|
38 |
190 |
Lingstädt , Sabine |
SV Angern |
1965 |
W45 |
15 |
6 |
00:29:32 |
|
39 |
189 |
Jöde , Michaela |
SV Angern |
1973 |
W35 |
16 |
1 |
00:29:34 |
|
40 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
24 |
5 |
00:29:37 |
|
41 |
246 |
Röglin , Doreen |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1966 |
W45 |
17 |
7 |
00:29:42 |
|
42 |
5092 |
Ostehr , Katrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1980 |
W30 |
18 |
3 |
00:29:48 |
|
43 |
250 |
Schulze , Hartmut |
Saxonia Tangermünde |
1956 |
M55 |
25 |
2 |
00:29:52 |
|
44 |
192 |
Rittner , Bernd |
SV Angern |
1954 |
M55 |
26 |
3 |
00:29:56 |
|
45 |
188 |
Jöde , Frank |
SV Angern |
1971 |
M40 |
27 |
2 |
00:30:00 |
|
46 |
328 |
Dewitz , Mario |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
28 |
6 |
00:30:05 |
|
47 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W50 |
19 |
1 |
00:30:09 |
|
48 |
245 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M60 |
29 |
1 |
00:30:15 |
|
49 |
203 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
30 |
1 |
00:30:18 |
|
50 |
238 |
Lehmbruch , Simone |
Team-Maxim Magdeburg |
1965 |
W45 |
20 |
8 |
00:30:19 |
|
51 |
156 |
Hoppe , Sven |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
31 |
3 |
00:30:26 |
|
52 |
5154 |
Perlitz , Dr. Heike |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1958 |
W50 |
21 |
2 |
00:30:30 |
|
53 |
5106 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
22 |
9 |
00:30:33 |
|
54 |
248 |
Tripke , Annabell |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1996 |
W14/15 |
23 |
2 |
00:30:35 |
|
55 |
5058 |
Otte , Mario |
SV Angern |
1967 |
M40 |
32 |
4 |
00:30:44 |
|
56 |
219 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1975 |
W35 |
24 |
2 |
00:30:45 |
|
57 |
175 |
Schmidt , Evelyn |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1961 |
W50 |
25 |
3 |
00:30:52 |
|
58 |
194 |
Sterdt , Hanna |
SV Angern |
1997 |
W14/15 |
26 |
3 |
00:31:16 |
|
58 |
254 |
Schneider , Lena |
Sandbeiendorf |
1997 |
W14/15 |
26 |
3 |
00:31:16 |
|
60 |
179 |
Welling , Andreas |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1986 |
M20 |
33 |
2 |
00:31:35 |
|
61 |
176 |
Schmidt , Elke |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1951 |
W60 |
28 |
1 |
00:31:40 |
|
62 |
204 |
Menzel, , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W55 |
29 |
2 |
00:31:49 |
|
63 |
185 |
Herrmann , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
34 |
7 |
00:32:00 |
|
64 |
181 |
Kirschke , Ines |
SC Demker |
1967 |
W40 |
30 |
4 |
00:32:12 |
|
65 |
255 |
Herrmann , Marcus |
SV Angern |
1994 |
MJB |
35 |
5 |
00:32:20 |
|
66 |
5045 |
Matthies , Ines |
SC Demker |
1966 |
W45 |
31 |
10 |
00:32:23 |
|
67 |
228 |
Derz , Jutta |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1951 |
W60 |
32 |
2 |
00:32:25 |
|
67 |
5113 |
Lampe , Mandy |
RUN FOR FUN |
1975 |
W35 |
32 |
3 |
00:32:25 |
|
69 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W50 |
34 |
4 |
00:32:29 |
|
70 |
202 |
Goerges , Henning |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1979 |
M30 |
36 |
2 |
00:32:31 |
|
71 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
37 |
8 |
00:32:56 |
|
72 |
5100 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M55 |
38 |
4 |
00:33:04 |
|
73 |
174 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
39 |
4 |
00:33:11 |
|
74 |
184 |
Herrmann , Tatjana |
SV Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
35 |
4 |
00:33:13 |
|
74 |
239 |
Lemme , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1965 |
W45 |
35 |
11 |
00:33:13 |
|
76 |
226 |
Buske , Andrea |
Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
37 |
5 |
00:33:25 |
|
77 |
258 |
Thiele , Ulrike |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
W40 |
38 |
6 |
00:33:53 |
|
78 |
197 |
Haupt , Wolfgang |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
1969 |
M40 |
40 |
5 |
00:33:57 |
|
79 |
183 |
Holst , Claudia |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1970 |
W40 |
39 |
7 |
00:34:15 |
|
80 |
223 |
Ahnert , Edith |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
W60 |
40 |
3 |
00:34:33 |
|
81 |
249 |
Schulze , Christin |
Tangermünde |
1983 |
W20 |
41 |
2 |
00:34:58 |
|
82 |
186 |
Hoeft , Melanie |
SV Angern |
1980 |
W30 |
42 |
4 |
00:35:02 |
|
83 |
193 |
Sterdt , Falk |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M40 |
41 |
6 |
00:35:04 |
|
84 |
5140 |
Nakhulpin , Ewgeni |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1938 |
M70 |
42 |
1 |
00:35:31 |
|
85 |
178 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W50 |
43 |
5 |
00:35:59 |
|
85 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
43 |
5 |
00:35:59 |
|
87 |
218 |
March , Silke |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
W35 |
45 |
5 |
00:36:21 |
|
88 |
251 |
Neumann , Laura-Loreen |
SV Preussen Schönhausen |
1993 |
WJA |
46 |
1 |
00:36:42 |
|
89 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1953 |
M55 |
43 |
5 |
00:36:51 |
|
90 |
236 |
Lampe , Manfred |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1939 |
M70 |
44 |
2 |
00:36:54 |
|
91 |
172 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W50 |
47 |
7 |
00:36:56 |
|
91 |
241 |
Möhring , Manfred |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1941 |
M70 |
45 |
3 |
00:36:56 |
|
93 |
5136 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W55 |
48 |
3 |
00:37:06 |
|
94 |
157 |
Jürgens , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1939 |
M70 |
46 |
4 |
00:37:07 |
|
94 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
46 |
2 |
00:37:07 |
|
96 |
247 |
Rungweber , Antje |
Grieben |
1978 |
W30 |
49 |
5 |
00:37:30 |
|
97 |
152 |
Engel , Fabian |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2001 |
M10 |
48 |
1 |
00:38:14 |
|
98 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
50 |
4 |
00:38:18 |
|
99 |
215 |
Hermecke , Willi |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1949 |
M60 |
49 |
3 |
00:38:35 |
|
100 |
214 |
Hermecke , Rosemarie |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1950 |
W60 |
51 |
4 |
00:38:40 |
|
101 |
5093 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
52 |
5 |
00:38:53 |
|
102 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
53 |
6 |
00:38:56 |
|
103 |
191 |
Meseberg , Jens |
SV Angern |
1981 |
M30 |
50 |
3 |
00:39:11 |
|
104 |
256 |
Scheer , Angelika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
W60 |
54 |
5 |
00:39:14 |
|
105 |
220 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W55 |
55 |
7 |
00:39:47 |
|
106 |
173 |
Klose , Cornelia |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
W45 |
56 |
12 |
00:40:33 |
|
107 |
169 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
51 |
5 |
00:41:33 |
|
108 |
154 |
Ganzer , Elvira |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1941 |
W70 |
57 |
1 |
00:42:45 |
|
108 |
5105 |
Engel , Liesel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1942 |
W65 |
57 |
1 |
00:42:45 |
|
110 |
182 |
Kirschke , Anja |
SC Demker |
1987 |
W20 |
59 |
3 |
00:42:58 |
|
111 |
5108 |
Neumann , Rita |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1956 |
W55 |
60 |
8 |
00:43:55 |
|
112 |
196 |
Teitge , Cornelia |
SV Angern |
1974 |
W35 |
61 |
6 |
00:46:12 |
|
113 |
162 |
Mattis , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1991 |
W20 |
62 |
4 |
00:46:13 |
|
114 |
170 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
63 |
8 |
00:46:45 |
|
115 |
243 |
Münzberger, , Helga |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1945 |
W65 |
64 |
2 |
00:48:27 |
|
116 |
5051 |
Rittner , Wilfried |
SV Angern |
1952 |
M55 |
52 |
6 |
00:49:36 |
|
117 |
155 |
Harder , Traudel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
W60 |
65 |
6 |
00:49:38 |
|
118 |
209 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W50 |
66 |
8 |
00:50:12 |
|
118 |
210 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
53 |
4 |
00:50:12 |
|
120 |
257 |
Scheer , Gerald |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
M60 |
54 |
4 |
00:53:53 |
|
121 |
5148 |
Fatteroth , Wilfried |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
55 |
5 |
00:53:54 |
|
122 |
171 |
Wimmer , Christel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
W60 |
67 |
7 |
00:53:55 |
|
123 |
167 |
Michaelis , Ursula |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W70 |
68 |
2 |
00:58:14 |
|
124 |
153 |
Fatteroth , Wally |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
W60 |
69 |
8 |
00:58:17 |
|
125 |
231 |
Hlawatsch , Beate |
MSC Altmark Stendal |
1962 |
W45 |
70 |
13 |
00:58:20 |
|
126 |
5018 |
Ebert , Carola |
SC Demker |
1958 |
W50 |
71 |
9 |
00:58:28 |
|
127 |
180 |
Ebert , Karl- Heinz |
SC Demker |
1933 |
M75 |
56 |
2 |
00:58:35 |
|
128 |
158 |
Köhn , Gudrun |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
W60 |
72 |
9 |
01:09:02 |
|
129 |
161 |
Kuhne , Sigrid |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1952 |
W55 |
73 |
9 |
01:09:04 |
|
130 |
159 |
Köhn , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
57 |
5 |
01:09:06 |
|
131 |
160 |
Kuhne , Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
58 |
6 |
01:09:07 |
|
15. Griebener
Elbelauf |
|
Wertung : 11,6 km |
|
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zielzeit |
|
1 |
360 |
Friese , Jörg |
VLG 91 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
1 |
1 |
00:42:53 |
|
2 |
348 |
Thiele , Kai |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1970 |
M40 |
2 |
1 |
00:43:22 |
|
3 |
316 |
Gehne , Jörg |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1962 |
M45 |
3 |
2 |
00:43:41 |
|
4 |
358 |
Neumann , Uwe |
TSG Grün Weiß Möser |
1959 |
M50 |
4 |
1 |
00:44:07 |
|
5 |
368 |
Kluba , Philipp |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1984 |
M20 |
5 |
1 |
00:45:00 |
|
6 |
322 |
Wasserthal , Björn |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1974 |
M35 |
6 |
1 |
00:45:02 |
|
7 |
362 |
Hermecke , Marco |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M40 |
7 |
2 |
00:45:10 |
|
8 |
5083 |
Krause , Markus |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
8 |
2 |
00:45:23 |
|
9 |
349 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1967 |
M40 |
9 |
3 |
00:45:57 |
|
10 |
5133 |
Piec , Marco |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1972 |
M35 |
10 |
2 |
00:46:01 |
|
11 |
347 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M45 |
11 |
3 |
00:46:28 |
|
12 |
367 |
Brämer , Stefan |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
12 |
1 |
00:46:38 |
|
13 |
346 |
Starke , Ulf |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1967 |
M40 |
13 |
4 |
00:46:40 |
|
14 |
329 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
M40 |
14 |
5 |
00:46:49 |
|
15 |
356 |
Selle , Dirk |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
1965 |
M45 |
15 |
4 |
00:47:20 |
|
16 |
340 |
Osterburg , Tobias |
TEAM OSLO |
1980 |
M30 |
16 |
2 |
00:47:21 |
|
17 |
301 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M40 |
17 |
6 |
00:47:23 |
|
18 |
5114 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M35 |
18 |
3 |
00:47:28 |
|
19 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
19 |
2 |
00:47:34 |
|
20 |
5060 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1963 |
M45 |
20 |
5 |
00:47:51 |
|
21 |
354 |
Winter , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
21 |
7 |
00:48:03 |
|
22 |
5121 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
22 |
6 |
00:48:12 |
|
23 |
336 |
Lohe , Sebastian |
TEAM OSLO |
1978 |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
00:48:25 |
|
24 |
351 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
24 |
8 |
00:48:53 |
|
25 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
25 |
3 |
00:48:57 |
|
26 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M55 |
26 |
1 |
00:49:04 |
|
27 |
5095 |
Döring , Ingo |
RSC Orkan Havelberg |
1971 |
M40 |
27 |
9 |
00:49:33 |
|
28 |
326 |
Braune , Mario |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1965 |
M45 |
28 |
7 |
00:49:38 |
|
29 |
5131 |
Holst , Dr. Klaus |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
29 |
8 |
00:49:43 |
|
30 |
357 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M30 |
30 |
4 |
00:49:52 |
|
31 |
5118 |
Hoeft , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
31 |
5 |
00:50:00 |
|
32 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M45 |
32 |
9 |
00:50:05 |
|
33 |
313 |
Kerl , Martin |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1981 |
M30 |
33 |
6 |
00:50:19 |
|
34 |
314 |
Hecht , Andreas |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M30 |
34 |
7 |
00:50:34 |
|
35 |
364 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1973 |
M35 |
35 |
4 |
00:50:55 |
|
36 |
311 |
Döring , Maik |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
36 |
10 |
00:51:19 |
|
37 |
309 |
Schmidt , Gerald |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
M50 |
37 |
4 |
00:51:20 |
|
38 |
369 |
Wisny , Heiko |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
38 |
8 |
00:52:03 |
|
39 |
353 |
Willberg , Sabine |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1961 |
W50 |
1 |
1 |
00:53:18 |
|
40 |
335 |
Lemme , Eric |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1990 |
M20 |
39 |
3 |
00:53:26 |
|
41 |
5142 |
Gottemeier , Michael |
Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon |
1962 |
M45 |
40 |
10 |
00:53:39 |
|
42 |
315 |
Gratzke , Maik |
SV Grieben 47 |
1982 |
M20 |
41 |
4 |
00:53:45 |
|
43 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M40 |
42 |
11 |
00:53:58 |
|
44 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
43 |
2 |
00:54:13 |
|
45 |
366 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M30 |
44 |
9 |
00:54:44 |
|
46 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M50 |
45 |
5 |
00:54:49 |
|
47 |
5024 |
Bruschek , Andre |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
46 |
12 |
00:55:33 |
|
48 |
318 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1949 |
M60 |
47 |
1 |
00:55:39 |
|
48 |
5003 |
Projahn , Sven |
SC Demker |
1965 |
M45 |
47 |
11 |
00:55:39 |
|
50 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
49 |
3 |
00:55:58 |
|
51 |
334 |
Koodts , Uwe |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
50 |
13 |
00:56:13 |
|
52 |
345 |
Siegmund , Rocco |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1981 |
M30 |
51 |
10 |
00:56:25 |
|
53 |
350 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
00:56:29 |
|
54 |
331 |
Hübener , Thomas |
MSC Altmark Stendal |
1968 |
M40 |
52 |
14 |
00:56:37 |
|
55 |
5037 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M60 |
53 |
2 |
00:56:58 |
|
56 |
363 |
Kunz , Carsten |
Gerwisch |
1974 |
M35 |
54 |
5 |
00:57:01 |
|
57 |
310 |
Herzig , Karl-Heinz |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1951 |
M60 |
55 |
3 |
00:57:10 |
|
58 |
321 |
March , Tino |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
56 |
6 |
00:57:15 |
|
59 |
320 |
Stabenow , Matthias |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M45 |
57 |
12 |
00:57:21 |
|
59 |
370 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M30 |
57 |
11 |
00:57:21 |
|
61 |
302 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M50 |
59 |
6 |
00:58:12 |
|
62 |
327 |
Derz , Klaus-Peter |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1941 |
M70 |
60 |
1 |
00:58:19 |
|
63 |
308 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
61 |
7 |
00:58:51 |
|
64 |
5054 |
Ostehr , Florian |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1983 |
M20 |
62 |
5 |
00:58:54 |
|
65 |
341 |
Paucke , Bernhard |
Heeren |
1958 |
M50 |
63 |
8 |
00:59:10 |
|
66 |
359 |
Schramm , Jürgen |
Havelberg |
1960 |
M50 |
64 |
9 |
00:59:12 |
|
67 |
317 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
W35 |
3 |
1 |
00:59:16 |
|
68 |
365 |
Kaiser , Andreas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1960 |
M50 |
65 |
10 |
00:59:17 |
|
69 |
361 |
John , Dieter |
Osterburger Schwimmverein |
1943 |
M65 |
66 |
1 |
01:01:19 |
|
70 |
5035 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern |
1979 |
W30 |
4 |
1 |
01:01:28 |
|
71 |
307 |
Brennecke , Andreas |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
M45 |
67 |
13 |
01:01:39 |
|
72 |
5146 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
68 |
14 |
01:01:56 |
|
73 |
352 |
Wernsdorf , Eckhard |
Triathlon Team Ferchland |
1953 |
M55 |
69 |
4 |
01:02:02 |
|
74 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
70 |
11 |
01:03:25 |
|
75 |
324 |
Ahnert , Jörg |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
M60 |
71 |
4 |
01:03:53 |
|
76 |
332 |
Klein , Rüdiger |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
M50 |
72 |
12 |
01:04:55 |
|
76 |
333 |
Klein , Ute |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1957 |
W50 |
5 |
2 |
01:04:55 |
|
78 |
5068 |
Eichler , Fritz |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1944 |
M65 |
73 |
2 |
01:05:29 |
|
79 |
304 |
Kloß , Ines |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
6 |
2 |
01:09:34 |
|
80 |
323 |
Abrams , Angela |
Lok Stendal |
1961 |
W50 |
7 |
3 |
01:09:35 |
|
81 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
74 |
5 |
01:09:36 |
|
82 |
312 |
Kirschke , Dirk |
SC Demker |
1968 |
M40 |
75 |
15 |
01:12:31 |
|
83 |
5150 |
Herbst , Anke |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1968 |
W40 |
8 |
3 |
01:12:37 |
|
84 |
5151 |
Herbst , Gero |
SG Traktor Dreileben |
1963 |
M45 |
76 |
15 |
01:12:38 |
|
85 |
303 |
Hammamy , Mohamed |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
77 |
5 |
01:19:29 |
|
86 |
306 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
78 |
3 |
01:19:30 |
|
87 |
5141 |
Engel , Gerd |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1941 |
M70 |
79 |
2 |
01:19:31 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung |
|
Hinweis:
Mannschaftswertung gemäß Festlegung in der Ausschreibung des Veranstalters. |
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
Punkte |
|
|
1 |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
96 |
|
|
2 |
LG Haeder Stendal |
78 |
|
|
3 |
SV Angern |
76 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
53 |
|
|
5 |
GS Grieben |
48 |
|
|
6 |
SV Grieben 47 |
47 |
|
|
7 |
SV Germania Tangerhütte |
37 |
|
|
8 |
VLG 91 Magdeburg |
35 |
|
|
9 |
SC Magdeburg |
28 |
|
|
10 |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
27 |
|
|
11 |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
25 |
|
|
12 |
SC Demker |
18 |
|
|
13 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
17 |
|
|
14 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
16 |
|
|
14 |
TEAM OSLO |
16 |
|
|
16 |
LG Socken-Wellen |
15 |
|
|
17 |
Genthiner RC 66 |
14 |
|
|
18 |
Magdeburger Triathlon Club |
13 |
|
|
19 |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
9 |
|
|
20 |
Beverspring Gazellen |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|