10. Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf |
Wertung : 600 m |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
853 |
Lehmann , Pascal |
Vfl Rathenow |
2002 |
m |
1 |
00:02:58 |
2 |
847 |
Wischnewski , Arne |
LG Wassersuppe |
2000 |
m |
2 |
00:02:59 |
3 |
841 |
Ahlfeldt , Tom |
Vfl Rathenow |
2000 |
m |
3 |
00:03:00 |
4 |
848 |
Neubauer , Annalena |
Vfl Rathenow |
1999 |
w |
1 |
00:03:01 |
5 |
843 |
Peters , Johannes |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
2002 |
m |
4 |
00:03:06 |
6 |
844 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
2002 |
m |
5 |
00:03:09 |
7 |
849 |
Zander , Maximilian |
GS Rhinow |
2001 |
m |
6 |
00:03:12 |
8 |
846 |
Wernsdorf , Marlene |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
2002 |
w |
2 |
00:03:18 |
9 |
855 |
Ringst , Cinola |
TC-Jahn Hehlen |
2004 |
w |
3 |
00:03:34 |
11 |
856 |
Kuckelies , Anna-Stella |
Rathenow |
2002 |
w |
4 |
00:03:45 |
12 |
850 |
Stamer , Chris |
Metzelthin |
2005 |
m |
8 |
00:04:02 |
13 |
845 |
Selbig , Maja |
Falkensee |
2005 |
w |
5 |
00:04:24 |
14 |
842 |
Cierpinski , Philip |
Golzow |
2006 |
m |
9 |
00:04:26 |
15 |
854 |
Dech , Kasja-Ida |
Rathenow |
2006 |
w |
6 |
00:04:32 |
16 |
851 |
Stamer , Lucy |
Metzelthin |
2007 |
w |
7 |
00:06:09 |
9 |
852 |
XXX , xxx |
|
2005 |
m |
7 |
00:03:34 |
10.
Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf |
Wertung : 3 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
536 |
Kraus , Thomas |
Berlin |
1972 |
M35 |
1 |
00:10:22 |
2 |
525 |
Trenn , Fabian |
LC Cottbus |
1996 |
M14/15 |
1 |
00:11:01 |
3 |
521 |
Lenz , Sören |
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen |
1996 |
M14/15 |
2 |
00:11:11 |
4 |
520 |
Lenz , Heiko |
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen |
1996 |
M14/15 |
3 |
00:11:14 |
5 |
527 |
Stoy , Paul |
Caputher SV 1881 |
1997 |
M12/13 |
1 |
00:11:38 |
6 |
465 |
Gerlitz , Alexander |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
MJA |
1 |
00:12:20 |
7 |
522 |
Rönisch , Niels |
Neuenhagen |
2000 |
M10/11 |
1 |
00:12:21 |
8 |
466 |
Giese , Martin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1990 |
M20 |
1 |
00:12:22 |
9 |
514 |
Weber , Erich |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1990 |
M20 |
2 |
00:12:26 |
10 |
528 |
Thurley , Paul |
Caputher SV 1881 |
1998 |
M12/13 |
2 |
00:12:39 |
11 |
499 |
Schäfer , Andreas |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
MJA |
2 |
00:12:48 |
12 |
492 |
Rafelt , Luisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
2000 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:12:54 |
13 |
538 |
Barner , Julian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1996 |
M14/15 |
4 |
00:13:10 |
14 |
477 |
Konschak , Julius |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
M14/15 |
5 |
00:13:28 |
14 |
542 |
Wilhelm , Philipp |
SC Potsdam |
2000 |
M10/11 |
2 |
00:13:28 |
16 |
531 |
Knackstedt , Teresa |
Caputher SV 1881 |
1999 |
W10/11 |
2 |
00:13:53 |
17 |
519 |
Haase , Franziska |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1995 |
W14/15 |
1 |
00:14:08 |
18 |
540 |
Gerdel , Patrick |
Stechow |
2002 |
M 09 |
1 |
00:14:09 |
19 |
545 |
Holke , Eva |
VfL Brandenburg |
1999 |
W10/11 |
3 |
00:14:23 |
20 |
479 |
Kraus , Richard |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
M14/15 |
6 |
00:14:37 |
21 |
513 |
Völzmann , Toni |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
M12/13 |
3 |
00:14:40 |
22 |
518 |
Cierpinski , Paula |
Golzow |
1999 |
W10/11 |
4 |
00:15:09 |
23 |
533 |
Wodtke , Marlen |
Rot-Weiss Nennhausen |
1997 |
W12/13 |
1 |
00:15:25 |
23 |
539 |
Gerdel , Tobias |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
M12/13 |
4 |
00:15:25 |
25 |
506 |
Schulze , Fritz |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
M12/13 |
5 |
00:15:29 |
26 |
546 |
Wollny , Hanna |
Brandenburg |
1998 |
W12/13 |
2 |
00:15:37 |
27 |
461 |
Dangszat , Eric-Morten |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
M14/15 |
7 |
00:15:43 |
28 |
534 |
Neumann , Justine |
Brandenburg |
2000 |
W10/11 |
5 |
00:15:47 |
29 |
529 |
Stoof , Natalie |
Caputher SV 1881 |
1999 |
W10/11 |
6 |
00:15:49 |
29 |
530 |
Stoof , Sarah |
Caputher SV 1881 |
1997 |
W12/13 |
3 |
00:15:49 |
31 |
456 |
Böhm , Philipp |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1993 |
MJB |
1 |
00:15:50 |
32 |
535 |
Zander , Marie |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1995 |
W14/15 |
2 |
00:15:55 |
33 |
476 |
Keßler , Janine |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1995 |
W14/15 |
3 |
00:16:03 |
34 |
488 |
Nießner , Yasmine |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
W12/13 |
4 |
00:16:15 |
35 |
484 |
Mauß , Vanessa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
1 |
00:16:18 |
36 |
464 |
Enoch , Lisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1992 |
WJA |
1 |
00:16:25 |
37 |
490 |
Pfeiffer , Tabea |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
W12/13 |
5 |
00:16:56 |
38 |
517 |
Cierpinski , Karina |
Golzow |
1971 |
W35 |
1 |
00:17:19 |
39 |
460 |
Burtonshaw , Robin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1992 |
MJA |
3 |
00:17:20 |
40 |
504 |
Schulz , Fabio |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
M12/13 |
6 |
00:17:21 |
41 |
493 |
Rau , Cathrin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
4 |
00:17:24 |
42 |
473 |
Höne , Lisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
5 |
00:17:25 |
43 |
511 |
Stöhr , Christin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
6 |
00:17:36 |
44 |
537 |
XXX , XXX |
|
2000 |
W10/11 |
7 |
00:17:40 |
45 |
471 |
Heimann , Francine |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
7 |
00:17:43 |
45 |
486 |
Morlin , Wesley |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
M12/13 |
7 |
00:17:43 |
47 |
475 |
Keßler , Aileen |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
W12/13 |
6 |
00:17:53 |
47 |
524 |
Schmidt , Christin |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1999 |
W10/11 |
8 |
00:17:53 |
49 |
500 |
Schmidt , Isabell |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
WJA |
2 |
00:17:57 |
50 |
467 |
Göhner , Anne-Katrin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1993 |
WJB |
2 |
00:18:01 |
50 |
515 |
Wischer , Lisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
2 |
00:18:01 |
52 |
489 |
Oelschläger , Dustin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
MJB |
2 |
00:18:03 |
53 |
509 |
Senz , Elisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
4 |
00:18:06 |
54 |
497 |
Sagewka , Sophia |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
WJA |
3 |
00:18:15 |
55 |
453 |
Bier , Laura |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
8 |
00:18:26 |
56 |
474 |
Jaletzky , Francis |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
5 |
00:18:28 |
56 |
508 |
Selle , Sabrina |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1995 |
W14/15 |
9 |
00:18:28 |
58 |
478 |
Kopsch , Justine |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1993 |
WJB |
6 |
00:18:42 |
59 |
544 |
Lang , Karla |
RCHB |
2001 |
W09 |
1 |
00:19:20 |
60 |
454 |
Bierschenk , Ariane |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
7 |
00:19:24 |
60 |
463 |
Engeleiter , Janne |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1995 |
W14/15 |
10 |
00:19:24 |
60 |
496 |
Riedel , Nina |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1990 |
W20 |
1 |
00:19:24 |
63 |
516 |
Zellmann , Kimberly |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1992 |
WJA |
4 |
00:19:26 |
64 |
501 |
Schneider , Julia |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
11 |
00:19:39 |
65 |
468 |
Gutmacher , Franka |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1995 |
W14/15 |
12 |
00:19:40 |
66 |
462 |
Demuth , Sophie |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
W12/13 |
7 |
00:19:41 |
67 |
505 |
Schulz , Maria |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
13 |
00:19:43 |
68 |
481 |
Lange , Eva |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
W12/13 |
8 |
00:19:52 |
69 |
469 |
Haberland , Eileen |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1992 |
WJA |
5 |
00:19:59 |
70 |
494 |
Reiter , Eva |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1998 |
W12/13 |
9 |
00:20:05 |
71 |
470 |
Hartmann , Luisa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
8 |
00:20:12 |
72 |
459 |
Bünger , Vanessa |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1997 |
W12/13 |
10 |
00:20:17 |
73 |
495 |
Renne , Nadine |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1996 |
W14/15 |
14 |
00:20:18 |
74 |
543 |
Rosenmüller , Merle |
SV 2000 Brandenburg |
2000 |
W10/11 |
9 |
00:20:48 |
75 |
547 |
Lang , Susanne |
Brandenburg |
1968 |
W40 |
1 |
00:20:51 |
76 |
532 |
Basmer , Silvan |
Stechow |
2002 |
M 09 |
2 |
00:20:57 |
76 |
541 |
Gerdel , Silke |
Stechow |
1967 |
W40 |
2 |
00:20:57 |
78 |
526 |
Basmer , Ingolf |
Stechow |
1966 |
M40 |
1 |
00:20:58 |
79 |
491 |
Radda , Bettina |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
WJA |
6 |
00:21:37 |
80 |
458 |
Bruch , Cornelia |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1994 |
WJB |
9 |
00:21:44 |
81 |
451 |
Barholz , Norman |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1990 |
M20 |
3 |
00:22:35 |
82 |
480 |
Kurpjuweit , Nancy |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1992 |
WJA |
7 |
00:23:06 |
10.
Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf |
Wertung : 7,7 km
Walken |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
823 |
Goldmann , Nino |
LT Kloster Lehnin |
1978 |
m |
1 |
00:56:50 |
2 |
824 |
Jaedecke , Stefanie |
Rathenow |
1984 |
w |
1 |
00:57:09 |
3 |
828 |
Schilling , Fritz |
Brandenburg |
1940 |
m |
2 |
00:59:52 |
4 |
825 |
Poele , Magdalena |
Schönwalde-Glien |
1954 |
w |
2 |
01:01:33 |
5 |
822 |
Dodt , Andrea |
Milower Land OT Milow |
1967 |
w |
3 |
01:01:51 |
6 |
826 |
Poele , Ralf |
Schönwalde-Glien |
1939 |
m |
3 |
01:03:23 |
7 |
829 |
Böttcher , Susanne |
Hohen Neuendorf |
1968 |
w |
4 |
01:03:25 |
8 |
821 |
Andro , Saskia |
Neu Dessau |
1987 |
w |
5 |
01:04:48 |
9 |
827 |
Zimmermann , Margot |
Rathenow |
1939 |
w |
6 |
01:07:38 |
10.
Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf |
Wertung : 7,7 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
682 |
Kraus , Thomas |
Berlin |
1972 |
M35 |
1 |
00:26:45 |
2 |
650 |
Sprung , Robert |
Lupus Team Zehdenick |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
00:27:51 |
3 |
680 |
Nagel , Stephan |
FC Deetz |
1970 |
M40 |
1 |
00:28:02 |
4 |
627 |
Möller , Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1961 |
M45 |
1 |
00:28:18 |
5 |
673 |
Thurley , Tom |
Caputh |
1993 |
MJB |
1 |
00:28:22 |
6 |
709 |
Dech , Kai-Holger |
|
1965 |
M45 |
2 |
00:28:26 |
7 |
551 |
Buhlheller , Alec |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1993 |
MJB |
2 |
00:28:32 |
8 |
585 |
Cyranek , Markus |
Potsdam |
1987 |
M20 |
2 |
00:28:38 |
9 |
693 |
Straub , Juliane |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1984 |
W20 |
1 |
00:28:59 |
10 |
552 |
Buhleller , Andre |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1993 |
MJB |
3 |
00:29:01 |
11 |
548 |
Schoenig , Michael |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1988 |
M20 |
3 |
00:29:08 |
12 |
606 |
Jaudszims , Steffen |
Ludwigsfelde |
1967 |
M40 |
2 |
00:29:13 |
13 |
600 |
Gött , Klaus |
VfL Brandenburg |
1957 |
M50 |
1 |
00:29:17 |
14 |
705 |
Künne , Jörg |
|
1971 |
M35 |
2 |
00:29:21 |
15 |
563 |
Scheffler , Jörg |
BSG Raodrunner |
1971 |
M35 |
3 |
00:29:22 |
16 |
595 |
Gärtner , Olaf |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) |
1971 |
M35 |
4 |
00:29:40 |
17 |
587 |
Dietterle , Daniel |
|
1978 |
M30 |
1 |
00:29:47 |
18 |
618 |
Kupka , Raimund |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1959 |
M50 |
2 |
00:29:54 |
19 |
651 |
Staat , Christian |
Potsdam |
1982 |
M20 |
4 |
00:29:57 |
20 |
620 |
Lenz , Dirk-Holger |
SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen |
1965 |
M45 |
3 |
00:30:02 |
21 |
596 |
Gärtner , Silko |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1977 |
M30 |
2 |
00:30:05 |
22 |
630 |
Paul-Peters , René |
BSC Süd 05 |
1970 |
M40 |
3 |
00:30:19 |
23 |
710 |
Heinemann , Mario |
|
1974 |
M35 |
5 |
00:30:23 |
24 |
655 |
Traeger , X. |
Großbeeren |
1965 |
M45 |
4 |
00:30:28 |
25 |
555 |
Schmidt , Torsten |
|
1973 |
M35 |
6 |
00:30:31 |
26 |
677 |
Klemt , Mathias |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1971 |
M35 |
7 |
00:30:43 |
27 |
577 |
Bergholz , Jens |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwald |
1963 |
M45 |
5 |
00:31:02 |
28 |
644 |
Schulze , Daniel |
Potsdam |
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
00:31:05 |
29 |
583 |
Butgereit , Bernd |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1945 |
M65 |
1 |
00:31:10 |
30 |
643 |
Schneiderbeck-Pamin , Enrico |
SG-Stern Ludwigsfelde |
1976 |
M30 |
4 |
00:31:13 |
31 |
609 |
Koal , Gerd |
NLLB Cottbus |
1952 |
M55 |
1 |
00:31:22 |
32 |
707 |
Dech , Jodokus |
|
1995 |
M14/15 |
1 |
00:31:31 |
33 |
560 |
Zick , Torsten |
RVV 83 |
1962 |
M45 |
6 |
00:31:40 |
33 |
668 |
Bähr , Daniela |
Kiel |
1972 |
W35 |
1 |
00:31:40 |
35 |
667 |
Ziese , Nadin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1980 |
W30 |
1 |
00:31:41 |
36 |
672 |
Huenges , Jan |
Caputh |
1991 |
MJA |
1 |
00:31:44 |
37 |
553 |
Buheller , Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1965 |
M45 |
7 |
00:31:48 |
38 |
686 |
Hoff , Karl-Heinz |
LWV Potsdam |
1952 |
M55 |
2 |
00:32:05 |
39 |
656 |
Trenn , Jens |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1963 |
M45 |
8 |
00:32:06 |
40 |
614 |
Krüger , Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
1954 |
M55 |
3 |
00:32:09 |
41 |
665 |
Wischnewski , Marcel |
LG Wassersuppe |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
00:32:14 |
42 |
554 |
Ehebrecht , Angelika |
|
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
00:32:27 |
43 |
694 |
Schaepe , Lea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1992 |
WJA |
1 |
00:32:31 |
44 |
684 |
Barner , Jens-Uwe |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1963 |
M45 |
9 |
00:32:35 |
45 |
615 |
Kuchenbecker , Ralf |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1962 |
M45 |
10 |
00:33:02 |
46 |
628 |
Moors , Mandy |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1976 |
W30 |
2 |
00:33:09 |
47 |
690 |
Gass , Wolfgang |
Kleinmachnow |
1957 |
M50 |
3 |
00:33:11 |
48 |
637 |
Sbrzesny , Lutz |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
00:33:13 |
49 |
584 |
Cierpinski , Dirk |
Turbine Golzow |
1973 |
M35 |
8 |
00:33:15 |
50 |
576 |
Benda , Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1948 |
M60 |
2 |
00:33:27 |
51 |
675 |
Böhme , Andrea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1964 |
W45 |
1 |
00:33:30 |
52 |
572 |
Bathe , Lothar |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1937 |
M70 |
1 |
00:34:03 |
53 |
612 |
Krüger , Klaus-Stefan |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) |
1950 |
M60 |
3 |
00:34:09 |
54 |
593 |
Fricke , Markus |
Premnitz |
1987 |
M20 |
5 |
00:34:13 |
55 |
557 |
Böttcher , Robert |
Hohen Neuendorf |
1966 |
M40 |
5 |
00:34:19 |
56 |
708 |
Dech , Christine |
|
1969 |
W40 |
1 |
00:34:30 |
57 |
661 |
Wendel , Thomas |
Potsdam |
1966 |
M40 |
6 |
00:35:14 |
58 |
635 |
Sandau , Ekkehard |
LWV Potsdam |
1943 |
M65 |
2 |
00:35:20 |
59 |
592 |
Franke , Norbert |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1950 |
M60 |
4 |
00:35:46 |
60 |
701 |
Wilhelm , Steffen |
|
1970 |
M40 |
7 |
00:35:52 |
61 |
581 |
Brosius , Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1963 |
W45 |
2 |
00:35:54 |
62 |
624 |
Meister , Frank |
Kleinmachnower Lauf Club |
1960 |
M50 |
4 |
00:36:00 |
63 |
599 |
Gläser , Heike |
Bernau |
1963 |
W45 |
3 |
00:36:04 |
64 |
586 |
Dahms , Uwe |
Union Klosterfelde |
1963 |
M45 |
11 |
00:36:05 |
64 |
636 |
Sarembe , Wolfgang |
LWV Potsdam |
1944 |
M65 |
3 |
00:36:05 |
66 |
664 |
Wilke , Eckhard |
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau |
1958 |
M50 |
5 |
00:36:08 |
67 |
633 |
Rönisch , Carsten |
Neuenhagen |
1968 |
M40 |
8 |
00:36:12 |
68 |
578 |
Bohn , Gunter |
Kleinmachnow / Rennsteiglauf |
1953 |
M55 |
4 |
00:36:16 |
69 |
671 |
Thurley , Bernd |
Caputh |
1962 |
M45 |
12 |
00:36:17 |
70 |
670 |
Lenk , Thomas |
LLG Luckenwalde |
1966 |
M40 |
9 |
00:36:18 |
71 |
638 |
Schaefer , Susann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
00:36:31 |
72 |
626 |
Modräge , Nicole |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1977 |
W30 |
3 |
00:36:33 |
73 |
603 |
Häusler , Helmut |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1954 |
M55 |
5 |
00:36:43 |
74 |
629 |
Munzert , Margit |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwald |
1964 |
W45 |
4 |
00:37:27 |
75 |
658 |
Völkert , Sylvia |
LLG Luckenwalde |
1968 |
W40 |
3 |
00:37:41 |
76 |
590 |
Elmer , Günter |
Rathenower Lauf 1973 e.V. |
1956 |
M50 |
6 |
00:37:46 |
77 |
582 |
Busse , Kirstin |
Team Oberhavel e.V. |
1969 |
W40 |
4 |
00:37:47 |
78 |
610 |
Koal , Ingrid |
NLLB Cottbus |
1949 |
W60 |
1 |
00:37:51 |
78 |
683 |
Wöhler , Klaus |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1941 |
M65 |
4 |
00:37:51 |
80 |
702 |
Wollny , Isabelle |
|
1992 |
WJA |
2 |
00:37:53 |
81 |
562 |
Hoffmann , Frank-Dieter |
Alpenverein Potsdam |
1963 |
M45 |
13 |
00:37:54 |
82 |
706 |
Fielsch , Franziska |
|
1983 |
W20 |
2 |
00:38:00 |
83 |
678 |
Schönfeld , Hellmut |
AV Deetz |
1944 |
M65 |
5 |
00:38:03 |
84 |
597 |
Scholtens , Gerrit-Jan |
|
1960 |
M50 |
7 |
00:38:26 |
85 |
657 |
Trenn , Sylke |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1965 |
W45 |
5 |
00:38:31 |
86 |
632 |
Resech , Suanne |
ZF-Laufteam |
1967 |
W40 |
5 |
00:38:38 |
87 |
558 |
Hass , Randolf |
Kleinmachby |
1959 |
M50 |
8 |
00:39:18 |
88 |
696 |
Heinrich , Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1967 |
W40 |
6 |
00:39:25 |
89 |
698 |
Nietschmann , Anne |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1990 |
W20 |
3 |
00:39:33 |
90 |
564 |
Sydow , Knut |
SG Töplitz |
1964 |
M45 |
14 |
00:39:37 |
91 |
663 |
Wielebinski , Dietrich |
Milower Land |
1944 |
M65 |
6 |
00:39:39 |
92 |
703 |
Zimmer , Jörgen |
|
1968 |
M40 |
10 |
00:39:42 |
93 |
617 |
Kunitz , Mandy |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1990 |
W20 |
4 |
00:39:44 |
94 |
623 |
Marx , Annett |
SV Blau Weiß Wusterwitz |
1968 |
W40 |
7 |
00:39:49 |
95 |
580 |
Brech , Angela |
Kleinmachnower Lauf Club |
1964 |
W45 |
6 |
00:39:58 |
96 |
695 |
Albrecht , Virginia |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) |
1955 |
W55 |
1 |
00:40:03 |
97 |
613 |
Krüger , Sigrid |
MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(O) |
1950 |
W60 |
2 |
00:40:06 |
98 |
556 |
Krügel , Ingrid |
Laufgruppe Bünger |
1944 |
W65 |
1 |
00:40:09 |
98 |
689 |
Jadczak , Klaus |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1948 |
M60 |
5 |
00:40:09 |
100 |
676 |
Kabisch , Achim |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1945 |
M65 |
7 |
00:40:37 |
101 |
550 |
Börnecke , Dieter |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1941 |
M65 |
8 |
00:40:41 |
102 |
619 |
Leistikow , Manfred |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
1942 |
M65 |
9 |
00:40:58 |
103 |
639 |
Scheiba , Johannes |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1935 |
M75 |
1 |
00:41:04 |
104 |
691 |
Gerdel , Reinhard |
Stechow |
1964 |
M45 |
15 |
00:42:05 |
105 |
625 |
Mensel , Gerd |
Lok Potsdam |
1937 |
M70 |
2 |
00:42:18 |
106 |
699 |
Schiemann , Steve |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
1987 |
M20 |
6 |
00:42:27 |
107 |
697 |
Franke , Dieter |
Potsdam |
1937 |
M70 |
3 |
00:42:46 |
108 |
607 |
Klinkmüller , Karin |
Berlin |
1984 |
W20 |
5 |
00:42:59 |
109 |
559 |
Weller , Dagmar |
Kleinmachnow |
1954 |
W55 |
2 |
00:43:02 |
110 |
616 |
Kuckelies , Jens |
Rathenow |
1963 |
M45 |
16 |
00:43:08 |
111 |
647 |
Sievert , Jutta |
TLV Rangsdorf |
1947 |
W60 |
3 |
00:43:13 |
112 |
611 |
Kroh , Manfred |
Premnitz |
1939 |
M70 |
4 |
00:44:04 |
113 |
679 |
Wegner-Neumann , Frank |
MUKÖS |
1972 |
M35 |
9 |
00:44:19 |
114 |
589 |
Dornick , Roswitha |
RUN FOR FUN TEAM POTSDAM |
1959 |
W50 |
2 |
00:44:33 |
115 |
786 |
Schroeder , Konstantin |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1989 |
M20 |
7 |
00:44:46 |
116 |
652 |
Steinke , Sylke |
Berlin |
1966 |
W40 |
8 |
00:44:49 |
117 |
621 |
Lindner , Claudia |
Neuenhagen |
1981 |
W20 |
6 |
00:45:21 |
118 |
666 |
Zickler , Dr. Rolf |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1937 |
M70 |
5 |
00:45:25 |
119 |
640 |
Scheiba , Ursula |
Stahl Henningsdorf |
1939 |
W70 |
1 |
00:45:43 |
120 |
692 |
Straub , Cornelia |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1959 |
W50 |
3 |
00:46:02 |
121 |
648 |
Six , X. |
Rathenow |
1957 |
M50 |
9 |
00:46:16 |
122 |
685 |
Barner , Jutta |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1960 |
W50 |
4 |
00:46:30 |
123 |
594 |
Gangelmayer , Monika |
Bestensee |
1983 |
W20 |
7 |
00:46:33 |
124 |
571 |
Ahlfeld , Silke |
Vfl Rathenow |
1971 |
W35 |
2 |
00:47:15 |
124 |
662 |
Werner , Martina |
RLV Rathenow |
1966 |
W40 |
9 |
00:47:15 |
126 |
674 |
Hackmann , Peter Heinrich |
Berlin |
1938 |
M70 |
6 |
00:47:53 |
126 |
704 |
Becker , Elke |
|
1968 |
W40 |
10 |
00:47:53 |
128 |
700 |
Zickert , Viktoria |
LC Dosse Wittsstock |
1941 |
W65 |
2 |
00:49:37 |
129 |
605 |
Hohmann , Leo |
Lok Potsdam |
1933 |
M75 |
2 |
00:50:08 |
130 |
642 |
Schmid , Annette |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1973 |
W35 |
3 |
00:50:59 |
130 |
646 |
Selbig , Kathrin |
Falkensee |
1973 |
W35 |
3 |
00:50:59 |
132 |
688 |
Schulz , Herbert |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1938 |
M70 |
7 |
00:53:33 |
133 |
549 |
Börnecke , Edeltraud |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1945 |
W65 |
3 |
00:54:29 |
134 |
579 |
Bolz , Brigitte |
ESV Lok Potsdan |
1948 |
W60 |
4 |
00:55:05 |
135 |
561 |
Schwänzer , Horst |
Radteam Rathenow |
1939 |
M70 |
8 |
00:55:09 |
136 |
608 |
Klösel , Helmut |
NLLB Cottbus |
1942 |
M65 |
10 |
00:55:15 |
137 |
681 |
Czyborra , Josefin |
Rathenow |
1990 |
W20 |
8 |
00:55:18 |
138 |
780 |
Ossowski , Christoph |
Rathenow |
1992 |
MJA |
2 |
00:55:19 |
139 |
604 |
Hoeft , Kathrin |
GSS Bruno H. Bürgel |
1967 |
W40 |
11 |
00:55:38 |
140 |
631 |
Pfeiffer , Bernd |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1965 |
M45 |
17 |
00:55:39 |
141 |
669 |
Dommisch , Karl |
Rathenow |
1936 |
M70 |
9 |
00:55:46 |
142 |
601 |
Graf , Ingrid |
LWV Potsdam |
1941 |
W65 |
4 |
00:57:33 |
143 |
687 |
Schulz , Marianne |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
1951 |
W55 |
3 |
01:07:27 |
10.
Werner-Bünger-Gedenklauf |
Wertung : 15 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
782 |
Czarnofski , Uwe |
|
1964 |
M45 |
1 |
00:56:49 |
2 |
773 |
Girrleit , Peter |
Vfl Rathenow |
1970 |
M40 |
1 |
01:00:47 |
3 |
799 |
Walsh , Andrew |
Falkensee |
1967 |
M40 |
2 |
01:01:03 |
4 |
783 |
Berger , Andy |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1978 |
M30 |
1 |
01:01:50 |
5 |
791 |
Döring , Ingo |
Havelberg Triathlon |
1971 |
M35 |
1 |
01:02:55 |
6 |
775 |
Zapletal , Arnd |
|
1967 |
M40 |
3 |
01:03:03 |
7 |
798 |
Thomas , Karsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1969 |
M40 |
4 |
01:04:05 |
8 |
779 |
Stamer , Guido |
Metzelthin |
1977 |
M30 |
2 |
01:06:41 |
9 |
774 |
Down , Jonathan |
|
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
01:06:47 |
10 |
778 |
Sprung , Christian |
Lupus Team Zehdenick |
1983 |
M20 |
1 |
01:06:53 |
11 |
776 |
Wollny , Thomas |
VfL Brandenburg |
1969 |
M40 |
5 |
01:07:23 |
12 |
787 |
Wiesian , Max |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
MJA |
1 |
01:10:58 |
13 |
789 |
Czyborra , Hauke |
Semliner 3-Seen-Lauf e.V. |
1962 |
M45 |
2 |
01:11:11 |
14 |
790 |
Dobrowald , Dirk |
ESV Kirchmöser/Kanu |
1966 |
M40 |
6 |
01:11:19 |
15 |
772 |
Probst , Christian |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1990 |
M20 |
2 |
01:11:32 |
16 |
777 |
Ziem , Werner |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
1952 |
M55 |
1 |
01:11:58 |
17 |
792 |
Ebmeyer-Hoppe , Ilka |
LG Havelblitze |
1967 |
W40 |
1 |
01:12:00 |
18 |
770 |
Stiel , Adrian |
Rathenow |
1982 |
M20 |
3 |
01:15:12 |
19 |
795 |
Leege , Karsten |
SV Hohennauen |
1979 |
M30 |
4 |
01:15:51 |
20 |
771 |
Fahlisch , Manuela |
TV Fürstenwalde |
1975 |
W35 |
1 |
01:21:29 |
21 |
796 |
Leißner , Carolin |
Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen |
1991 |
WJA |
1 |
01:24:08 |
22 |
781 |
Hoppe , Axel |
|
1965 |
M45 |
3 |
01:24:36 |
23 |
784 |
Ebel , Glenn |
Bürgel Ausdauer Team |
1991 |
MJA |
2 |
01:26:35 |
24 |
788 |
Belkner , Burkhard |
Weißenfels |
1972 |
M35 |
2 |
01:27:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|