Rathenower Havelbrückenlauf |
Wertung : 4 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
32 |
Dech , Christine |
LG Wassersuppe |
1969 |
W40 |
1 |
00:15:53 |
2 |
65 |
Wenzel , Manuel |
Vfl Rathenow |
1986 |
M20 |
1 |
00:16:26 |
3 |
14 |
Matthes , Tobias |
Semlin |
1999 |
M10/11 |
1 |
00:16:27 |
4 |
12 |
Lehmann , Pascal |
Vfl Rathenow |
2002 |
M 09 |
1 |
00:16:37 |
5 |
22 |
Stolle , Enrico |
Ruderclub Wiking Rathenow |
1989 |
M20 |
2 |
00:16:46 |
6 |
76 |
Koch , Stefan |
|
1975 |
M35 |
1 |
00:16:53 |
7 |
31 |
Dech , Charlotte |
Hohenauen |
1993 |
WJB |
1 |
00:16:58 |
7 |
39 |
Kämpfe , Alexander |
|
1997 |
M12/13 |
1 |
00:16:58 |
9 |
26 |
Wolf , Josephin |
Vfl Rathenow |
1997 |
W12/13 |
1 |
00:17:03 |
10 |
43 |
Piesche , Anika |
Vfl Rathenow |
1998 |
W12/13 |
2 |
00:17:04 |
11 |
8 |
Gamper , Andreas |
Potsdam |
1965 |
M45 |
1 |
00:17:07 |
12 |
61 |
Kuttig , Ingo |
Lok Potsdam |
1950 |
M60 |
1 |
00:17:23 |
13 |
84 |
Wartenbach , Lars |
|
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
00:17:49 |
14 |
38 |
Jackzentis , Alexander |
Verm.+Ingenieurbro |
1999 |
M10/11 |
2 |
00:18:29 |
15 |
73 |
Heinz , Luisa-Mercedes |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1992 |
WJA |
1 |
00:19:04 |
16 |
6 |
Dietrich , Bruno |
Potsdam |
1999 |
M10/11 |
3 |
00:19:11 |
17 |
52 |
Schulz , Dietmar |
Vieritz |
1961 |
M45 |
2 |
00:19:19 |
18 |
50 |
Schröder , Justin-Marcel |
Premnitz |
1997 |
M12/13 |
2 |
00:19:20 |
19 |
7 |
Dietrich , Frank sen. |
Potsdam |
1961 |
M45 |
3 |
00:19:25 |
20 |
30 |
Böttcher , Dirk |
Verm.+Ingenieurbro |
1969 |
M40 |
2 |
00:19:37 |
21 |
72 |
Konschak , Julius |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1996 |
M14/15 |
1 |
00:19:50 |
22 |
40 |
Krei , Dennis |
Verm.+Ingenieurbro |
1990 |
M20 |
3 |
00:19:58 |
23 |
10 |
Kaulfuß , Michael |
Nuthetal |
1956 |
M50 |
1 |
00:19:59 |
24 |
69 |
Peters , Fabian |
|
1983 |
M20 |
4 |
00:20:05 |
25 |
51 |
Schüler , Saskia |
Nordhausen |
1980 |
W30 |
1 |
00:20:33 |
26 |
70 |
Schillbach , Rene |
|
1983 |
M20 |
5 |
00:20:37 |
27 |
27 |
Wolf , Michaela |
Vfl Rathenow |
1962 |
W45 |
1 |
00:21:03 |
28 |
68 |
Peters , Jerome |
|
2000 |
M10/11 |
4 |
00:21:18 |
29 |
66 |
Woite , Guido |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
1966 |
M40 |
3 |
00:21:29 |
30 |
35 |
Harsdorf , Steve |
Verm.+Ingenieurbro |
1974 |
M35 |
2 |
00:21:38 |
31 |
77 |
Bötel , Jacky |
SC Potsdam |
1993 |
WJB |
2 |
00:21:43 |
32 |
63 |
Butschkowski , David |
|
1984 |
M20 |
6 |
00:21:51 |
33 |
71 |
Pahling , Horst |
FSV Optik Rathenow |
1944 |
M65 |
1 |
00:22:08 |
34 |
75 |
Gäde , Wilfried |
|
1952 |
M55 |
1 |
00:22:19 |
35 |
41 |
Malow , Christian |
Rathenow |
1989 |
M20 |
7 |
00:22:20 |
36 |
53 |
Selbig , Kathrin |
|
1973 |
W35 |
1 |
00:22:29 |
37 |
49 |
Schmiedeberg , Malte |
HSG Rathenow/Milow |
1989 |
M20 |
8 |
00:22:32 |
38 |
448 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
2002 |
M 09 |
2 |
00:22:35 |
39 |
24 |
Willmann , Jonas |
Rathenow |
1996 |
M14/15 |
2 |
00:22:48 |
39 |
25 |
Willmann , Olaf |
Rathenow |
1966 |
M40 |
4 |
00:22:48 |
41 |
13 |
Lorenz , Julia |
Vfl Rathenow |
1999 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:22:51 |
42 |
47 |
Schmidt , Annette |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1973 |
W35 |
2 |
00:22:58 |
43 |
64 |
Iwlew , Matthias |
|
1986 |
M20 |
9 |
00:23:24 |
44 |
79 |
Dolge , Kathrin |
|
1968 |
W40 |
2 |
00:23:34 |
45 |
80 |
Dolge , Franziska |
|
1998 |
W12/13 |
3 |
00:23:46 |
46 |
81 |
Heimann , Francine |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1996 |
W14/15 |
1 |
00:23:49 |
47 |
62 |
Feind , Reinhardt |
Lübben |
1950 |
M60 |
2 |
00:24:10 |
48 |
127 |
Lorenz , Michael |
Vfl Rathenow |
1975 |
M35 |
3 |
00:24:12 |
49 |
37 |
Heinz , Marina |
HSG Rathenow/Milow |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
00:24:19 |
50 |
29 |
Bohlmann , Corinna |
Döberitz |
1996 |
W14/15 |
2 |
00:24:20 |
51 |
59 |
Brumm , Silke |
Rathenow |
1970 |
W40 |
3 |
00:24:32 |
52 |
60 |
Zerndt , Annett |
Rathenow |
1971 |
W35 |
3 |
00:24:33 |
53 |
106 |
Cohnen , Christopher |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1900 |
|
|
00:24:55 |
53 |
107 |
Cohnen , Viola |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1958 |
W50 |
2 |
00:24:55 |
55 |
11 |
Köppen , Olaf |
Rathenower LV |
1952 |
M55 |
2 |
00:25:32 |
56 |
54 |
Senz , Elisa |
Brgel Schule Rathenow |
1994 |
WJB |
3 |
00:25:51 |
57 |
82 |
Wehling , Lisa |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1996 |
W14/15 |
3 |
00:26:01 |
58 |
34 |
Gusch , Corrado |
|
1988 |
M20 |
10 |
00:26:40 |
59 |
42 |
Mau , Vanessa |
|
1994 |
WJB |
4 |
00:27:08 |
60 |
78 |
Jaletzky , Francis |
Vfl Rathenow |
1994 |
WJB |
5 |
00:27:09 |
61 |
85 |
Bär , Yvonne |
|
1986 |
W20 |
1 |
00:27:13 |
62 |
33 |
Fiedler , Kerstin |
Rathenow |
1966 |
W40 |
4 |
00:28:18 |
63 |
46 |
Ritter , Jessica |
Döberitz |
1988 |
W20 |
2 |
00:28:32 |
64 |
83 |
Otto , Thomas |
Rathenower Wasserportverein |
1963 |
M45 |
4 |
00:30:47 |
65 |
19 |
Rudolf , Matthias |
Rathenow |
1974 |
M35 |
4 |
00:38:11 |
66 |
17 |
Rudolf , Clara |
Rathenow |
2000 |
W10/11 |
2 |
00:38:12 |
66 |
20 |
Rudolf , Moritz |
Rathenow |
2004 |
M07 |
1 |
00:38:12 |
68 |
67 |
Goldau , Erich |
|
1938 |
M70 |
1 |
00:41:21 |
69 |
2 |
Austen , Robert |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1983 |
M20 |
11 |
00:53:12 |
70 |
3 |
Bialk , Peggy |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1976 |
W30 |
2 |
00:53:31 |
Rathenower
Havelbrückenlauf |
Wertung : 10 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
108 |
Deboy , George |
SC Potsdam |
1989 |
M20 |
1 |
00:34:39 |
2 |
181 |
Roßmann , Hagen |
LG Wassersuppe |
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
00:36:42 |
3 |
132 |
Nemeth , Sven |
Premnitz |
1979 |
M30 |
1 |
00:36:59 |
4 |
192 |
Girrleit , Peter |
Vfl Rathenow |
1970 |
M40 |
2 |
00:37:30 |
5 |
113 |
Fode , Florian |
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen |
1985 |
M20 |
2 |
00:38:03 |
6 |
156 |
Ahrens , Nils Hinnerk |
Kickers 2000 Rathenow e.V. |
1967 |
M40 |
3 |
00:38:08 |
7 |
104 |
Berger , Andy |
Rathenow |
1978 |
M30 |
2 |
00:38:22 |
8 |
179 |
Lenz , Rocco |
LG Wassersuppe |
1964 |
M45 |
1 |
00:38:34 |
9 |
176 |
Babetzki , Daniel |
Rathenow |
1979 |
M30 |
3 |
00:38:37 |
10 |
143 |
Thomas , Karsten |
Vfl Rathenow |
1969 |
M40 |
4 |
00:38:38 |
11 |
172 |
Wenzel , Diethelm |
Vfl Rathenow |
1956 |
M50 |
1 |
00:39:15 |
12 |
166 |
Piltz , Tobias |
BSC Rathenow |
1987 |
M20 |
3 |
00:39:34 |
13 |
206 |
Albrecht , Daniel |
Warnau |
1987 |
M20 |
4 |
00:40:20 |
14 |
210 |
Kunz , Florian |
|
1990 |
M20 |
5 |
00:41:16 |
15 |
136 |
Pleske , Stefan |
Rathenow |
1990 |
M20 |
6 |
00:41:18 |
16 |
151 |
Ziehm , Karsten |
Grütz |
1966 |
M40 |
5 |
00:42:07 |
17 |
103 |
Barner , Jens - Uwe |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1963 |
M45 |
2 |
00:42:14 |
18 |
121 |
Kiefer , Ernst |
Falkensee |
1964 |
M45 |
3 |
00:42:29 |
19 |
189 |
Lange , Enrico |
Rathenow |
1973 |
M35 |
1 |
00:42:59 |
20 |
125 |
Kwiotek , Mike |
Potsdam |
1970 |
M40 |
6 |
00:43:23 |
21 |
74 |
Albrecht , Pawel |
LG Wassersuppe |
1961 |
M45 |
4 |
00:43:26 |
22 |
138 |
Schick , Toralf |
Falkensee |
1965 |
M45 |
5 |
00:43:29 |
23 |
148 |
Wolf , Ulrich |
Vfl Rathenow |
1961 |
M45 |
6 |
00:43:49 |
24 |
118 |
Hoodt , Christian |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1978 |
M30 |
4 |
00:44:20 |
25 |
194 |
Kuchenbecker , Ralf |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1962 |
M45 |
7 |
00:44:55 |
26 |
183 |
Ewald , Kai-Uwe |
Rathenow |
1971 |
M35 |
2 |
00:45:14 |
27 |
102 |
Arnold , Denny |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1985 |
M20 |
7 |
00:45:31 |
28 |
191 |
Wischnewski , Marcel |
LG Wassersuppe |
1968 |
M40 |
7 |
00:45:33 |
29 |
150 |
Zick , Gunnar |
Rathenow |
1966 |
M40 |
8 |
00:45:34 |
30 |
142 |
Stolz , Ralf |
Rathenow |
1964 |
M45 |
8 |
00:45:45 |
30 |
160 |
Czyborra , Hauke |
Semlin |
1962 |
M45 |
8 |
00:45:45 |
32 |
126 |
Landes , Heinz Michael |
Berlin |
1952 |
M55 |
1 |
00:46:04 |
33 |
199 |
Schlüter , Carsten |
SV Wusterhausen |
1964 |
M45 |
10 |
00:46:07 |
34 |
131 |
Nemeth , Istvan |
Premnitz |
1947 |
M60 |
1 |
00:46:50 |
35 |
208 |
Buhtz , Marian |
|
1949 |
M60 |
2 |
00:47:08 |
36 |
133 |
Neumann , Olaf |
Rathenow |
1962 |
M45 |
11 |
00:47:42 |
37 |
114 |
Fricke , Markus |
Premnitz |
1987 |
M20 |
8 |
00:47:54 |
38 |
184 |
Wilke , Eckhard |
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau |
1958 |
M50 |
2 |
00:48:27 |
39 |
122 |
Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico |
Rathenow |
1975 |
M35 |
3 |
00:48:36 |
40 |
178 |
Oertel , Michael |
LG Waltershausen |
1977 |
M30 |
5 |
00:48:39 |
41 |
197 |
Gerbeth , Matthias |
SV Großwudicke |
1990 |
M20 |
9 |
00:48:48 |
42 |
111 |
Feix , Roland |
LG SV Prignitz |
1957 |
M50 |
3 |
00:48:50 |
43 |
117 |
Höltge , Jörg |
|
1968 |
M40 |
9 |
00:48:54 |
44 |
190 |
Dodt , Sven |
Milower Land |
1967 |
M40 |
10 |
00:49:01 |
45 |
185 |
Elmer , Günter |
Laufverein Rathenow 1976 e. V. |
1956 |
M50 |
4 |
00:49:04 |
46 |
110 |
Dobberstein , Christopher |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1985 |
M20 |
10 |
00:49:21 |
47 |
119 |
Hunhold , Jens |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1968 |
M40 |
11 |
00:50:24 |
48 |
147 |
Wielebinski , Dietrich |
Milower Land |
1944 |
M65 |
1 |
00:50:36 |
49 |
130 |
Neldner , Andreas |
Vfl Rathenow |
1961 |
M45 |
12 |
00:51:06 |
50 |
16 |
Reuter , Hans-Reinhard |
Landesbetrieb Straßenwesen BRB |
1949 |
M60 |
3 |
00:51:38 |
51 |
195 |
Pollak , Rene |
Rathenower Wasserportverein |
1967 |
M40 |
12 |
00:51:55 |
52 |
105 |
Biljuk , Frank |
Berlin |
1968 |
M40 |
13 |
00:52:27 |
53 |
141 |
Stolle , Doreen |
Laufgruppe Bünger |
1966 |
W40 |
1 |
00:52:56 |
54 |
163 |
Krügel , Ingrid |
Laufgruppe Bnger |
1945 |
W65 |
1 |
00:52:57 |
55 |
203 |
Streng , Nico |
|
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
00:53:16 |
56 |
165 |
Pawlowski , Peter |
Kickers 2000 Rathenow e.V. |
1961 |
M45 |
13 |
00:53:21 |
57 |
167 |
Piritz , Frank |
Kickers 2000 Rathenow e.V. |
1973 |
M35 |
4 |
00:53:22 |
58 |
152 |
Ziehm , Marie-Isabelle |
Grütz |
1992 |
WJA |
1 |
00:53:29 |
59 |
123 |
Kuckelles , Jens |
Rathenow |
1963 |
M45 |
14 |
00:53:35 |
60 |
201 |
Haase , Gunter |
|
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
00:53:39 |
61 |
154 |
Hübscher , Adolf |
Ferchesar |
1958 |
M50 |
5 |
00:53:43 |
62 |
204 |
Rafelt , Louisa |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
2000 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:53:52 |
62 |
205 |
Rafelt , Wilko |
Bürgel AusdauerTeam |
1971 |
M35 |
5 |
00:53:52 |
64 |
109 |
Dietrich , Frank jun. |
Potsdam |
1991 |
MJA |
1 |
00:54:03 |
65 |
145 |
Wahlsdorf , Lutz |
Milower Land |
1967 |
M40 |
15 |
00:54:12 |
66 |
153 |
Ziehm , Silke |
Grütz |
1967 |
W40 |
2 |
00:54:30 |
67 |
155 |
Werner , Sigrun |
Rathenow |
1967 |
W40 |
3 |
00:54:33 |
68 |
144 |
Wache , Nancy |
Hess. Oldendorf |
1977 |
W30 |
1 |
00:55:10 |
69 |
129 |
Michaelis , Dirk |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
1976 |
M30 |
7 |
00:55:34 |
70 |
120 |
Hütel , Gerhard |
Rathenow |
1951 |
M55 |
2 |
00:55:51 |
70 |
196 |
Pollak , Kerstin |
Rathenower Wasserportverein |
1972 |
W35 |
1 |
00:55:51 |
72 |
209 |
Franke , Sina |
|
1977 |
W30 |
2 |
00:56:08 |
73 |
202 |
Wodtke , Nadine |
|
1977 |
W30 |
3 |
00:56:10 |
74 |
134 |
Oberschal , Michael |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1972 |
M35 |
6 |
00:56:42 |
75 |
186 |
Kroh , Manfred |
Premnitz |
1939 |
M70 |
1 |
00:57:54 |
76 |
1 |
Allrich , Steffen |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1983 |
M20 |
11 |
00:58:00 |
77 |
9 |
Greisner , Nancy |
Family Fitness-Team Rathenow |
1983 |
W20 |
1 |
00:58:02 |
78 |
159 |
Burghardt , Kathrin |
Ostildern |
1975 |
W35 |
2 |
00:58:46 |
79 |
116 |
Gottschalk , Klaus |
SG Einheit Friesack |
1955 |
M55 |
3 |
00:58:58 |
80 |
135 |
Pleske , Holger |
Rathenow |
1967 |
M40 |
16 |
00:59:08 |
81 |
161 |
Kalewe , Marion |
Berlin |
1968 |
W40 |
4 |
01:00:08 |
82 |
169 |
Schmidt , Yvonne |
Rathenow |
1975 |
W35 |
3 |
01:00:10 |
83 |
193 |
Wolf , Roland |
SV Bad Wilsnack |
1959 |
M50 |
6 |
01:00:25 |
84 |
140 |
Schwarzlose , Bonita |
Rathenow |
1900 |
|
|
01:00:52 |
85 |
162 |
Kämpfe , Daniela |
|
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
01:00:53 |
86 |
207 |
Wischer , Petra |
|
1962 |
W45 |
1 |
01:01:17 |
87 |
175 |
Ahlfeldt , Silke |
Vfl Rathenow |
1971 |
W35 |
5 |
01:01:44 |
88 |
173 |
Werner , Martina |
Rathenower LV 1976 |
1966 |
W40 |
5 |
01:01:45 |
89 |
157 |
Bärmann , Stephanie |
HSG Rathenow/Milow |
1989 |
W20 |
2 |
01:01:58 |
90 |
170 |
Schmiedeberg , Sylvia |
HSG Rathenow/Milow |
1965 |
W45 |
2 |
01:02:48 |
91 |
146 |
Wenzel , Doreen |
Rathenow |
1972 |
W35 |
6 |
01:03:31 |
92 |
128 |
Lorenz , Sandra |
Vfl Rathenow |
1974 |
W35 |
7 |
01:03:55 |
92 |
168 |
Schmidt , Mark |
Rathenow |
1973 |
M35 |
7 |
01:03:55 |
94 |
174 |
Zick , Bianca |
Rathenower LV |
1966 |
W40 |
6 |
01:11:16 |
95 |
112 |
Felsmann , Eckhardt |
Premnitz |
1941 |
M65 |
2 |
01:11:17 |
96 |
200 |
Noa , Matthias |
|
1967 |
M40 |
17 |
01:11:19 |
97 |
171 |
Sommer , Torsten |
Bützer |
1970 |
M40 |
18 |
01:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|