3.Burger Rolandlauf |
|
|
|
|
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
|
mSchD / 6 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
62. |
40. |
|
403 |
Bester,
Jonas |
2002 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:58 |
min |
|
|
mSchD / 7 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
41. |
27. |
|
301 |
Schulz,
Gordon |
2001 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:06 |
min |
|
|
2. |
65. |
43. |
|
391 |
Böttcher,
Maurice |
2001 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
12:06 |
min |
|
|
3. |
76. |
47. |
|
443 |
Totzke,
Willi |
2001 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
12:42 |
min |
|
|
4. |
97. |
57. |
|
435 |
Heidecke,
Christian |
2001 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
13:44 |
min |
|
|
mSchD / 8 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
21. |
13. |
|
388 |
Rambow,
Paul-Werner |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
10:07 |
min |
|
|
2. |
27. |
18. |
|
399 |
Krause,
Tim |
2000 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
10:27 |
min |
|
|
3. |
36. |
22. |
|
383 |
Bäbenroth,
Noah |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
10:52 |
min |
|
|
4. |
47. |
31. |
|
361 |
Fischer,
Maximilian |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:24 |
min |
|
|
5. |
55. |
36. |
|
380 |
Lorenz,
Chris William |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:41 |
min |
|
|
6. |
61. |
39. |
|
384 |
Posselt,
Christopher |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:56 |
min |
|
|
7. |
64. |
42. |
|
432 |
Beckmann,
Benedikt |
2000 |
SV
Angern |
12:04 |
min |
|
|
8. |
82. |
50. |
|
365 |
Behendt,
Kenneth Steve |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
12:58 |
min |
|
|
9. |
83. |
51. |
|
369 |
Bünger,
Lukas |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
12:59 |
min |
|
|
10. |
84. |
52. |
|
445 |
Pütter,
Gabriel |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:01 |
min |
|
|
11. |
115. |
64. |
|
353 |
Kankel,
Fynn |
2000 |
Grundschule
Hundsmühlen Wardenburg |
15:05 |
min |
|
|
12. |
116. |
65. |
|
389 |
Böttcher,
Linus |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
15:13 |
min |
|
|
mSchD / 9 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
51. |
33. |
|
357 |
Wegner,
Nils |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:28 |
min |
|
|
2. |
57. |
37. |
|
354 |
Milz,
Brian |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein Burg |
11:47 |
min |
|
|
3. |
87. |
54. |
|
363 |
Krause,
Kevin-Christopher |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:14 |
min |
|
|
4. |
111. |
62. |
|
364 |
Braun,
Max |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
14:31 |
min |
|
|
5. |
119. |
68. |
|
381 |
Harzer,
Tim Julian |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
17:42 |
min |
|
|
mSchC / 10 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
6. |
5. |
|
346 |
Scheschonk,
Tim |
1998 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
09:01 |
min |
|
|
2. |
12. |
8. |
|
350 |
Holle,
Kevin |
1998 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
09:30 |
min |
|
|
3. |
13. |
9. |
|
404 |
Döring,
Nils |
1998 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
09:34 |
min |
|
|
4. |
25. |
16. |
|
440 |
Schumacher,
Erik |
1998 |
Sek.
Carl v. Clausewitz |
10:20 |
min |
|
|
5. |
26. |
17. |
|
415 |
Diedrich,
Conrad |
1998 |
SC
Hellas Burg |
10:25 |
min |
|
|
6. |
29. |
19. |
|
395 |
Messerschmidt,
Leonard |
1998 |
Magdeburg |
10:33 |
min |
|
|
7. |
37. |
23. |
|
418 |
Herms,
Sebastian |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:54 |
min |
|
|
8. |
38. |
24. |
|
373 |
Mühlberg,
Pascal |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
10:55 |
min |
|
|
9. |
59. |
38. |
|
362 |
Kempe,
Adrian |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:53 |
min |
|
|
10. |
80. |
49. |
|
351 |
Berkeling,
Dustin |
1998 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
12:52 |
min |
|
|
11. |
85. |
53. |
|
360 |
Perlberg,
Leon Adrian |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:11 |
min |
|
|
12. |
96. |
56. |
|
444 |
Voigt,
Roy |
1998 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
13:41 |
min |
|
|
13. |
118. |
67. |
|
385 |
Schwarzlose,
Max |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
17:38 |
min |
|
|
mSchC / 11 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
2. |
2. |
|
419 |
Völkel,
Markus |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
08:16 |
min |
|
|
2. |
9. |
6. |
|
412 |
Wegner,
Niklas |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:14 |
min |
|
|
3. |
20. |
12. |
|
428 |
Steinhof,
Bastian |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:04 |
min |
|
|
4. |
23. |
14. |
|
416 |
Maarouf,
Naim |
1997 |
BBC |
10:13 |
min |
|
|
5. |
24. |
15. |
|
437 |
Heidecke,
Alexander |
1997 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
10:17 |
min |
|
|
6. |
34. |
21. |
|
311 |
Weymann,
Max |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:47 |
min |
|
|
7. |
40. |
26. |
|
442 |
Diestau,
Fabian |
1997 |
|
11:03 |
min |
|
|
8. |
44. |
29. |
|
424 |
Schönfelder,
Jonas |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:15 |
min |
|
|
9. |
49. |
32. |
|
400 |
Koller,
Duncan |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:26 |
min |
|
|
10. |
52. |
34. |
|
438 |
Schröder,
Lucien |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:32 |
min |
|
|
11. |
63. |
41. |
|
386 |
Köhn,
Adrian |
1997 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
12:01 |
min |
|
|
12. |
67. |
44. |
|
329 |
Endert,
Jan |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:15 |
min |
|
|
13. |
77. |
48. |
|
335 |
Heisinger,
Florian |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:43 |
min |
|
|
14. |
103. |
58. |
|
307 |
Woska,
Marvin |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:04 |
min |
|
|
15. |
105. |
59. |
|
333 |
Wicknig,
Justus |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:09 |
min |
|
|
16. |
110. |
61. |
|
323 |
Trauter,
Florian |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:26 |
min |
|
|
17. |
114. |
63. |
|
371 |
Hofmann,
Santino |
1997 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
14:40 |
min |
|
|
mSchB / 12 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
16. |
10. |
|
446 |
Striggow,
Niklas |
1996 |
|
09:52 |
min |
|
|
2. |
42. |
28. |
|
321 |
Voigt,
Nico |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:08 |
min |
|
|
3. |
53. |
35. |
|
319 |
Hüßler,
Fabian |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:36 |
min |
|
|
4. |
71. |
45. |
|
407 |
Wulkow,
Sebastian |
1996 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
12:30 |
min |
|
|
5. |
117. |
66. |
|
320 |
Benndorff,
Nils |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
17:19 |
min |
|
|
mSchB / 13 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
10. |
7. |
|
338 |
Radigk,
Michel |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:20 |
min |
|
|
2. |
30. |
20. |
|
352 |
Wagner,
Lars |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:36 |
min |
|
|
3. |
39. |
25. |
|
439 |
Jütte,
Maximilian |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:01 |
min |
|
|
mSchA / 15 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
318 |
Ferchland,
Andre |
1993 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
08:14 |
min |
|
|
2. |
4. |
3. |
|
340 |
Kelsch,
Patrick |
1993 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
08:50 |
min |
|
|
3. |
5. |
4. |
|
339 |
Kelsch,
Kevin |
1993 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
08:51 |
min |
|
|
M 30 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
18. |
11. |
|
313 |
Delikhoun,
Sja |
1974 |
Gerwisch |
09:56 |
min |
|
|
M 40 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
46. |
30. |
|
441 |
Gießau,
Mirko |
1968 |
|
11:22 |
min |
|
|
M 45 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
72. |
46. |
|
343 |
Markus,
Jens Uwe |
1963 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:34 |
min |
|
|
M 50 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
108. |
60. |
|
408 |
Hauffe,
Werner |
1956 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
14:20 |
min |
|
|
M 55 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
89. |
55. |
|
421 |
März,
Wolfgang |
1953 |
|
13:15 |
min |
|
|
wSchD / 7 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
58. |
|
21. |
355 |
Grothe,
Lea Victoria |
2001 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:50 |
min |
|
|
2. |
93. |
|
38. |
394 |
Meidler,
Johanna |
2001 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:23 |
min |
|
|
3. |
95. |
|
40. |
433 |
Messerschmidt,
Jana |
2001 |
|
13:38 |
min |
|
|
wSchD / 8 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
17. |
|
7. |
398 |
Buchmann,
Leonie |
2000 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
09:54 |
min |
|
|
2. |
94. |
|
39. |
356 |
Opitz,
Paula |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:25 |
min |
|
|
3. |
99. |
|
42. |
358 |
Romba,
Amelie |
2000 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:50 |
min |
|
|
wSchD / 9 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
7. |
|
2. |
436 |
Maikath,
Miriam |
1999 |
Sc
Magdeburg |
09:04 |
min |
|
|
2. |
31. |
|
11. |
349 |
Holst,
Undine |
1999 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
10:39 |
min |
|
|
3. |
43. |
|
15. |
426 |
Wahl,
Emelie |
1999 |
GS
Möser |
11:11 |
min |
|
|
4. |
50. |
|
18. |
366 |
Borde,
Lisa |
1999 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
11:27 |
min |
|
|
wSchC / 10 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
33. |
|
13. |
423 |
König,
Natalie |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:45 |
min |
|
|
2. |
35. |
|
14. |
410 |
Franke,
Laura |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:49 |
min |
|
|
3. |
66. |
|
23. |
397 |
Silke,
Helen |
1998 |
SV
Angern |
12:08 |
min |
|
|
4. |
79. |
|
31. |
431 |
Huldaard,
Sohie Marie |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:46 |
min |
|
|
5. |
81. |
|
32. |
331 |
Endert,
Laura |
1998 |
JC
Burg |
12:54 |
min |
|
|
6. |
86. |
|
33. |
377 |
Vogt,
Nathalie |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:13 |
min |
|
|
7. |
88. |
|
34. |
420 |
März,
Florentine |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
13:15 |
min |
|
|
8. |
91. |
|
36. |
379 |
Tränkler,
Jolina |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:16 |
min |
|
|
9. |
92. |
|
37. |
393 |
Faber,
Charlotte |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:20 |
min |
|
|
10. |
98. |
|
41. |
392 |
Groß,
Clarissa |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
13:46 |
min |
|
|
11. |
100. |
|
43. |
405 |
Nauck,
Jasmin |
1998 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
13:52 |
min |
|
|
12. |
101. |
|
44. |
427 |
Haase,
Marie-Therese |
1998 |
GS
Möser |
13:54 |
min |
|
|
13. |
102. |
|
45. |
378 |
Bloch,
Theresa |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
14:01 |
min |
|
|
14. |
107. |
|
48. |
368 |
Friedrich,
Jasmin |
1998 |
Grundschule
Albert Einstein |
14:18 |
min |
|
|
15. |
109. |
|
49. |
330 |
Endert,
Lea |
1998 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:24 |
min |
|
|
wSchC / 11 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
3. |
|
1. |
409 |
Weinmann,
Marie |
1997 |
Genthiner
RC |
08:18 |
min |
|
|
2. |
8. |
|
3. |
304 |
Sandkuhl,
Sophie |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:07 |
min |
|
|
3. |
15. |
|
6. |
322 |
Höschele,
Hannah |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:44 |
min |
|
|
4. |
22. |
|
9. |
414 |
Schröder,
Lisa |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:10 |
min |
|
|
5. |
32. |
|
12. |
401 |
Schade,
Lisanne |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:41 |
min |
|
|
6. |
45. |
|
16. |
310 |
Stefaniak,
Sophie |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:20 |
min |
|
|
7. |
69. |
|
25. |
396 |
Lender,
Tina |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:21 |
min |
|
|
8. |
74. |
|
28. |
309 |
Patzak,
Hannah |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:38 |
min |
|
|
9. |
78. |
|
30. |
434 |
Neumann,
Annabel |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:45 |
min |
|
|
10. |
113. |
|
51. |
422 |
Winkler,
Linda |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:36 |
min |
|
|
wSchB / 12 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
11. |
|
4. |
348 |
Tripke,
Annabell |
1996 |
Genthin |
09:25 |
min |
|
|
2. |
14. |
|
5. |
326 |
Nicke,
Lina |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:38 |
min |
|
|
3. |
28. |
|
10. |
336 |
Göricke,
Luisa |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
10:30 |
min |
|
|
4. |
48. |
|
17. |
417 |
Maarouf,
Mariam |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:25 |
min |
|
|
5. |
60. |
|
22. |
306 |
Martin,
Jessica |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
11:55 |
min |
|
|
6. |
104. |
|
46. |
406 |
Gausche,
Miranda |
1996 |
Haus
Sonnenschein |
14:07 |
min |
|
|
wSchB / 13 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
19. |
|
8. |
312 |
Delikhoun,
Samin |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
09:58 |
min |
|
|
2. |
70. |
|
26. |
402 |
Kankel,
Lena |
1995 |
PSV
Oldenburg |
12:27 |
min |
|
|
3. |
106. |
|
47. |
302 |
Dey,
Lara-Sophie |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
14:16 |
min |
|
|
wSchA / 14 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
75. |
|
29. |
337 |
Sklenar,
Julia |
1994 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:41 |
min |
|
|
wSchA / 15 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
54. |
|
19. |
347 |
Giese,
Paula |
1993 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
11:39 |
min |
|
|
wJgdB / 16 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
73. |
|
27. |
308 |
Sell,
Klara |
1992 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:36 |
min |
|
|
W 20 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
112. |
|
50. |
429 |
Lindemann,
Anja |
1985 |
|
14:34 |
min |
|
|
2. |
120. |
|
52. |
430 |
Dost,
Jennifer |
1987 |
|
17:55 |
min |
|
|
W 35 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
56. |
|
20. |
300 |
Göthling,
Cerry |
1971 |
Burg |
11:43 |
min |
|
|
2. |
89. |
|
35. |
425 |
Wahl,
Doreen |
1971 |
|
13:15 |
min |
|
|
W 40 |
2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
68. |
|
24. |
345 |
Lender,
Katrin |
1964 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
12:18 |
min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120
Finisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mSchC |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
14. |
13. |
|
172 |
Barrasch,
Tom |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
32:56:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
31. |
22. |
|
227 |
Kottke,
Tobias |
1997 |
LG
Sockenwellen |
35:52:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
42. |
28. |
|
184 |
Ruth,
Felix |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
39:17:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
51. |
34. |
|
166 |
Pütter,
Lukas |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
41:27:00 |
min |
|
|
mSchB |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
8. |
8. |
|
213 |
Weinmann,
Paul |
1995 |
Genthiner
RC |
27:25:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
12. |
11. |
|
157 |
Wustrau,
Manuel |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
32:41:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
15. |
14. |
|
187 |
Grützmacher,
Felix |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
33:04:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
18. |
15. |
|
162 |
Krüger,
Felix |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
33:31:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
44. |
29. |
|
173 |
Paul,
Henning |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
39:24:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
46. |
30. |
|
185 |
Mohamed,
Mahmed Mohamed |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
40:03:00 |
min |
|
|
mSchA |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
37. |
25. |
|
209 |
Yusuf,
Demir |
1994 |
Diesterwegschule |
37:51:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
53. |
35. |
|
315 |
Schröder,
Justin |
1994 |
|
41:41:00 |
min |
|
|
mJgdB |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
5. |
5. |
|
210 |
Fitim,
Cimili |
1991 |
Diesterwegschule |
26:37:00 |
min |
|
|
mJgdA |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
7. |
7. |
|
168 |
Döring,
Christopher |
1990 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
27:13:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
13. |
12. |
|
229 |
Möller,
Michel |
1990 |
|
32:43:00 |
min |
|
|
M 20 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
19. |
16. |
|
231 |
Pasch,
Thomas |
1987 |
|
33:55:00 |
min |
|
|
M 30 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
48. |
32. |
|
176 |
Küpper,
Marko |
1976 |
Porta
Westfalica |
40:55:00 |
min |
|
|
M 35 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
4. |
4. |
|
207 |
Gorn,
Michael |
1972 |
SV
Kali Wolmirstedt |
25:58:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
6. |
6. |
|
212 |
Unger,
Bodo |
1971 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
26:40:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
24. |
20. |
|
152 |
Matthias,
Lars-Uwe |
1970 |
Volksbank
JL eG |
35:07:00 |
min |
|
|
M 40 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
2. |
2. |
|
202 |
Gröger,
Volker |
1968 |
Laufbiene
Magdeburg |
24:28:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
3. |
3. |
|
167 |
Erbrecht,
Henri |
1964 |
Grabow |
25:31:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
9. |
9. |
|
204 |
Pichotka,
Andreas |
1967 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
27:40:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
21. |
17. |
|
161 |
Nossack,
Hans-Jörg |
1966 |
TC
Burg |
34:24:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
22. |
18. |
|
230 |
Wagener,
Michael |
1968 |
|
34:26:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
49. |
33. |
|
156 |
Möring,
Rainer |
1967 |
Burg |
41:19:00 |
min |
|
|
M 45 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
214 |
Neumann,
Uwe |
1959 |
TSG
Möser |
22:50 |
min |
|
|
2. |
11. |
10. |
|
191 |
Finger,
Andreas |
1960 |
SV
Theeßen 1985 |
29:21:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
28. |
21. |
|
206 |
Zimmer,
Detlef |
1960 |
TEAM
94 |
35:32:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
35. |
23. |
|
216 |
Schulze,
Thomas |
1963 |
|
37:31:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
36. |
24. |
|
217 |
Schmidt,
Guido |
1963 |
|
37:33:00 |
min |
|
|
M 55 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
39. |
26. |
|
225 |
Steffen,
Günter |
1950 |
|
38:45:00 |
min |
|
|
M 60 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
23. |
19. |
|
218 |
Matthias,
Bernd |
1946 |
|
34:34:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
47. |
31. |
|
222 |
Fricke,
Jürgen |
1945 |
Drewitz |
40:37:00 |
min |
|
|
M 75 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
41. |
27. |
|
194 |
Schröder,
Karl-Friedrich |
1932 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
39:07:00 |
min |
|
|
wSchC |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
30. |
|
9. |
170 |
Loos,
Melanie |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
35:49:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
62. |
|
27. |
190 |
Budinsky,
Julia |
1997 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
44:09:00 |
min |
|
|
wSchB |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
17. |
|
3. |
180 |
Thiede,
Madlin |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
33:25:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
50. |
|
17. |
164 |
Hasse,
Franziska |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
41:22:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
56. |
|
21. |
155 |
Möhring,
Laura |
1995 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
42:27:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
60. |
|
25. |
177 |
Wilhelm,
Antonia Patricia |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
43:59:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
61. |
|
26. |
153 |
Nerke,
Theresa |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
44:04:00 |
min |
|
|
wSchA |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
45. |
|
16. |
192 |
Giggel,
Franziska |
1994 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
39:26:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
58. |
|
23. |
193 |
Wehner,
Tina |
1994 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
43:02:00 |
min |
|
|
wJgdB |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
10. |
|
1. |
226 |
Litzenberg,
Anne |
1991 |
LG
Sockenwellen |
27:49:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
65. |
|
30. |
28 |
Rademacher,
Anne |
1991 |
|
46:55:00 |
min |
|
|
wJgdA |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
20. |
|
4. |
159 |
Köppen,
Annemarie |
1990 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
34:13:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
63. |
|
28. |
27 |
Korbmacher,
Karolin |
1989 |
|
44:32:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
66. |
|
31. |
158 |
Bender,
Felicitas |
1990 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
46:57:00 |
min |
|
|
W 20 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
26. |
|
6. |
130 |
Wiese,
Franziska |
1981 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
35:24:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
29. |
|
8. |
189 |
Grunewald,
Claudia |
1983 |
|
35:47:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
32. |
|
10. |
201 |
Stutzer,
Janine |
1980 |
Hohenwarthe |
36:45:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
40. |
|
14. |
150 |
Läseke,
Sabine |
1980 |
Kleinmachnow |
39:03:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
54. |
|
19. |
200 |
Balz,
Katja |
1983 |
Möckern |
41:42:00 |
min |
|
|
W 35 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
33. |
|
11. |
175 |
Wagner,
Jeanette |
1969 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
36:51:00 |
min |
|
|
W 40 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
16. |
|
2. |
219 |
Neubauer,
Susanne |
1965 |
MTV
Möckern |
33:17:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
27. |
|
7. |
205 |
Zimmer,
Steffi |
1966 |
Medigreif
KKH Burg |
35:29:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
38. |
|
13. |
215 |
Schulze,
Kerstin |
1967 |
|
38:43:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
52. |
|
18. |
151 |
Richter,
Ina |
1967 |
Burg |
41:31:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
57. |
|
22. |
221 |
Buchwitz,
Anke |
1964 |
MTV
Möckern |
42:47:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
64. |
|
29. |
220 |
Nowack,
Ellen |
1967 |
MTV
Möckern |
44:50:00 |
min |
|
|
W 45 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
34. |
|
12. |
182 |
Wustrau,
Beate |
1960 |
|
36:54:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
43. |
|
15. |
208 |
Lorenz,
Martina |
1960 |
Biederitz |
39:19:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
67. |
|
32. |
198 |
Litzenberg,
Karin |
1963 |
LG
Sockenwellen |
52:21:00 |
min |
|
|
W 50 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
25. |
|
5. |
228 |
Buchholz,
Petra |
1955 |
|
35:11:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
55. |
|
20. |
211 |
Graeffe,
Bärbel |
1957 |
Heimatverein
Burg |
42:15:00 |
min |
|
|
W 55 |
6km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
59. |
|
24. |
196 |
Schaper,
Jutta |
1953 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
43:45:00 |
min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67
Finisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mSchB |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
113. |
85. |
|
33 |
Seidel,
Jonas |
1996 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
01:15:16 |
h |
|
|
mSchA |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
68. |
60. |
|
23 |
Warnecke,
Tino |
1994 |
Burger
Rolandgym. |
57:38:00 |
min |
|
|
mJgdB |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
31. |
29. |
|
98 |
Drübler,
Bastian |
1991 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
50:24:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
65. |
57. |
|
109 |
Schmidt,
Michael |
1992 |
Sek.
Möckern |
57:14:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
75. |
64. |
|
124 |
Schlüter,
Marcus |
1991 |
SV
Theeßen |
59:13:00 |
min |
|
|
M 20 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
2. |
2. |
|
110 |
Anselm,
Sebastian |
1988 |
SC
Hellas Burg |
39:53:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
10. |
9. |
|
83 |
Schultz,
Lars |
1980 |
VLG
1991 Magdeburg |
45:42:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
16. |
15. |
|
62 |
Ebert,
Enrico |
1981 |
SC
Demker 95 e.V. |
46:52:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
21. |
20. |
|
89 |
Gentz,
Alexander |
1987 |
Möckern |
47:48:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
25. |
23. |
|
14 |
Zimmer,
Frank |
1987 |
Volksbank
JL eG |
48:28:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
27. |
25. |
|
9 |
Tuchen,
Jochen |
1979 |
Hohenwarthe |
49:55:00 |
min |
|
|
7. |
29. |
27. |
|
69 |
Ostehr,
Florian |
1983 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
50:18:00 |
min |
|
|
8. |
30. |
28. |
|
118 |
Gutsch,
Mathias |
1983 |
SV
Grieben |
50:21:00 |
min |
|
|
9. |
57. |
51. |
|
115 |
Anger,
Emanuel |
1987 |
|
55:17:00 |
min |
|
|
10. |
77. |
66. |
|
38 |
Schüßler,
Martin |
1988 |
Möser |
59:32:00 |
min |
|
|
M 30 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
46 |
Löbel,
Yves |
1977 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
39:29:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
13. |
12. |
|
76 |
Stutzer,
Oliver |
1974 |
Hohenwarthe |
45:49:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
18. |
17. |
|
79 |
Goldmann,
Nino |
1978 |
Kloster
Lehnin |
47:08:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
43. |
39. |
|
120 |
Kunz,
Carsten |
1974 |
Gerwisch |
53:09:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
49. |
44. |
|
70 |
Bähre,
Oliver |
1974 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
54:02:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
50. |
45. |
|
66 |
Malchau,
Carsten |
1978 |
TSV
Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
54:09:00 |
min |
|
|
7. |
53. |
48. |
|
45 |
Dittmer,
Lutz |
1977 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
54:33:00 |
min |
|
|
8. |
56. |
50. |
|
12 |
Hünecke,
Marcel |
1976 |
Burg |
55:07:00 |
min |
|
|
9. |
99. |
82. |
|
15 |
Görges,
Mario |
1976 |
Volksbank
JL eG |
01:05:59 |
h |
|
|
M 35 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
3. |
3. |
|
44 |
Stach,
Mario |
1972 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
41:12:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
4. |
4. |
|
84 |
Butzlaff,
Martin |
1972 |
VLG
1991 Magdeburg |
41:59:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
7. |
6. |
|
13 |
Starke,
Ingo |
1969 |
SC
Hellas Burg |
43:56:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
37. |
34. |
|
82 |
Thiele,
Kai |
1970 |
VLG
1991 Magdeburg |
52:02:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
40. |
36. |
|
78 |
Tuchen,
Christian |
1969 |
SG
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
52:42:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
42. |
38. |
|
112 |
Wahl,
Matthias |
1971 |
|
53:01:00 |
min |
|
|
7. |
54. |
49. |
|
121 |
Toepke,
Oliver |
1969 |
|
54:47:00 |
min |
|
|
8. |
64. |
56. |
|
5 |
Bethge,
Matthias |
1973 |
Burg |
56:47:00 |
min |
|
|
9. |
83. |
70. |
|
7 |
Göthling,
Torsten |
1970 |
Burg |
01:01:38 |
h |
|
|
10. |
84. |
71. |
|
71 |
Richter,
Volker |
1970 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
01:01:46 |
h |
|
|
11. |
86. |
73. |
|
80 |
Jöde,
Frank |
1971 |
SV
Angern |
01:02:00 |
h |
|
|
12. |
89. |
75. |
|
203 |
Teske,
Matthias |
1973 |
|
01:03:00 |
h |
|
|
13. |
98. |
81. |
|
34 |
Briest,
Gerd |
1969 |
Niegripp |
01:05:47 |
h |
|
|
M 40 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
5. |
5. |
|
75 |
Trautmann,
Ralf |
1968 |
Wegeleben |
42:31:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
11. |
10. |
|
52 |
Tripke,
Frank |
1967 |
Genthin |
45:44:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
15. |
14. |
|
123 |
Windelband,
Volkmar |
1964 |
LG
Parey |
46:01:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
20. |
19. |
|
102 |
Weinmann,
Rene |
1968 |
Genthin |
47:38:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
22. |
21. |
|
94 |
Starke,
Ulf |
1967 |
Magdeburger
Triathlon Club |
48:04:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
24. |
22. |
|
3 |
Steinigk,
Steffen |
1966 |
Magdeburg |
48:26:00 |
min |
|
|
7. |
32. |
30. |
|
65 |
Reschke,
Stefan |
1967 |
SG
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
50:41:00 |
min |
|
|
8. |
35. |
33. |
|
126 |
Ahlert,
Guido |
1967 |
|
51:55:00 |
min |
|
|
9. |
48. |
43. |
|
37 |
Grützmacher,
Frank |
1967 |
Drewitz |
53:46:00 |
min |
|
|
10. |
60. |
52. |
|
63 |
Projahn,
Sven |
1965 |
SC
Demker 95 e.V. |
55:36:00 |
min |
|
|
11. |
62. |
54. |
|
129 |
Woszczyk,
Dirk |
1966 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
56:01:00 |
min |
|
|
12. |
67. |
59. |
|
1 |
Friedhoff,
Thomas |
1967 |
Reesen |
57:28:00 |
min |
|
|
13. |
76. |
65. |
|
36 |
Heilmann,
Kai |
1968 |
Niegripp |
59:16:00 |
min |
|
|
14. |
80. |
68. |
|
91 |
Silke,
Bodo |
1965 |
SV
Angern |
59:57:00 |
min |
|
|
15. |
96. |
79. |
|
18 |
Meier,
Ingolf |
1966 |
LG
Haeder Stendal |
01:05:43 |
h |
|
|
16. |
114. |
86. |
|
133 |
Baate,
Guido |
1967 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
01:17:18 |
h |
|
|
M 45 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
8. |
7. |
|
59 |
Böhnemann,
Olaf |
1963 |
FSV
Heide Letzlingen |
44:17:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
12. |
11. |
|
48 |
Klafke,
Wolfram |
1959 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
45:47:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
26. |
24. |
|
56 |
Holst,
Klaus |
1963 |
Grün-Weiß
Hohendodeleben |
48:43:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
28. |
26. |
|
53 |
Ernst,
Detlef |
1963 |
Tucheim |
49:57:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
33. |
31. |
|
4 |
Richter,
Henrik |
1962 |
Burg |
51:07:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
39. |
35. |
|
85 |
Messerschmidt,
Lutz |
1962 |
Magdeburg |
52:27:00 |
min |
|
|
7. |
45. |
41. |
|
21 |
Lender,
Ulf |
1963 |
Theeßen |
53:29:00 |
min |
|
|
8. |
47. |
42. |
|
40 |
Müller,
Burkhard |
1960 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
53:41:00 |
min |
|
|
9. |
51. |
46. |
|
128 |
Wellmann,
Martin |
1963 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
54:11:00 |
min |
|
|
10. |
52. |
47. |
|
113 |
Pasche,
Olaf |
1959 |
|
54:14:00 |
min |
|
|
11. |
61. |
53. |
|
61 |
Matthies,
Dietmar |
1960 |
SC
Demker 95 e.V. |
56:00:00 |
min |
|
|
12. |
69. |
61. |
|
103 |
Puhl,
Karl-Heinz |
1960 |
|
57:47:00 |
min |
|
|
13. |
81. |
69. |
|
95 |
Schlüter,
Peter |
1960 |
SG
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
01:01:22 |
h |
|
|
14. |
94. |
77. |
|
105 |
Rente,
Gerd |
1959 |
|
01:05:13 |
h |
|
|
15. |
97. |
80. |
|
35 |
Briest,
Bertram |
1959 |
|
01:05:45 |
h |
|
|
16. |
108. |
84. |
|
116 |
Ebert,
Bernd |
1959 |
SC
Demker 95 e.V. |
01:11:44 |
h |
|
|
M 50 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
44. |
40. |
|
72 |
Ostehr,
Klaus-Jürgen |
1955 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
53:15:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
79. |
67. |
|
30 |
Beck,
Dietmar |
1954 |
B.R.G. |
59:47:00 |
min |
|
|
M 55 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
72. |
62. |
|
24 |
Warnecke,
Wolfgang |
1952 |
Schermen |
58:44:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
85. |
72. |
|
49 |
Fischer,
Hans-Jürgen |
1949 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
01:01:53 |
h |
|
|
3. |
88. |
74. |
|
8 |
Höhne,
Jürgen |
1949 |
JC
Burg |
01:02:58 |
h |
|
|
4. |
90. |
76. |
|
96 |
Wusch,
Bernd |
1952 |
|
01:03:12 |
h |
|
|
5. |
95. |
78. |
|
122 |
Lauenroth,
Güter |
1953 |
|
01:05:40 |
h |
|
|
M 60 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
14. |
13. |
|
26 |
Lücke,
Rene |
1945 |
|
45:52:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
17. |
16. |
|
42 |
Schmidt,
Klaus |
1946 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
46:58:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
63. |
55. |
|
107 |
Brösamle,
Christian |
1947 |
KSV
Fischbeck |
56:08:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
74. |
63. |
|
41 |
Hierl,
Reinhardt |
1945 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
59:09:00 |
min |
|
|
M 65 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
19. |
18. |
|
11 |
Schulze,
Joachim |
1942 |
VLG
1991 Magdeburg |
47:18:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
34. |
32. |
|
100 |
Engelhardt,
Joachim |
1942 |
HSV
Medizin Magdeburg |
51:32:00 |
min |
|
|
M 70 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
41. |
37. |
|
55 |
Klose,
Siegfried |
1938 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
53:00:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
66. |
58. |
|
111 |
Klemt,
Dieter |
1934 |
Tangermünder
LV |
57:24:00 |
min |
|
|
W 20 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
71. |
|
10. |
117 |
Schiefer,
Kristin |
1985 |
|
58:27:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
92. |
|
16. |
67 |
Ostehr,
Katrin |
1980 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
01:03:47 |
h |
|
|
3. |
93. |
|
17. |
88 |
Pohl,
Nadine |
1979 |
SV
Angern |
01:03:48 |
h |
|
|
4. |
109. |
|
25. |
119 |
Buske,
Christin |
1984 |
SV
Grieben |
01:12:49 |
h |
|
|
W 30 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
59. |
|
8. |
86 |
Thoma,
Kathrin |
1978 |
Farsleben |
55:27:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
102. |
|
20. |
90 |
Brech,
Kathrin |
1974 |
Magdeburg |
01:09:07 |
h |
|
|
3. |
112. |
|
28. |
17 |
Schmidt,
Sibylle |
1977 |
Magdeburg |
01:14:21 |
h |
|
|
W 35 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
6. |
|
1. |
99 |
Dreher,
Claudia |
1971 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
42:37:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
36. |
|
3. |
101 |
Weinmann,
Jenny |
1970 |
Gethin |
51:59:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
38. |
|
4. |
106 |
Homann,
Kathleen |
1971 |
SV
Kali Wolmirstedt |
52:15:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
46. |
|
5. |
43 |
Heidecke,
Britta |
1970 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
53:32:00 |
min |
|
|
5. |
70. |
|
9. |
125 |
Pietz,
Biaka |
1973 |
|
58:07:00 |
min |
|
|
6. |
87. |
|
14. |
127 |
Schmidt,
Katrin |
1972 |
LG
Ihleläufer Burg |
01:02:19 |
h |
|
|
7. |
91. |
|
15. |
81 |
Jöde,
Michaela |
1973 |
SV
Angern |
01:03:46 |
h |
|
|
8. |
116. |
|
30. |
16 |
Ilies,
Gundula |
1969 |
Volksbank
JL eG |
01:20:51 |
h |
|
|
W 40 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
73. |
|
11. |
97 |
Kankel,
Antje |
1968 |
Triathlon
Oldenburg |
58:55:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
78. |
|
12. |
39 |
Müller,
Birgit |
1965 |
TSV
Schackensleben, LG Hopfen |
59:34:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
100. |
|
18. |
60 |
Matthies,
Ines |
1966 |
SC
Demker 95 e.V. |
01:06:14 |
h |
|
|
4. |
110. |
|
26. |
50 |
Giese,
Kati |
1966 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
01:13:05 |
h |
|
|
5. |
111. |
|
27. |
104 |
Rente,
Beate |
1964 |
|
01:14:00 |
h |
|
|
W 45 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
23. |
|
2. |
10 |
Willberg,
Sabine |
1961 |
VLG
1991 Magdeburg |
48:13:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
55. |
|
6. |
131 |
Rische,
Kerstin |
1962 |
|
54:51:00 |
min |
|
|
3. |
58. |
|
7. |
47 |
Mühlenberg,
Birgit |
1959 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
55:20:00 |
min |
|
|
4. |
82. |
|
13. |
108 |
Schnetzke,
Margit |
1962 |
MTV |
01:01:36 |
h |
|
|
5. |
103. |
|
21. |
73 |
König,
Viola |
1962 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
01:10:29 |
h |
|
|
6. |
104. |
|
22. |
74 |
Welling,
Andrea |
1960 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
01:10:31 |
h |
|
|
7. |
106. |
|
23. |
87 |
Kühnel,
Gabriela |
1960 |
SV
Angern |
01:11:20 |
h |
|
|
W 50 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
107. |
|
24. |
68 |
Ostehr,
Martina |
1958 |
LG
Socken-Wellen im SV Wellen e.V. |
01:11:26 |
h |
|
|
W 65 |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
101. |
|
19. |
54 |
Schlosser,
Renate |
1943 |
Burg |
01:07:47 |
h |
|
|
mJgdA |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
9. |
8. |
|
132 |
Haberlah,
Felix |
1989 |
|
44:51:00 |
min |
|
|
2. |
105. |
83. |
|
114 |
Pasche,
Denis |
1989 |
|
01:10:58 |
h |
|
|
wJgdA |
11km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
Name,
Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
115. |
|
29. |
51 |
Giese,
Anna |
1990 |
TSV
Niederndodeleben |
01:19:00 |
h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116
Finisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffeln |
|
|
|
1.Läufer |
|
|
|
2.Läufer |
|
|
|
3.Läufer |
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahr |
No. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahr |
No. |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahr |
Schule/Verein |
Zeit |
|
451 |
Rissling |
Philipp |
98 |
452 |
Groth |
Max |
98 |
453 |
Heisinger |
Alexander |
98 |
Pestalozzi |
31:49:00 |
|
454 |
Janda |
Ashley |
99 |
455 |
Braune |
Sarah |
98 |
456 |
Kelsch |
Laura |
99 |
Pestalozzi |
33:16:00 |
|
457 |
Jäger |
Niclas Justin |
98 |
458 |
Mache |
Florian |
99 |
459 |
Barrasch |
Jana |
98 |
Pestalozzi |
32:37:00 |
|
460 |
Mebes |
Henrik |
98 |
461 |
Kretschmer |
Ole |
99 |
462 |
Kostelack |
Markus |
99 |
TUS Leitzkau |
26:51:00 |
|
463 |
Lockhof |
Kai |
93 |
464 |
Kühne |
Fabian |
92 |
465 |
Weiser |
Paul |
93 |
Eintr. Hohenwarthe |
28:07:00 |
|
466 |
Jonas |
Stefan |
93 |
467 |
Briest |
Lukas |
94 |
468 |
Schlüter |
Bastian |
94 |
Eintr. Hohenwarthe |
28:35:00 |
|
469 |
Schulze |
Johannes |
93 |
470 |
Hofmann |
Benjamin |
93 |
471 |
Albrecht |
Benjamin |
93 |
Eintr. Hohenwarthe |
28:15:00 |
|
472 |
Zenker |
Lars |
93 |
473 |
Zenker |
Robert |
93 |
474 |
Kappel |
Florian |
93 |
Eintr. Hohenwarthe |
31:41:00 |
|
475 |
Randel |
Tommes |
99 |
476 |
Hagemeister |
Jonny |
99 |
477 |
Armbruster |
Michel |
99 |
GS A. Einstein |
35:25:00 |
|
|
|
|
Walking |
|
|
Nummer |
Name |
Vorname |
G |
GJ |
Ort/Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
500 |
Wilhelm |
Alexandra |
W |
1974 |
Grabow |
49:21:00 |
|
499 |
Buch |
Ursula |
W |
1946 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
% |
|
498 |
Herrforth |
Elke |
W |
1955 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
% |
|
497 |
Schneider |
Petra |
W |
1958 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
54:40:00 |
|
496 |
Schmidt |
Helma |
W |
1955 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
50:10:00 |
|
495 |
Schlüter |
Silvia |
W |
1962 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
50:10:00 |
|
494 |
Briest |
Ina |
W |
1969 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
54:40:00 |
|
493 |
Wilke |
Susanne |
W |
1958 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
50:10:00 |
|
492 |
Höhne |
Rita |
W |
1935 |
SG BlauWeiß Niegripp |
54:39:00 |
|
491 |
Mittelstädt |
Birgit |
W |
|
Burger Rolandgym. |
49:31:00 |
|
490 |
Friedrich |
Christiane |
W |
|
Burger Rolandgym. |
52:06:00 |
|
489 |
Klose |
Ingrid |
W |
1940 |
Burg |
54:30:00 |
|
480 |
Ernst |
Sebastian |
M |
1994 |
Tuchheim |
52:05:00 |
|
481 |
Brösamle |
Elke |
W |
1955 |
KSV
Fischbeck |
50:31:00 |
|
482 |
Birnbaum |
Yvette |
W |
1964 |
SV Lok Jerichow |
50:27:00 |
|
483 |
Rauer |
Christina |
W |
1956 |
SV Lok Jerichow |
51:13:00 |
|
484 |
Leidokat |
Barbara |
W |
1960 |
LG Ihleläufer Burg |
49:42:00 |
|
485 |
Johanna |
Reich |
W |
1954 |
Burger Rolandgym. |
54:22:00 |
|
486 |
Tramer |
Ilona |
W |
1953 |
Burger Rolandgym. |
54:22:00 |
|
487 |
Briest |
Luisa |
W |
1998 |
Niegripp |
54:40:00 |
|
488 |
Dorst |
Barbara |
W |
1953 |
Burg |
54:00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|