23. Schackenslebener Hopfenlauf |
Einlaufprotokoll |
1,5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
283 |
Scheschonk , Tim |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1998 |
M10/11 |
1 |
00:05:40 |
2 |
288 |
Weber , Julian |
Wolves Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1998 |
M10/11 |
2 |
00:05:41 |
3 |
284 |
Wolter , Felix |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1998 |
M10/11 |
3 |
00:05:57 |
4 |
291 |
Holle , Kevin |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1998 |
M10/11 |
4 |
00:06:03 |
5 |
300 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern |
2000 |
W09 |
1 |
00:06:20 |
6 |
277 |
Heidicke , Alexander |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1997 |
M12/13 |
1 |
00:06:26 |
6 |
292 |
Holst , Undine |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1999 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:06:26 |
8 |
289 |
Weber , Katharina |
Wolves Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1999 |
W10/11 |
2 |
00:06:27 |
9 |
282 |
Conrad , Niklas |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1998 |
M10/11 |
5 |
00:06:29 |
10 |
287 |
Tschapka , Johannes |
SC Magdeburg |
2000 |
M 09 |
1 |
00:06:30 |
11 |
290 |
Berkling , Dustin |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1998 |
M10/11 |
6 |
00:06:31 |
12 |
276 |
Hermecke , Tobias |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1998 |
M10/11 |
7 |
00:06:32 |
13 |
295 |
Steinhoff , Marlen |
SC Magdeburg |
2001 |
W09 |
2 |
00:06:36 |
14 |
275 |
Richter , Gabriel |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
2001 |
M 09 |
2 |
00:06:55 |
15 |
281 |
Plümecke , Lars |
Groß Santersleben |
1998 |
M10/11 |
8 |
00:07:05 |
16 |
293 |
Holst , Christian |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
2002 |
M 09 |
3 |
00:07:11 |
17 |
296 |
Seehaus , Christin |
Stendaler LV 92 |
1999 |
W10/11 |
3 |
00:07:14 |
18 |
280 |
Lüderitz , Anna |
Ochtmersleben |
1997 |
W12/13 |
1 |
00:07:16 |
19 |
274 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
SV Angern |
1998 |
W10/11 |
4 |
00:07:18 |
20 |
285 |
Fruth , Patricia |
Haldensleben |
1998 |
W10/11 |
5 |
00:07:24 |
21 |
286 |
Makiola , Gregor |
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 |
2003 |
M 09 |
4 |
00:07:39 |
22 |
294 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
W09 |
3 |
00:07:57 |
23 |
279 |
Hülk , Sophia-Marie |
Ochtmersleben |
1999 |
W10/11 |
6 |
00:08:05 |
24 |
297 |
Hecht , Julia |
SV Angern |
2002 |
W09 |
4 |
00:08:09 |
25 |
278 |
Heidicke , Christian |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
2001 |
M 09 |
5 |
00:09:38 |
23.
Schackenslebener Hopfenlauf |
6,4 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
226 |
Richter , Stefan |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
00:25:56 |
2 |
5069 |
Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1991 |
WJA |
1 |
00:26:48 |
3 |
184 |
Ernst , Detlef |
Tuchheim |
1963 |
M45 |
1 |
00:27:00 |
4 |
231 |
Schulze , Joachim |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1942 |
M65 |
1 |
00:27:07 |
5 |
5030 |
Hecht , Friederike |
SV Angern |
1977 |
W30 |
1 |
00:27:17 |
6 |
217 |
Diesing , Dirk |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1981 |
M20 |
1 |
00:27:38 |
6 |
218 |
Heidecke , Britta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1970 |
W35 |
1 |
00:27:38 |
8 |
210 |
Kaul , Niclas |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1998 |
M10/11 |
1 |
00:28:34 |
9 |
322 |
Pieper , Andreas |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1979 |
M30 |
1 |
00:28:53 |
10 |
196 |
Karow , Jan |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
M35 |
1 |
00:29:09 |
11 |
180 |
Grothe , Kathrin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1971 |
W35 |
2 |
00:29:14 |
12 |
199 |
Kraft , Anja |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1979 |
W30 |
2 |
00:29:17 |
13 |
194 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1995 |
W14/15 |
1 |
00:29:26 |
14 |
365 |
Kaul , Carsten |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1966 |
M40 |
2 |
00:29:47 |
15 |
5061 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
00:30:01 |
16 |
200 |
Schulze , Claudia |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1982 |
W20 |
1 |
00:30:20 |
17 |
243 |
Homuth , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1970 |
M35 |
2 |
00:30:28 |
18 |
203 |
Klose , Siegfried |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1938 |
M70 |
1 |
00:30:34 |
19 |
230 |
Wiese , Marga |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1955 |
W50 |
2 |
00:30:35 |
20 |
221 |
Kiuntke , Ines |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1976 |
W30 |
3 |
00:30:36 |
21 |
5075 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W45 |
1 |
00:30:37 |
22 |
224 |
March , Tino |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
3 |
00:30:44 |
23 |
193 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1961 |
M45 |
2 |
00:30:47 |
24 |
188 |
Daul , Katrin |
HSV Haldensleben |
1979 |
W30 |
4 |
00:31:02 |
25 |
206 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M75 |
1 |
00:31:09 |
26 |
225 |
Müller , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1965 |
W40 |
1 |
00:31:20 |
27 |
175 |
Bors , Angela |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
W50 |
3 |
00:31:29 |
28 |
179 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
W40 |
2 |
00:31:32 |
29 |
195 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1997 |
M12/13 |
1 |
00:31:45 |
30 |
249 |
Töpfer , Andreas |
Hundisburg |
1970 |
M35 |
4 |
00:31:49 |
31 |
246 |
Schmieder , Ute |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1964 |
W45 |
2 |
00:31:56 |
32 |
237 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
M14/15 |
1 |
00:32:09 |
33 |
214 |
Conrad , Andrea |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1973 |
W35 |
3 |
00:32:18 |
34 |
232 |
Sanne , Yvonne |
BSG Roadrunner Sparkasse Magdeburg |
1979 |
W30 |
5 |
00:32:31 |
35 |
215 |
Diesing , Birgit |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1958 |
W50 |
4 |
00:32:38 |
36 |
367 |
Witschel , Deltlef |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1954 |
M55 |
1 |
00:33:03 |
37 |
5007 |
Hellweg , Kai |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1966 |
M40 |
3 |
00:33:08 |
38 |
192 |
Wesemeyer , Christin |
HSV Haldensleben |
1983 |
W20 |
2 |
00:33:13 |
39 |
197 |
Tripke , Annabell |
GRC 66 Genthin |
1996 |
W12/13 |
1 |
00:33:26 |
40 |
313 |
Schröter , Karsten |
SV Angern |
1977 |
M30 |
2 |
00:33:34 |
41 |
205 |
Randel , Klaus |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1943 |
M65 |
2 |
00:33:45 |
42 |
242 |
Zeugner , Janine |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1979 |
W30 |
6 |
00:33:47 |
43 |
189 |
Nolde , Franziska |
HSV Haldensleben |
1987 |
W20 |
3 |
00:33:51 |
44 |
5035 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern |
1979 |
W30 |
7 |
00:34:19 |
45 |
181 |
Heinemann , Josefine |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1998 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:34:35 |
46 |
5008 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1941 |
M65 |
3 |
00:34:36 |
47 |
235 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1947 |
M60 |
1 |
00:34:39 |
48 |
207 |
Müller , Otto |
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
1958 |
M50 |
1 |
00:34:40 |
49 |
229 |
Wiese , Detlef |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1956 |
M50 |
2 |
00:34:41 |
50 |
5033 |
Kühnel , Michael |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
3 |
00:34:51 |
51 |
190 |
Seidel , Juste |
HSV Haldensleben |
1992 |
WJB |
1 |
00:34:57 |
52 |
213 |
Haaker , Christel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
W55 |
1 |
00:35:07 |
53 |
233 |
Holst , Claudia |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1970 |
W35 |
4 |
00:35:10 |
54 |
5053 |
Ostehr , Martina |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1958 |
W50 |
5 |
00:35:23 |
55 |
248 |
Bree , Claudia |
Tangermünde |
1973 |
W35 |
5 |
00:35:42 |
56 |
178 |
Schumann , Kerstin |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1962 |
W45 |
3 |
00:35:44 |
57 |
222 |
Kruse , Kathrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1963 |
W45 |
4 |
00:35:55 |
58 |
174 |
Keweloh , Susanne |
Rottmersleben |
1970 |
W35 |
6 |
00:36:04 |
59 |
5034 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern |
1960 |
W45 |
5 |
00:36:11 |
60 |
182 |
Kastner , Bernd |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1944 |
M65 |
4 |
00:36:24 |
61 |
241 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht Späningen |
1935 |
M70 |
2 |
00:36:26 |
62 |
177 |
Schröder , Irene |
TSV Niederdodeleben |
1961 |
W45 |
6 |
00:36:38 |
63 |
236 |
Mattis , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1991 |
WJA |
2 |
00:37:27 |
64 |
186 |
Beck , Christin |
HSV Haldensleben |
1990 |
WJA |
3 |
00:37:45 |
65 |
208 |
Böttcher , Jeannine |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1971 |
W35 |
7 |
00:38:06 |
66 |
198 |
König , Viola |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1962 |
W45 |
7 |
00:38:07 |
66 |
201 |
Welling , Andrea |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1960 |
W45 |
7 |
00:38:07 |
68 |
204 |
Lorenz , Martina |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1960 |
W45 |
9 |
00:38:36 |
69 |
191 |
Stutz , Anne |
HSV Haldensleben |
1989 |
W20 |
4 |
00:39:14 |
70 |
223 |
Leiding , Kathrin |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1967 |
W40 |
3 |
00:39:18 |
71 |
228 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1932 |
M75 |
2 |
00:39:32 |
72 |
176 |
Saul , Hans-Georg |
LG Wanzleben |
1941 |
M65 |
5 |
00:39:47 |
73 |
187 |
Cauer , Elfi |
HSV Haldensleben |
1981 |
W20 |
5 |
00:40:03 |
74 |
202 |
Graeffe , Bärbel |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1957 |
W50 |
6 |
00:40:31 |
75 |
247 |
Bree , Lena |
Tangermünde |
1992 |
WJB |
2 |
00:40:34 |
76 |
211 |
Stappenbeck , Ilka |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1969 |
W40 |
4 |
00:40:52 |
77 |
209 |
Hellweg , Elke |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
W40 |
5 |
00:40:53 |
78 |
212 |
Stypa , Ulrike |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1986 |
W20 |
6 |
00:42:49 |
79 |
239 |
Schnelle , Rolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
3 |
00:43:17 |
80 |
238 |
Schütze , Laura |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1997 |
W12/13 |
2 |
00:43:25 |
81 |
173 |
Neumann , Rita |
Altenhausen |
1956 |
W50 |
7 |
00:43:48 |
82 |
227 |
Schaper , Jutta |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1953 |
W55 |
2 |
00:44:40 |
83 |
185 |
Arens , Jenny |
HSV Haldensleben |
1987 |
W20 |
7 |
00:45:36 |
84 |
183 |
Römer , Walter |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1933 |
M75 |
3 |
00:51:09 |
85 |
5016 |
Witte , Melanie |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1973 |
W35 |
8 |
00:53:03 |
86 |
5070 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1963 |
W45 |
10 |
00:53:06 |
87 |
240 |
Ebert , Karl-Heinz |
SC Demker 95 |
1933 |
M75 |
4 |
00:59:02 |
23.
Schackenslebener Hopfenlauf |
11,6 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
332 |
Stach , Mario |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1972 |
M35 |
1 |
00:40:59 |
2 |
316 |
Breier , Bernd |
Flechtinger SV |
1969 |
M40 |
1 |
00:42:52 |
3 |
323 |
Vinzelberg , Dirk |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1963 |
M45 |
1 |
00:43:26 |
4 |
340 |
Pinno , Karsten |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1985 |
M20 |
1 |
00:44:11 |
5 |
353 |
Tronnier , Mathias |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1966 |
M40 |
2 |
00:44:32 |
6 |
356 |
Friedrich , Matthias |
MTC |
1976 |
M30 |
1 |
00:44:47 |
7 |
343 |
Lampe , Maik |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1972 |
M35 |
2 |
00:44:56 |
8 |
303 |
Kaufhold , Thomas |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1955 |
M50 |
1 |
00:44:59 |
9 |
5015 |
Witte , Dirk |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
3 |
00:45:21 |
10 |
320 |
Grögor , Volker |
Laufbiene Magdeburg |
1968 |
M40 |
4 |
00:45:22 |
11 |
5056 |
Böhnemann , Olaf |
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
1963 |
M45 |
2 |
00:45:38 |
12 |
5019 |
Ebert , Enrico |
SC Demker 95 |
1981 |
M20 |
2 |
00:46:04 |
13 |
328 |
Hermecke , Marco |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M35 |
3 |
00:46:06 |
14 |
344 |
Tripke , Frank |
GRC 66 Genthin |
1967 |
M40 |
5 |
00:46:16 |
15 |
348 |
Graniero , Steffen |
VfB Erxleben, LG Rochen |
1986 |
M20 |
3 |
00:46:25 |
16 |
326 |
Conrad , Swen |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1968 |
M40 |
6 |
00:46:28 |
16 |
342 |
Blasche , Heiko |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg |
1970 |
M35 |
4 |
00:46:28 |
18 |
5047 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
1956 |
M50 |
2 |
00:46:33 |
19 |
5062 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
3 |
00:46:57 |
20 |
5074 |
Vester , Uwe |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1959 |
M50 |
4 |
00:47:10 |
21 |
363 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1970 |
M35 |
5 |
00:47:26 |
22 |
331 |
Scheschonk , Tom |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1966 |
M40 |
7 |
00:47:59 |
23 |
5049 |
Gutsch , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
4 |
00:48:11 |
24 |
216 |
Diesing , Kurt-Peter |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1962 |
M45 |
3 |
00:48:41 |
25 |
366 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M40 |
8 |
00:48:50 |
26 |
302 |
Holst , Klaus |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
4 |
00:49:00 |
27 |
304 |
Krause , Markus |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg |
1986 |
M20 |
5 |
00:49:07 |
28 |
369 |
Medved , Steffen |
Flechtinger SV |
1970 |
M35 |
6 |
00:49:29 |
29 |
370 |
Krause , Andreas |
Hörsingen |
1985 |
M20 |
6 |
00:49:35 |
30 |
318 |
Steinigk , Steffen |
Magdeburg |
1966 |
M40 |
9 |
00:49:46 |
31 |
5066 |
Lücke , Rene |
Gerwisch |
1945 |
M60 |
1 |
00:50:01 |
32 |
341 |
Schmidt , Gerald |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
5 |
00:50:07 |
33 |
5028 |
Habendorf , Thomas Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
5 |
00:50:22 |
34 |
337 |
Tuchen , Jochen |
Hohenwarthe |
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
00:50:29 |
35 |
349 |
Quiel , Stefan |
VfB Erxleben, LG Rochen |
1983 |
M20 |
7 |
00:50:45 |
36 |
310 |
Falke , Gordon |
Slow Motion |
1980 |
M20 |
8 |
00:51:03 |
37 |
368 |
Schumann , Arne |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1988 |
M20 |
9 |
00:51:15 |
38 |
309 |
Zeugner , Florian |
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben |
1979 |
M30 |
3 |
00:51:16 |
39 |
372 |
Schlawin , Klaus-Jürgen |
MSV 90 Magdeburg |
1962 |
M45 |
6 |
00:51:18 |
40 |
346 |
Toepke , Oliver |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1969 |
M40 |
10 |
00:51:29 |
41 |
333 |
Willberg , Sabine |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1961 |
W45 |
1 |
00:51:47 |
42 |
350 |
Polzin , Herbert |
Esco Bernburg |
1954 |
M55 |
1 |
00:52:40 |
43 |
354 |
Albrecht , René |
Schönebeck |
1976 |
M30 |
4 |
00:53:04 |
44 |
5004 |
Bauer , Gerald |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
7 |
00:53:13 |
45 |
5038 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
11 |
00:53:34 |
46 |
336 |
Wolter , Matthias |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1973 |
M35 |
7 |
00:53:43 |
47 |
351 |
Schablinski , Dirk |
BSG Roadrunner Sparkasse Magdeburg |
1974 |
M35 |
8 |
00:53:44 |
48 |
371 |
Bähre , Oliver |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1974 |
M35 |
9 |
00:54:01 |
49 |
324 |
Makiola , Hans-Edgar |
Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 |
1970 |
M35 |
10 |
00:54:09 |
50 |
334 |
Böhm , Robert |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1983 |
M20 |
10 |
00:54:43 |
51 |
335 |
Peters , Christian |
Beverspring Gazellen |
1981 |
M20 |
11 |
00:54:49 |
52 |
319 |
Schmidt , Sebastian |
Burg |
1980 |
M20 |
12 |
00:54:53 |
53 |
314 |
Schmieder , Ulf |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1963 |
M45 |
8 |
00:55:01 |
54 |
308 |
Stefan , Schaar |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1978 |
M30 |
5 |
00:55:18 |
55 |
321 |
Klose , Reinhard |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1952 |
M55 |
2 |
00:55:30 |
56 |
330 |
Müller , Burkhard |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1960 |
M45 |
9 |
00:55:34 |
57 |
5052 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1955 |
M50 |
6 |
00:56:16 |
58 |
358 |
Winkelvoss , Uwe |
LG Wivo Magdeburg |
1961 |
M45 |
10 |
00:56:19 |
59 |
329 |
Mellahn , Andreas |
TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen |
1971 |
M35 |
11 |
00:56:42 |
60 |
373 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M55 |
3 |
00:57:16 |
61 |
307 |
Heine , Dennis |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1979 |
M30 |
6 |
00:57:27 |
62 |
357 |
Winkelvoss , Ilona |
LG Wivo Magdeburg |
1964 |
W45 |
2 |
00:57:34 |
63 |
338 |
Leidokat , Horst |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
7 |
00:57:46 |
64 |
312 |
Pasche , Olaf |
SV Angern |
1959 |
M50 |
8 |
00:58:38 |
65 |
305 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Die Kernigen Altmärker |
1977 |
M30 |
7 |
00:58:39 |
66 |
5068 |
Eichler , Fritz |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1944 |
M65 |
1 |
00:58:53 |
67 |
5076 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M45 |
11 |
00:58:59 |
68 |
347 |
Bruschies , Felix |
VfB Erxleben, LG Rochen |
1987 |
M20 |
13 |
00:59:53 |
69 |
306 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M45 |
12 |
01:00:09 |
70 |
339 |
Müller , Holger |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
1959 |
M50 |
9 |
01:01:00 |
71 |
361 |
Barfus , Erwin |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1944 |
M65 |
2 |
01:01:10 |
72 |
345 |
Ostehr , Katrin |
LG Socken-Wellen |
1980 |
W20 |
1 |
01:01:19 |
73 |
352 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M60 |
2 |
01:02:18 |
74 |
315 |
Schröder , Uwe |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M50 |
10 |
01:02:19 |
75 |
327 |
Neumann , Klaus |
Altenhausen |
1953 |
M55 |
4 |
01:03:16 |
76 |
355 |
Rocco , Siegmund |
HSV Haldensleben |
1981 |
M20 |
14 |
01:04:55 |
77 |
364 |
Joachimsen , Bernd |
SSV Blau-Gelb Eichenbarleben |
1951 |
M55 |
5 |
01:04:58 |
78 |
5041 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern |
1965 |
M40 |
12 |
01:05:04 |
79 |
5073 |
Vester , Viola |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1961 |
W45 |
3 |
01:05:45 |
80 |
359 |
Hartmann , Uwe |
Haldensleben |
1961 |
M45 |
13 |
01:06:36 |
81 |
360 |
Markwort , Ernst |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1942 |
M65 |
3 |
01:07:34 |
81 |
5045 |
Matthies , Ines |
SC Demker 95 |
1966 |
W40 |
1 |
01:07:34 |
83 |
311 |
Pasche , Dennis |
SV Angern |
1989 |
M20 |
15 |
01:14:12 |
84 |
362 |
Stolze , Horst |
Magdeburg |
1950 |
M55 |
6 |
01:17:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|