5. Angeraner Krepe - Cross |
Wertung : 1,5 KM |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
590 |
Rittner , Tim |
SV Angern |
1998 |
M10/11 |
1 |
1 |
00:06:12 |
2 |
555 |
Theuerkauf , Leon |
SV Germania |
2000 |
M 09 |
2 |
1 |
00:06:13 |
3 |
587 |
Sterdt , Hanna |
SV Angern |
1997 |
W12/13 |
1 |
1 |
00:06:22 |
4 |
588 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W09 |
2 |
1 |
00:06:33 |
5 |
556 |
Döhmann , Elisabeth |
SV Grieben 47 |
2000 |
W09 |
3 |
2 |
00:06:36 |
6 |
554 |
Gladis , Julius |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2000 |
M 09 |
3 |
2 |
00:06:52 |
7 |
559 |
Wagner , Hannes |
Grundschule Angern |
1999 |
M10/11 |
4 |
2 |
00:06:53 |
8 |
585 |
Messerschmidt , Leonardt |
Magdeburg |
1998 |
M10/11 |
5 |
3 |
00:06:57 |
9 |
560 |
Knobloch , Felix |
SV Angern |
1997 |
M12/13 |
6 |
1 |
00:07:03 |
9 |
579 |
Beckmann , Benedikt |
SV Angern |
2000 |
M 09 |
6 |
3 |
00:07:03 |
11 |
583 |
Seehaus , Christin |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1999 |
W10/11 |
4 |
1 |
00:07:15 |
12 |
576 |
Blasche , Tilman |
Magdeburg |
2000 |
M 09 |
8 |
4 |
00:07:29 |
13 |
572 |
Kläres , Hannah |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
W09 |
5 |
3 |
00:07:30 |
14 |
570 |
Franke , Hannes |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
M 09 |
9 |
5 |
00:07:42 |
15 |
571 |
Osterburg , Till |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
M 09 |
10 |
6 |
00:07:46 |
16 |
567 |
Voigt , Jenny |
Grundschule Angern |
1998 |
W10/11 |
6 |
2 |
00:07:47 |
17 |
552 |
Knobloch , Marvin |
Wolmirstedt |
2001 |
M 09 |
11 |
7 |
00:07:49 |
17 |
565 |
Bock , Robert |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
M 09 |
11 |
7 |
00:07:49 |
19 |
584 |
Messerschmidt , Jana |
Magdeburg |
2001 |
W09 |
7 |
4 |
00:07:51 |
20 |
574 |
Miehe , Laura Sophie |
Grundschule Angern |
2000 |
W09 |
8 |
5 |
00:07:52 |
21 |
577 |
Ziems , Karl- Anton |
Magdeburg |
1999 |
M10/11 |
13 |
4 |
00:07:57 |
22 |
586 |
Silke , Helen |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W10/11 |
9 |
3 |
00:07:59 |
23 |
561 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern e.V. |
1998 |
W10/11 |
10 |
4 |
00:08:00 |
24 |
578 |
Ziems , Richard |
Magdeburg |
2000 |
M 09 |
14 |
9 |
00:08:01 |
25 |
558 |
Weiß , Marian |
Tangerhütte |
1999 |
M10/11 |
15 |
5 |
00:08:04 |
26 |
568 |
Nahrstedt , Alina |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
W09 |
11 |
6 |
00:08:06 |
27 |
589 |
Jöde , Lisa |
SV Angern |
2001 |
W09 |
12 |
7 |
00:08:11 |
28 |
573 |
Koch , Erik-Lukas |
Grundschule Angern |
2000 |
M 09 |
16 |
10 |
00:08:26 |
29 |
551 |
Kläres , Jonathan |
Grundschule Angern |
2000 |
M 09 |
17 |
11 |
00:08:27 |
30 |
553 |
Reinhardt , Sarah |
Grundschule Angern |
1999 |
W10/11 |
13 |
5 |
00:08:37 |
31 |
563 |
Hecht , Julia |
Grundschule Angern |
2002 |
W07 |
14 |
1 |
00:08:54 |
32 |
591 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
W09 |
15 |
8 |
00:09:15 |
33 |
557 |
Schlikum , Luisa |
Grundschule Angern |
2001 |
W09 |
16 |
9 |
00:09:16 |
34 |
575 |
Weiß , Moritz |
Grundschule |
1998 |
M10/11 |
18 |
6 |
00:09:20 |
5. Angeraner Krepe
- Cross |
Wertung : 6,1 Km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
439 |
Stephany , Benjamin |
Barleben |
1988 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
00:24:09 |
2 |
322 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV |
1959 |
M50 |
2 |
1 |
00:25:22 |
3 |
420 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M35 |
3 |
1 |
00:25:42 |
4 |
497 |
Ebel , Marcel |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1995 |
M14/15 |
4 |
1 |
00:25:52 |
5 |
504 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M45 |
5 |
1 |
00:26:03 |
6 |
441 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
Angern |
1965 |
M40 |
6 |
1 |
00:26:47 |
7 |
481 |
Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1991 |
WJA |
1 |
1 |
00:27:13 |
8 |
489 |
Ostehr , Florian |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1983 |
M20 |
7 |
2 |
00:27:44 |
9 |
432 |
Olschewski , Tim |
Haldensleben |
1994 |
M14/15 |
8 |
2 |
00:27:57 |
10 |
433 |
Olschweski , Hardy |
Haldensleben |
1965 |
M40 |
9 |
2 |
00:28:00 |
11 |
503 |
Steller , Ingo |
Buch |
1976 |
M30 |
10 |
1 |
00:28:02 |
12 |
443 |
Schwaneberger , Marius-Vincent |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1996 |
M12/13 |
11 |
1 |
00:28:24 |
13 |
490 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M50 |
12 |
2 |
00:28:26 |
14 |
472 |
Drux , Frauke |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1983 |
W20 |
2 |
1 |
00:28:37 |
15 |
436 |
Thoma , Kathrin |
VS Fahrsleben |
1978 |
W30 |
3 |
1 |
00:28:39 |
16 |
461 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1970 |
M35 |
13 |
2 |
00:28:48 |
17 |
5024 |
Bruschek , André |
SV Angern |
1969 |
M40 |
14 |
3 |
00:28:53 |
18 |
331 |
Engelhardt , Joachim |
HSV Medizin MD |
1942 |
M65 |
15 |
1 |
00:29:07 |
19 |
446 |
Grothe , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen |
1971 |
W35 |
4 |
1 |
00:29:20 |
20 |
484 |
Kraft , Anja |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1979 |
W30 |
5 |
2 |
00:29:32 |
21 |
470 |
Kaul , Niclas |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1998 |
M10/11 |
16 |
1 |
00:29:33 |
22 |
426 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen |
1995 |
W14/15 |
6 |
1 |
00:29:39 |
23 |
500 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Die Kernigen |
1977 |
M30 |
17 |
2 |
00:29:58 |
24 |
482 |
Schulze , Claudia |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1982 |
W20 |
7 |
2 |
00:30:26 |
25 |
342 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland |
1964 |
W45 |
8 |
1 |
00:30:32 |
26 |
452 |
March , Tino |
LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
18 |
3 |
00:30:54 |
27 |
540 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
M14/15 |
19 |
3 |
00:31:08 |
28 |
464 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1967 |
W40 |
9 |
1 |
00:31:18 |
29 |
425 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
Die Kernigen |
1997 |
M12/13 |
20 |
2 |
00:31:21 |
30 |
428 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen |
1961 |
M45 |
21 |
2 |
00:31:22 |
31 |
498 |
Ebel , Michaela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1968 |
W40 |
10 |
2 |
00:31:45 |
32 |
455 |
Stutzer , Janine |
Hohenwarthe |
1980 |
W20 |
11 |
3 |
00:31:49 |
33 |
463 |
Sturm , Lisa-Sophie |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1996 |
W12/13 |
12 |
1 |
00:31:54 |
33 |
495 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1963 |
M45 |
22 |
3 |
00:31:54 |
35 |
502 |
Menzel , Kathleen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1981 |
W20 |
13 |
4 |
00:31:58 |
36 |
483 |
Ostehr , Katrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1980 |
W20 |
14 |
5 |
00:32:18 |
36 |
516 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern |
1979 |
W30 |
14 |
3 |
00:32:18 |
38 |
460 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W35 |
16 |
2 |
00:32:53 |
39 |
435 |
Tripke , Annabell |
Genthin |
1996 |
W12/13 |
17 |
2 |
00:32:55 |
40 |
491 |
Eichler , Fritz |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1944 |
M65 |
23 |
2 |
00:32:56 |
41 |
478 |
Melzer , Dana |
TSV |
1988 |
W20 |
18 |
6 |
00:33:02 |
42 |
437 |
Frenzel , Jenny |
Wasserfreunde |
1986 |
W20 |
19 |
7 |
00:33:08 |
43 |
528 |
Baatz , Anke |
Die Kernigen |
1966 |
W40 |
20 |
3 |
00:33:17 |
44 |
512 |
Otte , Mario |
SV Angern |
1967 |
M40 |
24 |
4 |
00:33:19 |
45 |
1300 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Die Kernigen |
1991 |
WJA |
21 |
2 |
00:33:27 |
46 |
449 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
25 |
4 |
00:33:29 |
47 |
440 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen |
1962 |
W45 |
22 |
2 |
00:33:31 |
48 |
499 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen |
1947 |
M60 |
26 |
1 |
00:33:47 |
49 |
458 |
Schiefer , Kristin |
LG Socken- Wellen |
1985 |
W20 |
23 |
8 |
00:33:48 |
50 |
515 |
Schröter , Karsten |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M30 |
27 |
3 |
00:33:49 |
51 |
514 |
Rittner , Wilfried |
SV Angern |
1952 |
M55 |
28 |
1 |
00:34:05 |
52 |
448 |
Kreder , Andreas |
SV Angern |
1966 |
M40 |
29 |
5 |
00:34:24 |
53 |
501 |
Menzel , Barbara |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1956 |
W50 |
24 |
1 |
00:34:32 |
54 |
465 |
Hellwig , Kai |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1966 |
M40 |
30 |
6 |
00:34:38 |
55 |
509 |
Hoeft , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
31 |
4 |
00:34:56 |
56 |
476 |
Schröder , Irene |
TSV |
1961 |
W45 |
25 |
3 |
00:34:57 |
57 |
323 |
Schröder , Uwe |
TSV |
1959 |
M50 |
32 |
3 |
00:34:58 |
58 |
447 |
Prause , Heide |
Die Kernigsten |
1964 |
W45 |
26 |
4 |
00:35:10 |
59 |
496 |
Holz , Angela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1958 |
W50 |
27 |
2 |
00:35:16 |
60 |
444 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
W10/11 |
28 |
1 |
00:35:20 |
61 |
517 |
Sterdt , Falk |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M35 |
33 |
4 |
00:35:22 |
62 |
442 |
Haselhost-Schwaneberger , Kati |
Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
29 |
3 |
00:35:28 |
63 |
533 |
Fehse , Heidi |
Die Kernigen |
1965 |
W40 |
30 |
4 |
00:35:43 |
64 |
350 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
34 |
4 |
00:35:44 |
65 |
582 |
Kottke , Tobias |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1997 |
M12/13 |
35 |
3 |
00:35:46 |
66 |
539 |
Mattis , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1991 |
WJA |
31 |
3 |
00:35:54 |
67 |
507 |
Beckmann , Heike |
SV Angern |
1968 |
W40 |
32 |
5 |
00:35:57 |
68 |
5027 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
33 |
5 |
00:36:00 |
69 |
469 |
Hellwig , Annemarie |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1986 |
W20 |
34 |
9 |
00:36:01 |
70 |
462 |
Gladis , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
W35 |
35 |
4 |
00:36:05 |
71 |
488 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
36 |
3 |
00:36:11 |
72 |
427 |
Itagaki , Emi |
Die Kernigen |
1963 |
W45 |
37 |
6 |
00:36:20 |
73 |
537 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht |
1935 |
M70 |
36 |
1 |
00:36:41 |
74 |
467 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1952 |
W55 |
38 |
1 |
00:36:54 |
75 |
468 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1951 |
M55 |
37 |
2 |
00:36:55 |
76 |
434 |
Mandelkow , Verena |
Kläden |
1983 |
W20 |
39 |
10 |
00:37:02 |
77 |
445 |
Blume , Armin |
LG Elbblitze Grieben |
1980 |
M20 |
38 |
3 |
00:37:08 |
78 |
527 |
Hierl , Monika |
LG Hopfen |
1944 |
W65 |
40 |
1 |
00:37:12 |
79 |
485 |
König , Viola |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1962 |
W45 |
41 |
7 |
00:37:24 |
79 |
487 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W45 |
41 |
7 |
00:37:24 |
81 |
451 |
Theuerkauf , Luisa |
SV Wasserfreunde |
1996 |
W12/13 |
43 |
3 |
00:37:25 |
82 |
480 |
Melzer , Fabian |
TSV |
1989 |
M20 |
39 |
4 |
00:37:29 |
82 |
530 |
Baatz , Julia |
Die Kernigen |
1994 |
W14/15 |
44 |
2 |
00:37:29 |
84 |
521 |
Schwuchow , Angela |
Schönhausen |
1965 |
W40 |
45 |
6 |
00:38:23 |
85 |
494 |
Voigtländer , Sophia |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1996 |
W12/13 |
46 |
4 |
00:38:26 |
86 |
438 |
Müller , Otto |
Die Kernigen |
1958 |
M50 |
40 |
5 |
00:38:33 |
87 |
456 |
Dietrich , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
47 |
7 |
00:38:34 |
88 |
508 |
Blasche , Bettina |
USC Magdeburg |
1974 |
W35 |
48 |
5 |
00:38:35 |
89 |
304 |
Hinz , Friederike |
Letzlingen |
1978 |
W30 |
49 |
4 |
00:38:42 |
90 |
459 |
Tangelmann , Anne Kathrin |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1991 |
WJA |
50 |
4 |
00:38:53 |
91 |
518 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
LG Hopfen |
1932 |
M75 |
41 |
1 |
00:39:40 |
92 |
453 |
Hammamy , Mohamed |
Smouha Club |
1947 |
M60 |
42 |
2 |
00:40:11 |
93 |
506 |
Höding , Renate |
Enorm in Form |
1947 |
W60 |
51 |
1 |
00:40:16 |
94 |
466 |
Hellwig , Elke |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1967 |
W40 |
52 |
8 |
00:40:17 |
95 |
531 |
Schild , Katrin |
Die Kernigen |
1994 |
W14/15 |
53 |
3 |
00:40:37 |
96 |
457 |
Hermecke , Willi |
LG Hopfen |
1949 |
M60 |
43 |
3 |
00:40:53 |
97 |
450 |
Blasche , Kerstin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
54 |
9 |
00:41:36 |
98 |
513 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern |
1953 |
W55 |
55 |
2 |
00:42:14 |
99 |
429 |
Sommer , Heidimarie |
Heide-Läufer Colbitz |
1953 |
W55 |
56 |
3 |
00:42:17 |
100 |
431 |
Nahrstedt , Doris |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1955 |
W50 |
57 |
4 |
00:42:18 |
101 |
471 |
Stylpka , Ulrike |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1986 |
W20 |
58 |
11 |
00:42:56 |
102 |
519 |
Schröder , Ute |
LG Hopfen |
1940 |
W65 |
59 |
2 |
00:42:59 |
103 |
505 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
44 |
2 |
00:43:48 |
104 |
532 |
Klose , Cornelia |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1962 |
W45 |
60 |
9 |
00:45:11 |
105 |
534 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
61 |
10 |
00:46:18 |
106 |
473 |
Stappenbeck , Ilka |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1969 |
W40 |
62 |
11 |
00:47:05 |
106 |
474 |
Witte , Melanie |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1973 |
W35 |
62 |
6 |
00:47:05 |
108 |
538 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W35 |
64 |
7 |
00:48:25 |
109 |
479 |
Melzer , Rolf |
TSV |
1960 |
M45 |
45 |
5 |
00:48:29 |
110 |
523 |
Michaelis , Ursula |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W65 |
65 |
3 |
00:50:07 |
111 |
486 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1963 |
W45 |
66 |
10 |
00:50:42 |
112 |
454 |
Harder , Traudel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
W60 |
67 |
2 |
00:54:21 |
113 |
526 |
Ebert , Karl-Heinz |
SC Demker |
1933 |
M75 |
46 |
2 |
00:55:25 |
114 |
477 |
Melzer , Petra |
TSV |
1961 |
W45 |
68 |
11 |
00:55:26 |
5. Angeraner Krepe
- Cross |
Wertung : 10,5 Km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Platz M/W |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
321 |
Löbel , Yves |
TSV |
1977 |
M30 |
1 |
1 |
00:38:14 |
2 |
372 |
Stefanie , Timo |
Die Kernigen |
1990 |
MJA |
2 |
1 |
00:38:24 |
3 |
301 |
Dohl , Michael |
Kali Wolmirstedt |
1969 |
M40 |
3 |
1 |
00:39:47 |
4 |
387 |
Muths , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1985 |
M20 |
4 |
1 |
00:39:52 |
5 |
424 |
Kluba , Philipp |
VLG 1991 |
1984 |
M20 |
5 |
2 |
00:41:17 |
6 |
407 |
Tschapka , Frank |
Magdeburg |
1970 |
M35 |
6 |
1 |
00:41:42 |
7 |
408 |
Gutsch , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 |
1983 |
M20 |
7 |
3 |
00:41:46 |
8 |
307 |
Witte , Dirk |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1967 |
M40 |
8 |
2 |
00:41:49 |
9 |
383 |
Grögor , Volker |
Laufbiene Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
9 |
3 |
00:41:55 |
10 |
401 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M40 |
10 |
4 |
00:42:06 |
11 |
315 |
Stutzer , Oliver |
Tennisclub Möser |
1974 |
M35 |
11 |
2 |
00:42:11 |
12 |
346 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
Die Kernigen |
1963 |
M45 |
12 |
1 |
00:42:12 |
13 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker |
1981 |
M20 |
13 |
4 |
00:42:15 |
14 |
302 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
Die Kernigen |
1956 |
M50 |
14 |
1 |
00:42:24 |
15 |
394 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Die Kernigen |
1970 |
M35 |
15 |
3 |
00:42:36 |
16 |
389 |
Blasche , Heiko |
USC Magdeburg |
1970 |
M35 |
16 |
4 |
00:42:38 |
17 |
344 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland |
1959 |
M50 |
17 |
2 |
00:42:44 |
18 |
371 |
Baatz , Guido |
Die Kernigen |
1966 |
M40 |
18 |
5 |
00:42:46 |
19 |
413 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthin |
1967 |
M40 |
19 |
6 |
00:43:01 |
20 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
20 |
2 |
00:43:11 |
21 |
382 |
Holst , Klaus |
Grün-Weiß |
1963 |
M45 |
21 |
3 |
00:43:39 |
22 |
366 |
Heisinger , Klaus |
Magdeburg |
1958 |
M50 |
22 |
3 |
00:44:16 |
23 |
395 |
Gäde , Marek |
Die Kernigen |
1971 |
M35 |
23 |
5 |
00:44:27 |
24 |
398 |
Menzel , Björn |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1978 |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
00:44:30 |
25 |
332 |
Schaar , Stefan |
SG Eintracht |
1978 |
M30 |
25 |
3 |
00:44:56 |
26 |
381 |
Tuchen , Jochen |
Hohenwarthe |
1979 |
M30 |
26 |
4 |
00:45:16 |
27 |
406 |
Schumann , Arne |
PSV LA Gardelegen |
1988 |
M20 |
27 |
5 |
00:45:41 |
28 |
310 |
Pieper , Andreas |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1979 |
M30 |
28 |
5 |
00:45:44 |
29 |
316 |
Rettschlag , Christian |
Die Kernigen |
1985 |
M20 |
29 |
6 |
00:45:56 |
30 |
306 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M40 |
30 |
7 |
00:46:01 |
31 |
333 |
Tangelmann , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M40 |
31 |
8 |
00:46:21 |
32 |
397 |
Grobler , Christoph |
Schönwalde |
1985 |
M20 |
32 |
7 |
00:46:29 |
33 |
385 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M45 |
33 |
4 |
00:46:35 |
34 |
388 |
Menzel , Benjamin |
Schönwalde |
1985 |
M20 |
34 |
8 |
00:46:37 |
35 |
368 |
Kleinefeld , Tilo |
HSV Medizin |
1963 |
M45 |
35 |
5 |
00:46:41 |
36 |
314 |
Krause , Markus |
HSV Medizin |
1986 |
M20 |
36 |
9 |
00:46:42 |
37 |
347 |
Hecht , Andreas |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M30 |
37 |
6 |
00:47:02 |
38 |
340 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
38 |
9 |
00:47:22 |
38 |
422 |
Schwuchow , Ralf |
Schönhausen |
1963 |
M45 |
38 |
6 |
00:47:22 |
40 |
400 |
Kirpeit , Remo |
Arneburger |
1974 |
M35 |
40 |
6 |
00:47:30 |
41 |
392 |
Lücke , Rene |
Gerwisch |
1945 |
M60 |
41 |
1 |
00:47:36 |
42 |
335 |
Piec , Marco |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1972 |
M35 |
42 |
7 |
00:47:46 |
43 |
390 |
Grabowski , Thilo |
Burg |
1973 |
M35 |
43 |
8 |
00:47:50 |
44 |
374 |
Klose , Bernd |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
44 |
4 |
00:47:59 |
45 |
348 |
Hecht , Friederike |
SV Angern |
1977 |
W30 |
1 |
1 |
00:48:04 |
46 |
412 |
Bauer , Gerald |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1963 |
M45 |
45 |
7 |
00:48:05 |
47 |
328 |
Richter , Volker |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1970 |
M35 |
46 |
9 |
00:48:17 |
48 |
386 |
Messerschmidt , Lutz |
Magdeburg |
1962 |
M45 |
47 |
8 |
00:48:33 |
49 |
352 |
Eggert , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
48 |
9 |
00:49:05 |
50 |
330 |
Neubauer , Thomas |
SV Angern |
1978 |
M30 |
49 |
7 |
00:49:14 |
51 |
312 |
Ließmann , Glen |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1968 |
M40 |
50 |
10 |
00:49:20 |
52 |
317 |
Kaschula , Jürgen |
Die Kernigen |
1952 |
M55 |
51 |
1 |
00:49:34 |
53 |
313 |
Klose , Reinhard |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1952 |
M55 |
52 |
2 |
00:49:48 |
54 |
329 |
Toepke , Oliver |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
53 |
11 |
00:50:05 |
55 |
5036 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
54 |
3 |
00:50:08 |
56 |
309 |
Rudel , Matthias |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1969 |
M40 |
55 |
12 |
00:50:16 |
56 |
367 |
Schößler , Jens |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
M40 |
55 |
12 |
00:50:16 |
58 |
311 |
Kaul , Carsten |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1966 |
M40 |
57 |
14 |
00:50:28 |
59 |
402 |
Scherzberg , Dieter |
SV 90 Havelberg |
1956 |
M50 |
58 |
5 |
00:51:06 |
60 |
375 |
Leidokat , Horst |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
59 |
6 |
00:51:15 |
61 |
419 |
Woop , Marcel |
Germania |
1981 |
M20 |
60 |
10 |
00:51:44 |
62 |
357 |
Becker , Werner |
Die Kernigen |
1956 |
M50 |
61 |
7 |
00:51:54 |
63 |
326 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV |
1959 |
W50 |
2 |
1 |
00:52:20 |
64 |
358 |
Liestmann , Nick |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1976 |
M30 |
62 |
8 |
00:52:25 |
65 |
341 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland |
1962 |
M45 |
63 |
10 |
00:52:28 |
66 |
370 |
Dannehl , Udo |
Staßfurt |
1950 |
M55 |
64 |
4 |
00:52:37 |
67 |
5044 |
Matthies , Dietmar |
SC Demker |
1960 |
M45 |
65 |
11 |
00:52:58 |
68 |
319 |
Tröger , Bernd |
Lauftreff am |
1944 |
M65 |
66 |
1 |
00:53:13 |
69 |
391 |
Schumann , Georg |
PSV LA Gardelegen |
1987 |
M20 |
67 |
11 |
00:53:22 |
70 |
369 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M55 |
68 |
5 |
00:53:23 |
71 |
404 |
Döhmann , Susanne |
SV Grieben 47 |
1966 |
W40 |
3 |
1 |
00:53:26 |
72 |
378 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
69 |
1 |
00:53:27 |
73 |
405 |
Döhmann , Michael |
SV Grieben 47 |
1966 |
M40 |
70 |
15 |
00:53:29 |
74 |
423 |
Steffens , Ulrich |
LG Elbblitze Grieben |
1958 |
M50 |
71 |
8 |
00:53:30 |
75 |
403 |
Schramm , Jürgen |
SV 90 Havelberg |
1960 |
M45 |
72 |
12 |
00:53:37 |
76 |
410 |
Töpfer , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
W45 |
4 |
1 |
00:54:06 |
77 |
305 |
Heine , Dennis |
LG Roland |
1979 |
M30 |
73 |
9 |
00:54:09 |
78 |
337 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M45 |
74 |
13 |
00:54:16 |
79 |
349 |
Homuth , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M35 |
75 |
10 |
00:54:36 |
80 |
384 |
Mörl , Peter |
Magdeburg |
1963 |
M45 |
76 |
14 |
00:54:37 |
80 |
5023 |
Bruschek , Gerlind |
SV Angern |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
2 |
00:54:37 |
82 |
339 |
Hierl , Reinhardt |
LG Hopfen |
1945 |
M60 |
77 |
2 |
00:54:43 |
83 |
345 |
Beckmann , Kai |
SV Angern |
1968 |
M40 |
78 |
16 |
00:54:58 |
84 |
325 |
Fischer , Hans-Jürgen |
TSV |
1949 |
M60 |
79 |
3 |
00:55:50 |
85 |
5032 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W40 |
6 |
3 |
00:56:03 |
86 |
376 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
80 |
9 |
00:56:19 |
87 |
418 |
Neumann , Klaus |
Altenhausen |
1953 |
M55 |
81 |
6 |
00:56:49 |
88 |
399 |
Höding , Michael |
Wolmirstedt |
1967 |
M40 |
82 |
17 |
00:57:12 |
89 |
396 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland |
1961 |
W45 |
7 |
2 |
00:57:29 |
90 |
334 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
83 |
1 |
00:57:55 |
91 |
359 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
84 |
2 |
00:58:43 |
92 |
365 |
Ziems , Antje |
Magdeburg |
1969 |
W40 |
8 |
4 |
00:58:48 |
93 |
5031 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
85 |
18 |
00:58:53 |
94 |
393 |
Schulze , Karl-Heinz |
LT Zielitz |
1957 |
M50 |
86 |
10 |
00:59:19 |
95 |
493 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M60 |
87 |
4 |
00:59:34 |
96 |
308 |
Kammer , Georg |
LG Elbblitze SV |
1941 |
M65 |
88 |
3 |
00:59:37 |
97 |
377 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
89 |
4 |
00:59:46 |
98 |
421 |
Nahrstedt , Hans-Joachim |
Heideläufer Colbitz |
1952 |
M55 |
90 |
7 |
01:00:11 |
99 |
303 |
Abrams , Angela |
Lok Stendal |
1961 |
W45 |
9 |
3 |
01:00:36 |
100 |
510 |
Jöde , Michaela |
SV Angern |
1973 |
W35 |
10 |
1 |
01:01:08 |
101 |
411 |
Töpfer , Jörg |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
M50 |
91 |
11 |
01:01:40 |
102 |
343 |
Roseburg , Bianca |
Barleben |
1975 |
W30 |
11 |
2 |
01:01:54 |
103 |
416 |
Schlahsa , Michael |
Irxleben |
1976 |
M30 |
92 |
10 |
01:02:30 |
104 |
5045 |
Matthies , Ines |
SC Demker |
1966 |
W40 |
12 |
5 |
01:03:02 |
105 |
351 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
93 |
12 |
01:05:55 |
106 |
373 |
Klose , Oliver |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1961 |
M45 |
94 |
15 |
01:06:17 |
107 |
409 |
Bock , Marcus |
Zielitz |
1968 |
M40 |
95 |
19 |
01:06:55 |
108 |
415 |
Schlahsa , Cathleen |
Irxleben |
1981 |
W20 |
13 |
1 |
01:06:56 |
109 |
379 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W45 |
14 |
4 |
01:09:33 |
110 |
354 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W50 |
15 |
2 |
01:10:02 |
111 |
355 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
96 |
5 |
01:10:03 |
112 |
353 |
Fatteroth , Wilfried |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M60 |
97 |
6 |
01:11:00 |
113 |
356 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W55 |
16 |
1 |
01:11:22 |
114 |
360 |
Scheer , Angelika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
W55 |
17 |
2 |
01:11:23 |
115 |
520 |
Eggert , Monika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
W50 |
18 |
3 |
01:11:54 |
116 |
417 |
Neumann , Rita |
Altenhausen |
1956 |
W50 |
19 |
4 |
01:14:38 |
117 |
380 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W50 |
20 |
5 |
01:15:04 |
118 |
361 |
Volkmer , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1953 |
W55 |
21 |
3 |
01:26:39 |
119 |
414 |
Schlahsa , Andreas |
Jettingen |
1974 |
M35 |
98 |
11 |
01:31:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|