10. Bellinger Windradcross |
Wertung : 0,3 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
5 |
Teichmann , Samira |
Demker |
2003 |
w |
1 |
1 |
00:01:29 |
2 |
7 |
Klante , Jan |
Stegelitz |
2003 |
m |
1 |
1 |
00:01:31 |
3 |
3 |
Wolff , Sarah |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
w |
2 |
2 |
00:01:33 |
4 |
2 |
Wolff , Carla |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2004 |
w |
3 |
3 |
00:01:50 |
5 |
6 |
Klante , Jenniffer |
Stegelitz |
2006 |
w |
4 |
4 |
00:02:45 |
6 |
1 |
Beckmann , Otto |
SV Angern |
2007 |
m |
2 |
2 |
00:03:00 |
10. Bellinger
Windradcross |
Wertung : 1,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
33 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
M13 |
1 |
1 |
00:04:50 |
2 |
29 |
Steinberg , Immo |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1999 |
M11 |
2 |
1 |
00:05:02 |
2 |
32 |
Theuerkauf , Leon |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2000 |
M11 |
2 |
1 |
00:05:02 |
4 |
31 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
2000 |
W11 |
1 |
1 |
00:05:04 |
5 |
25 |
Sterdt , Hanna |
SV Angern |
1997 |
W13 |
2 |
1 |
00:05:32 |
6 |
24 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W11 |
3 |
2 |
00:05:34 |
7 |
21 |
Beckmann , Benedikt |
SV Angern |
2000 |
M11 |
4 |
3 |
00:05:36 |
8 |
30 |
Kornmesser , Ron |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2002 |
M 09 |
5 |
1 |
00:05:43 |
9 |
35 |
Scholz , Christian |
Arminia Magdeburg |
2003 |
M07 |
6 |
1 |
00:05:46 |
10 |
19 |
Seehaus , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1999 |
W11 |
4 |
3 |
00:05:50 |
11 |
28 |
Schönherr , Gregor |
Germania Tangerhütte |
2001 |
M 09 |
7 |
2 |
00:06:12 |
12 |
34 |
Schwaneberger , Damian |
SV Kali Wolmirstdt |
2002 |
M 09 |
8 |
3 |
00:06:19 |
13 |
26 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W13 |
5 |
2 |
00:06:32 |
14 |
27 |
Teitge , Miriam |
SV Angern |
2003 |
W07 |
6 |
1 |
00:06:35 |
15 |
18 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
W11 |
7 |
4 |
00:06:37 |
10. Bellinger
Windradcross |
Wertung : 7 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
63 |
Weinmann , Paul |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1995 |
M15 |
1 |
1 |
00:28:07 |
2 |
225 |
Rettschlag , Christian |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1985 |
M20 |
2 |
1 |
00:28:36 |
3 |
62 |
Weinmann , Marie |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1997 |
W13 |
1 |
1 |
00:29:58 |
3 |
218 |
Weinmann , Rene |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1968 |
M40 |
3 |
1 |
00:29:58 |
5 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1956 |
M50 |
4 |
1 |
00:30:23 |
6 |
125 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M30 |
5 |
1 |
00:30:39 |
7 |
95 |
Lüth , Franziska |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1995 |
W15 |
2 |
1 |
00:31:04 |
8 |
239 |
Bessing , Michael |
BRV 06 |
1975 |
M35 |
6 |
1 |
00:31:09 |
9 |
5086 |
Schulze , Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M65 |
7 |
1 |
00:31:19 |
10 |
51 |
Becker , Mario |
Team Forsterstraße |
1977 |
M30 |
8 |
2 |
00:31:34 |
11 |
88 |
Homuth , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M40 |
9 |
2 |
00:31:55 |
12 |
117 |
Bessing , Torsten |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1973 |
M35 |
10 |
2 |
00:32:12 |
13 |
70 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
M15 |
11 |
2 |
00:32:32 |
14 |
112 |
Schmidt , Klaus |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1946 |
M60 |
12 |
1 |
00:32:49 |
15 |
71 |
Riedinger , Steffen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1977 |
M30 |
13 |
3 |
00:33:03 |
16 |
126 |
Rische , Kerstin |
USC Magdeburg |
1962 |
W45 |
3 |
1 |
00:33:08 |
17 |
5065 |
Klose , Reinhard |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
M55 |
14 |
1 |
00:33:09 |
18 |
5094 |
Engelhardt , Joachim |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1942 |
M65 |
15 |
2 |
00:33:17 |
19 |
57 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1977 |
M30 |
16 |
4 |
00:33:30 |
20 |
122 |
Grothe , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W35 |
4 |
1 |
00:33:46 |
21 |
119 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W35 |
5 |
2 |
00:34:02 |
22 |
55 |
Harm , Andreas |
USC Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
17 |
3 |
00:34:12 |
23 |
5124 |
Müller , Birgit |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1965 |
W45 |
6 |
2 |
00:34:15 |
24 |
98 |
Müller , Katharina |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1982 |
W20 |
7 |
1 |
00:34:18 |
25 |
78 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
18 |
1 |
00:34:23 |
26 |
5130 |
Läppchen , Marika |
Hohenwarther Weinbergschnecken |
1980 |
W30 |
8 |
1 |
00:34:41 |
27 |
107 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
9 |
1 |
00:34:53 |
28 |
5021 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1991 |
WJA |
10 |
1 |
00:35:11 |
29 |
91 |
Drux , Frauke |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1983 |
W20 |
11 |
2 |
00:35:14 |
30 |
114 |
Schneider , Mathias |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
19 |
5 |
00:35:25 |
31 |
5023 |
Bruschek , Gerlind |
SV Angern |
1968 |
W40 |
12 |
2 |
00:35:35 |
32 |
118 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
W13 |
13 |
2 |
00:35:40 |
33 |
5099 |
Wiese , Marga |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1955 |
W55 |
14 |
1 |
00:35:46 |
34 |
61 |
Tripke , Annabell |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1996 |
W15 |
15 |
2 |
00:35:48 |
35 |
5035 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern |
1979 |
W30 |
16 |
2 |
00:35:57 |
36 |
108 |
Ziegenbein , Wulf |
Eintracht Osterburg |
1943 |
M65 |
20 |
3 |
00:36:03 |
37 |
5123 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1945 |
M65 |
21 |
4 |
00:37:15 |
38 |
124 |
Bußmann , Franka |
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg |
1984 |
W20 |
17 |
3 |
00:37:16 |
39 |
94 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
22 |
1 |
00:37:44 |
40 |
90 |
Teitge , Rene |
SV Angern |
1973 |
M35 |
23 |
3 |
00:37:54 |
41 |
85 |
Herrmann , Marcus |
SV Angern |
1994 |
MJB |
24 |
1 |
00:38:15 |
42 |
97 |
Menzel , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W50 |
18 |
1 |
00:38:23 |
43 |
59 |
Scholz , Susanne |
USC Magdeburg |
1972 |
W35 |
19 |
3 |
00:38:51 |
44 |
116 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1964 |
W45 |
20 |
3 |
00:38:53 |
45 |
67 |
Engel , Fabian |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2001 |
M 09 |
25 |
1 |
00:38:55 |
46 |
5058 |
Otte , Mario |
SV Angern |
1967 |
M40 |
26 |
4 |
00:38:56 |
47 |
115 |
Wollbrügge , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1964 |
M45 |
27 |
1 |
00:38:58 |
48 |
5048 |
Buske , Christin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1984 |
W20 |
21 |
4 |
00:39:00 |
49 |
5012 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1951 |
M55 |
28 |
2 |
00:39:48 |
50 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
00:39:58 |
51 |
136 |
Schmidt , Elke |
Burg |
1951 |
W55 |
23 |
2 |
00:40:07 |
52 |
5104 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
29 |
3 |
00:40:08 |
53 |
83 |
Beckmann , Kai |
SV Angern |
1968 |
M40 |
30 |
5 |
00:40:33 |
54 |
82 |
Pfetzing , Viola |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1956 |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
00:40:48 |
55 |
53 |
Buske , Andrea |
Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
25 |
3 |
00:40:55 |
56 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M45 |
31 |
2 |
00:40:59 |
57 |
123 |
Bude , Antje |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1966 |
W40 |
26 |
4 |
00:41:00 |
58 |
86 |
Herrmann , Tatjana |
SV Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
27 |
4 |
00:41:02 |
59 |
92 |
Thiel , Katrin |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1974 |
W35 |
28 |
5 |
00:41:03 |
60 |
64 |
Steigemann , Gabriele |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1966 |
W40 |
29 |
5 |
00:41:06 |
61 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W45 |
30 |
5 |
00:41:41 |
62 |
5011 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1952 |
W55 |
31 |
3 |
00:41:57 |
63 |
105 |
Kloß , Ines |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1969 |
W40 |
32 |
6 |
00:42:08 |
64 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
33 |
6 |
00:42:10 |
65 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1941 |
M65 |
32 |
5 |
00:42:43 |
66 |
121 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W45 |
34 |
7 |
00:42:56 |
67 |
5122 |
Hierl , Monika |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1944 |
W65 |
35 |
1 |
00:43:16 |
68 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
36 |
3 |
00:43:33 |
69 |
72 |
Roswandowitz , Jürgen |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1948 |
M60 |
33 |
2 |
00:44:08 |
70 |
80 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
34 |
6 |
00:44:36 |
71 |
77 |
Grützner , Annett |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1978 |
W30 |
37 |
3 |
00:45:32 |
72 |
75 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1932 |
M75 |
35 |
2 |
00:47:10 |
73 |
5050 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
38 |
4 |
00:48:23 |
74 |
5026 |
Furchheim , Ilona |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
39 |
5 |
00:49:26 |
75 |
110 |
Scheer , Angelika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
W55 |
40 |
6 |
00:49:28 |
76 |
76 |
Schröder , Ute |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1940 |
W70 |
41 |
1 |
00:49:39 |
77 |
84 |
Grams , Peter |
SV Angern |
1995 |
M15 |
36 |
3 |
00:50:47 |
78 |
111 |
Schaper , Jutta |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1953 |
W55 |
42 |
7 |
00:50:52 |
79 |
109 |
Jürgens , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1939 |
M70 |
37 |
2 |
00:51:24 |
80 |
129 |
Warnke , Marco |
CJD Billberge |
1991 |
MJA |
38 |
1 |
00:52:16 |
81 |
130 |
Kroll , Ronny |
CJD Billberge |
1990 |
M20 |
39 |
2 |
00:54:16 |
82 |
73 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
40 |
3 |
00:55:07 |
83 |
89 |
Teitge , Cornelia |
SV Angern |
1974 |
W35 |
43 |
6 |
00:55:08 |
84 |
106 |
Klose , Cornelia |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
W45 |
44 |
8 |
00:55:09 |
85 |
68 |
Fatteroth , Wilfried |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
41 |
3 |
00:55:52 |
86 |
5059 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
45 |
7 |
00:56:38 |
87 |
74 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W40 |
46 |
8 |
00:57:37 |
88 |
127 |
Volkmer , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1953 |
W55 |
47 |
8 |
00:57:38 |
89 |
5070 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1962 |
W45 |
48 |
9 |
00:59:30 |
90 |
100 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1961 |
W45 |
49 |
10 |
00:59:39 |
91 |
101 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1960 |
M50 |
42 |
2 |
00:59:40 |
92 |
5042 |
Silke , Kristin |
SV Angern |
1967 |
W40 |
50 |
9 |
01:05:57 |
92 |
5051 |
Rittner , Wilfried |
SV Angern |
1952 |
M55 |
43 |
4 |
01:05:57 |
94 |
120 |
Pohl , Enrico |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M30 |
44 |
6 |
01:05:59 |
95 |
132 |
Breidenstein , Michaela |
CJD Billberge |
1991 |
WJA |
51 |
2 |
01:09:49 |
95 |
135 |
Lindenlaub , Natalie |
CJD Billberge |
1993 |
WJB |
51 |
1 |
01:09:49 |
97 |
134 |
Suppke , Katrin |
CJD Billberge |
1992 |
WJA |
53 |
3 |
01:47:33 |
98 |
133 |
Draschowski , Lucas |
CJD Billberge |
1992 |
MJA |
45 |
2 |
01:47:34 |
99 |
128 |
Siebert , Sabrina |
CJD Billberge |
1993 |
WJB |
54 |
2 |
01:47:36 |
10. Bellinger
Windradcross |
Wertung : 15 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
240 |
Stephani , Timo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1990 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:51:21 |
2 |
223 |
Pinno , Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
2 |
2 |
00:53:58 |
3 |
243 |
Damboldt , Christian |
Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
3 |
1 |
00:54:24 |
4 |
231 |
Schräpel , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1971 |
M35 |
4 |
1 |
00:54:51 |
5 |
234 |
Hermecke , Marco |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1971 |
M35 |
5 |
2 |
00:55:04 |
6 |
247 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen/Altmark |
1972 |
M35 |
6 |
3 |
00:55:12 |
7 |
242 |
Neumann , Uwe |
TSG Grün Weiß Möser |
1959 |
M50 |
7 |
1 |
00:55:57 |
8 |
213 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1967 |
M40 |
8 |
1 |
00:56:24 |
9 |
210 |
Schepel , Haiko |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
9 |
2 |
00:58:40 |
10 |
5147 |
Brämer , Stefan |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1978 |
M30 |
10 |
2 |
00:58:43 |
11 |
5049 |
Gutsch , Mathias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
11 |
3 |
01:00:35 |
12 |
228 |
Neumann , Ingo |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1968 |
M40 |
12 |
3 |
01:00:55 |
13 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
13 |
2 |
01:01:06 |
14 |
5069 |
Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1991 |
WJA |
1 |
1 |
01:01:22 |
15 |
5121 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
14 |
1 |
01:01:35 |
16 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas-Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
15 |
2 |
01:01:40 |
17 |
245 |
Voigtländer , Markus |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1978 |
M30 |
16 |
3 |
01:02:06 |
18 |
246 |
Gäde , Marek |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
M35 |
17 |
4 |
01:02:18 |
19 |
5066 |
Lücke , Rene |
USC Magdeburg |
1945 |
M65 |
18 |
1 |
01:02:22 |
20 |
5039 |
Rudel , Matthias |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1969 |
M40 |
19 |
4 |
01:02:35 |
21 |
5114 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M35 |
20 |
5 |
01:03:39 |
22 |
236 |
Grabowski , Thilo |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1973 |
M35 |
21 |
6 |
01:03:57 |
23 |
233 |
Schwuchow , Ralf |
der mit dem Hund läuft |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
3 |
01:04:32 |
24 |
211 |
Tuchen , Jochen |
Hohenwarther Weinbergschnecken |
1979 |
M30 |
23 |
4 |
01:04:43 |
25 |
5118 |
Hoeft , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
24 |
5 |
01:04:56 |
26 |
5126 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M40 |
25 |
5 |
01:05:02 |
27 |
215 |
Hünecke , Ralf |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
M40 |
26 |
6 |
01:05:32 |
28 |
202 |
Arlt , Heimo |
SVV |
1970 |
M40 |
27 |
7 |
01:06:26 |
29 |
244 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
SV Kali Wolmirstdt |
1965 |
M45 |
28 |
4 |
01:07:30 |
29 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M55 |
28 |
1 |
01:07:30 |
31 |
237 |
Welling , Mathias |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1981 |
M20 |
30 |
4 |
01:07:31 |
32 |
206 |
Lehmann , Dr. Peter |
USC Magdeburg |
1955 |
M55 |
31 |
2 |
01:08:03 |
33 |
204 |
Eger , Ralf |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1964 |
M45 |
32 |
5 |
01:08:27 |
34 |
229 |
Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1948 |
M60 |
33 |
1 |
01:08:59 |
35 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
34 |
8 |
01:09:25 |
35 |
5078 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
34 |
3 |
01:09:25 |
37 |
216 |
Weinmann , Jenny |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1970 |
W40 |
2 |
1 |
01:10:10 |
38 |
238 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
SV Grieben LG Elbblitze |
1966 |
W40 |
3 |
2 |
01:10:17 |
39 |
201 |
Ambraß , Bernd |
Osterburg OT Dobbrun |
1967 |
M40 |
36 |
9 |
01:10:20 |
40 |
5125 |
Müller , Burkhard |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1960 |
M50 |
37 |
4 |
01:11:16 |
41 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
38 |
3 |
01:11:35 |
42 |
221 |
Garnich , Frank |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1965 |
M45 |
39 |
6 |
01:11:38 |
43 |
241 |
Lüttge , Heiko |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1978 |
M30 |
40 |
6 |
01:11:51 |
44 |
248 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
41 |
7 |
01:13:06 |
45 |
226 |
Witzke , Michael |
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1961 |
M45 |
42 |
8 |
01:14:00 |
46 |
230 |
Dittmer , Lutz |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1977 |
M30 |
43 |
7 |
01:14:12 |
47 |
219 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M50 |
44 |
5 |
01:14:20 |
48 |
212 |
Ziegler , Peter |
Stendal |
1969 |
M40 |
45 |
10 |
01:15:29 |
49 |
249 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M35 |
46 |
7 |
01:15:42 |
50 |
232 |
Krüger , Rolf |
LG Lostau |
1950 |
M60 |
47 |
2 |
01:15:48 |
51 |
214 |
Hünecke , Anneliese |
Genthiner RC 66 |
1947 |
W60 |
4 |
1 |
01:17:22 |
52 |
5037 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M55 |
48 |
4 |
01:17:32 |
53 |
222 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
49 |
6 |
01:20:49 |
54 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
50 |
7 |
01:23:25 |
55 |
5107 |
Neumann , Klaus |
Altenhausen |
1953 |
M55 |
51 |
5 |
01:23:45 |
56 |
205 |
Hoppe , Sven |
Stendal |
1970 |
M40 |
52 |
11 |
01:27:18 |
57 |
5077 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
53 |
5 |
01:40:42 |
58 |
5135 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
54 |
3 |
01:41:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|