12. Tangerpokallauf |
Wertung : 1 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
309 |
Scheschonk , Tim |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1998 |
m |
1 |
00:03:50 |
2 |
314 |
Gehne , Toni |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1998 |
m |
2 |
00:04:10 |
3 |
308 |
Rittner , Tim |
SV Angern e.V. |
1998 |
m |
3 |
00:04:17 |
4 |
342 |
Tuscher , Jonas |
Demker |
2003 |
m |
4 |
00:04:23 |
5 |
302 |
Sterdt , Hanna |
SV Angern e.V. |
1997 |
w |
1 |
00:04:25 |
6 |
301 |
Sterdt , Elisa |
SV Angern e.V. |
2000 |
w |
2 |
00:04:33 |
7 |
315 |
Franke , Hannes |
Angern |
2001 |
m |
5 |
00:04:47 |
8 |
312 |
Zeppernick , Kari |
Elversdorf |
2002 |
m |
6 |
00:04:50 |
9 |
303 |
Beckmann , Benedikt |
SV Angern e.V. |
2000 |
m |
7 |
00:04:52 |
10 |
397 |
Teitge , Jasmin |
Blätz |
1998 |
w |
3 |
00:05:05 |
11 |
304 |
Silke , Helen |
SV Angern e.V. |
1998 |
w |
4 |
00:05:09 |
12 |
316 |
Kanzler , Johanna |
Demker |
2001 |
w |
5 |
00:05:20 |
13 |
319 |
Schönherr , Gregor |
Birkholtzer SV |
2002 |
m |
8 |
00:05:40 |
14 |
300 |
Mattis , Kimmy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
2000 |
w |
6 |
00:05:59 |
15 |
318 |
Gottemeier , Anna |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
2002 |
w |
7 |
00:06:04 |
16 |
306 |
Hecht , Julia |
SV Angern e.V. |
2002 |
w |
8 |
00:06:19 |
17 |
305 |
Jöde , Jacob |
SV Angern e.V. |
2003 |
m |
9 |
00:06:21 |
18 |
311 |
Teitge , Miriam |
Blätz |
2003 |
w |
9 |
00:06:31 |
19 |
317 |
Teichmann , Samira |
Demker |
2003 |
w |
10 |
00:06:37 |
20 |
344 |
Richter , Hanes |
Demker |
2002 |
m |
10 |
00:07:07 |
21 |
326 |
Wartmann , Janno |
Stendaler VV |
2003 |
m |
11 |
00:07:22 |
22 |
313 |
Schröter , Josefin |
SV Angern e.V. |
2003 |
w |
11 |
00:08:11 |
12. Tangerpokallauf |
Wertung : 5 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
431 |
Conrad , Swen |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1968 |
M40 |
1 |
00:19:23 |
2 |
439 |
Müller , Guido |
Weißewarte |
1973 |
M35 |
1 |
00:19:40 |
3 |
455 |
Bäumler , Roland |
Rossau |
1962 |
M45 |
1 |
00:19:55 |
4 |
401 |
Wedding , Matthias |
Tangerhütte |
1977 |
M30 |
1 |
00:20:35 |
5 |
418 |
Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1991 |
WJB |
1 |
00:20:38 |
6 |
464 |
Lücke , Doreen |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1969 |
W35 |
1 |
00:20:40 |
7 |
402 |
Woop , Marcel |
Germania Tangerhütte |
1981 |
M20 |
1 |
00:20:41 |
8 |
294 |
Grothe , Kathrin |
LG Cossa |
1971 |
W35 |
2 |
00:21:38 |
9 |
471 |
Tabbert , Frank |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1964 |
M40 |
2 |
00:21:59 |
10 |
448 |
Hecht , Friederike |
SV Angern e.V. |
1977 |
W30 |
1 |
00:22:08 |
11 |
435 |
Wiese , Marga |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1955 |
W50 |
1 |
00:22:38 |
12 |
340 |
Baatz , Elisa |
Gardelegen |
1991 |
WJB |
2 |
00:22:48 |
13 |
457 |
Itagaki , Gunnar |
LG Roxförde |
1961 |
M45 |
2 |
00:22:50 |
14 |
440 |
Thoma , Kathrin |
Fahrsleben |
1978 |
W30 |
2 |
00:22:58 |
15 |
458 |
Itagaki , Franziska |
LG Roxförde |
1995 |
W12/13 |
1 |
00:22:59 |
16 |
496 |
Ballenthien , Pauline |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff LT04 |
1997 |
W10/11 |
1 |
00:23:04 |
17 |
497 |
Ballenthien , Selma |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V. |
1997 |
W10/11 |
2 |
00:23:05 |
18 |
400 |
Zeppernick , Jane |
Elversdorf |
1976 |
W30 |
3 |
00:23:10 |
19 |
422 |
Brämer , Thomas |
Hassel |
1983 |
M20 |
2 |
00:23:11 |
20 |
463 |
Kaul , Kirsten |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
W40 |
1 |
00:23:16 |
21 |
476 |
Drux , Frauke |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1983 |
W20 |
1 |
00:23:20 |
22 |
453 |
Homuth , Dennis |
SV Angern e.V. |
1970 |
M35 |
2 |
00:23:21 |
23 |
429 |
Richter , Volker |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1970 |
M35 |
3 |
00:23:25 |
24 |
423 |
Schwaneberger , Marius-Vincent |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1996 |
M12/13 |
1 |
00:23:25 |
25 |
411 |
Gehne , Evelyn |
Tangermünder LV '94 e.V. |
1964 |
W40 |
2 |
00:23:36 |
26 |
398 |
Gäde , Birgit |
Tangermünde |
1958 |
W50 |
2 |
00:23:42 |
27 |
441 |
Voigtländer , Doreen |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1971 |
W35 |
3 |
00:23:44 |
28 |
465 |
Mühlenberg , Birgit |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
W45 |
1 |
00:24:01 |
29 |
434 |
Müller , Birgit |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1965 |
W40 |
3 |
00:24:20 |
30 |
447 |
Jöde , Michaela |
SV Angern e.V. |
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
00:24:23 |
31 |
451 |
Otte , Mario |
SV Angern e.V. |
1967 |
M40 |
3 |
00:24:26 |
32 |
417 |
Berghoff , Marco |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1975 |
M30 |
2 |
00:24:41 |
33 |
433 |
Conrad , Andrea |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1973 |
W35 |
5 |
00:24:51 |
34 |
445 |
Pohl , Nadine |
SV Angern e.V. |
1979 |
W20 |
2 |
00:24:54 |
35 |
438 |
Tripke , Annabell |
GRC 66 Genthin |
1996 |
W12/13 |
2 |
00:25:04 |
36 |
420 |
Hellwig , Kai |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1966 |
M40 |
4 |
00:25:09 |
37 |
473 |
Pasiciel , Dieter |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1951 |
M55 |
1 |
00:25:13 |
38 |
416 |
Jüttner , Gunnar |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
5 |
00:25:33 |
39 |
486 |
Mattis , Tommy |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1995 |
M12/13 |
2 |
00:25:50 |
40 |
427 |
Kottke , Tobias |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1997 |
M10/11 |
1 |
00:25:56 |
41 |
442 |
Rimpl , Heinz |
SV Engersen |
1947 |
M60 |
1 |
00:26:01 |
42 |
460 |
Habendorf , Katrin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1963 |
W45 |
2 |
00:26:04 |
43 |
459 |
Itagaki , Enzo |
LG Roxförde |
1997 |
M10/11 |
2 |
00:26:08 |
44 |
475 |
Hellwig , Annemarie |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1986 |
W20 |
3 |
00:26:09 |
45 |
394 |
Pieper , Andreas |
Elbblitze SV Grieben 47 e.V. |
1979 |
M20 |
3 |
00:26:11 |
46 |
450 |
Schröter , Karsten |
SV Angern e.V. |
1977 |
M30 |
3 |
00:26:19 |
47 |
491 |
Jürgens , Klaus |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1939 |
M65 |
1 |
00:26:30 |
48 |
426 |
Ostehr , Katrin |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1980 |
W20 |
4 |
00:26:37 |
49 |
412 |
König , Viola |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1962 |
W45 |
3 |
00:26:41 |
50 |
436 |
Sterdt , Falk |
SV Angern e.V. |
1975 |
M30 |
4 |
00:26:57 |
51 |
456 |
Fredrich , Reinhold |
SG Eintracht Späningen |
1935 |
M70 |
1 |
00:27:07 |
52 |
413 |
Franke , Marcel |
Tangerhütte |
1986 |
M20 |
4 |
00:27:14 |
53 |
391 |
Bade , Svea |
Arneburg |
1976 |
W30 |
4 |
00:27:37 |
54 |
424 |
Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1998 |
W10/11 |
3 |
00:27:41 |
55 |
446 |
Kühnel , Gabriela |
SV Angern e.V. |
1960 |
W45 |
4 |
00:27:52 |
56 |
425 |
Ostehr , Martina |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1958 |
W50 |
3 |
00:28:08 |
57 |
392 |
Kanzler , Justus |
Demker |
1998 |
M10/11 |
3 |
00:28:14 |
58 |
474 |
Pasiciel , Brigitte |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1952 |
W55 |
1 |
00:28:24 |
59 |
408 |
Böttcher , Heike |
Preußen Schönhausen |
1963 |
W45 |
5 |
00:28:24 |
60 |
487 |
Mattis , Christin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1991 |
WJB |
3 |
00:28:26 |
61 |
452 |
Jäger , Melanie |
SV Angern e.V. |
1980 |
W20 |
5 |
00:28:29 |
62 |
405 |
Blasche , Tilman |
Magdeburg |
2000 |
M 09 |
1 |
00:28:30 |
63 |
393 |
Höding , Renate |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1947 |
W60 |
1 |
00:29:14 |
64 |
403 |
Buddy , Marlies |
Arneburg |
1955 |
W50 |
4 |
00:29:15 |
65 |
466 |
Giese , Paula |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1993 |
W14/15 |
1 |
00:29:28 |
66 |
467 |
Giese , Katrin |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1966 |
W40 |
4 |
00:29:29 |
67 |
432 |
Schröder , Karl-Friedrich |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1932 |
M75 |
1 |
00:29:31 |
68 |
443 |
Schröter , Sandra |
SV Angern e.V. |
1978 |
W30 |
5 |
00:29:44 |
69 |
492 |
Jischke , Anke |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1956 |
W50 |
5 |
00:29:57 |
70 |
469 |
Buske , Christin |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1984 |
W20 |
6 |
00:30:00 |
71 |
404 |
Dietrich , Simone |
Magdeburg |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
00:30:08 |
72 |
406 |
Blasche , Bettina |
USC OvG Magdeburg |
1974 |
W30 |
6 |
00:30:09 |
73 |
341 |
Förtsch , Inge |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
W55 |
2 |
00:30:17 |
74 |
482 |
Scheer , Angelika |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
W55 |
3 |
00:30:21 |
75 |
396 |
Liestmann , Bärbel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
W50 |
6 |
00:30:24 |
76 |
419 |
Buhtz , Karla |
Sandau |
1950 |
W55 |
4 |
00:30:41 |
77 |
410 |
Schröder , Ute |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1940 |
W65 |
1 |
00:31:01 |
78 |
444 |
Rittner , Evamaria |
SV Angern e.V. |
1953 |
W55 |
5 |
00:31:43 |
79 |
468 |
Giese , Anna |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1990 |
WJA |
1 |
00:31:58 |
80 |
409 |
Ganzer , Elvira |
Laufgruppe Haeder |
1941 |
W65 |
2 |
00:32:02 |
81 |
495 |
Blasche , Kerstin |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1968 |
W40 |
6 |
00:32:04 |
82 |
395 |
Lawrenz , Christel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
W55 |
6 |
00:32:21 |
83 |
484 |
Radde , Katharina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1990 |
WJA |
2 |
00:32:24 |
84 |
490 |
Jüttner , Hannes |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1990 |
MJA |
1 |
00:32:25 |
85 |
421 |
Hellwig , Elke |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
W40 |
7 |
00:32:49 |
86 |
472 |
Stappenbeck , Ilka |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1969 |
W35 |
6 |
00:33:16 |
87 |
480 |
Schmalisch , Hubert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1937 |
M70 |
2 |
00:33:32 |
88 |
479 |
Stübing , Rosemarie |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
W65 |
3 |
00:33:34 |
89 |
454 |
Heberle , Madlen |
Demker |
1988 |
W20 |
7 |
00:33:49 |
90 |
437 |
Robin , Jessica |
RSC Orkan Havelberg |
1992 |
WJB |
4 |
00:33:52 |
91 |
461 |
Schröder , Andrea |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
W40 |
8 |
00:35:01 |
92 |
481 |
Scheer , Gerald |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1950 |
M55 |
2 |
00:35:49 |
93 |
415 |
Ebert , Marleen |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1985 |
W20 |
8 |
00:36:06 |
94 |
485 |
Michaelis , Ursula |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W65 |
4 |
00:36:43 |
95 |
414 |
Ebert , Karl-Heinz |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1933 |
M75 |
2 |
00:37:31 |
96 |
483 |
Riemer , Ida |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1940 |
W65 |
5 |
00:38:00 |
97 |
498 |
Harder , Traudel |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
W60 |
2 |
00:38:27 |
98 |
430 |
Litzenberg , Karin |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1963 |
W45 |
6 |
00:39:12 |
99 |
494 |
Fatteroth , Wally |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
W55 |
7 |
00:40:35 |
100 |
488 |
Kuhne , Sigrid |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1952 |
W55 |
8 |
00:42:28 |
101 |
489 |
Kuhne , Karl |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M55 |
3 |
00:42:29 |
102 |
478 |
Thode , Ina |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1970 |
W35 |
7 |
00:43:58 |
12. Tangerpokallauf |
Wertung : 12 km |
Rang |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
AK-Pl. |
Zeit |
1 |
256 |
Stach , Mario |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1972 |
M35 |
1 |
00:42:35 |
2 |
275 |
Neumann , Uwe |
TSG Grün Weiß Möser |
1959 |
M45 |
1 |
00:44:53 |
3 |
265 |
Witte , Dirk |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
1 |
00:45:31 |
4 |
251 |
Thiele , Kai |
VLG 1991 Magdeburg |
1970 |
M35 |
2 |
00:45:34 |
5 |
228 |
Habendorf , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
M45 |
2 |
00:46:44 |
6 |
274 |
Heinemann , Maik |
Gardelegen |
1970 |
M35 |
3 |
00:47:20 |
7 |
247 |
Döring , Ingo |
RSC Orkan Havelberg |
1971 |
M35 |
4 |
00:47:30 |
8 |
286 |
Hinz , Dietmar |
FSV Heide Letzlingen |
1956 |
M50 |
1 |
00:47:34 |
9 |
245 |
Tripke , Frank |
Genthin |
1967 |
M40 |
2 |
00:48:22 |
10 |
292 |
Baatz , Guido |
TC Grün-Weiss Gardelegen |
1966 |
M40 |
3 |
00:48:40 |
11 |
225 |
Klafke , Wolfram |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1959 |
M45 |
3 |
00:48:54 |
12 |
267 |
Brämer , Stefan |
Hassel |
1978 |
M30 |
1 |
00:49:23 |
13 |
279 |
Blasche , Heiko |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg |
1970 |
M35 |
5 |
00:49:23 |
14 |
205 |
Blasche , Mario |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1967 |
M40 |
4 |
00:49:24 |
15 |
273 |
Gäde , Marek |
LG Cossa Berge |
1971 |
M35 |
6 |
00:49:32 |
16 |
255 |
Scheschonk , Tom |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1966 |
M40 |
5 |
00:49:39 |
17 |
239 |
Hartmann , Thomas |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M40 |
6 |
00:49:48 |
18 |
250 |
Lisner , Henrik |
Seehausen/Altmark |
1972 |
M35 |
7 |
00:50:03 |
19 |
211 |
Meier , Ingolf |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1966 |
M40 |
7 |
00:50:44 |
20 |
281 |
Witt , Frank |
Schönhausen |
1963 |
M45 |
4 |
00:51:01 |
21 |
280 |
Babinsky , Markus |
Stendal |
1965 |
M40 |
8 |
00:51:11 |
22 |
258 |
Ostehr , Florian |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1983 |
M20 |
1 |
00:51:14 |
23 |
213 |
Thode , Dirk |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1964 |
M40 |
9 |
00:51:20 |
24 |
321 |
Arndt , Thomas |
Jerchel |
1968 |
M40 |
10 |
00:51:35 |
25 |
264 |
Schwaneberger , Mike |
Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt |
1965 |
M40 |
11 |
00:52:08 |
26 |
242 |
Sturm , Ralph |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1963 |
M45 |
5 |
00:52:12 |
27 |
289 |
Tangelmann , Ronald |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1965 |
M40 |
12 |
00:52:29 |
28 |
287 |
Kaschula , Jürgen |
FSV Heide-Letzlingen |
1952 |
M55 |
1 |
00:52:47 |
29 |
214 |
Wisny , Lutz |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
1 |
00:52:50 |
30 |
233 |
Hecht , Andreas |
SV Angern e.V. |
1977 |
M30 |
2 |
00:52:55 |
31 |
261 |
Reschke , Stefan |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1967 |
M40 |
13 |
00:53:44 |
32 |
243 |
Voigtländer , Frank |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1970 |
M35 |
8 |
00:54:04 |
33 |
231 |
Kämpfert , Fritz |
Grieben |
1967 |
M40 |
14 |
00:54:05 |
34 |
221 |
Gutsch , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1983 |
M20 |
2 |
00:54:30 |
35 |
272 |
Homann , Kathleen |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1971 |
W35 |
1 |
00:54:34 |
36 |
262 |
Schönherr , Mario |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1967 |
M40 |
15 |
00:54:35 |
37 |
210 |
Maaß , Herbert |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1951 |
M55 |
2 |
00:54:59 |
38 |
283 |
Severidt , Stephan |
Barleben |
1971 |
M35 |
9 |
00:54:59 |
39 |
216 |
Bauer , Gerald |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1963 |
M45 |
6 |
00:55:26 |
40 |
257 |
Bähre , Oliver |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1974 |
M30 |
3 |
00:55:34 |
41 |
270 |
Buhtz , Marian |
Sandau |
1949 |
M55 |
3 |
00:55:49 |
42 |
219 |
Kaul , Carsten |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1966 |
M40 |
16 |
00:55:54 |
43 |
288 |
Rosenburg , Tino |
Havelberg |
1973 |
M35 |
10 |
00:56:17 |
44 |
248 |
Gottemeier , Michael |
Tangermünde |
1962 |
M45 |
7 |
00:56:34 |
45 |
259 |
Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen |
SV Wellen e.V. LG Socken |
1955 |
M50 |
2 |
00:56:35 |
46 |
254 |
Müller , Burkhard |
LG Hopfen Schackensleben |
1960 |
M45 |
8 |
00:56:45 |
47 |
470 |
Tabbert , Iris |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1966 |
W40 |
1 |
00:56:48 |
48 |
291 |
Thiele , Jürgen |
LG Elbblitze Grieben |
1962 |
M45 |
9 |
00:56:59 |
49 |
324 |
Weigert , Ulrich |
|
1957 |
M50 |
3 |
00:57:16 |
50 |
320 |
Hausdorf , Wilfried |
LG Groß Schwarzlosen |
1962 |
M45 |
10 |
00:57:25 |
51 |
290 |
Rudel , Thomas |
LG Elbblitze Grieben |
1970 |
M35 |
11 |
00:57:28 |
52 |
232 |
Behrens , Christoph |
Tangerhütte |
1955 |
M50 |
4 |
00:57:32 |
53 |
260 |
Müller , Christian |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1974 |
M30 |
4 |
00:57:38 |
54 |
282 |
Toepke , Oliver |
Barleben |
1969 |
M35 |
12 |
00:57:52 |
55 |
217 |
Eckstedt , Thomas |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1980 |
M20 |
3 |
00:57:57 |
56 |
237 |
Rimpl , Ingo |
Stendal |
1977 |
M30 |
5 |
00:58:29 |
57 |
227 |
Brösamle , Christian |
KSV Fischbeck |
1947 |
M60 |
2 |
00:58:47 |
58 |
218 |
Steffens , Ulrich |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1958 |
M50 |
5 |
00:59:03 |
59 |
244 |
Kloß , Ines |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1969 |
W35 |
2 |
00:59:22 |
60 |
271 |
Becker , Werner |
VS Engersen |
1956 |
M50 |
6 |
00:59:34 |
61 |
240 |
Klemt , Dieter |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1934 |
M70 |
1 |
00:59:44 |
62 |
230 |
Dettmer , Christine |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1964 |
W40 |
2 |
01:00:32 |
63 |
229 |
Dettmer , Eckhard |
LG Roland Haldensleben |
1962 |
M45 |
11 |
01:00:33 |
64 |
236 |
Silke , Bodo |
SV Angern e.V. |
1965 |
M40 |
17 |
01:00:49 |
65 |
238 |
Hartmann , Simone |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1967 |
W40 |
3 |
01:01:30 |
66 |
241 |
Rakow , Angelika |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1954 |
W50 |
1 |
01:01:31 |
67 |
246 |
Schramm , Jürgen |
Havelberg |
1960 |
M45 |
12 |
01:01:35 |
68 |
285 |
Töpfer , Christine |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1962 |
W45 |
1 |
01:02:22 |
69 |
263 |
Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati |
Angern |
1972 |
W35 |
3 |
01:02:24 |
70 |
212 |
Schmalisch , Thomas |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1960 |
M45 |
13 |
01:02:26 |
71 |
222 |
Kammer , Georg |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1941 |
M65 |
1 |
01:02:32 |
72 |
209 |
Jüttner , Uta |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1965 |
W40 |
4 |
01:02:47 |
73 |
249 |
Fischer , Hans-Jürgen |
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1949 |
M55 |
4 |
01:02:48 |
74 |
234 |
Jöde , Frank |
SV Angern e.V. |
1971 |
M35 |
13 |
01:02:55 |
75 |
269 |
Wimmer , Udo |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1943 |
M65 |
2 |
01:03:09 |
76 |
323 |
Liestmann , Peter |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M50 |
7 |
01:03:14 |
77 |
201 |
Ladwig , Uwe |
Tangermünde |
1963 |
M45 |
14 |
01:03:19 |
78 |
266 |
Witte , Melanie |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1973 |
W35 |
4 |
01:05:14 |
79 |
220 |
Rudel , Matthias |
SV Grieben 47 Elbblitze |
1969 |
M35 |
14 |
01:05:16 |
80 |
204 |
Ballenthien , Michael |
Pritzwalker Lauftreff LT04 |
1969 |
M35 |
15 |
01:05:23 |
81 |
350 |
Holz , Angela |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1958 |
W50 |
2 |
01:05:38 |
82 |
477 |
Abrams , Angela |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1961 |
W45 |
2 |
01:06:24 |
83 |
284 |
Töpfer , Jörg |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1959 |
M45 |
15 |
01:07:17 |
84 |
253 |
Silke , Kristin |
SV Angern e.V. |
1967 |
W40 |
5 |
01:07:49 |
85 |
235 |
Rittner , Wilfried |
SV Angern e.V. |
1952 |
M55 |
5 |
01:07:50 |
86 |
293 |
Tylkoski , Otto |
SC Demker 95 e.V. |
1940 |
M65 |
3 |
01:07:56 |
87 |
276 |
Ahrendt , André |
Demker |
1986 |
M20 |
4 |
01:08:06 |
88 |
278 |
Kirschke , Dirk |
Demker |
1968 |
M40 |
18 |
01:11:22 |
89 |
207 |
Furchheim , Uwe |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1954 |
M50 |
8 |
01:12:05 |
90 |
206 |
Fatteroth , Wilfried |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1949 |
M55 |
6 |
01:12:57 |
91 |
226 |
Jischke , Gerhard |
LG Haeder Stendal |
1947 |
M60 |
3 |
01:12:58 |
92 |
277 |
Rittner , Steffen |
SV Angern e.V. |
1972 |
M35 |
16 |
01:13:21 |
12. Tangerpokallauf |
5 Walken |
Ergebnisprotokoll
nach Altersklassen |
|
|
|
|
männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
AK-Pl. |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
Rang |
Zeit |
|
1 |
297 |
Rakow , Otto |
Tangermünder LV 94 |
1950 |
3 |
00:47:14 |
|
weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
AK-Pl. |
StNr |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
Rang |
Zeit |
|
1 |
295 |
Gereke , Elke |
Tangermünde |
1944 |
1 |
00:42:42 |
|
2 |
299 |
Brösamle , Elke |
KSV Fischbeck |
1955 |
2 |
00:45:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|